Rezultati za 6. Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 704 Zan Tosev AK Rabotnicki MKD 1:14:22.72 1:14:26.15 OK
2 801 Igor Mitrović TRK Banja Luka BIH 1:18:09.38 1:18:18.91 OK
3 571 Mladen Minic SRB 1:18:59.97 1:19:03.41 OK
4 1374 Aleksandar Adžić AK Cerski junaci SRB 1:20:12.96 1:20:17.91 OK
5 1370 Predrag Knežević AK Inđija SRB 1:22:51.20 1:22:57.67 OK
6 1419 Zoran Tankosić SRB 1:23:26.48 1:23:31.42 OK
7 694 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:23:32.98 1:23:36.68 OK
8 638 Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:23:50.22 1:23:57.87 OK
9 885 Dejan Zarić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:25:48.48 1:25:55.68 OK
10 528 Vladimir Riling TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 1:25:55.99 1:26:01.43 OK
11 758 Edvard Halas "Život je more" SRB 1:26:14.51 1:26:29.93 OK
12 1313 Marko Medojević SRB 1:26:31.75 1:26:42.43 OK
13 1362 Nebojša Oprijan TK Dinamic SRB 1:26:47.01 1:26:52.69 OK
14 722 Zdravko Jadrijev MK Marjan CRO 1:26:47.25 1:26:56.19 OK
15 964 Zoran Marković SRB 1:27:14.76 1:27:18.93 OK
16 1357 MIlan Beus SRB 1:27:09.70 1:27:20.18 OK
17 1132 Bojan Kampfer SRB 1:27:17.54 1:27:22.97 OK
18 634 Željko Stegnjaja SRB 1:27:14.49 1:27:26.69 OK
19 684 Vladimir Sokolovski Euroins skola za trcanje MKD 1:27:38.26 1:27:45.68 OK
20 850 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:27:49.74 1:27:57.19 OK
21 1092 Darko Pop Acev MKD 1:28:37.26 1:28:41.94 OK
22 1470 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron SRB 1:28:45.14 1:28:59.62 OK
23 1085 Никола Илић Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:29:15.01 1:29:23.44 OK
24 1415 Marko Mitrović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:29:02.76 1:29:39.69 OK
25 950 Dragoljub Miljković Olimp SRB 1:30:08.01 1:30:11.69 OK
26 811 Kiril Stefanovski AK Rabotnicki MKD 1:30:17.50 1:30:24.94 OK
27 958 Miloš Javorina Atlantic running team SRB 1:30:30.47 1:31:00.70 OK
28 1376 Dubravko Aladić AK SLA Ante Perić Đakovo CRO 1:31:20.26 1:31:25.19 OK
29 1371 Radoica Todorović SRB 1:31:29.02 1:31:33.44 OK
30 712 Небојша Стевановић SRB 1:31:31.98 1:31:45.70 OK
31 1469 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 1:31:51.03 1:31:59.20 OK
32 1064 Petar Vlatković Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:31:54.51 1:32:39.95 OK
33 613 Darko Najdovski MKD 1:32:30.52 1:32:41.45 OK
34 738 Душан Глумац SRB 1:32:30.01 1:32:44.20 OK
35 1233 Nemanja Laović SRB 1:32:38.27 1:32:45.45 OK
36 804 VLADIMIR SELEC BIH 1:32:42.51 1:32:48.45 OK
37 1468 Zoltan Koszegi Dream Team SRB 1:32:45.54 1:32:48.71 OK
38 1264 Vladimir Vlahović SG Neunkirchen am Brand GER 1:32:36.77 1:33:02.70 OK
39 603 Blaže Konevski AK Makedonija MKD 1:32:48.27 1:33:03.70 OK
40 532 Dragiša Bauer OK Strazilovo SRB 1:33:01.47 1:33:07.95 OK
41 1403 Dušan Nedić SRB 1:32:54.76 1:33:24.45 OK
42 639 Aleksandar Petrović ok.strazilovo SRB 1:33:23.56 1:33:31.20 OK
43 874 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:33:24.22 1:33:34.70 OK
44 796 SLAVKO MATIĆ ĆURKOVIĆ TRK Banjaluka BIH 1:33:50.00 1:33:55.20 OK
45 1363 Adrijan Vujičić BK Dubl SRB 1:34:11.04 1:34:20.21 OK
46 612 Kristijan Ristovski AK Rabotnicki MKD 1:34:18.52 1:34:22.70 OK
47 719 Igor Stojanovski evroins skola za trcanje MKD 1:34:34.75 1:34:39.95 OK
48 1436 Darko Veličković SRB 1:33:33.03 1:34:40.45 OK
49 904 Mladen Simovic USA 1:34:33.89 1:34:47.64 OK
50 810 Milan Šerbedžija KPS Baraber extreme team CRO 1:33:55.53 1:35:12.96 OK
51 903 Srđan Sivčev OAK Kikinda SRB 1:35:09.78 1:35:24.70 OK
52 1323 Nemanja Cvetić Ak Mladost Uzice/ TriOgy racing SRB 1:35:09.28 1:35:27.96 OK
53 541 Jovica Peulić TK Dinamic SRB 1:35:16.03 1:35:28.21 OK
54 701 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:35:07.28 1:35:38.46 OK
55 1134 iVAN Volinek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:35:52.27 1:35:59.22 OK
56 766 Marijan Brus individualac CRO 1:35:58.76 1:36:12.96 OK
57 1292 Mira Javier ESP 1:35:50.25 1:36:14.46 OK
58 848 Roberto Bašić Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:35:17.43 1:36:17.64 OK
59 1459 Dragan Šarčević ARK Tron SRB 1:36:18.89 OK
60 537 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:35:19.75 1:36:23.46 OK
61 1399 Nemanja Vranjković SRB 1:36:11.00 1:36:23.71 OK
62 1331 Goran Risović SRB 1:36:38.49 1:36:44.96 OK
63 866 Miodrag Petronijevic SRB 1:36:40.27 1:36:52.21 OK
64 1303 Milorad Joković SRB 1:36:33.24 1:37:02.89 OK
65 1480 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 1:37:08.01 1:37:28.46 OK
66 560 Spasoje Milošević 1. Brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 1:37:25.47 1:37:33.46 OK
67 580 Robert Medovarski SRB 1:37:13.27 1:37:36.46 OK
68 1044 Miloš Spartak Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:36:39.02 1:37:36.96 OK
69 595 Milan Popovic AK Indjija SRB 1:37:18.52 1:37:51.96 OK
70 1192 Saša Došić SRB 1:37:51.75 1:38:03.71 OK
71 1413 Gregor Milanović BURT Panorama SRB 1:36:33.03 1:38:04.21 OK
72 1404 Dragutin Krstajić OAK Beograd SRB 1:37:53.29 1:38:08.46 OK
73 548 Slobodan Atanasov Mile i Alkosi SRB 1:37:21.80 1:38:09.72 OK
74 1392 Ilija Zufkanov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:38:07.67 1:38:16.47 OK
