Rezultati za Maraton Plavi krug oko Ade

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 70 PREDRAG KNEZEVIC A.K.APATIN SRB 2:54:36.77 OK
2 30 Vedran Krčadinac AK Sljeme CRO 2:57:35.84 OK
3 20 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:02:24.79 OK
4 273 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 3:05:34.04 OK
5 154 Milorad Eror SRB 3:10:33.81 OK
6 71 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 3:15:38.89 OK
7 12 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:18:42.32 OK
8 61 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3:19:59.55 OK
9 34 Жарко Ћулибрк Маратон Клуб 1893/ ССК Јагњећа бригада SRB 3:21:42.06 OK
10 141 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:23:52.12 OK
11 163 Saša Antić SRB 3:25:11.56 OK
12 88 Zoran Marković SRB 3:25:56.06 OK
13 200 Ivan Pitulić SRB 3:28:59.58 OK
14 181 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:29:08.33 OK
15 162 Dragomir Ristanović SRB 3:30:36.32 OK
16 136 Aleksandar Jovanovic AvalaSubotom SRB 3:33:37.08 OK
17 149 Saša Gacik AK "Radnički 2016" Niš SRB 3:34:53.57 OK
18 293 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 3:34:55.07 OK
19 255 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 3:36:24.58 OK
20 265 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 3:37:30.57 OK
21 119 Djerdj Teleki ARK Tron SRB 3:38:59.06 OK
22 106 Milos Lazić SRB 3:40:15.34 OK
23 174 Misa Segedi SRB 3:40:53.67 OK
24 208 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:40:59.07 OK
25 15 Goran Vendlener SRB 3:42:14.06 OK
26 332 Branimir Stojanovic SRB 3:44:50.59 OK
27 271 Aleksandar Kostic AvalaSubotom SRB 3:45:28.10 OK
28 221 Darko Tošić KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 3:45:40.33 OK
29 93 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 3:46:37.60 OK
30 83 Гојко Костић SRB 3:46:54.82 OK
31 150 Aca Jovan Krstić SRB 3:48:41.83 OK
32 37 Milos Miletic SRB 3:49:47.34 OK
33 354 Nikola Maravić SRB 3:49:49.84 OK
34 289 igor kastelic SLO 3:50:12.34 OK
35 107 Darko Cvijić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 3:50:49.83 OK
36 89 Nikola Kosanovic SRB 3:53:12.10 OK
37 287 Milos Plavsic SRB 3:53:18.34 OK
38 226 Nikola Jović АРК Сомаратон SRB 3:53:26.33 OK
39 253 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 3:53:26.72 OK
40 185 Milorad Jocković A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 3:54:10.35 OK
41 211 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 3:54:15.85 OK
42 252 Miroslav Ranđelović SRB 3:54:20.59 OK
43 180 Dragan Maksimović SRB 3:54:53.33 OK
44 278 Milan Djurdjev Maratonci Pancevo SRB 3:55:18.08 OK
45 122 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 3:55:33.16 OK
46 100 Bojan Đačić SRB 3:55:34.08 OK
47 36 Aleksandar Maksimović Rekreativac SRB 3:56:43.34 OK
48 269 Ivan Miloradović SRB 3:58:40.34 OK
49 202 Jovica Ignjatović AK Toplicanin SRB 3:59:24.82 OK
50 216 Vladimir Savic AK Pivka SLO 3:59:41.83 OK
51 117 Zeljko Graovac Ark somaraton SRB 4:01:23.10 OK
52 219 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron, OMEGA3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 4:01:23.10 OK
53 53 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 4:01:37.65 OK
54 347 Lazar Momčilović SRB 4:02:57.09 OK
55 121 Nenad Vukmirović SRB 4:05:35.36 OK
56 244 Vlada Petkovski KRUG MARATON KLUB SRB 4:05:45.86 OK
57 188 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 4:06:17.84 OK
