Rezultati za Trka uz stepenice 2017

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 6 Đuro Borbelj AK Apatin SRB 0:04:09.04 OK
2 44 Kristijan Stošić SRB 0:04:12.61 OK
3 109 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:04:21.05 OK
4 43 Miloš Dragović Podgorički Maraton SRB 0:04:29.34 OK
5 21 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:04:47.25 OK
6 95 Davide Jovanović VAK 1926 SRB 0:05:03.41 OK
7 38 Miloš Savić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:05:15.09 OK
8 103 Miša Jahoda AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:05:21.55 OK
9 14 Dejan Španović SRB 0:05:30.75 OK
10 41 Igor Višnjevski SCC Berlin GER 0:05:42.95 OK
11 1 Sergej Elola Šarić samostalan SRB 0:05:46.28 OK
12 88 Dragan Nikolić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:05:49.08 OK
13 97 Vladimir Đikanović / SRB 0:05:51.63 OK
14 63 Kristifor Manču VAK 1926 SRB 0:05:55 OK
15 83 Milan Subotić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:05:58.21 OK
16 42 Obrad Jokić SRB 0:05:59.94 OK
17 99 Srđan Savić SRB 0:06:02.42 OK
18 37 Luka Kojić SRB 0:06:03.51 OK
19 48 Željko Basarić SRB 0:06:06.69 OK
20 94 Jovica Kovač VAK 1926 SRB 0:06:07.35 OK
21 98 Milan Đokić / SRB 0:06:10.95 OK
22 57 Darko Plavšić SRB 0:06:12.06 OK
23 105 Marko Mažar boot camp serbia SRB 0:06:14.65 OK
24 4 Milorad Stojanović AK CZB SRB 0:06:16.15 OK
25 104 Nenad Kovač bez kluba SRB 0:06:18.78 OK
26 39 Petar Njergeš Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB 0:06:26.68 OK
27 85 Saša Crnobrnja SRB 0:06:40.09 OK
28 74 Nebojša Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:06:45.13 OK
29 107 Danijel Dragić VAK 1926 SRB 0:06:50.36 OK
30 64 Miloš Marković A.K. Vranjanski maratonci SRB 0:06:51.03 OK
31 112 Radomir Pohan SRB 0:06:52.39 OK
32 60 Gojko Radišić SRB 0:06:53.12 OK
33 76 Sebastijan Besermenji Vrbas SRB 0:06:55.10 OK
34 49 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 0:06:56 OK
35 73 Sergej Besermenji Vrbas SRB 0:06:58.89 OK
36 101 Nikola Tanušaj BURT SRB 0:07:05.05 OK
37 23 Goran Ćurguz Nemam SRB 0:07:06.19 OK
38 61 Aleksandar Radić SRB 0:07:07.33 OK
39 70 Mihaj Pasula VAK 1926 SRB 0:07:08.61 OK
40 55 Mihailo Topalović Planinarski klub Era, Užice SRB 0:07:10.39 OK
41 82 Dragan Gulabovski SRB 0:07:11.51 OK
42 65 Nemanja Crnobrnja SRB 0:07:12.37 OK
43 59 Pero Mijatović ind BIH 0:07:22.90 OK
44 80 Duško Perin SRB 0:07:30.26 OK
45 75 Tomislav Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:07:30.96 OK
46 53 Ivan Černih AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:07:31.76 OK
47 62 Srđan Zrakić VAK 1926 SRB 0:07:33.05 OK
48 26 Artur Stević Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:35.36 OK
49 29 Nikola Poponjec Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:35.89 OK
50 96 Aleksandar Stošić BURT SRB 0:07:37.81 OK
51 90 Andrey Loyko RUS 0:07:41.79 OK
52 8 Borivoje Matić Rekreativac SRB 0:07:57.20 OK
53 13 Đorđe Rašić SLO 0:08:04.22 OK
54 36 Danijel Rašić SRB 0:08:06.28 OK
55 18 Radomir-Raša Popović - SRB 0:08:07.57 OK
56 51 Marko Radojičić SRB 0:08:09.55 OK
57 71 Rade Jovanović SRB 0:08:24.55 OK
58 12 Igor Iričanin SRB 0:08:25.61 OK
59 24 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 SRB 0:08:26.48 OK
60 28 Marko Ristić Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:27.12 OK
61 35 Goran Grković Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:33.08 OK
62 50 Dragan Bosankić VAK 1926 SRB 0:08:34.42 OK
63 54 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:08:36.78 OK
64 27 Nenad Makarić Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:48.90 OK
65 25 Dimitrije Mitrov Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:49.79 OK
66 11 Bojan Popović Nemam SRB 0:08:54.50 OK
67 77 Mihajlo Besermenji Vrbas SRB 0:09:05.50 OK
68 92 Milan Čejić Vak1926 SRB 0:09:24.96 OK
69 30 Adrian Boka Combat Vin team SRB 0:09:58.26 OK
70 31 Stefan Zdravković Combat Vin team SRB 0:09:58.79 OK
71 5 Branko Milević SRB 0:11:44.34 OK
72 32 Aleodor Vasić Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:58.44 OK
73 33 Nemanja Buhmalter Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:59 OK
74 52 Mihalj Kardoš VAK 1926 SRB 0:15:59 OK
75 81 Milan Filipović PSD Železničar SRB 0:15:59 OK
76 2 Milan Ševrt SRB DNS
77 7 Darko Cvijić SRB DNS
78 15 Igor Mirosavljev SRB DNS
79 34 Aleksa Koler Combat Vin team SRB DNS
80 40 Dejan Bokšan Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB DNS
81 45 Srđan Jovanović Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB DNS
82 84 Marko Subotić TAK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
83 89 Dragan Kukić individualno SRB DNS
84 93 Srđan Đokić Samostalan takmičar SRB DNS