Rezultati za Dva kruga

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 36 Đuro Borbelj AK Apatin SRB 0:45:01.68 OK
2 47 MARJAN BONEV TREX MKD 0:48:41.19 OK
3 59 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:49:26.94 OK
4 19 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 0:50:45.45 OK
5 45 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB 0:54:11.82 OK
6 22 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:54:26.21 OK
7 44 Mihal Šulja AK Dinamo SRB 0:55:17.21 OK
8 56 Nebojša Oprijan TK Dynamik SRB 0:55:35.69 OK
9 69 Zoran Marković SRB 0:55:49.21 OK
10 1 Milan Vekic SRB 0:56:36.97 OK
11 76 Nikola Ilić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:19.72 OK
12 5 Aleksandar Petrović OK Strazilovo SRB 0:57:53.22 OK
13 26 Vladimir Riling TK Tamis SRB 0:57:57.97 OK
14 4 Stevan Todorović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:58:26.47 OK
15 15 Muhedin Muhić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:58:57.23 OK
16 28 Robert Medovarski SRB 1:01:04.73 OK
17 41 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron SRB 1:01:18.73 OK
18 14 Petar Šarić OK Stražilovo SRB 1:02:14.98 OK
19 24 David Judin SRB 1:02:35.99 OK
20 3 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:03:36.74 OK
21 35 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:04:21.74 OK
22 61 Danilo Obradovic SRB 1:04:45.49 OK
23 27 Željko Zeljković AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 1:04:56.87 OK
24 17 Bogdan Ilic ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:05:22.99 OK
25 46 Zoran Kampfer SRB 1:06:55.20 OK
26 29 Vladimir Ranisav SRB 1:09:13.86 OK
27 2 Evel Imamović ARK BIH 1:09:53.26 OK
28 48 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:10:28.76 OK
29 40 Kristifor Bogdanic TK triogy racing SRB 1:10:40.86 OK
30 38 Petar Sarajevcic SRB 1:11:08.76 OK
31 9 Dževad Malkić ARK Rekreativci BIH 1:11:37.76 OK
32 20 Nikola Kuzma SRB 1:12:01.76 OK
33 60 Ivan Milovanovic SRB 1:12:03.26 OK
34 55 Жељко Степановић SRB 1:12:15.51 OK
35 43 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:13:18.52 OK
36 18 Ivan Torer SRB 1:14:17.52 OK
37 66 Miroslav Vulinovic SRB 1:15:14.26 OK
38 49 Branko Lukić SRB 1:15:50.29 OK
39 23 Isidor Mac PK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:16:16.53 OK
40 21 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 1:16:17.28 OK
41 34 Dejan Kokanovic MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni BIH 1:16:36.53 OK
42 31 Гордан Паповић SRB 1:16:37.12 OK
43 37 Željko Vujić CDS BIH 1:16:37.33 OK
44 52 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 1:20:00.29 OK
45 62 Davorin Popović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:21:20.14 OK
46 63 Boban Mladenović SRB 1:21:54.55 OK
47 25 Vladimir Bulaić SRB 1:23:51.30 OK
48 13 Dejan Milković SRB 1:26:27.40 OK
49 54 Vlada Stevanovic AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:35:52.33 OK
50 12 Sasa Novakovic SRB 1:37:20.84 OK
51 16 Vladan Stankov SRB DNS
52 57 Nebojsa Atanackovic Team X Triathlon SRB DNS
53 10 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB 0:24:46.97 DNF
54 50 Zivorad Petrovic SRB 0:46:39.44 DNF