75 937 Darko Plavsic SRB 1:38:09.78 1:38:16.72 OK
76 1225 Stevan Marić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:38:16.70 1:38:33.14 OK
77 871 Dino Sikirić BIH 1:38:09.28 1:38:33.71 OK
78 672 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:38:33.78 1:38:40.46 OK
79 833 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:38:38.77 1:38:42.46 OK
80 1133 Zarija Milanovic SRB 1:38:49.04 1:38:55.72 OK
81 867 Darko Mandić BIH 1:38:30.54 1:38:56.96 OK
82 949 Maрко Марковић SRB 1:38:31.22 1:39:05.15 OK
83 844 Dejan Španović SRB 1:39:13.04 1:39:26.21 OK
84 725 Nemanja Dragin SRB 1:39:02.03 1:39:27.72 OK
85 782 Amar Krilić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:39:25.79 1:39:31.22 OK
86 943 Dimitrije Krstevski SRB 1:39:10.80 1:39:31.74 OK
87 1324 Nikola Balog SRB 1:39:05.52 1:39:32.97 OK
88 1032 Marko Božović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:39:25.79 1:39:42.97 OK
89 644 Raša Golubović SRB 1:38:06.00 1:39:43.22 OK
90 948 Stefan Marković SRB 1:39:11.03 1:39:45.47 OK
91 609 David judin SRB 1:39:30.73 1:39:54.65 OK
92 1098 Željko Ivković Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:39:32.78 1:39:58.97 OK
93 731 Дарко Поповић SRB 1:39:51.27 1:40:05.97 OK
94 1519 Ivan Stepanovic SRB 1:40:03.03 1:40:10.22 OK
95 868 Mladen Alvirović - SRB 1:40:09.30 1:40:13.22 OK
96 797 Boris Basta TRK Banja Luka BIH 1:39:50.79 1:40:14.22 OK
97 1270 Stevan Mandić SRB 1:40:22.04 1:40:26.22 OK
98 1429 Ivica Vučković CRO 1:40:32.29 1:40:40.47 OK
99 598 Ljubo Trklja individualac BIH 1:40:24.54 1:40:42.47 OK
100 1298 Ivan Jovčić SRB 1:39:59.54 1:40:44.22 OK
101 509 Dejan Graovac SRB 1:39:38.53 1:40:49.72 OK
102 1416 Stanko Dupor SRB 1:40:12.79 1:40:49.98 OK
103 526 Zoran Marković SRB 1:40:39.97 1:40:50.48 OK
104 1208 Josip Bagi SRB 1:41:01.51 1:41:10.72 OK
105 1481 Radivoj Jocić AK Bečej SRB 1:41:16.07 1:41:19 OK
106 1171 Miloš Simeonović AK Bor SRB 1:41:14.78 1:41:26.23 OK
107 531 Petar Šarić OK Strazilovo SRB 1:41:22.43 1:41:28.72 OK
108 1077 Velibor Menjic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:40:37.05 1:41:30.23 OK
109 583 Aljaž Primoržić Avantus Running Team SLO 1:40:50.57 1:41:31.50 OK
110 1054 Miroslav Tasic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:40:43.04 1:41:36.97 OK
111 1382 Vladimir Tešanović BRC SRB 1:40:39.03 1:41:37.22 OK
112 1289 Aleksandar Janićijević SRB 1:40:12.30 1:41:39.47 OK
113 667 Svetislav Pavlović AK Krusevac SRB 1:41:33.12 1:41:41.22 OK
114 511 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:41:29.73 1:41:42.65 OK
115 1148 Darijo Ledić AK Požega CRO 1:41:29.29 1:41:45.47 OK
116 666 Željko Delić SRB 1:41:53.47 OK
117 707 Alan Biro individualac CRO 1:42:03.99 1:42:10.47 OK
118 1375 Hrvoje Krpan Znanost Blog CRO 1:41:49.53 1:42:11.22 OK
119 510 Nikola Maravic Adidas Running Team SRB 1:41:33.26 1:42:12.72 OK
120 741 Bojan Poletanović Dudas Athletics-Running Zone SRB 1:41:47.52 1:42:14.47 OK
121 1472 Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron SRB 1:41:52.80 1:42:16.47 OK
122 614 Branislav Jovanov SRB 1:42:04.30 1:42:24.23 OK
123 1336 Zvonimir Vakanjac MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek CRO 1:42:19.05 1:42:24.73 OK
124 900 Isidor Mac PK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:42:07.80 1:42:33.97 OK
125 1053 Miro Mijić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:42:19.79 1:42:39.98 OK
126 1367 Slaviša Lečić SRB 1:42:30.27 1:42:42.23 OK
127 1401 Dragan Ocakoljić Ekipa za trčanje SRB 1:42:10.54 1:42:43.47 OK
128 1455 Mirko Kujundžić ŽPK Spartak SRB 1:42:33.50 1:42:45.23 OK
129 798 Dražen Pezer TRK Banja Luka BIH 1:42:28.30 1:42:51.98 OK
130 1184 Matija Šulović adidas Runnning team SRB 1:41:52.81 1:42:53.98 OK
131 1190 Filip Šulović adidas running team SRB 1:41:51.28 1:42:53.98 OK
132 1125 Vladimir Lončar SRB 1:42:17.31 1:43:06.73 OK
133 1406 Dejan Despotović HAJDUK KULA SRB 1:43:09.28 1:43:13.98 OK
134 1453 Damir Bubić ARK Starter SRB 1:43:04.53 1:43:16.48 OK
135 1310 Nenad Kovač SRB 1:41:56.56 1:43:25.48 OK
136 876 Vladimir Markovic SRB 1:43:05.25 1:43:27.48 OK
137 809 Dušan Petronijević SRB 1:43:19.30 1:43:28.98 OK
138 1430 Lazar Milić SRB 1:42:56.55 1:43:29.48 OK
139 565 Petar Šuša 1. Brigada Kopnene Vojske SRB 1:42:10.06 1:43:31.74 OK
140 928 Ivan Karalić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:43:34.06 1:43:43.98 OK
141 1408 Aleksandar Radičević SRB 1:42:35.28 1:43:47.48 OK
142 1237 Saša Glušica ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:43:46.04 1:43:54.49 OK
143 730 Srđan Poletanović Dudas Athletics-Running Zone SRB 1:43:41.30 1:44:11.73 OK
144 677 Влатко Ристић SRB 1:44:24.29 1:44:29.23 OK
145 1381 Srđan Urošević SRB 1:44:22.59 1:44:29.53 OK
146 626 Ljuboslav Lenhart SRB 1:43:59.53 1:44:30.48 OK
147 1335 Tomislav Dobrijević SRB 1:44:18.04 1:44:30.98 OK
148 920 Matija Karša Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:44:21.23 1:44:31.73 OK
149 1229 Miloš Vučković SRB 1:44:16.79 1:44:34.23 OK
150 605 Nenad Paunovic SRB 1:43:16.56 1:44:37.23 OK
151 1280 Radoslav Mirkov SRB 1:44:02.54 1:44:44.23 OK
152 1466 Miloš Mančić SRB 1:44:15.56 1:44:46.98 OK
153 1400 Dragan Malošević AK Maksimir CRO 1:44:08.55 1:44:47.49 OK
