Rezultati za Sokolov put 15km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 97 Zeljko Coric BK Naissus018 SRB 1:35:33 OK
2 91 Aleksandar @cikus Božović SRB 1:36:42 OK
3 70 Slobodan Ivkovic PD Pobeda SRB 1:49:58 OK
4 7 Nikola Jovic SRB 1:53:47 OK
5 30 Milan Jocić SRB 1:55:23 OK
6 17 Aleksandar Stankovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:59:37 OK
7 54 Djordje Vuckovic Agape SRB 1:59:43 OK
8 19 Predrag Zlatković SRB 2:00:03 OK
9 84 Pavle Jović SRB 2:02:09 OK
10 8 Slobodan Zdravkovic Ultra trkac srbija SRB 2:04:14 OK
11 101 Bojan Kontrec SRB 2:04:33 OK
12 34 Aleksandar Gojsavić SRB 2:05:21 OK
13 31 Branko Stankovic SRB 2:06:49 OK
14 66 Tomislav Ostojić Varatonac SRB 2:08:25 OK
15 73 Željko Sredojević SUES Fijulj SRB 2:08:50 OK
16 85 Srđan Nešić AK Veteran Beograd SRB 2:12:45 OK
17 89 Srebrenko Korać SRB 2:15:24 OK
18 23 Nemanja Rabrenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:18:43 OK
19 95 Milan Todorovic SRB 2:20:29 OK
20 10 Saša Pupovac SRB 2:20:41 OK
21 62 Milutin Markovic Penjacki klub Zemun SRB 2:21:12 OK
22 49 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 2:23:13 OK
23 33 Nenad Jovanović Plavi SRB 2:23:26 OK
24 18 Djordje Aleksic SRB 2:23:41 OK
25 55 Ivica Krijestorac SRB 2:26:51 OK
26 15 Mladen Miljkovic AK Topličanin SRB 2:29:18 OK
27 14 Ненад Живковић нема SRB 2:29:22 OK
28 80 Boris Radosevic SRB 2:30:05 OK
29 57 Marko Krijestorac SRB 2:35:22 OK
30 83 Milos Matić TK Tamis SRB 2:36:02 OK
31 100 Stevan Stanojević SRB 2:39:50 OK
32 67 Darko Vasić / SRB 2:42:42 OK
33 2 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 2:43:07 OK
34 37 Mladen Djordjevic SRB 2:47:14 OK
35 26 Miodrag Radulovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:47:58 OK
36 76 Miroljub Lakićević Philoctetes SRB 2:48:58 OK
37 45 ninoslav sevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:49:12 OK
38 81 Stefan Momcilovic SRB 2:50:19 OK
39 105 Milos Balac SRB 2:51:18 OK
40 104 Slobodan Pocuca SRB 2:51:30 OK
41 74 Aleksandar Gacik SRB 2:53:08 OK
42 96 Milan Mladenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:57:11 OK
43 63 Gavrilo Adamović SRB 3:03:56 OK
44 29 Aleksandar Krneta ARK Somaraton SRB 3:13:48 OK
45 40 Stevan Began SRB 3:17:18 OK
46 94 Stefan Krstić SRB 3:20:49 OK
47 79 Branko Leković Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:20:59 OK
48 59 Miroslav Cvetkovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 3:28:30 OK
49 21 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 3:32:46 OK
50 106 Milos Grubic SRB 3:48:17 OK
51 35 Slavisa Ilic SRB 4:00:21 OK
52 48 Adnan Tandir SUES Fijulj SRB 4:07:35 OK
53 13 Igor Nikolic SRB 4:30:58 OK
54 4 Nemanja Stanisavljevic SRB DNF
55 24 Vladimir Mikloš SRB DNF
56 43 Stefan Rangelov SRB DNF
57 44 Miodrag Stevanović SRB DNF
58 50 Bogomir Ivkovic team friends SRB DNF
59 52 Ljubiša Iličić SRB DNF
60 56 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB DNF
61 77 Ilija Kovacevic SRB DNF
62 93 Milan Kostić SRB DNF
63 103 Predrag Peslac SRB DNF