Rezultati za Noćni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 121 Mladen Stevanovic BIH 2:56:27.63 2:56:29.09 OK
2 7 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:20:21.10 3:20:27.07 OK
3 6 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina / OMEGA-3 NORWAY SRB 3:26:36.61 3:26:37.09 OK
4 141 GORAN DIMITRIC POL.SCANDIANESE ITA 3:30:53.64 3:30:55.60 OK
5 18 Siniša Božin SRB 3:31:40.86 3:31:57.85 OK
6 47 Dmitry Grebenkov SRB 3:32:34.62 3:32:50.07 OK
7 117 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:34:57.94 3:35:10.40 OK
8 5 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:35:18.35 3:35:44.86 OK
9 87 Misa Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:39:13.14 3:39:21.62 OK
10 23 Novak Mataruga SRB 3:39:37.69 3:40:04.12 OK
11 151 Ivan Ćirković SRB 3:39:48.42 3:40:29.37 OK
12 114 Miroslav Ranđelović Klub 100 maratona SRB 3:41:23.42 3:42:15.37 OK
13 70 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 3:42:33.47 3:42:33.96 OK
14 181 Andrey Danchenko RUS 3:42:07.58 3:42:41.63 OK
15 2 Marko Starčević ARK Odžaci SRB 3:44:06.67 3:45:39.88 OK
16 153 Dalibor Jovičić AK Jovicic BIH 3:46:20.43 3:46:22.64 OK
17 35 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб TRIM Кикинда SRB 3:47:59.68 3:48:03.39 OK
18 113 Izidor Vuković Atletski klub Maksimir CRO 3:52:41.18 3:52:43.40 OK
19 31 Dragisa Filipovic PK Javorak - Paracin SRB 3:52:12.95 3:52:57.65 OK
20 92 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 3:53:01.66 3:53:09.15 OK
21 43 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 3:53:49.87 3:54:00.41 OK
22 187 Drago Selinšek TAO PTUJ SLO 3:54:05.94 3:54:22.67 OK
23 33 DAMIR BUBIĆ ARK Starter SRB 3:56:40.69 3:57:04.66 OK
24 175 Ivan Veljkovic SRB 3:57:05.72 3:57:12.43 OK
25 19 Aleksandar Mitic PD Jelenak Pancevo SRB 3:58:15.46 3:58:20.16 OK
26 48 Branko Lukić SRB 3:58:37.39 3:58:45.41 OK
27 103 Marko JOVANOVIC SRB 3:58:23.15 3:59:12.12 OK
28 25 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 3:59:33.45 4:00:07.67 OK
29 95 Igor ŠKRINJAR TAO PTUJ SLO 4:01:01.47 4:01:20.67 OK
30 171 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 4:06:23.21 4:06:24.18 OK
31 72 Đuro Kuprešak BIH 4:05:44.48 4:07:26.68 OK
32 64 Richard Carroll Marathon Maniacs USA 5:53:21.35 4:08:18.44 OK
33 116 Darko Tošić KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 4:06:42.23 4:08:25.44 OK
34 174 Andrea Rodić SRB 4:08:17.71 4:09:20.44 OK
35 22 Borislav Bućan SRB 4:11:21.24 4:11:59.44 OK
36 102 Vlada Petkovski Krug maraton klub SRB 4:10:40.25 4:12:22.70 OK
37 130 ZORAN DEDIC BIH 4:12:45.03 4:13:02.70 OK
38 189 Alen Obradović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 4:13:34.73 4:13:37.46 OK
39 44 Srdjan Jesic SRB 4:13:38.95 4:13:41.95 OK
40 157 Josip Bagi SRB 4:12:24.50 4:14:01.71 OK
41 88 Sasa Gacik Veterani 63. padobranske brigade SRB 4:14:48.24 4:15:14.45 OK
42 37 Nikola Kujundzic Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 4:15:26.51 4:15:33.46 OK
43 54 Nenad Novaković SRB 4:17:02.00 4:17:21.96 OK
44 4 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:17:43.08 4:17:53.96 OK
45 112 Dušan Anđelić RdS-RGP SRB 4:17:55.51 4:18:24.96 OK
46 107 ANDREJ KATATIC SRB 4:19:44.77 4:19:59.22 OK
47 138 Srđan Šorak SRB 4:23:30.49 4:24:27.48 OK
48 26 Daniel Francia SRB 4:26:26.77 4:27:57.73 OK
49 128 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB 4:27:37.03 4:28:50.24 OK
50 60 Edward Alexander Itchen Spitfires GBR 4:29:36.27 4:30:22.49 OK
51 98 Nikola Kosanovic SRB 4:34:12.79 4:34:16.50 OK
52 100 Ljubo Trklja BIH 4:32:52.30 4:34:22.25 OK
53 104 ZMAGO HORVAT SLO 4:34:48.92 4:35:07.90 OK
54 169 ZDENKO CEROVEČKI DVD Belišće CRO 4:36:50.31 4:37:28.51 OK
55 51 Pero Stević ARK Tron SRB 4:36:33.26 4:37:46.96 OK
56 152 Milovan Lučić SRB 4:36:51.50 4:37:56.97 OK
