Rezultati za 6. Noćni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 118 Mirko Erdelji ARK Somaraton SRB 2:57:14.98 2:57:19.42 OK
2 101 Igor Stanojevic Samostalno SRB 3:00:38.74 3:00:43.93 OK
3 25 Mladen Stevanović BIH 3:02:14.05 3:02:19.93 OK
4 116 Zoran Marković AK Ruma SRB 3:07:01.03 3:07:05.45 OK
5 81 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:10:51.28 3:10:54.70 OK
6 4 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:11:42.78 3:11:50.46 OK
7 105 Seniša Gašić Ak Krusevac SRB 3:12:03.52 3:12:07.71 OK
8 67 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 3:13:22.04 3:13:29.46 OK
9 112 Željko Bradarić AK Sljeme CRO 3:13:54.29 3:14:02.72 OK
10 43 Tamas Fazakas adrenalinse HUN 3:15:45.01 3:15:51.97 OK
11 29 Anastas Gechev A.K. Delta Skopje MKD 3:15:43.02 3:15:53.47 OK
12 45 Massimo Ciocchetti G.S.BANCARI ROMANI ITA 3:15:42.03 3:16:27.97 OK
13 40 Damir Marković ARK Somaraton SRB 3:20:49.51 3:20:57.73 OK
14 65 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:23:48.31 3:23:55.48 OK
15 3 Siniša Božin SRB 3:23:57.55 3:25:06.24 OK
16 13 Nikola Kujundzic Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 3:25:53.80 3:25:59.49 OK
17 18 Dragisa Filipovic SFS Borac Paracin SRB 3:26:07.30 3:26:16.49 OK
18 10 Ivan Markovic SRB 3:26:46.57 3:27:30 OK
19 56 Dalibor Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 3:28:27.54 3:28:40.25 OK
20 125 Veljko Popović SRB 3:30:47.32 3:30:54.51 OK
21 113 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:31:40.61 3:31:48.76 OK
22 24 Zoltan Liptak ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 3:34:19.22 3:34:25.51 OK
23 41 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:44:29.11 3:44:42.29 OK
24 46 Salvatore Gorgone G.S.BANCARI ROMANI ITA 3:44:13.76 3:45:00.45 OK
25 99 Bogdan Marjanovic SRB 3:44:35.34 3:45:02.29 OK
26 121 Miša Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:46:46.86 3:46:50.54 OK
27 61 Dušan Simić PEK BIH 3:46:54.13 3:47:09.80 OK
28 108 Ernst Fink Club Supermarathon Austria AUT 3:47:26.60 3:48:17.80 OK
29 87 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB 3:49:54.13 3:50:01.80 OK
30 27 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron SRB 3:49:01.63 3:50:06.30 OK
31 53 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:50:08.35 3:50:41.31 OK
32 103 Miroslav Pajić AK Teleinformatik SRB 3:49:32.38 3:51:05.81 OK
33 54 Igor Pirkovski TREX MKD 3:51:18.69 3:51:59.63 OK
34 23 Zoran Dakić Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB 3:54:01.64 3:54:32.57 OK
35 96 Branimir Stojanović SRB 3:54:26.80 3:55:11.73 OK
36 50 Dušan Anđelić SRB 3:54:48.55 3:55:16.73 OK
37 80 Dario Franolić SRB 3:54:59.29 3:55:44.74 OK
38 89 Branko Lučić SRB 3:58:02.13 3:58:48.83 OK
39 55 Srđan Šorak SRB 3:57:59.63 3:59:16.33 OK
40 44 Aleksandar Mitic PD Jelenak Pancevo SRB 3:58:40.37 3:59:23.83 OK
41 33 Gordon Bennett USA 3:59:57.95 4:00:47.88 OK
42 16 Gyula Fischer Kincs ami nincs HUN 4:03:33.64 4:03:56.34 OK
43 38 Srdjan Arsenovic BarSTRONG SRB 4:03:43.66 4:04:09.59 OK
44 74 Željko Zeljković AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 4:05:12.14 4:05:21.35 OK
45 114 Vlada Petkovski Krug maraton klub SRB 4:07:40.68 4:08:56.85 OK
46 59 Nikola Gajic SRB 4:09:06.39 4:09:29.36 OK
47 19 Laszlo Hegyi Kincs Ami nincs HUN 4:14:37.47 4:15:05.12 OK