154 1164 Miloš Sekereš SRB 1:43:59.81 1:44:48.99 OK
155 1458 Saša Varga ARK Tron SRB 1:44:29.25 1:44:51.23 OK
156 1222 Srđan Popović SRB 1:44:45.54 1:44:55.23 OK
157 1120 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 1:44:52.06 1:45:01.99 OK
158 1391 Dejan Cicmil SRB 1:44:56.81 1:45:02.23 OK
159 1293 Ђорђе Латиновић SRB 1:44:40.26 1:45:07.46 OK
160 648 Dragoslav Radovanović BIH 1:44:50.03 1:45:08.48 OK
161 1390 Aleksandar Marković ARK Sombor SRB 1:44:59.26 1:45:09.73 OK
162 521 Tomislav Tasić SRB 1:44:38.61 1:45:13.29 OK
163 1066 Relja Krstonijevic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:44:29.79 1:45:18.23 OK
164 883 Milan Mitrović SRB 1:45:10.80 1:45:19.24 OK
165 922 Predrag Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:44:29.04 1:45:19.54 OK
166 962 Darijo Pejin Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:44:51.01 1:45:30.23 OK
167 905 Momcilo Vuckovic SRB 1:45:14.54 1:45:42.98 OK
168 1341 Vladimir Radić AK Ruma SRB 1:45:37.79 1:45:51.99 OK
169 843 Miloš Radojković SRB 1:44:55.54 1:45:54.73 OK
170 1094 Željko Sas Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:46:13.73 OK
171 1203 Nebojša Duh adidas running team SRB 1:45:33.06 1:46:30.74 OK
172 520 Vukašin Paunović Adidas Runnning Team SRB 1:45:38.79 1:46:32.23 OK
173 1290 Marko Cebalovic ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:46:18.26 1:46:35.99 OK
174 1437 Ilija Lazarević SRB 1:45:32.03 1:46:40.24 OK
175 956 Tomislav Čizmadija CRO 1:46:31.06 1:46:41.73 OK
176 879 Aleksandar Pavlović SRB 1:46:33.32 1:46:47.49 OK
177 1299 Slobodan Avramović SRK Corpore Samo SRB 1:46:10.80 1:46:54.74 OK
178 527 Milovan Lučić SRB 1:46:50.06 1:46:58.74 OK
179 815 Nikola Mijatović SRB 1:46:52.31 1:47:01.24 OK
180 965 Erol Mujanovic NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 1:45:57.80 1:47:04.99 OK
181 1334 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB 1:45:57.55 1:47:15.74 OK
182 749 Nemanja Popić SRB 1:47:08.76 1:47:22.49 OK
183 1394 Ranko Pecikozić UZT CRO 1:46:35.77 1:47:23.24 OK
184 895 Bojan Pavlović BIH 1:46:22.05 1:47:27.74 OK
185 1412 Srđan Stojkovič GAS SRB 1:47:16.56 1:47:55.24 OK
186 1342 Vladimir Miljević SRB 1:47:05.30 1:48:08.49 OK
187 755 Miron Petrik Popović SRB 1:48:02.03 1:48:28.74 OK
188 893 Marko Raspopović SRB 1:47:17.53 1:48:28.99 OK
189 1352 Dušan Nedović SRB 1:48:16.81 1:48:30.74 OK
190 1220 Vladimir Simić A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:48:27.06 1:48:31.49 OK
191 1022 Lazar Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:48:17.85 1:48:34.28 OK
192 733 Dragisa Rusov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:48:24.00 1:48:34.49 OK
193 525 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:47:21.04 1:48:41.99 OK
194 1384 Branko Lukić SRB 1:48:36.05 1:48:44.74 OK
195 896 Kristian Živkov SRB 1:47:57.56 1:48:49.49 OK
196 855 Nemanja Stamenković SRB 1:47:08.46 1:48:53.17 OK
197 1278 Mladenko Vukovic BIH 1:48:23.79 1:48:58.74 OK
198 1476 Rade Obradović Klub visokogoraca SRB 1:48:47.30 1:49:10.74 OK
199 761 Vinko Pisarović Individualac CRO 1:48:54.79 1:49:12.99 OK
200 1297 Ilija Delević SRB 1:47:52.04 1:49:15.99 OK
201 1321 Marko Marković SRB 1:48:22.56 1:49:16.50 OK
202 1257 Uroš Maksimović SRB 1:49:08.97 1:49:25.67 OK
203 567 Željko Stepanović SRB 1:48:49.56 1:49:27.74 OK
204 1471 Saša Sekulić BRC SRB 1:48:36.80 1:49:42.74 OK
205 663 milorad Brinjak AK Ruma SRB 1:49:07.56 1:49:44.24 OK
206 554 Vladimir Pavlović SRB 1:48:28.29 1:49:46.74 OK
207 658 Borna Kovačić CRO 1:49:44.79 1:49:53.25 OK
208 1157 Aleksandar Grujić SRB 1:49:09.80 1:49:53.74 OK
209 1258 Vladimir Đokić SRB 1:48:03.64 1:50:03.10 OK
210 822 Boris Obradovic SRB 1:49:06.82 1:50:07.49 OK
211 858 Иван Јевтић SRB 1:49:08.81 1:50:12.50 OK
212 752 Kristian Arbutina SRB 1:48:42.06 1:50:21.99 OK
213 1316 Marko Radojević SRB 1:49:24.06 1:50:22.24 OK
214 739 Damir Batanjski SRB 1:49:52.07 1:50:29.50 OK
215 740 Miroslav Molnar SRB 1:49:52.57 1:50:29.75 OK
216 1254 Igor Milošević SRB 1:50:11.07 1:50:40.75 OK
217 1061 Nikola Mirković Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:50:15.73 1:50:45.25 OK
218 1265 Dragan Vuković AK-Metalac-Valjevo SRB 1:50:24.57 1:50:53.25 OK
219 675 Dragomir Ilić SRB 1:50:57.56 1:51:07.50 OK
220 1332 Miloš Ilić SRB 1:50:18.27 1:51:08.75 OK
221 1348 Đorđe Stojčević AK Ruma SRB 1:50:53.58 1:51:10.50 OK
222 1030 Goran Manojlovic ARK Ruma SRB 1:50:35.06 1:51:10.75 OK
223 1165 Nemanja Milojević SRB 1:51:02.08 1:51:14.25 OK
224 579 Dragan Milašinović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:50:19.28 1:51:21.75 OK
225 1282 Radoslav Topalov SRB 1:50:45.10 1:51:26.30 OK
226 669 YIANNIS TERZOGLOU SDY ATHENS GRE 1:50:20.97 1:51:35.40 OK
227 1475 Zoran Janković Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:50:43.83 1:51:36.75 OK
228 542 Marko Starcevic Gorska sluzba spasavanja Srbije SRB 1:51:37.01 1:51:46.20 OK
229 1009 Ivan Ivanović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:50:25.08 1:51:51.50 OK
230 1034 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:50:26.32 1:51:52.50 OK
231 1151 Vladimir Milićević AK Ruma SRB 1:51:35.52 1:51:53.25 OK
232 1163 Dalibor Kiuk AK Ruma SRB 1:51:36.01 1:51:53.75 OK