58 25 Drazen Jovicic AK Jovicic BIH 4:06:54.34 OK
59 204 Perica Radak Radak team SRB 4:07:36.61 OK
60 224 Marko JOVANOVIC SRB 4:08:21.60 OK
61 46 Goran Dimković Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:08:28.10 OK
62 195 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 4:08:28.84 OK
63 130 Slobodan Djorovic AvalaSubotom SRB 4:09:16.36 OK
64 155 Miloš Popović SRB 4:09:33.60 OK
65 105 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:10:23.09 OK
66 296 Radomir Topličanin AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 4:11:22.86 OK
67 73 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:13:59.60 OK
68 179 Dragan Milasinovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 4:16:05.62 OK
69 212 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 4:16:27.37 OK
70 264 Milovan Lučić SRB 4:16:46.12 OK
71 33 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 4:18:53.60 OK
72 298 Mirko Vujaklija Atletski klub "Inđija" Inđija SRB 4:19:44.35 OK
73 60 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:19:59.37 OK
74 56 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 4:22:15.88 OK
75 151 NIKOLA SMOLJANOVIC SRB 4:22:47.08 OK
76 333 Rade Obradovic Klub visokogoraca Srbije SRB 4:23:45.11 OK
77 40 Sasa Staic SRB 4:24:13.87 OK
78 125 Dragoslav Radovanovic individualno BIH 4:24:18.36 OK
79 84 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:24:18.40 OK
80 127 Veljko Jevremović Rat Race Beograd SRB 4:24:34.36 OK
81 86 nenad katic AK Topličanin SRB 4:25:16.14 OK
82 281 Dragan Vidovic SRB 4:25:28.81 OK
83 245 Aleksandar Kapulica SRB 4:25:29.13 OK
84 282 Vuk Terzin SRB 4:25:31.12 OK
85 99 Mijalco Andonovski ARK LOTUS MKD 4:26:28.08 OK
86 357 Dejan Dašić SRB 4:26:32.62 OK
87 184 Borislav Bućan ARK Fruška Gora SRB 4:27:08.37 OK
88 52 dejan tijanić Policajac SRB 4:28:10.37 OK
89 171 Andrija Zivkovic BRC SRB 4:30:05.37 OK
90 229 Filip Milenkovi SRB 4:31:19.88 OK
91 302 Milan Baša SRB 4:31:42.37 OK
92 157 Aleksandar Cvjetic SRB 4:32:07.12 OK
93 2 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 4:33:33.87 OK
94 323 Milan Gvero Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:36:09.87 OK
95 16 Nenad Moconja SRB 4:36:21.64 OK
96 159 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:36:48.63 OK
97 85 Vladimir Blagojevic SRB 4:37:36.62 OK
98 161 blagoje arnautovic / SRB 4:39:38.61 OK
99 160 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 4:39:46.16 OK
100 242 Ilija Radisavljevic adidas runnig team SRB 4:41:46.63 OK
101 49 Stefan Milivojevic SRB 4:45:31.63 OK
102 325 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 4:46:10.15 OK
103 266 Bogdan Nedeljković SRB 4:47:23.89 OK
104 66 Vladimir Todorović SRB 4:48:30.64 OK
105 22 Aleksandar Ilic BTL SRB 4:49:08.89 OK
106 164 Vuk Krgović SRB 4:50:15.64 OK
107 209 Milos Brankovic SRB 4:50:32.12 OK
108 112 Kostadin Martinov A.K. Delta Skopje MKD 4:51:13.85 OK
109 8 Aleksandar Zegarac Maraton tim Požarevac BIH 4:51:57.37 OK
110 58 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:52:01.69 OK
111 258 Nemanja Makević Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:55:51.09 OK
112 4 Dušan Mirilo SRB 4:56:19.16 OK
113 309 Marko Crnjanski BTL SRB 4:56:37.94 OK
114 10 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 4:56:39.42 OK
115 142 Dragan Zivkovic ŠTRC SRB 4:56:52.66 OK
