Rezultati za Trčanje 22000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1800 Goran Vendlener Čegarunning SRB 1:35:43.05 OK
2 1606 Zoltán Lipták ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 1:36:46.61 OK
3 1660 Dragan Popović SRB 1:36:58.11 OK
4 1663 Đerđ Teleki SRB 1:37:30.87 OK
5 1613 Zoran Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:38:06.36 OK
6 1667 ENIS BEHAROVIĆ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 1:39:04.61 OK
7 1618 Daniel Kovač SRB 1:39:34.86 OK
8 1659 Arnold Bata SRB 1:40:03.36 OK
9 1627 Raymond Hallai AK Apatin SRB 1:41:28.88 OK
10 1658 Csaba Kavai SRB 1:41:55.37 OK
11 1636 Miroslav Ranđelović AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:42:10.11 OK
12 1620 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:42:14.87 OK
13 1664 Ivan Pivarcik SRB 1:42:37.61 OK
14 1614 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:44:49.62 OK
15 1666 Tamas Sleiher SRB 1:45:32.16 OK
16 1623 Caba Ivic SRB 1:45:45.67 OK
17 1653 Dalibor Ivić SRB 1:45:51.88 OK
18 1650 Srđan Ninčić SRB 1:45:53.91 OK
19 1647 Milorad Trifunović SRB 1:46:19.66 OK
20 1608 Lazar Rišar ARK Somaraton SRB 1:46:33.87 OK
21 1622 David Udovičić UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:46:34.17 OK
22 1624 Zoltán Kőszegi Dream Team Subotica SRB 1:47:28.66 OK
23 1610 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 1:48:46.38 OK
24 1611 Jožef Farago Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:51:59.18 OK
25 1626 Dejan Petrovic SRB 1:52:25.40 OK
26 1652 Niedermayer Gyorgy HUN 1:52:46.42 OK
27 1628 Zsolt Muhi SRB 1:53:03.13 OK
28 1669 Rudolf Lorinc SRB 1:54:00.92 OK
29 1638 Endre Hodik SRB 1:55:20.39 OK
30 1645 Ivica Ivković SRB 1:57:05.63 OK
31 1634 Gustav Rafai ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:57:06.92 OK
32 1601 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:59:14.64 OK
33 1630 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 1:59:53.39 OK
34 1657 Karolj Dukai Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 2:01:19.89 OK
35 1605 Рајко Швабић SRB 2:02:10.16 OK
36 1656 Miodrag Živković SRB 2:02:54.13 OK
37 1602 Attila Sarnyai Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 2:03:22.38 OK
38 1619 László Mészáros Sprint HUN 2:04:18.68 OK
39 1654 Aron Homonai SRB 2:13:05.90 OK
40 1639 Jovan Panajotović SRB 2:13:50.91 OK
41 1668 Tamas Arokszallasi SRB 2:14:05.65 OK
42 1603 Viktor Berta SRB 2:16:40.65 OK
43 1616 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:17:58.40 OK
44 1655 Goran Đukić SRB 2:19:03.16 OK
45 1318 Goran Vendlener Čegarunning SRB DNS
46 1604 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
47 1615 Ognjen Ćurčić SRB DNS
48 1621 Darko Matkovic SRB DNS
49 1629 Marko Cvijan SRB DNS
50 1631 Nikola Rosic KK Velika Kikinda SRB DNS
51 1632 Milan Jovanović / SRB DNS
52 1633 Nikola Zivojinovic / SRB DNS
53 1641 Antal Horanyi U.R.H. Szeged HUN DNS
54 1644 Aleksandar Zegarac Triatlon klub Požarevac SRB DNS
55 1649 Nebojša Milivojević SRB DNS