233 929 Nemanja Radujković SRB 1:50:38.57 1:51:54.76 OK
234 1256 Ninoslav Pole ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:51:36.07 1:51:55.26 OK
235 853 SRĐAN EGIĆ SRB 1:51:23.82 1:52:00.51 OK
236 1106 Miloš Milutinović TRK Banja Luka BIH 1:51:50.04 1:52:14.50 OK
237 1201 Novak Spasić adidas running team SRB 1:51:20.99 1:52:14.70 OK
238 737 David Tankosić SRB 1:52:05.07 1:52:16.25 OK
239 857 Filip Demić SRB 1:51:44.57 1:52:17.75 OK
240 1146 Mihajlo Gajic SRB 1:52:13.30 1:52:24.25 OK
241 1473 Milan Topalov SRB 1:51:12.42 1:52:25.60 OK
242 800 Chodilax Burt SRB 1:51:39.33 1:52:28.50 OK
243 788 Dževad Malkić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:52:13.38 1:52:35.60 OK
244 1078 Veljko Bajic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:51:16.56 1:52:43.51 OK
245 550 Branislav Ćulibrk SRB 1:50:40.58 1:52:50.25 OK
246 1108 Slobodan Janković SRB 1:51:58.59 1:52:58.52 OK
247 1287 Aleksandar Anokić SRB 1:52:38.85 1:52:59.80 OK
248 942 Ognjen Kolarević SRB 1:52:41.33 1:53:00.25 OK
249 1070 Dragan Dragićević SRB 1:51:48.81 1:53:01.50 OK
250 716 Vladimir Beatović BIH 1:52:11.78 1:53:03.25 OK
251 865 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 1:51:48.09 1:53:11.51 OK
252 966 Michael Stojčevski OLIMP Beograd SRB 1:52:59.33 1:53:26.50 OK
253 1291 Милутин Николић ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:52:49.37 1:53:35.76 OK
254 912 Saša Stević BIH 1:53:12.03 1:53:38.76 OK
255 763 Mihailo Zivkovic Team Triathlon by NKT SRB 1:53:08.30 1:53:43.25 OK
256 650 Dimitris Kiriakos AEK Athens SRB 1:53:16.59 1:53:47.26 OK
257 1159 Filip Jovakaric SRB 1:52:23.19 1:53:47.90 OK
258 862 Boris Jeftić SRB 1:52:22.91 1:53:48.10 OK
259 1364 Bojan Vujčić SRB 1:53:33.44 1:53:48.12 OK
260 1031 Marko Kragovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:52:49.02 1:53:49.26 OK
261 877 Saša Dulović PK Javorak - Paraćin SRB 1:53:40.17 1:53:51.11 OK
262 557 Горан Боричић Без клуба SRB 1:53:06.04 1:53:53.50 OK
263 914 Mario Borenović ARK Tron SRB 1:52:38.59 1:54:08.55 OK
264 1309 Zoran Kukić SRB 1:52:49.04 1:54:12.76 OK
265 608 Goran Đogolović CRO 1:52:35.51 1:54:15.94 OK
266 778 Zvonimir Gal - CRO 1:53:28.96 1:54:16.15 OK
267 777 Nebojsa Tasic JBrun SRB 1:52:55.82 1:54:33.76 OK
268 1477 Miroslav Popović SRB 1:53:56.99 1:54:42.44 OK
269 1121 Saša Stanić SRB 1:53:44.54 1:54:45.51 OK
270 1204 Marko Trifunović SRB 1:54:42.73 1:54:56.18 OK
271 1266 Dragoljub Bosković SRB 1:53:59.83 1:55:03.76 OK
272 944 Nikola Filipović SRB 1:54:45.07 1:55:06.51 OK
273 533 Rajko Golić Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 1:54:19.93 1:55:09.13 OK
274 1198 Ivan Mandrapa adidas Runnning team SRB 1:54:20.83 1:55:13.51 OK
275 1305 Vladimir Ćulibrk SRB 1:53:05.83 1:55:15.51 OK
276 735 Andrija Markovic SRB 1:55:03.29 1:55:17.76 OK
277 649 Boban Petrov SRB 1:54:20.33 1:55:22.26 OK
278 570 Vladimir Petošević Vojna Akademija SRB 1:55:07.07 1:55:24.51 OK
279 1260 Marinko Knežević SRB 1:55:14.83 1:55:26.76 OK
280 504 Željko Graovac Adidas Runnning Team SRB 1:54:48.08 1:55:26.77 OK
281 1105 Gianluca Olivieri ITA 1:54:42.48 1:55:29.16 OK
282 1224 TIHOMIR KOLEMBUS CRO 1:54:52.37 1:55:29.79 OK
283 642 Ivan Gligorijević Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:54:47.34 1:55:34.26 OK
284 1377 Vladimir Nedeljković SRB 1:55:23.33 1:55:38.26 OK
285 754 Dušan Milutinović AK Ruma SRB 1:55:22.43 1:55:39.15 OK
286 946 Srđan Budalić SRB 1:54:24.98 1:55:39.16 OK
287 1049 Nenad Simonović Atlantic running team SRB 1:54:13.15 1:55:44.13 OK
288 1065 Predrag Krstić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:54:49.58 1:55:45.26 OK
289 688 Robert Šatai Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:54:46.83 1:55:51.26 OK
290 1119 Aleksandar Činku AK Indjija SRB 1:55:20.22 1:55:54.15 OK
291 747 Nebojsa Mikic SRB 1:55:38.07 1:55:56.26 OK
292 599 Nikola Stopic AK Indjija SRB 1:55:34.57 1:56:08.51 OK
293 779 Bojan Stanojevic SRB 1:54:35.04 1:56:11.26 OK
294 1489 Marko Tomić SRB 1:54:41.19 1:56:12.15 OK
295 1485 Nenad Cvetić BURT SRB 1:54:36.21 1:56:14.15 OK
296 622 Igor Habenšus SRC Maraton Uljanik Pula CRO 1:55:47.29 1:56:17.22 OK
297 507 Vojislav Popov SRB 1:56:13.33 1:56:24.51 OK
298 585 Stefan Milivojevic SRB 1:55:21.58 1:56:24.76 OK
299 615 Ivica Mitrovski MKD MKD 1:56:09.58 1:56:25.26 OK
300 519 Dejan Nešković Vukovi SRB 1:56:04.29 1:56:26.51 OK
301 1418 Stefan Marković SRB 1:55:18.58 1:56:26.76 OK
302 586 Dragan Suvajac SRB 1:55:50.51 1:56:32.19 OK
303 587 Nemanja Mikavica SRB 1:55:51.26 1:56:32.19 OK
304 516 Vladan Stankov SRB 1:55:47.84 1:56:36.76 OK
305 1227 Miloš Popović Sansa Tasmajdan SRB 1:56:10.37 1:56:45.80 OK
306 1271 Miomir Karadžić SRB 1:56:47.07 1:56:51.76 OK
307 705 Darko Ivanovski MKD 1:55:41.57 1:56:52.51 OK
308 1210 Ivica Vićovac SRB 1:55:58.76 1:56:57.19 OK
309 1385 Srđan Tešanović BRC SRB 1:55:56.53 1:57:00.23 OK
310 812 Marko Lastrić Znanost Blog CRO 1:56:18.59 1:57:00.52 OK
311 1003 Dušan Božilov Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:55:27.34 1:57:10.79 OK
312 998 Dimitrije Trudić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:55:28.45 1:57:11.16 OK
