Rezultati za Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5030 Danijela Kuna TK Split CRO 1:23:49.93 1:23:51.41 OK
2 4150 Jelena Kosić Ak Banja Luka BIH 1:32:01.87 1:32:04.08 OK
3 4247 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:34:39.12 1:34:51.59 OK
4 4243 Katarina Kokan MK Marjan CRO 1:40:32.87 1:40:36.35 OK
5 4586 Danijela Radisavljevic SRB 1:40:51.65 1:40:55.10 OK
6 4994 Marina Radovanovic Vojna Akademija SRB 1:45:40.64 1:46:00.62 OK
7 4864 Marijana Švajda Grad Požega CRO 1:46:04.39 1:46:09.36 OK
8 5018 Martina Poljaković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:46:11.09 1:46:32.36 OK
9 4827 Наташа Томашевић ФИТНЕС011 SRB 1:50:14.67 1:50:31.87 OK
10 4191 Iva Stanković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:48:52.17 1:50:33.62 OK
11 4644 Danijela Miljevic SRB 1:52:43.65 1:52:50.87 OK
12 4714 sara Kuymanovic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:52:53.16 1:53:05.87 OK
13 4157 Gizela Šerić SRB 1:52:11.67 1:53:10.62 OK
14 4642 Ivana Drmanac Ak Running SRB 1:52:16.14 1:53:10.88 OK
15 4834 Sanja Kavaz Jahorina Ultra Trail Team BIH 1:54:18.91 1:54:41.63 OK
16 4228 Antonija Brezovska Nike + Run Club MKD 1:54:37.42 1:55:13.88 OK
17 4067 Ingrid Štefičar AK Međimurje CRO 1:55:43.12 1:55:46.13 OK
18 4784 Nataša Kaurin TRK Banjaluka BIH 1:55:50.42 1:56:05.63 OK
19 4073 Biljana Spasić SRB 1:55:59.66 1:56:06.39 OK
20 4072 Jovana Babić SRB 1:55:59.92 1:56:06.63 OK
21 4657 Ofelia Golumba ROU 1:55:00.18 1:56:32.13 OK
22 4733 Nikolina Jungić TRK Banja Luka BIH 1:55:48.69 1:56:38.89 OK
23 4503 Dejana Butorac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:56:52.39 1:57:13.38 OK
24 4262 Ana Veselinovic SRB 1:55:15.67 1:57:15.88 OK
25 4704 Tena Filipović MK Marjan CRO 1:56:10.67 1:57:44.63 OK
26 4747 Tatjana Mentus Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:56:48.68 1:58:34.89 OK
27 4374 Tamara Djurovic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:58:18.19 1:58:50.89 OK
28 5009 Milica Pavićević SRB 1:59:00.68 1:59:07.89 OK
29 4253 Marijana Nikolić JBrun SRB 1:57:58.43 1:59:09.64 OK
30 4463 Maja Negovanović MK Marjan CRO 1:58:13.93 1:59:48.39 OK
31 4189 Dušanka Abramović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:58:23.19 2:00:09.14 OK
32 4093 Danijela Melentijević SRB 1:59:47.16 2:00:21.89 OK
33 4344 Maja Jovanovic OAK Beograd SRB 2:00:31.94 2:01:09.64 OK
34 4579 GANNA RANGAYEVA UKR 2:00:24.95 2:01:31.40 OK
35 4502 Milica Veljkovic BRC SRB 2:01:13.20 2:01:37.43 OK
36 4919 Nevena Mitrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:00:43.68 2:01:44.40 OK
37 5033 Ana Bezić Škola trčanja Split CRO 2:00:24.66 2:01:54.89 OK
38 4683 Tamara Carevic individualac CRO 2:00:46.44 2:02:14.64 OK
39 4053 Ksenija Krstić BELhospice SRB 2:01:07.18 2:02:29.14 OK
40 4040 Milena Dimitrijević SRB 2:01:31.17 2:02:31.65 OK
41 4886 SABINA UZEIRBEGOVIĆ IMŠIRPAŠIĆ Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:01:32.20 2:02:58.15 OK
42 4335 Olja Lapcevic SRB 2:02:06.94 2:03:01.15 OK
43 4291 Milica Stojšić SRB 2:02:56.68 2:03:09.64 OK
44 4625 Marina Popovic SRB 2:02:31.70 2:03:26.65 OK