57 154 ivica tasic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 4:38:55.03 4:38:58.01 OK
58 158 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 4:40:53.05 4:41:27.52 OK
59 81 Žarko Petrović SRB 4:42:40.05 4:43:26.27 OK
60 20 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:46:04.32 4:46:09.53 OK
61 147 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:46:58.33 4:47:22.03 OK
62 74 Marijan Delišimunović AK Žumberak CRO 4:46:46.74 4:47:50.20 OK
63 80 Balint Tot X2S Multisport TEAM SRB 4:51:33.07 4:51:42.04 OK
64 159 Stefan Spalevic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:51:39.59 4:53:13.55 OK
65 63 Марко Конџуловић SRB 4:53:07.35 4:54:05.55 OK
66 120 Tamás Gera HUN 4:53:44.34 4:54:12.30 OK
67 17 Marko Bakoč SRB 4:55:01.20 4:56:20.41 OK
68 148 Milos Plavsic SRB 4:57:00.86 4:58:22.06 OK
69 101 Nikola Smoljanovic Rekreativac SRB 4:58:20.33 4:59:31.32 OK
70 90 ZSOLT DRAGOMAN HUN 5:11:42.14 5:12:14.84 OK
71 123 Nemanja Jankovic Youth Of Today SRB 5:13:44.89 5:13:54.60 OK
72 115 Milan Ivanišević tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 5:12:59.14 5:14:31.35 OK
73 15 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:15:26.40 5:17:34.11 OK
74 184 Mile Rašković SRB 5:16:23.39 5:17:34.36 OK
75 27 Drago Knežević klub 100 maratona SRB 5:15:39.40 5:17:35.36 OK
76 59 Nemanja Petkovic / SRB 5:31:21.44 5:31:31.64 OK
77 49 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 5:31:16.94 5:33:29.40 OK
78 83 Uroš Ćuić PK Železničar - Inđija SRB 5:34:58.94 5:36:35.15 OK
79 165 Branislav Mračić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:34:55.95 5:36:35.16 OK
80 118 Vladimir Atanasoski SRB 5:37:44.46 5:39:12.16 OK
81 8 Boris Saulić ARK Starter SRB 5:38:03.70 5:39:37.42 OK
82 50 Danko Aleksić SRB 5:42:45.96 5:43:05.67 OK
83 82 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:40:10.39 1:40:13.59 DSQ
84 111 Miodrag Spaic SRB 1:42:48.89 1:42:59.11 DSQ
85 78 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:46:50.60 1:46:50.86 DSQ
86 125 Moayedaddin Bzai SRB 1:54:32.67 1:54:35.38 DSQ
87 149 Ivan Ivanović SRP SRB 2:05:55.43 2:06:58.15 DSQ
88 122 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB 2:16:10.71 2:16:28.43 DSQ
89 36 Borisav radojkovic SRB 2:21:40.71 2:22:36.94 DSQ
90 191 Cédric Bouzyd SRB 2:23:05.24 2:23:52.19 DSQ
91 84 Luka Vuckovic Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:41:26.04 2:41:34.98 DSQ
92 34 Lazar Urosevic SRB 2:40:26.13 2:42:13.34 DSQ
93 137 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:54:31.30 2:55:33.03 DSQ
94 136 Luka Babic BURT SRB 2:54:37.32 2:55:39.03 DSQ
95 10 Darko Matić ARK Starter SRB DNS
96 14 Janko Đurić YANI,pk železničar,skyrunning SRB DNS
97 38 Zoran Jotić SRB DNS
98 57 Michal Zielinski Spartans For Kids POL DNS
99 71 Dejan Radinovic Triatlon klub X Podgorica MNE DNS
100 75 Nenad Glusac SRB DNS
101 77 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB DNS
102 124 Branko Ječmenica SRB DNS
103 146 Predrag Lukić Pas mater! SRB DNS
104 9 Ervin Mesaroš SRB DNF
105 11 Zarija Milanović SRB DNF
106 12 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB DNF
107 13 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin / Omega-3 Norway SRB DNF
108 16 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB DNF
109 28 Nikola Videnovic SRB DNF
110 41 BRANISLAV CVETKOVIC SRB DNF
111 46 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora / OMEGA - 3 NORWAY SRB DNF
112 61 Milan Maričić SRB DNF
113 68 Илија Крсмановић SRB DNF
114 86 Mirko Erdelji ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
115 110 Aleksandar Pavlović SRB DNF
116 131 Marko Ristovic BURT SRB DNF
117 164 Matija Karša Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNF
118 173 Dragan Dragoljević Samo Jako SRB DNF
119 192 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB DNF