116 276 Ivan Koprivica SRB 4:57:12.16 OK
117 182 Milan Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:58:22.14 OK
118 295 Veljko Milosavljevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:58:22.15 OK
119 169 Miljurko Djurkovic AK JASTREBAC BLACE SRB 4:59:39.90 OK
120 349 Luka Vojčevski SRB 5:00:57.90 OK
121 189 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB 5:01:35.16 OK
122 191 Milan Lakicevic Agape SRB 5:02:12.42 OK
123 110 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB 5:02:13.14 OK
124 194 Vladimir Markovic SRB 5:02:13.64 OK
125 102 Nenad Miković AXIS Fitness Beograd SRB 5:02:37.13 OK
126 120 Jovica Stojanovski Maraton klub Delta MKD 5:03:32.65 OK
127 133 Ljubivoje Grbović SRB 5:03:32.66 OK
128 360 Slavko Dimitrić SRB 5:04:28.65 OK
129 27 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB 5:06:36.44 OK
130 268 Vladan Migric SRB 5:06:58.16 OK
131 272 Veljko Trifunović Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 5:07:43.91 OK
132 143 Nebojsa Miljkovic ŠTRC SRB 5:11:31.17 OK
133 62 Dusan Novakov SRB 5:13:17.64 OK
134 118 Slobodan Petković BelHospice Tim SRB 5:15:55.90 OK
135 11 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš SRB 5:16:29.17 OK
136 343 Vukasin Radetic SRB 5:18:05.66 OK
137 137 Nenad Živanovic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 5:18:17.46 OK
138 218 Dragan Lazić AvalaSubotom SRB 5:21:00.66 OK
139 236 Predrag Lukić Gradski trkački SRB 5:21:59.17 OK
140 284 Zoran Kuzmanović BelHospice Tim SRB 5:22:30.19 OK
141 196 Nikola Minić Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 5:26:33.43 OK
142 256 Sasa Stevanovic SRB 5:27:12.16 OK
143 123 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 5:27:13.15 OK
144 17 Dejan Stevanovic srbijašume SRB 5:27:58.16 OK
145 64 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 5:28:50.93 OK
146 279 Bojan Nacic SRB DSQ
147 1 Jovan Vukobratovic IronFit SRB DNS
148 7 Slavko Šećerov Maraton Klub 1893 SRB DNS
149 13 Marko Jovičić SRB DNS
150 14 Kristifor Bogdanić SU Horizont SRB DNS
151 21 Dalibor Jovicic AK Jovičić BIH DNS
152 24 Marjan Đurašković SRB DNS
153 26 Filip Breka ARK Odžaci SRB DNS
154 28 Zoran Ćosić SRB DNS
155 38 Irina Khakimova SRB DNS
156 39 Saša Popovic Krug maraton klub SRB DNS
157 42 Nenad Glusac SRB DNS
158 43 Vladimir Bulaić SRB DNS
159 55 David Milojkovic SRB DNS
160 67 Predrag Zlatković SRB DNS
161 68 Miloš Smiljanić Running SRB DNS
162 72 Branko Milević SRB DNS
163 75 Бојан Димитријевић SRB DNS
164 77 Petar Janotka SRB DNS
165 78 Stefan Markuljević SRB DNS
166 90 Dragomir Ilić SRB DNS
167 91 Ilija Krsmanović RatRace Beograd SRB DNS
168 94 Nikola Krsmanović Rat Race Beograd SRB DNS
169 96 Sasa Stajic SRB DNS
170 101 Srgjan Miloshevski A.K. Izgrev MKD DNS
171 104 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNS
172 113 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB DNS
173 116 dragan krsmanovic Maratonci Pancevo SRB DNS
174 124 Rade Lainović Spartanac SRB DNS
175 131 Zoran Aksentijević SRB DNS
176 134 Gregor Milanovic BURT SRB DNS
177 135 Nikola Petrović Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
178 153 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
179 165 Milan Ivanovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
180 168 Boško Ćirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
181 173 Predrag Šekar PK Balkan SRB DNS
182 176 Jovan Popović SmartRun SRB DNS