313 1083 Vukašin Trudić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:55:32.99 1:57:15.18 OK
314 1128 Marinel Bokšan Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:55:22.52 1:57:17.46 OK
315 765 Ivan Šuleić Fitnes 011 SRB 1:56:55.76 1:57:27.19 OK
316 1333 Marko Jovanović SRB 1:55:33.08 1:57:28.76 OK
317 1162 Mirko Mecing SRB 1:56:11.59 1:57:31.26 OK
318 932 Radomir Tomović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:56:29.34 1:57:32.77 OK
319 1212 Aleksandar Mijailović SRB 1:57:24.30 1:57:34.76 OK
320 744 Milan Denkov SRB 1:55:42.02 1:57:39.20 OK
321 592 Bassanio Saorin SRB 1:57:31.54 1:57:43.26 OK
322 670 Neil Howie GBR 1:57:14.34 1:57:52.76 OK
323 864 Zoran Cosic SRB 1:57:33.35 1:57:54.53 OK
324 1107 Ivan Radovanovic SRB 1:57:25.09 1:58:06.76 OK
325 1518 Vladimir Korica SRB 1:57:58.51 1:58:13.20 OK
326 662 Petar Katanić-Vujić BRC SRB 1:56:45.10 1:58:13.52 OK
327 771 Milan Marković AK Ruma SRB 1:57:38.82 1:58:13.77 OK
328 1087 Zoran Manojlović AK Ruma SRB 1:57:38.53 1:58:14.21 OK
329 679 Stephen James Fish SRB 1:57:35.29 1:58:14.77 OK
330 1349 Jovica Jovanović SRB 1:57:23.33 1:58:22.52 OK
331 656 Igor Janic SRB 1:58:00.60 1:58:29.77 OK
332 710 Немања Бјелогрлић SRB 1:57:55.09 1:58:52.52 OK
333 1465 Vladimir Jovanović SRB 1:58:27.33 1:58:52.52 OK
334 847 Ivan Miloradović SRB 1:57:56.35 1:58:55.27 OK
335 1467 Dragan Davičević SRB 1:58:24.30 1:58:57.23 OK
336 621 Darko Tomić BIH 1:58:44.05 1:59:02.23 OK
337 957 Vladimir Andrić SRB 1:57:29.55 1:59:08.52 OK
338 1126 Mladen Mrkić SRB 1:58:24.85 1:59:08.78 OK
339 699 Dejan Kambić SRB 1:58:47.09 1:59:13.52 OK
340 916 nikodin nedic SRB 1:58:49.29 1:59:17.22 OK
341 1160 NIKOLA PETKOVIĆ AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 1:58:23.34 1:59:21.77 OK
342 1488 Aleksa Jovanović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:57:51.55 1:59:25.23 OK
343 1369 Bojan Stanojević SRB 1:57:57.34 1:59:26.77 OK
344 1360 Milan Pekeč SRB 1:57:26.13 1:59:29.31 OK
345 689 Atanas Mihajlovski E MKD 1:59:12.59 1:59:29.52 OK
346 1231 STJEPAN JELICA AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 1:58:34.10 1:59:33.52 OK
347 887 Boris Saulić ARK Starter SRB 1:57:42.89 1:59:34.32 OK
348 1213 Perica Radak adidas running team SRB 1:58:34.82 1:59:35.27 OK
349 1497 Stefan Zarić SRB 1:57:55.55 1:59:38.27 OK
350 631 Vladimir Dramlić SRB 1:59:23.31 1:59:39.25 OK
351 803 Aleksandar Jandric SRB 1:58:37.85 1:59:46.53 OK
352 572 Marko Djuric SRB 1:57:54.60 1:59:54.27 OK
353 1263 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 1:59:37.08 1:59:59.78 OK
354 1082 VOJISLAV Zmijanac Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:58:23.59 2:00:00.52 OK
355 1113 Kristijan Banović CRO 1:59:31.56 2:00:01.77 OK
356 717 Ivan Veličković SRB 1:59:14.58 2:00:06.79 OK
357 1141 Dusan Marjanovic SRB 1:59:13.36 2:00:06.79 OK
358 653 Nenad Zoranovic SRB 1:59:40.34 2:00:10.27 OK
359 727 Marijan Delišimunović CRO 2:00:00.09 2:00:18.52 OK
360 1283 Denis Pavlovic BIH 2:00:07.06 2:00:20.25 OK
361 756 Vladimir Đuričić AK Ruma SRB 2:00:06.10 2:00:23.27 OK
362 935 Nikola Prodanović SRB 2:00:26.77 OK
363 1176 Vladimir Dramičanin adidas Runnning team SRB 1:59:35.07 2:00:29.27 OK
364 1175 Đorđe Micić adidas Runnning team SRB 1:59:32.85 2:00:29.77 OK
365 971 Aleksandar Vidaković Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:59:52.85 2:00:53.28 OK
366 996 Darko Kljajić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:59:58.08 2:00:53.52 OK
367 1386 Ivan Stokić Ak Running SRB 1:59:32.85 2:00:56.28 OK
368 553 Miloš Đikić SRB 2:00:19.97 2:00:58.42 OK
369 990 Bogdan Pračćević Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:59:13.56 2:00:58.52 OK
370 1510 Petar Jovanović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:59:29.86 2:01:04.53 OK
371 1111 Dušan Pavlov SRB 2:00:54.86 2:01:08.78 OK
372 745 Milos Ljubicic SRB 2:00:03.35 2:01:13.29 OK
373 1454 Milan Gvero SRB 2:00:05.09 2:01:13.29 OK
374 891 Laslo Tarjan ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:01:02.11 2:01:18.31 OK
375 830 Milos Nestorovic SRB 2:00:37.08 2:01:18.78 OK
376 632 Branislav Cvetkovic SRB 2:00:45.60 2:01:30.27 OK
377 1232 Dražen Karišik tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:59:55.11 2:01:37.53 OK
378 1308 Perica Đaković SRB 2:00:18.09 2:01:40.27 OK
379 1307 Predrag Kostić TK Požarevac SRB 2:00:55.60 2:01:54.78 OK
380 1329 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:01:52.60 2:02:08.28 OK
381 939 Mihajlo Cvetković SRB 2:01:53.34 2:02:16.78 OK
382 894 Nikola Petrašković VK Danubius SRB 2:01:59.84 2:02:28.53 OK
383 1110 Goran Jerić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:01:43.60 2:02:34.53 OK
384 1262 Zoran Vidojević SRB 2:01:20.34 2:02:37.78 OK
385 1405 Nenad Pančić SRB 2:01:33.86 2:02:43.53 OK
386 886 Dragan Savčić - SRB 2:02:25.61 2:02:46.78 OK
387 1046 Miloš Smiljanić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:01:53.85 2:02:52.78 OK
388 545 Vladan Stojanović SRB 2:02:41.80 2:02:55.53 OK
389 660 Bojan Trifunovic SRB 2:02:01.11 2:03:06.78 OK
390 1100 Igor Stogov Skyrunning Serbia SRB 2:02:47.89 2:03:11.35 OK
391 1173 Jovan Popović adidas Runnning team SRB 2:02:19.59 2:03:15.54 OK
392 1186 Dragan Živković adidas Runnning team SRB 2:02:19.61 2:03:15.54 OK