45 4746 Marija Brajović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:02:12.69 2:03:39.40 OK
46 4533 Katarina Živanović SRB 2:02:56.79 2:04:18.65 OK
47 4266 Bojana kontic SRB 2:02:46.20 2:04:26.90 OK
48 4199 Doris Milešević SRB 2:02:32.70 2:04:35.40 OK
49 4493 Andrea Petrovska MKD 2:03:42.95 2:04:47.15 OK
50 4810 Jelena Vusurovic Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:03:05.20 2:05:06.15 OK
51 4849 Jovana Kasovic SRB 2:04:32.45 2:05:13.15 OK
52 4225 Aleksandra Mračević SRB 2:04:55.51 2:05:27.66 OK
53 4787 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:03:55.70 2:05:32.40 OK
54 5014 Zvonka Gazivoda BURT SRB 2:04:11.45 2:05:35.90 OK
55 4915 Nataša Gordić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:05:01.70 2:05:56.90 OK
56 4414 Maja Stevanović BIH 2:05:53.45 2:06:20.15 OK
57 4587 Nadya Zuyeva TUR 2:06:14.92 2:06:51.15 OK
58 4337 Zorica Krtolica Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:06:07.22 2:07:22.18 OK
59 4623 Sandra Trojanović SRB 2:07:23.43 2:07:40.41 OK
60 4375 Jelena Trifunovic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 2:06:10.46 2:08:04.91 OK
61 4534 Amra Širbegović SRB 2:06:45.93 2:08:06.66 OK
62 4618 Tamara Čanković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:06:18.20 2:08:07.41 OK
63 4751 Katarina Popov Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:06:18.93 2:08:07.66 OK
64 4531 Maja Vukićević SRB 2:06:22.69 2:08:10.91 OK
65 4359 Bojana Pejic SRB 2:06:58.18 2:08:12.91 OK
66 4126 Tijana Radovanovic SRB 2:07:30.94 2:08:16.16 OK
67 4453 Marija Bešević SRB 2:07:22.69 2:08:30.16 OK
68 4670 Jelena Hadziosmanovic NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 2:08:03.72 2:08:35.92 OK
69 4819 Tijana Babić Free treninzi djacko SRB 2:07:35.71 2:08:49.91 OK
70 4397 Danijela Srećković SRB 2:07:52.95 2:08:54.91 OK
71 4541 Mia Stanojević AK"Topličanin" SRB 2:08:53.45 2:08:57.41 OK
72 4507 Violeta Jovic SRB 2:08:13.17 2:09:03.66 OK
73 4860 Ivana Varga Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:07:26.97 2:09:11.92 OK
74 4086 Gordana Rožek planinarski klub Zeleznicar-Indjija SRB 2:09:06.63 2:09:17.16 OK
75 4944 Jelena Ković SRB 2:08:41.17 2:09:37.42 OK
76 4037 Vanja Spasic SRB 2:07:22.96 2:09:44.91 OK
77 4936 Nataša Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:09:15.68 2:09:45.91 OK
78 4525 Snežana Aleksić Adidas škola trčanja SRB 2:09:22.72 2:09:47.67 OK
79 4498 Vanja Sretković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:08:20.95 2:09:48.16 OK
80 4119 Vedrana Miholic ŽAK Žirafe CRO 2:08:33.96 2:10:00.66 OK
81 4909 Nikolina Stošić ARK Odzaci SRB 2:08:26.45 2:10:03.16 OK
82 4326 Marijana Krstulovic-Relija Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:09:01.18 2:10:16.91 OK
83 4584 Nevena Lukic SRB 2:09:02.20 2:10:23.16 OK
84 4773 Vanessa Petroj SRB 2:09:35.21 2:10:29.16 OK
85 4898 Selma Kukić NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 2:09:31.70 2:10:34.41 OK
86 4652 Ines Sejfija ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:09:39.19 2:10:47.92 OK
87 4017 Vanja Pavlovic SRB 2:10:27.38 2:11:08.41 OK
