Rezultati za Kategorija trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 59 Кристијан Стошић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 2:36:22.71 OK
2 90 Душко Момић SRB 2:47:01.61 OK
3 82 Zikica Ivanovski TREX/Makpetrol MKD 2:51:58.30 OK
4 81 Filip Tumanoski TREX MKD 2:55:25.48 OK
5 2 Nikola Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:59:31.41 OK
6 99 Nikola Milanović PK Železničar Niš SRB 3:04:08.32 OK
7 86 nenad mitrovic SRB 3:04:21.82 OK
8 14 Vladimir Riling TK Tamis SRB 3:05:44.46 OK
9 71 Jovica Jovanchev TREX MKD 3:15:06.31 OK
10 51 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 3:17:41.96 OK
11 45 Dragisa Filipovic PK Javorak - Paracin SRB 3:21:12.49 OK
12 53 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 3:21:47.69 OK
13 77 Mihail Stefanov Trex MKD 3:22:32.54 OK
14 84 Stevan Todorović ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:24:38.78 OK
15 49 Ivan Dugandžić SRB 3:24:51.95 OK
16 73 Miodrag Petronijevic SRB 3:28:02.64 OK
17 12 Raymond Hallai SRB 3:31:14.50 OK
18 85 Стојан Илић ПАК Мосор SRB 3:41:57.86 OK
19 46 Miloš Milisavljević Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:44:12.65 OK
20 87 Dejan Dimitrijevic SRB 3:44:26.42 OK
21 28 Stefan Ranitović PD Pobeda SRB 3:44:42.02 OK
22 47 Igor Pirkovski TREX MKD 3:45:45.03 OK
23 74 Kire Dimoski MKD 3:47:01.55 OK
24 55 Marjan Stanojkovic SRB 3:50:53.54 OK
25 8 Đorđe Dukić SRB 3:51:44.11 OK
26 96 Dimitar Popovski SNR MKD 3:58:28.98 OK
27 10 Branko Jocic Becej SRB 4:00:27.63 OK
28 11 Radivoj Jocic Becej SRB 4:00:45.71 OK
29 58 Sladjan Radenkovic SRB 4:00:45.71 OK
30 7 Milos Panic SRB 4:00:55.59 OK
31 63 Milan Andjelkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 4:07:49.93 OK
32 75 Зоран Стојковски АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 4:07:51.78 OK
33 39 Ivan Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 4:08:00.80 OK
34 5 Vladan Radanovic AOK Kosutnjak SRB 4:08:26.64 OK
35 62 Миле Ристић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 4:19:38.12 OK
36 38 Marko Trifunovic / SRB 4:27:53.69 OK
37 29 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 4:29:23.97 OK
38 92 Nikola Ljubenovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 4:31:10.94 OK
39 26 Goran Marinković Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB 4:48:23.71 OK
40 44 Bojan Dulejan PK Železničar Beograd SRB 4:49:28.05 OK
41 13 Milan-Grane Vincer SRB 5:11:25.10 OK
42 9 Bojan Jocić Becej SRB DNS
43 18 Mladen Stankovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
44 19 Bassanio Saorin SRB DNS
45 21 Miroslav Cvetkovic SRB DNS
46 24 Igor Stogov Skyrunning Srbija SRB DNS
47 25 Matija Petkovic Triton SRB DNS
48 31 Nebojša Trajković Trail nedeljom SRB DNS
49 33 Marko Stamenković AK Maximum SRB DNS
50 36 Nenad Petrovic SRB DNS
51 40 Predrag Savic SRB DNS
52 41 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
53 48 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE DNS
54 50 Srđan Grubić SRB DNS
55 54 Nikola Paunović SRB DNS
56 57 Milos Tasic SRB DNS
57 60 Радомир Недељковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB DNS
58 61 Нинослав Костић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB DNS
59 64 Aleksandar Stankovic SRB DNS
60 65 Ричард Крстић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB DNS
61 68 Ljubo Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE DNS
62 70 David Judin SRB DNS
63 76 Милош Антић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB DNS
64 78 Milos Djikic BELhospice Tim SRB DNS