393 1174 Nebojša Miljković adidas Runnning team SRB 2:02:21.35 2:03:15.78 OK
394 1180 Dragan Aleksić adidas Runnning team SRB 2:02:22.83 2:03:16.28 OK
395 1498 Nemanja Joković BURT SRB 2:01:47.33 2:03:29.28 OK
396 1507 Gojko Mihić BURT SRB 2:01:47.39 2:03:29.35 OK
397 1484 Filip Vlaović BURT SRB 2:01:51.50 2:03:29.43 OK
398 1383 Boban Mladenović SRB 2:03:31.11 2:03:39.78 OK
399 1433 Marko Trifunović / SRB 2:03:35.85 2:03:41.78 OK
400 1434 Milan-grane Vincer no name SRB 2:03:39.11 2:03:44.34 OK
401 829 Stefan Djelekar Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 2:03:04.36 2:03:46.78 OK
402 898 Matteo Cherubini ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. ITA 2:02:25.61 2:03:52.28 OK
403 594 Mladen Zdravkovic AK Indjija SRB 2:03:19.36 2:03:53.53 OK
404 1347 Aleksandar Vučić Running SRB 2:02:54.59 2:03:54.28 OK
405 1302 Predrag Lalović SRB 2:02:26.37 2:03:54.54 OK
406 1301 David Kovač SRB 2:02:28.39 2:03:55.35 OK
407 808 Bogdan Vasiljević SRB 2:02:54.61 2:03:57.79 OK
408 1317 Aleksandar Rakić Ak Running SRB 2:03:33.15 2:04:01.34 OK
409 1249 Predrag Stevanović SRB 2:03:08.59 2:04:04.78 OK
410 1500 Dušan Popović Burt SRB 2:02:46.27 2:04:24.46 OK
411 1486 Miloš Nikolić SRB 2:02:45.33 2:04:24.54 OK
412 732 Srđan Vlatković ARK Tron SRB 2:02:29.36 2:04:27.28 OK
413 786 Dejan Kivić SRB 2:02:54.11 2:04:45.28 OK
414 1353 Nebojša Milovanović SRB 2:04:03.83 2:04:49.78 OK
415 1320 Jakov Teklić MK Marjan CRO 2:04:37.35 2:05:12.29 OK
416 1097 Đorđe Buvač BIH 2:04:18.85 2:05:14.78 OK
417 1150 Branislav Bačić SRB 2:05:09.21 2:05:35.41 OK
418 1482 Zoran Milosavljević Adidas Runnning Team SRB 2:05:07.35 2:06:00.54 OK
419 616 Žarko Željko AK PerputuumMobile CRO 2:05:47.61 2:06:00.54 OK
420 1409 Vladimir Raičković SRB 2:04:38.31 2:06:02.29 OK
421 1285 Janko Đurić YANI SRB 2:05:32.62 2:06:03.29 OK
422 1102 Zoran Sokolović SRB 2:05:04.58 2:06:04.80 OK
423 1478 Zoran Prodanović SRB 2:05:35.26 2:06:04.80 OK
424 573 Filip Vucetic SRB 2:04:31.85 2:06:11.29 OK
425 878 Igor Pavlicic SRB 2:05:34.62 2:06:12.79 OK
426 1217 Igor Horvat SRB 2:04:24.61 2:06:15.54 OK
427 697 Marinko Elezović BIH 2:05:57.85 2:06:22.79 OK
428 1462 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 2:04:53.10 2:06:22.79 OK
429 1464 Laslo Erdelji ARK Tron SRB 2:04:52.61 2:06:22.79 OK
430 1365 Branko Subotić SRB 2:05:38.86 2:06:30.79 OK
431 881 Miloš Subota Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:04:50.62 2:06:31.79 OK
432 1138 Ninoslav Rupić SRB 2:05:18.12 2:06:42.29 OK
433 1431 Marko Orešković SRB 2:06:26.36 2:06:45.79 OK
434 1361 Milan Agbaba SRB 2:06:37.11 2:06:51.29 OK
435 1368 Miroslav Mandić SRB 2:06:37.84 2:06:51.29 OK
436 1142 saša milović SRB 2:05:02.41 2:06:54.35 OK
437 1071 Stefan Spiridonovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:05:30.61 2:06:54.79 OK
438 955 Rajko Risojević AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 2:05:59.80 2:06:56.98 OK
439 1350 Predras Vučić Running SRB 2:05:59.59 2:06:58.29 OK
440 1214 Petar radak adidas running team SRB 2:06:02.87 2:07:02.54 OK
441 1325 Андреј Фајгељ SRB 2:06:24.09 2:07:03.79 OK
442 1144 Zoran Knezevic SRB 2:05:49.34 2:07:04.79 OK
443 909 Dalibor Letović SRB 2:05:40.57 2:07:11.54 OK
444 681 Simisa Simic SRB 2:05:38.09 2:07:15.29 OK
445 676 Milos Petrovic SRB 2:05:38.36 2:07:15.30 OK
446 813 Aleksandar Krneta ARK Somaraton SRB 2:07:07.10 2:07:32.54 OK
447 556 Emil Arsov Skopje Night Running MKD 2:06:24.37 2:07:37.79 OK
448 1479 Filip Milenković SRB 2:06:18.04 2:07:47.48 OK
449 1095 Ivan Ajdačić SRB 2:07:03.86 2:07:48.79 OK
450 1096 Vladimir Rajić SRB 2:07:04.37 2:07:48.79 OK
451 715 Dušan Jevđić SRB 2:06:38.11 2:07:51.29 OK
452 1207 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni BIH 2:07:35.30 2:07:53.48 OK
453 799 Dalibor Živkovic SRB 2:07:23.76 2:07:55.46 OK
454 770 Svetozar Šijačić Motion SRB 2:07:06.59 2:07:58.54 OK
455 702 DRAGAN LAZAREVIĆ SRB 2:07:17.13 2:08:03.55 OK
456 1045 Miloš Radaković Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:07:56.62 2:08:06.29 OK
457 1090 Siniša Kovačević Atlantic running team SRB 2:06:36.62 2:08:07.79 OK
458 610 Velibor Martinović SRB 2:07:01.52 2:08:11.47 OK
459 1300 Nenad Baroš SRB 2:07:14.85 2:08:16.79 OK
460 647 Vladan Vasić SRB 2:07:11.11 2:08:18.79 OK
461 1410 Stefan Mitrković SRB 2:07:56.84 2:08:24.29 OK
462 625 Aleksa Djurdjevic SRB 2:07:50.05 2:08:26.48 OK
463 695 Ivan Kolarević SRB 2:07:35.35 2:08:39.54 OK
464 512 Sasa Novakovic SRB 2:08:14.82 2:08:44.50 OK
465 1145 Nebojsa Obradovic SRB 2:07:30.54 2:08:50.50 OK
466 1463 Fjodor Petrov ARK Tron SRB 2:07:30.87 2:09:01.55 OK
467 680 Saša Davidović SRB 2:08:28.06 2:09:10.80 OK
468 1189 Vladimir Kolić adidas running team SRB 2:08:30.08 2:09:25.51 OK
469 637 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:09:15.62 2:09:44.80 OK
470 757 Stefan Kocic SRB 2:09:45.89 2:09:49.56 OK
471 954 Miloš Radojević Atlantic running team SRB 2:08:37.93 2:09:50.60 OK
472 1252 Miloš Kovačević SRB 2:09:37.61 2:09:57.80 OK
473 611 Deni Vidovic SRB 2:08:58.12 2:09:57.80 OK
474 1432 Vladan Dakić SRB 2:09:57.61 2:10:16.80 OK
475 1288 Aleksandar Marković SRB 2:09:34.11 2:10:25.30 OK