88 4958 Ivana Kun Power trening Ruma SRB 2:09:27.20 2:11:10.91 OK
89 4250 Sanja Spasic ARK Odžaci SRB 2:09:56.21 2:11:41.42 OK
90 4041 Dragoslava Petrović SRB 2:11:12.45 2:11:44.42 OK
91 4103 Darinka Vladisavljević SRB 2:10:37.70 2:11:49.67 OK
92 4394 Jelena Ćirić SRB 2:10:53.47 2:11:58.42 OK
93 4188 Nataša Srećković SRB 2:11:06.46 2:11:59.17 OK
94 4724 IVONA PIVAC KRIVOŠIJA INDIVIDUALAC CRO 2:10:45.16 2:12:13.17 OK
95 4488 Lenka Arsic BURT SRB 2:10:23.47 2:12:24.67 OK
96 4990 Biljana Ivanova Vojna Akademija SRB 2:12:10.22 2:12:30.17 OK
97 4837 Đurđica Kovač BIH 2:12:22.70 2:12:36.67 OK
98 4276 Danijela Milojkovic SRB 2:11:52.93 2:12:37.88 OK
99 4844 Adna Brkić BIH 2:12:24.16 2:12:38.12 OK
100 4286 Gorica Vujović Black Cats Team SRB 2:11:20.47 2:12:46.17 OK
101 4901 Ivana Paunović NGO Marathon, Škola trčanja Klix BIH 2:12:59.96 2:13:07.17 OK
102 4836 Jovana Šijan SRB 2:11:42.47 2:13:20.42 OK
103 4465 Milica Luković SRB 2:12:34.70 2:13:21.42 OK
104 4172 Maja Orlović SRB 2:12:30.96 2:13:32.17 OK
105 4249 Kristina Jaranovic SRB 2:12:30.71 2:13:32.17 OK
106 4316 Monika Milosavljević BRC SRB 2:12:47.71 2:13:37.92 OK
107 4077 Natasa Sarajevcic SRB 2:11:54.72 2:13:40.17 OK
108 4329 Martina Dimovska athlethic club fusion MKD 2:12:51.93 2:13:51.17 OK
109 4246 Ana Damnjanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:13:27.75 2:14:03.20 OK
110 4717 Jasmina Hodžić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:12:42.21 2:14:07.17 OK
111 4752 Vanja Danojlić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:12:27.21 2:14:11.17 OK
112 4515 Ana Toskic SRB 2:13:23.21 2:14:17.17 OK
113 4317 Milena Šavija SRB 2:13:33.91 2:14:23.42 OK
114 4058 Marija Dragović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:14:01.99 2:14:28.20 OK
115 4079 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 2:13:26.97 2:14:44.42 OK
116 4960 Marina Gvero Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 2:13:26.47 2:14:44.42 OK
117 4817 Ana Piplica MK Marjan CRO 2:13:27.95 2:15:00.67 OK
118 4298 Jelena Šljivić Black Cats Team SRB 2:13:53.94 2:15:20.42 OK
119 4429 Elena Lemonis Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:13:45.26 2:15:30.72 OK
120 4169 Milena Jocovic SRB 2:14:28.97 2:15:34.17 OK
121 4780 Smilja Tomić SRB 2:14:44.73 2:15:37.43 OK
122 4357 Tamara Popadić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:14:04.46 2:15:37.68 OK
123 4929 Jovana Đukić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:14:47.21 2:15:44.43 OK
124 4301 Sladjana Ilic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:15:12.72 2:15:46.93 OK
125 4576 Slavica Medić ARK Fruška Gora SRB 2:15:20.97 2:15:52.43 OK
126 4638 Milena Vlahovic BURT SRB 2:15:31.45 2:16:15.18 OK
127 4207 Marija Tomovic SRB 2:14:57.47 2:16:52.18 OK
128 4933 Đurđa Sivački PK Pobeda SRB 2:16:48.94 2:17:01.43 OK
129 4764 Irma Saletović ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:15:40.74 2:17:04.45 OK
130 4626 Jelena Paunovic SRB 2:16:12.46 2:17:21.68 OK
131 4104 Tamara Ćirić Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:16:50.47 2:17:27.43 OK