183 187 Miroslav Simić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
184 190 Aleksandar Djukic SRB DNS
185 198 Marko Minic SRB DNS
186 201 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB DNS
187 210 Dragan Jovanovic SRB DNS
188 213 vojislav ćurulić Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB DNS
189 220 Dusan Stranjakovic SRB DNS
190 222 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
191 223 Borce Miloskovski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD DNS
192 225 Misa Milic Cardio Workout SRB DNS
193 232 Dragoslav Avejić Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
194 241 Nikola Tanušaj SRB DNS
195 243 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
196 247 Srdjan Jovanovic SRB DNS
197 250 Marko Milanović SRB DNS
198 251 nikola Radovanović SRB DNS
199 257 Stefan Kondić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
200 259 Petar Blazin SRB DNS
201 261 Borislav Belević SRB DNS
202 262 Ljubo Trklja BIH DNS
203 263 Slobodan Marinkov SRB DNS
204 267 Дејан Арбутина SRB DNS
205 270 Danilo Nesic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
206 274 Nikola Mirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
207 275 Vuk Mileusnić Udruženje građana Born to run SRB DNS
208 277 Goran Radovanovic SRB DNS
209 285 Damir Brnic Skola trcanja/trcanje.rs SRB DNS
210 288 Predrag Stević SRB DNS
211 290 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kraguejvac SRB DNS
212 300 Nikola Miljkov SRB DNS
213 304 Aleksandar Tomic SRB DNS
214 306 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca Brigada SRB DNS
215 313 Milos Vidojevix Adidas Runnning Team SRB DNS
216 315 Stefan Petrovic SRB DNS
217 319 Stefan Dabizljevic SRB DNS
218 327 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB DNS
219 330 Nemanja Jovanović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
220 334 Aleksandar Ćirić SRB DNS
221 342 Dimitrije Marinkovic VK Graficar SRB DNS
222 345 Nenad Radevic AK VGSK SRB DNS
223 348 Marko Petković SRB DNS
224 352 Nenad Pavlovic SRB DNS
225 3 Neil Howie GBR DNF
226 5 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB DNF
227 18 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
228 41 Zoran Mitrovic SRB DNF
229 44 Slobodan Milivojevic BOX Spartanac SRB DNF
230 51 Милош Ђурић SRB DNF
231 57 Vladimir Vlahović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNF
232 59 Ljuban Dakic SRB DNF
233 65 Marjan NIKOLIĆ Veslački klub Beogradski univerzitet SRB DNF
234 92 petar stojanovic Ark Somaraton SRB DNF
235 97 Milan Jordanović SRB DNF
236 126 Mladen Stevanovic sportvisionrunningclub BIH DNF
237 129 Saša Dimić SRB DNF
238 138 Dusan Medic Fitness klub M SRB DNF
239 146 andrej Halec SLO DNF
240 152 Aleksandar Gojsavić SRB DNF
241 158 Uros Pantelic SRB DNF
242 178 Milan Stanojevic SRB DNF
243 203 Connell Joseph SRB DNF
244 205 Dejan Jevtić SRB DNF
245 217 Darko Tejic SRB DNF
246 291 Rafael Ziherl Diabetes can't stop us ! SLO DNF
247 308 Tomislav Škobo NEMAM SRB DNF
248 314 Bojan Milutinovic SRB DNF
249 318 Francesco Faella Polisportiva Porta Saragozza - Bologna (Italy) SRB DNF
250 322 Milan Žikić SRB DNF
251 337 Marko Samardžić Srpski Mastif / S.K. Jagnjeća brigada SRB DNF
252 338 Wintley Burton SRB DNF
253 351 Vladimir Petkovic SRB DNF
254 353 Aleksandar Dinić SRB DNF
255 355 Branko Jocić SRB DNF
256 356 Saša Gošić SRB DNF
257 358 Predrag Janković SRB DNF