Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 133 Kristijan Stošić SRB 1:56:51.26 OK
2 94 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB 1:57:01.57 OK
3 58 MARJAN BONEV TREX MKD 2:08:42.55 OK
4 129 Milovan Milic SRB 2:11:31.32 OK
5 55 Aleksandar Stajfer AK Apatin SRB 2:19:11.87 OK
6 16 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project (BRC) SRB 2:23:36.63 OK
7 28 Marko Popin SRB 2:31:43.56 OK
8 147 Nikola Milanović SRB 2:31:49.21 OK
9 13 Đorđe Dukić SRB 2:32:12.64 OK
10 92 Milan Stojanovic SRB 2:32:15.18 OK
11 156 Nikola Perać SRB 2:32:37.30 OK
12 43 Zoran Markovic ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:34:43.58 OK
13 149 Andreja Kostić SRB 2:37:00.57 OK
14 141 Aleksandar Vasiljević SRB 2:37:26.39 OK
15 144 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:37:49.53 OK
16 104 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:39:21.78 OK
17 84 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB 2:40:33.88 OK
18 137 Igor Stanojević AK Topličanin SRB 2:41:09.48 OK
19 102 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 2:44:43.08 OK
20 112 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB 2:49:40.62 OK
21 12 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 2:50:48.91 OK
22 128 Igor Josifov TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 2:50:53.95 OK
23 20 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:51:47.10 OK
24 41 Danilo Obradovic PK Balkan SRB 2:57:31.37 OK
25 135 Zoran Prekogačić Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 2:59:50.81 OK
26 107 Veroljub Zmijanac Belgrade Running Club SRB 3:00:12.66 OK
27 75 Edis KRUSHA KOS 3:00:30.35 OK
28 142 Miodrag Petronijevic Planinarski klub Jastrebac SRB 3:03:05.89 OK
29 146 Nenad Zivkovic Atletsko Rekreativni klub Maratonac Krusevac SRB 3:10:13.06 OK
30 14 Ivan Milovanovic SRB 3:13:12.03 OK
31 95 Srdjan Tasic PD Naftas SRB 3:14:03.45 OK
32 44 Ivan Nišlić SRB 3:15:45.02 OK
33 47 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB 3:18:08.94 OK
34 39 Nikola Vincer Triatlon Klub Tamiš SRB 3:20:09.70 OK
35 6 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 3:21:25.68 OK
36 68 Filip Šulović SRB 3:24:15.14 OK
37 74 Matija Šulović SRB 3:24:17.09 OK
38 89 Nikola Milić SRB 3:24:18.18 OK
39 10 Goran Marinkovic Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB 3:25:39.69 OK
40 52 Stevan Lukovic Fitness centar "Popaj" SRB 3:39:23.86 OK
41 36 Miljenko Vujaklija SRB 3:39:25.46 OK
42 2 Dusan Vondracek SRB 3:39:59.40 OK
43 64 Igor Stogov Srpska Skyrunning asocijacija SRB 3:40:03.04 OK
44 85 Zoran Buncic SRB 3:40:11.79 OK
45 150 Nikola Kostić SRB 3:43:14.58 OK
46 69 Stefan Martinovic SRB 3:43:25.97 OK
47 9 Srđan Petrićević Čiče SRB 3:43:47.87 OK
48 5 Borislav Bogosavac Čiče SRB 3:44:12.93 OK
49 78 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:46:11.53 OK
50 115 Vladan Velojic SRB 3:46:26.31 OK
51 152 Igor Mijić / SRB 3:46:26.31 OK
52 151 Marko Mijić / SRB 3:46:26.96 OK
53 22 Veljko Bajić BRC SRB 3:46:47.37 OK
54 45 Dejan Radovanović SRB 3:49:05.66 OK
55 87 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 3:49:37.75 OK
56 99 Denis Ibisbegovic Skyrunning Serbia SRB 3:49:37.75 OK
57 17 Aleksa Dragojlovic Triatlon Klub Atp SRB 3:49:46.30 OK
58 71 Vladimir Gvozden Shiwasu SRB 3:51:10.31 OK
59 127 Жељко Степановић SRB 3:51:47.47 OK
60 4 Predrag Lukić Pass Matter SRB 3:52:32.39 OK
61 19 Vladimir Veljković SRB 3:53:31.62 OK
62 66 Janko Đurić YANI SRB 3:58:42.79 OK
63 118 Vuk Tvrdisic TT SRB 4:03:10.79 DSQ probijen limit
64 7 Igor Rak SRB 4:03:13.89 DSQ probijen limit
65 56 Nenad Petrovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 4:03:15.66 DSQ probijen limit
66 138 Nikola Cicoski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 4:06:18.63 DSQ probijen limit
67 35 Marko Trifunovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 4:12:29.90 DSQ probijen limit
68 11 Slobodan Vulic SRB DNS
69 18 Jeremy Lang Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
70 25 Marko Samardžić Trkačko društvo "Stara Hercegovina" SRB DNS
71 30 Nikola Ljubenovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
72 31 Miroslav Cvetkovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNS
73 33 Srđan Grubić SRB DNS
74 35 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNS
75 40 Павле Медан Ekipa za trčanje SRB DNS
76 42 Vladimir Riling TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB DNS
77 46 Milan Petrovic SRB DNS
78 50 Milan Ivanovic SRB DNS
79 51 Miljan Kandić Fitness centar " Popaj" SRB DNS
80 53 Nikola Maravic Veprine SRB DNS
81 63 Dusan Kovandzic SRB DNS
82 65 Alen Obradovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNS
83 76 Živko Tomić extreme summit team SRB DNS
84 77 Željko Delić SRB DNS
85 93 Milan Stojković Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
86 98 Miloš Popović n/a SRB DNS
87 130 Sasa Vodovar Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB DNS
88 148 Vukašin Dinić Planinarsko društvo Babin zub SRB DNS
89 154 Саша Момић SRB DNS
90 155 Душко Момић SRB DNS