132 4279 Olja Šobajić Belgrade Running club SRB 2:16:35.06 2:17:29.93 OK
133 4236 Svetlana Nenadović SRB 2:16:38.97 2:17:34.68 OK
134 5036 Stanislava Ninkov SRB 2:17:18.96 2:17:50.43 OK
135 4620 Milena Ćetković Jovanović SRB 2:16:53.73 2:18:11.93 OK
136 4595 Jelena Sremcev SRB 2:17:14.22 2:18:35.43 OK
137 4361 Jovana Stojkovic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:17:51.71 2:18:45.93 OK
138 4063 Aleksandra Pejanović SRB 2:16:04.73 2:18:46.93 OK
139 4175 Jelena Vesic Katona gym SRB 2:17:43.22 2:19:18.93 OK
140 4431 Bojana Marić ARK Odzaci SRB 2:18:09.22 2:19:41.93 OK
141 4540 Dijana Martacic SRB 2:18:23.73 2:20:19.44 OK
142 4308 Marija Mandić SRB 2:20:27.96 2:20:48.69 OK
143 4255 Selma Mehmedagić NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 2:20:41.18 2:20:56.19 OK
144 4811 Danijela Simeunovic SRB 2:20:18.74 2:21:03.19 OK
145 4160 Jasmina Bjelica AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 2:19:56.72 2:21:14.44 OK
146 4569 Jovana Daljević Zivi zdravo SRB 2:20:45.74 2:21:16.94 OK
147 4875 Žarana Kaurin ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:20:47.72 2:21:17.69 OK
148 4135 Mirjana Blagojevic SRB 2:20:50.72 2:21:30.19 OK
149 4183 Vesela Mačkić Free treninzi djacko SRB 2:20:17.23 2:21:31.94 OK
150 4697 Lidija Piljas AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 2:20:34.74 2:21:37.19 OK
151 4675 Mirela Jelica AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 2:20:37.49 2:21:40.19 OK
152 4722 Jelena Bogdanov Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:20:46.72 2:21:41.94 OK
153 4532 Marija Stojanovic SRB 2:20:00.73 2:21:42.19 OK
154 4794 Ivana Vlajic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:20:26.73 2:21:52.69 OK
155 4673 Nevena Bogicevic SRB 2:20:06.22 2:22:00.45 OK
156 4304 Andjelija Ognjanovic SRB 2:21:29.95 2:22:03.44 OK
157 4973 ALEKSANDRA NIKODIJEVIC Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:21:01.74 2:22:06.44 OK
158 4277 Ana Radojičić SRB 2:20:01.20 2:22:07.94 OK
159 4130 Ljubica Lukić SRB 2:20:21.48 2:22:13.19 OK
160 4007 Ljubica Debeljacki SRB 2:20:47.19 2:22:16.44 OK
161 4340 Jovana Davidović / SRB 2:20:48.99 2:22:25.20 OK
162 4708 Sandra Sabo SRB 2:21:10.73 2:22:28.69 OK
163 4224 Nataša Delibašić SRB 2:21:18.73 2:22:34.69 OK
164 4121 Dragana Mraković SRB 2:21:37.48 2:22:54.94 OK
165 4947 Jelena Nikolić SRB 2:21:28.48 2:22:59.44 OK
166 4323 Andreea O'Brien BURT SRB 2:22:08.98 2:23:07.19 OK
167 4969 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:22:11.00 2:23:08.21 OK
168 5013 Ana Kubičela BURT SRB 2:22:12.74 2:23:08.44 OK
169 4820 Jelena Glišović Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:22:10.96 2:23:08.44 OK
170 4459 Aida Muhedinović ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 2:21:48.48 2:23:09.94 OK
171 4640 Angelina Muratovic BURT SRB 2:22:16.22 2:23:15.46 OK
172 4669 Јована Јовановић Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 2:22:19.01 2:23:15.47 OK
173 4633 Marija Mikavica SRB 2:21:45.48 2:23:21.44 OK
174 4381 Lada Petrovic BURT SRB 2:22:48.73 2:23:47.69 OK
175 4401 Natalija Cimeša SRB 2:22:32.24 2:24:07.70 OK
