Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1039 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:17:50.43 OK
2 1008 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:18:16.94 OK
3 1136 Dejan Spanović SRB 0:18:20.68 OK
4 1103 Arpad Sabo SRB 0:19:06.69 OK
5 1131 Damir Stojanov ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN SRB 0:19:33.20 OK
6 1020 Ádám Dudás Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:20:31.95 OK
7 1169 Slavko Adamov SRB 0:20:44.17 OK
8 1081 Adrijan Matatic SRB 0:20:46.94 OK
9 1164 Miloš Knežević SRB 0:21:38.46 OK
10 1118 Stefan Rogić BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 0:21:41.70 OK
11 1030 Zsolt Csipak SRB 0:21:51.44 OK
12 1048 Atila Molnar Gabor Fit For Life SRB 0:22:03.41 OK
13 1036 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:22:42.20 OK
14 1043 Bojan Milanković SRB 0:23:00.78 OK
15 1068 Árpád Fremond SRB 0:23:04.20 OK
16 1060 Zoltán Gajdos HUN 0:23:04.26 OK
17 1085 Saša Stamenković SRB 0:23:15.95 OK
18 1018 Máté Agyánszki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:23:45.98 OK
19 1145 Adam Nađ SRB 0:23:47.69 OK
20 1086 dragan stojiljkovic SRB 0:23:56.94 OK
21 1025 Igor Radoš SRB 0:24:00.44 OK
22 1099 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:24:01.93 OK
23 1063 Nemanja Vujković Lamić SRB 0:24:07.93 OK
24 1004 Djordje Ninkovic SRB 0:24:08.95 OK
25 1170 Kalman Tot SRB 0:24:38.20 OK
26 1012 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 0:24:43.95 OK
27 1007 Daniel Šokac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:24:52.44 OK
28 1072 Saša Stojilković SRB 0:24:57.69 OK
29 1019 Aleksandar Ruski SRB 0:25:03.71 OK
30 1005 Miroslav Liscevic SRB 0:25:07.69 OK
31 1174 Marko Barši SRB 0:25:08.95 OK
32 1080 Branislav Bošković SRB 0:25:16.95 OK
33 1001 Szabolcs Halasi Active Kids Sportsko Udruženje SRB 0:25:36.44 OK
34 1089 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:25:53.70 OK
35 1157 Nikola Koltin SRB 0:26:03.94 OK
36 1084 Ármin Dobó SRB 0:26:12.27 OK
37 1070 Nikola Agelopulos Atletski Klub Maraton Sombor SRB 0:26:23.45 OK
38 1156 Filip Zavišić SRB 0:26:26.43 OK
39 1026 Róbert Mészáros Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:26:33.44 OK
40 1100 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:26:58.19 OK
41 1153 Dario Bašić Pavković SRB 0:27:04.45 OK
42 1109 Goran Pivnički AK Becej SRB 0:27:22.44 OK
43 1123 Rudolf Sövény SRB 0:27:32.20 OK
44 1066 Bálint Juhász Free agent SRB 0:27:43.19 OK
45 1078 DEŽE BRINDZA SRB 0:28:00.27 OK
46 1050 Ognjen Bikarevic SRB 0:28:00.96 OK
47 1161 Dragan Rakić SRB 0:28:04.69 OK
48 1062 Viktor Vass HUN 0:28:16.95 OK
49 1165 Nemanja Marunić SRB 0:28:40.95 OK
50 1056 Miodrag Lekin SRB 0:28:41.69 OK
51 1037 Miroslav Brajkov SRB 0:28:57.44 OK
52 1140 Dušan Predojević SRB 0:29:04.44 OK
53 1027 Vojislav Kuktin SRB 0:29:08.70 OK
54 1148 Nenad Lukić SRB 0:29:26.49 OK
55 1121 Csaba Kàtai Kàtai SRB 0:29:33.22 OK
56 1087 milos stojiljkovic SRB 0:29:36.95 OK
57 1144 Denis Huszta HUN 0:29:43.96 OK
58 1006 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:29:46.95 OK
59 1106 Atila Balint SRB 0:30:07.70 OK
60 1141 Marko Predojević SRB 0:30:45.95 OK
61 1154 Simo Tpolovac SRB 0:30:57.45 OK
62 1149 Predrag Stanojević SRB 0:31:09.46 OK
63 1127 petar stojanovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:31:35.20 OK
64 1088 Milos Kolundzic SRB 0:31:54.20 OK
65 1107 Nenad Bogunović SRB 0:31:54.23 OK
66 1054 Miomir Jasikovac SRB 0:31:56.49 OK
67 1110 László Gregus SRB 0:31:57.72 OK
68 1098 Csaba Jurcsek SRB 0:31:58.70 OK
69 1096 DEJAN BANJAC SRB 0:32:00.20 OK
70 1009 Dušan Mijatov SRB 0:32:30.95 OK
71 1049 Radomir Bozovic SRB 0:32:38.19 OK
72 1045 Damir Marčetić SRB 0:33:00.45 OK
73 1003 Robert Magoši SRB 0:33:44.46 OK
74 1058 Péter Mihály Urbán UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:33:44.95 OK
75 1040 Ferenc Bođo SRB 0:33:46.23 OK
76 1053 Luka Skenderović SRB 0:34:17.45 OK
77 1031 Milovan Pavlović SRB 0:34:27.71 OK
78 1147 Laslo Gogolak SRB 0:34:48.45 OK
79 1017 Ivan Sokolović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:34:49.27 OK
80 1124 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 0:34:57.95 OK
81 1097 Leo Agyánszki SRB 0:35:29.46 OK
82 1065 Teodor Pásztor SRB 0:35:29.70 OK
83 1138 Hektor Békési SRB 0:36:21.70 OK
84 1132 Danijel Zec SRB 0:36:41.93 OK
85 1130 Karolj Kovač SRB 0:37:25.44 OK
86 1052 Eduard Laslo SRB 0:37:51.24 OK
87 1042 Jovan Bikarevic SRB 0:38:08.72 OK
88 1095 Aleksandar Milosevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:42:46.94 OK
89 1051 Steva Zinajic SRB 0:43:47.96 OK
90 1152 Miodrag Nikodijević SRB 0:49:25.47 OK
91 1041 Darko Perčić Samostalan takmičar SRB DNS
92 1093 István Pásztor SRB DNS
93 1102 László Angyal SRB DNS
94 1177 Braislav Šustran SRB DNS
95 1167 Aleksandar Živković SRB DNF