48 76 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 4:14:49.20 4:16:08.37 OK
49 66 Alen Obradovic SRB 4:16:21.95 4:16:27.87 OK
50 90 Milan Škipina AK Ćehotina Foča BIH 4:18:47.21 4:19:18.38 OK
51 26 Ervin Mesaroš SRB 4:19:01.45 4:19:18.88 OK
52 49 Čedomir Jovanović SRB 4:21:42.20 4:22:03.89 OK
53 86 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 4:23:16.46 4:24:09.89 OK
54 63 Pero Stević ARK Tron SRB 4:23:52.72 4:24:37.40 OK
55 127 Miroslav Ranđelović SRB 4:24:51.22 4:25:52.65 OK
56 64 Zdenko Cerovečki individualac CRO 4:28:08.72 4:29:20.91 OK
57 83 Saša Veljović SRB 4:29:12.24 4:29:33.67 OK
58 93 Goran Jošić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 4:28:14.97 4:30:00.66 OK
59 115 Petar Kurdulić Krug maraton klub SRB 4:31:29.23 4:32:46.67 OK
60 78 Nikola Kosanovic SRB 4:32:57.95 4:33:11.67 OK
61 37 Marko Bakoč SRB 4:36:37.24 4:37:19.18 OK
62 82 Slobodan Jeličić SRB 4:37:24.46 4:38:09.68 OK
63 57 Hartmann Stampfer www.stampfer.org ITA 4:37:45.76 4:38:38.93 OK
64 17 Keith Simpson Striders of Croydon GBR 4:39:02.73 4:40:23.94 OK
65 11 Zoran Jotić SRB 4:42:52.27 4:43:12.45 OK
66 122 Jovica Savić Veteran Beograd SRB 4:42:45.02 4:43:31.45 OK
67 1 Goran Kalentić SRB 4:42:05.50 4:43:37.95 OK
68 119 Milan Čančarević Dinamo Pančevo SRB 4:45:05.51 4:45:18.45 OK
69 52 Ljubivoje Grbovic bez kluba SRB 4:44:40.01 4:46:08.70 OK
70 98 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 4:45:33.53 4:47:33.45 OK
71 77 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:47:22.28 4:48:27.46 OK
72 97 Dejan Mijatović MNE 4:49:55.03 4:50:52.97 OK
73 73 Srećko Mićić SRB 4:49:34.29 4:51:39.72 OK
74 69 Filip Anić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 4:52:05.78 4:53:03.72 OK
75 120 Slobodan Petković SRB 4:54:58.79 4:56:07.73 OK
76 32 Petar Kalman SRB 4:56:26.28 4:56:42.98 OK
77 15 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:56:00.04 4:57:14.23 OK
78 58 Boris Krivošeev Delta Skopje MKD 5:00:17.06 5:00:46.24 OK
79 102 Žarko Petrović SRB 5:06:07.53 5:07:25.26 OK
80 9 Lorinc Dombi Kincs Ami nincs HUN 5:07:51.84 5:08:15.76 OK
81 6 Mile Raskovic AK Veteran SRB 5:12:20.59 5:13:53.78 OK
82 111 Nikola Minić SRB 5:13:50.29 5:14:35.53 OK
83 84 Dušan Pešut Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 5:18:50.86 5:20:04.79 OK
84 106 Stefan Rajak SRB 5:18:38.53 5:20:05.47 OK
85 104 Nenad Glušac ARK Somaraton SRB 5:30:45.90 5:31:07.57 OK
86 7 NICHOLAS HUZIEFF MARATHON MANIACS UKR 5:49:36.44 5:50:25.62 OK
87 92 Toma Milanović adidas running team SRB 1:46:25.78 1:47:20.49 DSQ
88 31 Kazem Najib HUN 1:50:02.51 1:50:16.25 DSQ
89 39 Nikola Videnovic SRB 2:05:45.23 2:06:11.42 DSQ
90 14 Гојко Костић SRB DNS
91 42 Veljko Jevremović SRB DNS
92 72 Cvetomir Bankov BUL DNS
93 75 Tomislav Antonic Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
94 8 Marko Koldanov SRB DNF
95 12 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
96 20 Lazar Urosevic SRB DNF
97 22 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB DNF
98 28 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB DNF
99 35 Milan Krnulac SRB DNF
100 60 Dejan Trajkovski SRB DNF
101 62 Milivoj Milanović SRB DNF
102 71 Vukašin Dinić Planinarsko društvo Babin zub SRB DNF
103 94 Стојан Стојичевић Нисам у клубу SRB DNF
104 110 Mihal Šulja SRB DNF
105 117 Siniša Stojanović ARK Somaraton SRB DNF