Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 87 Janko Gardovic AK "NISKOGORCI" MNE 0:38:05 OK
2 7 MARJAN BONEV TREX MKD 0:39:03 OK
3 1 Aleksandar Domazetović / MNE 0:41:47 OK
4 93 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB 0:43:01 OK
5 33 Aleksandar Stajfer Aleksandar Stajfer AK Apatin SRB 0:43:07 OK
6 66 Darko Vidakovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 0:44:09 OK
7 76 Саша Момић SRB 0:44:21 OK
8 16 Nikola Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:45:42 OK
9 38 Dejan Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:46:58 OK
10 77 Душко Момић SRB 0:47:05 OK
11 21 Stevan Todorović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:47:09 OK
12 70 Зоран Марковић АРК Фрушка гора SRB 0:47:24 OK
13 46 Vladimir Pajic Psd Gucevo SRB 0:48:50 OK
14 41 Saša Kulinović AK "NISKOGORCI" - "ORJEN OUTDOOR" MNE 0:52:10 OK
15 8 Stefan Ranitović PD Pobeda SRB 0:53:37 OK
16 30 Nemanja Radovanovic SRB 0:53:48 OK
17 10 Đorđe Dukić SRB 0:54:10 OK
18 47 Matija Petković Prvo srpsko nebeskotrkačko društvo SRB 0:55:43 OK
19 39 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 0:56:14 OK
20 97 Jetmir Gocaj SRB 0:56:49 OK
21 88 Nenad Mitrovic SRB 0:57:32 OK
22 27 Vladimir Riling TK Tamis SRB 0:57:54 OK
23 71 Бојан Ћулибрк АРК Фрушка гора SRB 0:59:42 OK
24 17 Zoran Prekogačić Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 0:59:58 OK
25 68 Mladen Stankovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:06 OK
26 55 David Judin SRB 1:01:29 OK
27 31 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 1:01:35 OK
28 6 Janko Đurić YANI SRB 1:02:32 OK
29 32 Goran Marinkovic Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB 1:03:02 OK
30 40 Dejan Radovanović SRB 1:04:46 OK
31 81 Marinko Kresoja SRB 1:04:56 OK
32 43 Srđan Grubić SRB 1:11:07 OK
33 56 Жељко Степановић SRB 1:14:24 OK
34 25 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 1:16:12 OK
35 11 Nenad Stankovic SRB 1:17:24 OK
36 9 Nikola Milic SRB 1:17:27 OK
37 52 Sasa Vodovar SRB 1:26:03 OK
38 83 Jovica Velimirović SRB 2:00:42 OK
39 82 Nebojša Čupić SRB 2:06:07 DSQ
40 5 Marko Stamenković AK Maximum SRB DNS
41 19 Dusan Nikolic SRB DNS
42 22 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB DNS
43 23 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB DNS
44 28 Данило Павићевић SRB DNS
45 35 Filip Šulović SRB DNS
46 44 Željko Delić SRB DNS
47 53 Marko Samardžić Српски Мастиф SRB DNS
48 72 Ljubo Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE DNS
49 73 Ljubisa Brutulovic AUT DNS
50 78 Nikola Milanović PK Železničar Niš SRB DNS
51 85 Bogdan Petrović SRB DNS