476 1461 Nikola Petrović 1,2,3 iz kucice svi SRB 2:08:58.92 2:10:36.60 OK
477 751 Mihajlo Vukojicic no SRB 2:08:56.63 2:10:47.30 OK
478 564 Sasa Djordjevic SRB 2:09:57.13 2:10:49.55 OK
479 726 Kruno Tomljanović Baraber KPS CRO 2:09:32.69 2:10:51.54 OK
480 1127 Igor Zdravkovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:09:37.36 2:11:05.55 OK
481 1421 Драган Ћела Милић индивидуалац SRB 2:09:58.09 2:11:10.55 OK
482 1221 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:10:50.12 2:11:12.81 OK
483 856 Aleksandar Stevanović Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:09:32.85 2:11:19.81 OK
484 1216 Emil Pavelkić adidas Runnning team SRB 2:10:28.38 2:11:24.55 OK
485 1312 Bojan Prodanović SRB 2:11:26.88 2:11:59.31 OK
486 1509 Igor Ralić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:10:25.38 2:11:59.55 OK
487 1354 Nenad Erić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:10:32.38 2:12:14.55 OK
488 562 Nenad Milic SRB 2:11:17.39 2:12:28.31 OK
489 927 Djordje Simljanovski SRB 2:10:42.66 2:12:32.59 OK
490 911 Miroslav Stanojević SRB 2:10:50.16 2:12:42.80 OK
491 1086 Željko Pavlović SRB 2:12:19.22 2:12:51.65 OK
492 972 Aleksandar Sadžak Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:11:16.12 2:13:05.56 OK
493 558 Miodrag Jovović SRB 2:12:23.36 2:13:29.56 OK
494 952 Uroš Sladić Atlantic running team SRB 2:12:06.32 2:13:37.31 OK
495 1251 Svetomir Milosevik MKD 2:12:40.92 2:13:49.85 OK
496 742 Aleksandar Marković SRB 2:12:50.89 2:13:54.81 OK
497 714 Ivica Jovanović MKD 2:13:16.13 2:14:20.56 OK
498 1109 Goran Grabovac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:13:23.13 2:14:30.81 OK
499 718 Vladimir Miklos PPM SRB 2:12:47.87 2:14:40.56 OK
500 1326 Andraš Lukač SRB 2:12:48.36 2:14:40.81 OK
501 1153 Marko Urosevic SRB 2:13:49.52 2:14:51.70 OK
502 711 Dragan Bosankić SRB 2:13:01.85 2:14:55.81 OK
503 724 Aleksandar Adamov SRB 2:15:23.10 2:15:28.31 OK
504 861 Dusko Maric BRC SRB 2:13:56.35 2:15:35.56 OK
505 518 Uglješa Novak SRB 2:14:37.89 2:15:38.32 OK
506 1129 SRB 2:15:19.86 2:15:53.31 OK
507 995 Darko Lojen Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:14:22.38 2:16:08.31 OK
508 517 Milos Stankovic SRB 2:14:25.12 2:16:09.81 OK
509 1273 Andrija Miljković / SRB 2:14:43.64 2:16:11.31 OK
510 1417 Miloš Hranjec SRB 2:14:37.12 2:16:16.32 OK
511 1355 Miša Mladenović SRB 2:14:25.38 2:16:17.81 OK
512 851 Ivan Aleksić SRB 2:16:29.37 2:16:45.56 OK
513 1319 Novica Pavlović SRB 2:16:26.87 2:16:46.82 OK
514 1219 Dario Broštean SRB 2:15:02.14 2:16:47.33 OK
515 1117 Igor Kačmarčik SRB 2:15:02.64 2:16:47.82 OK
516 1182 Dragan Atanasijević adidas Runnning team SRB 2:16:12.88 2:17:11.32 OK
517 1515 Nikola Novković BURT SRB 2:15:39.64 2:17:16.31 OK
518 574 Khop Bahadur Gurung PSD Železničar NEP 2:17:20.51 2:17:32.70 OK
519 1047 Miloš Sitar Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:15:53.89 2:17:38.57 OK
520 655 Dejan Cepetić ŽAK Žirafe CRO 2:17:12.15 2:18:00.33 OK
521 651 Krešimir Musa CRO 2:17:11.39 2:18:00.33 OK
522 1206 Istok Suša SRB 2:16:41.97 2:18:00.82 OK
523 552 Damir Smajlović SNR SRB 2:16:58.12 2:18:11.32 OK
524 941 Vladimir Obrenović SRB 2:17:49.38 2:18:16.32 OK
525 1337 Đorđe Marković SRB 2:17:34.89 2:18:23.32 OK
526 1339 Miloš Vujanić SRB 2:17:38.14 2:18:25.32 OK
527 503 Uroš Bukvić Adidas Runnning Team SRB 2:16:55.87 2:18:31.32 OK
528 700 Nikola Jarić SRB 2:17:47.82 2:18:50.75 OK
529 795 Dragan Skaro Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:17:13.65 2:18:53.57 OK
530 872 Nikola Marinković SRB 2:18:10.12 2:19:20.58 OK
531 1318 Nikola Gmitrović SRB 2:18:22.14 2:19:20.82 OK
532 1253 Jovan Abadžin SRB 2:18:49.07 2:19:45.75 OK
533 561 Marko Ljubičić SRB 2:18:44.89 2:20:00.57 OK
534 1118 Miloš Milekić SRB 2:19:24.11 2:20:03.57 OK
535 762 Bojan Ostojić SRB 2:18:10.89 2:20:04.84 OK
536 933 TOMISLAV BIRTIĆ Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:18:56.64 2:20:05.33 OK
537 640 Boško Jerković ARK Somaraton SRB 2:19:50.87 2:20:15.80 OK
538 1495 Chloe Legrand BURT SRB 2:19:06.15 2:20:46.32 OK
539 1457 Nikola Savić Zeleni SRB 2:19:06.61 2:20:52.80 OK
540 1340 Mića Ignjatović SRB 2:20:25.15 2:21:06.85 OK
541 1116 Marko Milić SRB 2:19:16.64 2:21:09.83 OK
542 1140 Milos Radulovic SRB 2:20:54.87 2:21:56.58 OK
543 623 Predrag Pantović SRB 2:20:49.66 2:22:05.33 OK
544 627 Saša Komadina SRB 2:20:48.91 2:22:05.33 OK
545 633 Čedomir Vitorović SRB 2:20:49.15 2:22:05.58 OK
546 1235 Milan Ivanišević tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:20:30.91 2:22:19.35 OK
547 534 Dragan Pavlović SRB 2:22:11.39 2:22:35.85 OK
548 1279 Nikola Mitov SRB 2:21:23.90 2:22:43.85 OK
549 607 Željko Milenković PK Spartak SRB 2:22:17.89 2:23:06.33 OK
550 1245 Bojan Jovićević tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:21:41.16 2:23:26.83 OK
551 774 Mihai Vieru ------ ROU 2:23:01.46 2:23:26.92 OK
552 693 Branislav Ristić SRB 2:22:25.66 2:23:35.83 OK
553 696 Saša Rakić Individualac SRB 2:22:08.42 2:24:01.34 OK
554 1346 Milenko Nikolić SRB 2:23:31.42 2:24:51.38 OK
555 1513 Darko Stojanović Burt SRB 2:23:25.41 2:25:00.59 OK
556 974 Aleksandar Vukicevic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:23:49.92 2:25:10.60 OK