176 4383 Alekasandra Rudan SRB 2:22:34.98 2:24:10.19 OK
177 4913 Ljilja Lukić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:22:57.24 2:24:28.69 OK
178 4482 Jovana Škorić SRB 2:22:37.73 2:24:33.94 OK
179 4002 Olivera Kojic SRB 2:24:36.50 2:25:01.45 OK
180 4426 Nevena Anđušić Maturanti Maratonci SRB 2:24:01.24 2:25:01.70 OK
181 4398 Violeta Čikoš SRB 2:23:48.74 2:25:23.70 OK
182 4042 Mirjana Bajic TRK SRB 2:24:58.24 2:25:24.95 OK
183 4775 Tatjana Batalo SRB 2:24:22.79 2:25:37.99 OK
184 4144 Biljana Buncic TRK Banjaluka BIH 2:25:22.49 2:26:16.45 OK
185 4030 Bojana Paunović Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB 2:25:10.24 2:26:27.45 OK
186 4239 Dragana Barbulović SRB 2:25:36.74 2:26:59.22 OK
187 4105 Daniela Ivetta ŽAK Žirafe CRO 2:25:49.99 2:27:14.20 OK
188 4863 Ađelka Lazović SRB 2:26:40.77 2:27:44.00 OK
189 5020 Savica Pop Toneva NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD 2:27:09.49 2:27:48.21 OK
190 4738 Vida Udovcic TRK Banja Luka BIH 2:27:06.99 2:27:52.45 OK
191 4014 Gabrijela Obradovic SRB 2:27:24.24 2:27:54.46 OK
192 4735 Sandra Tomić TRK Banjaluka BIH 2:27:14.50 2:28:00.20 OK
193 4786 Neda Cupic TRK Banja Luka BIH 2:27:11.26 2:28:02.46 OK
194 4778 Darija Čupić TRK Banja Luka BIH 2:27:14.01 2:28:02.99 OK
195 4229 Irena Balog Asd ENEA SRB 2:26:38.72 2:28:09.20 OK
196 4767 Lidija Vukićević BIH 2:26:28.24 2:28:21.20 OK
197 4562 Nevena Lazarević SRB 2:27:20.49 2:28:30.20 OK
198 4656 Ivana Petrović Zukić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:27:08.49 2:28:31.70 OK
199 4754 Зорица Смиљанић ТРК - Београдски маратон SRB 2:28:46.50 2:29:10.96 OK
200 4664 Vedrana Ajanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:27:47.75 2:29:10.96 OK
201 4443 Gorana Francišković Urlik SRB 2:28:15.75 2:29:50.22 OK
202 4696 branka injac SRB 2:28:43.50 2:29:50.46 OK
203 4795 Iva Savic SRB 2:27:45.76 2:29:53.96 OK
204 4921 Sabina Tahirović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:29:01.25 2:29:57.71 OK
205 4390 Nataša Vujić SRB 2:29:24.01 2:30:00.46 OK
206 4841 ana atanasoska SRB 2:28:56.51 2:30:28.46 OK
207 4571 Milkica Starčević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:29:54.76 2:30:32.21 OK
208 4624 Maja Mirkovic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:29:54.75 2:30:32.21 OK
209 4214 Milana Mrkaic SRB 2:28:53.27 2:30:33.24 OK
210 4815 Nada Drobnjak TRK Beograd SRB 2:30:09.51 2:30:34.71 OK
211 4749 Jelena Živanović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:28:58.26 2:30:37.96 OK
212 4630 Natasa Mijajlovic SRB 2:29:36.98 2:30:39.21 OK
213 4341 Ada Mulović NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 2:30:32.76 2:31:03.71 OK
214 4893 Tatjana Stanković SRB 2:31:20.50 2:31:34.21 OK
215 4107 Nikoleta Nedić SRB 2:31:29.40 2:32:13.24 OK
216 4926 Slavica Kokoruš tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:31:18.47 2:32:15.21 OK
217 4742 Ana Tomic SRB 2:30:52.01 2:32:26.71 OK
218 4518 Branka Balaban CRO 2:31:45.26 2:32:41.22 OK
219 4129 Milica Cvijetić SRB 2:31:19.25 2:32:45.46 OK
220 4147 Ivana Vlajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:31:14.26 2:33:10.71 OK
