Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 110 Stephan Tassani-Prell SC Ainring-Salomon Germany GER 0:44:55.67 OK
2 64 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB 0:46:04.70 OK
3 102 Darko Vidakovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 0:48:09.99 OK
4 12 Đorđe Dukić SRB 0:49:06.31 OK
5 86 Luka Cupic TK X Herceg Novi MNE 0:49:19.35 OK
6 83 Dragan Jovanović Triatlion klub Kotor MNE 0:49:52.66 OK
7 45 Aleksandar Stajfer AK Apatin SRB 0:49:53.23 OK
8 96 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic AK Dinamo SRB 0:49:58.95 OK
9 67 Lukša Lukšić Individualac CRO 0:52:03.06 OK
10 24 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project (BRC) SRB 0:54:02.07 OK
11 90 Rok Bratina Salomon SLO 0:54:04.86 OK
12 28 Зоран Марковић АРК Фрушка гора SRB 0:55:38.16 OK
13 103 Lazar Badanjac HPD Sniježnica CRO 0:56:59.65 OK
14 111 Sanjin Vučan CRO 0:57:13.22 OK
15 42 Predrag Lukić Pass Matter SRB 0:57:32.03 OK
16 91 milan vukotic MNE 0:57:33.85 OK
17 107 Milos Komnenic MNE 0:57:57.95 OK
18 13 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 0:58:47.51 OK
19 54 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB 0:59:29.39 OK
20 97 Nemanja Stankovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:01:12.88 OK
21 77 Goran Banovic Tratlon klub Bar MNE 1:02:06.33 OK
22 76 Sasa Jovanovic TK Kotor MNE 1:02:42.29 OK
23 3 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 1:03:23.77 OK
24 46 Milan Petrovic SRB 1:05:51.46 OK
25 29 Zoran Prekogačić Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 1:06:22.49 OK
26 47 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:07:00.88 OK
27 106 Marko Pavlovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:07:15.85 OK
28 70 Bozidar Milic MNE 1:07:18.06 OK
29 84 Miguel Nego AOK Košutnjak SWE 1:07:43.87 OK
30 89 Vladimir Potrić TK Kotor MNE 1:07:56.40 OK
31 9 Damir Ljubojevic SRB 1:08:23.10 OK
32 2 Janko Đurić YANI SRB 1:09:50.86 OK
33 38 Stefan Martinovic SRB 1:11:12.68 OK
34 112 Nikola Bijelović TK X Herceg Novi MNE 1:11:19.24 OK
35 60 Marko Popovic SRB 1:12:00.20 OK
36 66 Zoran Buncic SRB 1:12:34.49 OK
37 95 Petar Milić MNE 1:13:26.38 OK
38 57 Dino Ramujkic MNE 1:14:18.97 OK
39 120 Ivan Markovic MNE 1:15:24.22 OK
40 11 Goran Marinkovic Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB 1:15:47.90 OK
41 1 Evgen Popov Vjeverica MNE 1:16:54.92 OK
42 4 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB 1:18:06.40 OK
43 121 Milivoje Popovic MNE 1:18:13.43 OK
44 22 Dejan Radovanović SRB 1:18:33.33 OK
45 31 Andrej Sapunov Vjeverica MNE 1:24:14.36 OK
46 10 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:24:52.68 OK
47 18 Ivan Petrovic SRB 1:25:02.62 OK
48 74 Sasa Vodovar Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:26:20.07 OK
49 100 Stefan Jovanovic MNE 1:26:49.84 OK
50 39 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 1:29:52.10 OK
51 68 Жељко Степановић SRB 1:30:11.06 OK
52 43 Srdjan Tasic PD Naftas SRB 1:32:29.20 OK
53 7 Dimitris Kiriakos Urban Trail Runners SRB 1:34:51.10 OK
54 51 Nebojša Tasić JB Run SRB 1:35:09.18 OK
55 16 Marko Anicic SRB 1:35:41.74 OK
56 116 Ljubisa Srdic MNE 1:35:48.54 OK
57 8 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 1:37:50.02 OK
58 104 Dragoljub Laban AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 1:38:01.21 OK
59 15 Vladimir Veljković SRB 1:38:39.15 OK
60 26 Željko Delić SRB 1:42:42.50 OK
61 55 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB 1:45:17.34 OK
62 14 Srđan Grubić SRB 1:47:05.02 OK
63 88 Ljubo Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 1:52:20.88 OK
64 99 Stefan Paunovic SRB 2:16:08.05 OK
65 17 Marko Samardžić Trkačko društvo "Stara Hercegovina" SRB DNS
66 20 Milan Mijailovic P.K. Čelik Smederevo SRB DNS
67 21 Miroslav Zajić PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB DNS
68 23 Vladimir Gvozden Shiwasu SRB DNS
69 59 Данило Павићевић SRB DNS
70 75 Marko Butulija TK X Herceg Novi MNE DNS
71 85 Kristijan Stošić SRB DNS
72 113 Vladimir Rakocevic Individual MNE DNS
73 114 Borko Savic MNE DNS
74 119 Boris Sekulic MNE DNS