557 1205 Marko Spasojevic SRB 2:23:49.62 2:25:13.59 OK
558 569 Andrija Burlic SRB 2:24:37.42 2:26:26.59 OK
559 1167 Marko Vlajić Combat fit program SRB 2:25:58.66 2:27:13.84 OK
560 604 Željko Stefanović SRB 2:25:59.11 2:27:16.84 OK
561 1135 Bojan Čorogar SRB 2:25:57.17 2:27:19.59 OK
562 1277 Dalibor Lekin SRB 2:26:14.90 2:27:46.59 OK
563 1422 Aleksandar Vugdelija ARK Tron SRB 2:27:35.92 2:29:26.85 OK
564 1161 Lorijan Čortan SRB 2:29:32.42 2:29:38.35 OK
565 1246 Ognjen Šakota tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:28:00.67 2:29:41.35 OK
566 1343 Nihal Popović SRB 2:28:23.43 2:29:43.85 OK
567 1379 Ivan Stanković SRB 2:28:59.17 2:30:28.60 OK
568 1380 Srđan Zrakić SRB 2:29:26.18 2:31:20.36 OK
569 989 Bogdan Vurdelja Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:30:05.92 2:31:59.86 OK
570 1338 Veljko Mandić SRB 2:31:39.43 2:32:26.11 OK
571 1281 Branislav Mirkov SRB 2:32:05.67 2:32:49.85 OK
572 924 Žarko Milinović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:31:47.68 2:32:55.11 OK
573 746 Milan Tomic SRB 2:31:40.92 2:32:57.11 OK
574 1136 Samir Ovčina ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:33:19.41 2:33:39.86 OK
575 780 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:33:21.43 2:33:39.86 OK
576 832 Marko Karamarković SRB 2:33:46.17 2:34:00.86 OK
577 1395 Marko Mudrinić SRB 2:34:40.39 2:35:04.61 OK
578 1397 Marko Crnjanski SRB 2:34:40.42 2:35:04.86 OK
579 837 Igor Cicović SRB 2:34:39.47 2:35:19.86 OK
580 1067 Saša Tepavac Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:34:51.94 2:36:48.62 OK
581 1059 Nenad Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:34:59.93 2:36:55.12 OK
582 1456 Darko Matić ARK Starter SRB 2:35:13.45 2:37:05.37 OK
583 1356 Igor Tomić BTR BIH 2:35:37.68 2:37:24.62 OK
584 1514 Nemanja Matić Burt SRB 2:36:25.19 2:38:07.37 OK
585 969 Edin Huric ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:38:54.94 2:39:14.62 OK
586 1055 Mladen Stanković Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:37:51.93 2:39:18.87 OK
587 1420 Milan Krajnović SRB 2:38:57.44 2:40:04.13 OK
588 1501 Nikoila Rusić Burt SRB 2:39:51.95 2:41:31.64 OK
589 930 Domagoj Miloloža Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:40:54.95 2:42:03.88 OK
590 1155 Stevan Ostojic SRB 2:40:44.45 2:42:10.38 OK
591 1424 Marko Gašparac SRB 2:42:06.21 2:43:01.89 OK
592 888 Pedja Bosanac SRB 2:48:43.73 2:50:18.65 OK
593 973 Aleksandar Malovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:53:05.23 2:54:17.16 OK
594 1004 Filip Živković Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:57:25.25 2:59:20.68 OK
595 544 Damir Petkovski SRB 3:14:46.05 3:16:39.98 OK
596 502 Igor Bajić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
597 505 Alek Adamović Adidas Runnning Team SRB DNS
598 506 Marko Živanović Adidas Runnning Team SRB DNS
599 514 Darko Tonic SRB DNS
600 515 Siniša Bijelogrlić Adidas Runnning Team SRB DNS
601 524 Milan Petrovic SRB DNS
602 538 Sasa Jagodin SRB DNS
603 546 Darko Pokorni SRB DNS
604 577 Daniel Sabo SRB DNS
605 581 Aleksandar Čugurović SRB DNS
606 588 marko ilic SRB DNS
607 589 Vitomir Marinkovic Niski maraton SRB DNS
608 590 Zoran Marinkovic SRB DNS
609 602 Višeslav Petković SRB DNS
610 617 Mihael Tapšanji Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
611 635 Nebojša Lipić SRB DNS
612 665 Bojan Hodzic SRB DNS
613 713 Dejan Radinovic MNE DNS
614 728 Vladimir Milanović SRB DNS
615 789 Nebojsa Pesic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
616 805 Bojan Mavrevski SRB DNS
617 839 Borislav Bućan SRB DNS
618 842 Igor Salak Fitnes klub "Tomazi" Cestereg SRB DNS
619 870 Zlatan Prokopić SRB DNS
620 934 Branimir Keler Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
621 975 Aleksandar Radulović Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
622 1010 Ivan Tovilović Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
623 1057 Nemanja Golubovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
624 1088 Goran Mihajlica BIH DNS
625 1089 Srđan Popić TRK Banjaluka BIH DNS
626 1101 Danilo Scepanovic SRB DNS
627 1169 Tomislav Magazin SRB DNS
628 1181 Goran Antičević adidas Runnning team SRB DNS
629 1199 Dimitrije Kulenović adidas running team SRB DNS
630 1218 Zoran Tankosic SRB DNS
631 1228 Aleksandar Dimitrov SRB DNS
632 1247 Nenad Erić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNS
633 1487 Miloš Čojbadić BURT SRB DNS
634 529 Mihalj Šagi SRB DNF
635 668 Petar Marjanović SRB DNF
636 682 Lado Jovović SRB DNF
637 806 Bojan Trobok SRB DNF
638 840 Nenad Berić SRB DNF
639 897 Vjeko Bulat Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNF
640 997 Dejan Kuburović Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
641 1058 Nemanja Petrovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
642 1123 Saša Prašovič SRB DNF
643 1193 Petar Georgievski AK Makedonija MKD DNF
644 1259 Srđan Milosav OAK Kikinda SRB DNF
645 1268 Dejan Timotijević AK Veteran SRB DNF
646 1366 Duško Ćurčić BURT SRB DNF
647 1372 Srđan Todorović SRB DNF
648 1402 Bojan Naćić Ekipa za trčanje SRB DNF
649 1428 Nikola Erić SRB DNF
650 1435 Simeon Dragić SRB DNF
651 1452 Damir Kiuk AK Ruma SRB DNF
652 1474 Petar Dragil SRB DNF