221 4804 Jelena Šekuljica SRB 2:32:46.51 2:33:41.72 OK
222 4237 Marija Dugić SRB 2:32:51.51 2:33:43.22 OK
223 4599 Minja Ninković BURT SRB 2:33:07.49 2:33:48.21 OK
224 4261 Emilija Stanojević Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:33:28.48 2:34:12.22 OK
225 4124 ALEKSANDRA RISTIC SRB 2:33:13.25 2:34:21.72 OK
226 4355 Milica Opacic SRB 2:33:07.52 2:34:22.47 OK
227 4284 Tamara Gadjanski Black Cats Team SRB 2:33:15.01 2:34:40.22 OK
228 4059 Marina Popovic SRB 2:34:15.52 2:35:43.72 OK
229 4055 Mona Gazivoda Olimp SRB 2:34:35.76 2:35:56.22 OK
230 4260 Milica Vajukić Petrović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:35:01.25 2:36:27.46 OK
231 4702 Mirsada Jahic Zenuni ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:35:28.23 2:36:49.97 OK
232 4338 Marija :) Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:36:09.77 2:36:59.72 OK
233 4606 Ajla Huremović ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:35:38.25 2:37:00.72 OK
234 4684 Miranda Bartulovic ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 2:35:51.50 2:37:00.72 OK
235 4464 Andrea Jerinic SRB 2:36:40.52 2:37:07.72 OK
236 4444 Slađana Kuprešak BIH 2:35:41.27 2:37:23.22 OK
237 4514 Jelena Škorić SRB 2:35:45.74 2:37:39.97 OK
238 4681 Slavica Bradvić Hanušić ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:37:07.76 2:38:31.47 OK
239 4217 Nađa Paunović SRB 2:37:39.76 2:38:51.73 OK
240 4965 Teodora Savić Ultra trkac srbija SRB 2:37:57.52 2:39:03.73 OK
241 4805 Marijana Matijević SRB 2:38:12.00 2:39:07.98 OK
242 4910 Mirjana Divac SRB 2:37:07.26 2:39:10.73 OK
243 4350 Nevena Pegaz SRB 2:39:55.02 2:40:35.73 OK
244 4573 Kristina Ago Balog SRB 2:40:06.26 2:40:48.48 OK
245 4536 Viktoria Szabo SRB 2:40:06.53 2:40:48.48 OK
246 4386 Tamara Jurisic BRC SRB 2:41:08.78 2:41:50.23 OK
247 4281 Marina Milić SRB 2:39:56.03 2:41:59.49 OK
248 4711 Maja Nikolic SRB 2:40:42.53 2:42:01.48 OK
249 4163 Ana Bogdanovic SRB 2:41:31.04 2:42:13.99 OK
250 4023 Kristina Mijić SRB 2:43:06.79 2:44:36.49 OK
251 4966 Marija Zekonja SRB 2:43:30.52 2:44:38.00 OK
252 4391 Marina Blazevic SRB 2:43:17.28 2:44:52.49 OK
253 4270 Aleksandra Obradović SRB 2:42:46.71 2:44:52.92 OK
254 5007 Jelena Mislić SRB 2:46:23.72 2:46:44.99 OK
255 4922 Stoja Terzić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:45:33.83 2:46:45.54 OK
256 4790 Mara Djokovic SRB 2:44:28.15 2:47:08.86 OK
257 4168 Marija Kopunovic ARK Tron SRB 2:47:22.75 2:47:51.25 OK
258 4928 Olivera Čavić Atletski klub Sloboda SRB 2:48:19.04 2:49:23.25 OK
259 4230 Nevena Novaković Trcim sama SRB 2:49:38.05 2:49:46.00 OK
260 4108 Miroslava Šuput SRB 2:50:55.73 2:51:24.93 OK
261 4719 Vesna Spasic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:51:00.49 2:51:50.01 OK
262 4698 Milica Lazor KKK Vojvodina SRB 2:50:22.74 2:51:57.95 OK
263 4065 Marija Ašanin SRB 2:52:09.77 2:52:32.26 OK
264 4075 Jovana Garić SRB 2:52:10.29 2:52:32.26 OK
265 4924 Aleksandra Simojlović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:53:41.81 2:54:54.03 OK
266 4467 Zaklina Kocovic / SRB 2:52:57.80 2:54:54.26 OK
