Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 30 MARJAN BONEV TREX MKD 4:30:42 OK
2 67 Nenad Zivkovic Atletski Akademski klub Nis SRB 4:33:20 OK
3 107 Duško Momić SRB 4:37:06 OK
4 101 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB 4:46:32 OK
5 5 Jovica Jovanchev TREX MKD 4:50:18 OK
6 31 Aleksandar Simjanoski TREX MKD 4:54:23 OK
7 86 Zikica Ivanovski TREX/Makpetrol MKD 4:55:02 OK
8 77 Filip Tumanoski TREX MKD 4:57:05 OK
9 115 Aleksandar Kirkovski Makedon MKD 4:57:06 OK
10 4 Nikola Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB 5:04:49 OK
11 76 nenad mitrovic SRB 5:10:34 OK
12 117 Dejan Todevski Makedon MKD 5:10:54 OK
13 68 Mihail Stefanov Trex MKD 5:21:29 OK
14 6 Igor Pirkovski TREX MKD 5:26:36 OK
15 109 Edis KRUSHA KOS 5:29:32 OK
16 62 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 5:30:50 OK
17 84 stefan milosevski TREX MKD 5:36:25 OK
18 32 Raymond Hallai SRB 5:52:28 OK
19 93 Sasa Ilic A.K Brezovica SRB 6:10:55 OK
20 10 Ivan Dugandžić SRB 6:17:55 OK
21 72 Miodrag Petronijevic SRB 6:18:47 OK
22 98 Vojislav Ivković Triatlon klub "Olimpija" - Bor SRB 6:28:38 OK
23 121 Dejan Krle MKD 6:28:39 OK
24 79 Igor Josifov MKD 6:34:02 OK
25 12 Kire Dimoski TREX MKD 6:49:41 OK
26 123 Igor Jovanovski TREX MKD 6:49:42 OK
27 91 Kristijan Ognjanovski MKD 6:53:02 OK
28 119 Nikola Milanović PK Železničar Niš SRB 6:54:04 OK
29 28 Данило Павићевић SRB 6:59:51 OK
30 11 Stefan Ranitović PD Pobeda SRB 7:08:14 OK
31 102 Slavoljub Jovanović SRB 7:08:15 OK
32 114 Ivan Radosavljevic SRB 7:08:16 OK
33 85 Dimitar Popovski SNR MKD 7:13:55 OK
34 83 Vladimir Spasovski MKD 7:13:56 OK
35 57 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 7:18:21 OK
36 39 Filip Šulović SRB 7:19:23 OK
37 17 Milos Panic SRB 7:30:10 OK
38 47 Miodrag Burić AK Bečej SRB 7:31:27 OK
39 116 Nikola Janev MKD 7:33:13 OK
40 63 Srđan Grubić SRB 7:33:14 OK
41 87 Ivan Peshovski MKD 7:35:22 OK
42 7 Janko Đurić YANI SRB 7:44:26 OK
43 26 Dejan Radovanović SRB 8:04:55 OK
44 59 Goran Marinkovic Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB 8:04:56 OK
45 38 Marko Trifunovic / SRB 8:05:10 OK
46 108 Mihailo Radinovic SRB 8:14:11 OK
47 3 Жељко Степановић SRB 8:14:38 OK
48 2 Dusan Vondracek SRB DNS
49 8 David Judin Vegan Runners IK Sweden SWE DNS
50 13 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB DNS
51 16 Miroslav Cvetkovic SRB DNS
52 19 Filip Živković SRB DNS
53 20 Viktor Varga SRB DNS
54 29 Matija Petkovic Triton SRB DNS
55 33 Nebojša Atanacković SRB DNS
56 36 Vladimir Riling TK Tamis SRB DNS
57 37 Predrag Lukić Pass Matter SRB DNS
58 41 Radovanović Aleksandar SRB DNS
59 44 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB DNS
60 45 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB DNS
61 46 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB DNS
62 51 Nenad Petrovic SRB DNS
63 52 Nikola Perać SRB DNS
64 53 Đorđe Dukić SRB DNS
65 54 Milan-Grane Vincer SRB DNS
66 61 Nemanja Radovanovic SRB DNS
67 65 Zdravko Dejanovic TREX MKD DNS
68 66 Aleksandar Stajfer AK Apatin SRB DNS
69 69 Ivica Jovanović MKD DNS
70 70 Slavisa Micanovic SWE DNS
71 71 Ninoslav Rupić SRB DNS
72 74 Blažo Maksimović SRB DNS
73 81 Christopher Strnad USA DNS
74 82 Dejan Ognenoski MKD DNS
75 90 Milan Šavija Nemam SRB DNS
76 92 Djordje Sudar SRB DNS
77 95 David Orton U.S. Embassy Skopje MKD DNS
78 96 Marko Stamenković AK Maximum SRB DNS
79 99 Nenad Glusac SRB DNS