Rezultati za SkyTrail 25km 1.600 D+

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 63 Kristijan Stošić SRB 10:07:27 OK
2 84 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic AK Dinamo SRB 10:21:50 OK
3 6 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB 10:23:37 OK
4 23 Vladimir Riling TK Tamis SRB 10:37:14 OK
5 54 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 10:39:15 OK
6 71 Jeremy Lang Serbia Running Project SRB 10:43:04 OK
7 20 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project (BRC) SRB 10:43:05 OK
8 57 Milan Stojanovic SRB 10:56:31 OK
9 99 Živko Tomić SRB 11:04:53 OK
10 61 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB 11:08:58 OK
11 25 Nikola Milić PSD Avala SRB 11:14:34 OK
12 87 David Judin SRB 11:22:19 OK
13 39 Milan Petrovic SRB 11:27:36 OK
14 37 Branimir Seselja SRB 11:30:55 OK
15 56 Marko Popovic SRB 11:34:32 OK
16 49 Ivan Milovanovic SRB 11:43:00 OK
17 22 Stefan Martinovic SRB 11:47:03 OK
18 44 Nikola Ljubenovic Belgrade Running club SRB 11:47:17 OK
19 1 Veljko Bajić BRC SRB 11:49:46 OK
20 18 Dejan Radovanović SRB 11:50:57 OK
21 15 Srdjan Grubic SRB 11:54:33 OK
22 85 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci Herceg Novi MNE 11:57:21 OK
23 9 Vladimir Veljković SRB 12:00:20 OK
24 53 Veljko Micic SRB 12:00:27 OK
25 52 Vojislav Zmijanac Belgrade Running Club SRB 12:02:11 OK
26 70 Cedomir vitorovic SRB 12:02:12 OK
27 95 Denis Ibisbegovic Skyrunning Serbia SRB 12:02:54 OK
28 29 Nenad Petrovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 12:04:12 OK
29 4 Igor Stogov Skyrunning Serbia SRB 12:05:21 OK
30 26 Dejan Kokanović CDS BIH 12:06:16 OK
31 80 Željko Vujić BIH 12:06:17 OK
32 8 Miroslav Zajić PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 12:07:41 OK
33 27 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 12:08:29 OK
34 40 Ninoslav Rupić SRB 12:14:20 OK
35 67 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 12:16:11 OK
36 3 Nenad Obradovic PK Zeleznicar SRB 12:16:24 OK
37 5 Nebojša Manojlović Čopor SRB 12:18:00 OK
38 55 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 12:23:21 OK
39 90 Edin Dizdarević TTR BIH 12:27:51 OK
40 75 Aleksa Dragojlovic Triatlon Klub Atp SRB 12:37:37 OK
41 38 Milos Josifovic PK Pobeda SRB 12:40:50 OK
42 89 Sasa Vodovar Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 12:43:41 OK
43 28 Miroslav Cvetkovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 12:47:39 OK
44 16 Nemanja Jovanović SRB 12:55:20 OK
45 81 Aleksandar Simović Trail nedeljom SRB 13:01:59 OK
46 60 Nebojša Trajković Trail nedeljom SRB 13:07:45 OK
47 72 Павле Медан Ekipa za trčanje SRB 13:08:40 OK
48 42 Marko Popin SRB 13:09:05 OK
49 51 ALEKSANDAR BODLOVIC SRB 13:13:15 OK
50 21 Alen Halilović SRB 13:13:25 OK
51 35 Sreto Vaskovic SRB 13:22:52 OK
52 43 Ivan Stanisavljevic SRB 13:22:52 OK
53 33 Miljan Mimić PD Pobeda SRB 13:29:55 OK
54 7 Aleksa Ćorović SRB DNF
55 13 Marko Nikolic Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
56 31 Alen Obradovic Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB DNF
57 47 Mihailo Radinovic SRB DNF
58 48 Mario Marić SRB DNF
59 58 Željko Delić SRB DNF
60 66 Marko Bobar SRB DNF
61 73 Aleksandar Vasiljević PK Gučevo SRB DNF
62 82 Marko Tankosic SRB DNF