267 4218 Bojana Karac SRB 2:53:57.60 2:55:53.08 OK
268 4315 Гордана Павловић Beogradski trkački klub SRB 2:55:27.31 2:56:10.02 OK
269 4076 Dina Zdanski Radovanović BRC SRB 2:55:48.82 2:56:31.52 OK
270 4320 Marija Barjaktarović BRC SRB 2:55:49.32 2:56:32.52 OK
271 4575 Anabela Brkic TRK Banja Luka BIH 2:58:27.07 2:59:12.27 OK
272 4066 Ana Nađheđeši ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:00:42.63 3:01:15.14 OK
273 4559 Irena Martic CrossHard Vanja Mandic BIH 3:06:10.84 3:07:32.29 OK
274 4399 Negica Stankovic BORN TO RUN SRB 3:54:28.20 3:56:38.66 OK
275 4141 Radijana Djukic TRK Banja Luka BIH DNS
276 4152 Jelena Gergelj-Mirković SRB DNS
277 4184 Kata Kocić SRB DNS
278 4186 Ana Petrović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
279 4187 Tanja Palija SRB DNS
280 4235 Kristina Vasic SRB DNS
281 4257 Mina Obradović SRB DNS
282 4269 Katarina Pevčević SRB DNS
283 4292 Andjela Jelisijevic Smučarski Klub Zlatibor SRB DNS
284 4309 Dragana Domazetov SRB DNS
285 4311 Jelena Miskovic SRB DNS
286 4425 Sanja Samardžija Maturanti Maratonci SRB DNS
287 4437 Danijela Adžić SRB DNS
288 4446 Marija Jelusic SRB DNS
289 4469 Elma Begluk ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
290 4472 Tijana Smiljanić SRB DNS
291 4485 Irena Plazovic SRB DNS
292 4546 Aleksandra Shea SRB DNS
293 4561 Darinka Gajić CrossHard Vanja Mandic BIH DNS
294 4566 Maja Mićić ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
295 4585 Marina Lukačević CRO DNS
296 4613 Jelena Latinović Croshhard Vanja Mandic BIH DNS
297 4617 Hristina Milosavljević SRB DNS
298 4629 tanja mirkovic TRK Banjaluka BIH DNS
299 4636 Jelena Jovicevic Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB DNS
300 4655 Azra Sejfija ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
301 4726 Ana Nikolic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
302 4737 Gordana Rajkovic TRK Banja Luka BIH DNS
303 4750 Katarina Ivanović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
304 4761 Zdenka Kovačević Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
305 4789 Milica Jevremovic SRB DNS
306 4809 Marija Stanojcic BURT SRB DNS
307 4845 Tamara Kis SRB DNS
308 4888 Jelena Milosavljević SRB DNS
309 4904 Timea Varga SRB DNS
310 4925 Vladanka Lukić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNS
311 4937 IVANA DROBINA ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
312 4940 Anđelija Đukuć tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNS
313 4961 Karmen Neda SRB DNS
314 4992 Nevena Jovanovic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
315 5019 Tatjana Loparski NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD DNS
316 5023 Jovana Dimitrijević Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
317 4015 Ivana Radovanovic SRB DNF
318 4440 Andjelija Vukic SRB DNF
319 4477 Olga Knežević SRB DNF
320 4651 Ligia Titerlea ROU DNF
321 4741 Ines Blažević TRK Banjaluka BIH DNF
322 4772 Irena Čurovic-Marjanovic Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
323 4917 Slađana Cvjetković tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH DNF