Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2076 Marinkov Aleksandra AK Dinamo SRB 0:23:13.52 0:23:15.78 OK
2 2013 Katarina Pohlod ARK SRB 0:23:40.25 0:23:42.03 OK
3 2142 Dragana Dokmanović nema SRB 0:24:11.20 0:24:14.92 OK
4 2118 Ekatarina Šoronda nema SRB 0:27:43.74 0:27:46.79 OK
5 2044 Maja Čvoro Škola trčanja "Klix" BIH 0:29:31.92 0:29:38.80 OK
6 2087 Aida Rascic Škola trčanja "Klix" BIH 0:29:37.92 0:29:42.98 OK
7 2075 Edita Hajrulahovic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:29:48.86 0:29:55.80 OK
8 2045 Lola Antić SRB 0:30:20.99 0:30:24.30 OK
9 2043 Elma Pasic Škoal trčanja Klix BIH 0:30:35.03 0:30:42.05 OK
10 2155 Valarija Vekonj Decije Selo SRB 0:30:47.22 0:30:49.01 OK
11 2129 Sofija Ćuk Topalović SRB 0:30:46.77 0:30:57.05 OK
12 2116 Sara Pavljuk nema SRB 0:31:26.23 0:31:30.01 OK
13 2148 Mila Aleksandrov Dečije selo SRB 0:31:28.36 0:31:32.01 OK
14 2004 Stanka Jankov Batas Bjelic Beogradski trkački klub SRB 0:31:22.66 0:31:36.31 OK
15 2147 Radmila Sali Dečije selo SRB 0:31:33.17 0:31:37.03 OK
16 2098 Miljana Jelovac nema SRB 0:31:56.05 0:32:01.11 OK
17 2137 Milana Krklec SRB 0:32:36.05 0:32:46.06 OK
18 2078 Julijana Zubić adidas Runnning team SRB 0:32:36.53 0:32:46.80 OK
19 2039 Dajana Đilas adidas Runnning team SRB 0:32:41.78 0:32:51.81 OK
20 2025 Jana Mihić CRO 0:33:04.30 OK
21 2055 Jelena Kostadinović adidas Runnning team SRB 0:33:05.32 0:33:16.09 OK
22 2068 Jelena Vidojević SRB 0:33:17.86 0:33:21.81 OK
23 2088 Aleksandra Rodić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:33:15.01 0:33:22.80 OK
24 2126 Gorana Vidović AK Ruma SRB 0:33:24.52 0:33:34.81 OK
25 2057 Andrea Šaronja AK Sljeme CRO 0:33:34.74 0:33:39.06 OK
26 2135 Dragana Cvetković nema SRB 0:33:40.07 OK
27 2136 Maša Kovačević nema SRB 0:33:38.29 0:33:43.05 OK
28 2006 Anita Selec TRK Banja Luka USA 0:33:45.79 0:33:52.06 OK
29 2042 Jelena Bajić TRK Banja Luka BIH 0:33:49.54 0:33:55.82 OK
30 2111 Dragoslava Petrović SRB 0:33:55.98 0:33:59.30 OK
31 2058 Selma Kukić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:33:46.79 0:34:03.05 OK
32 2144 Marija Sali Dečije selo SRB 0:34:17.27 0:34:20.06 OK
33 2143 Stana Ilijin Dečije selo SRB 0:34:25.11 OK
34 2081 Valida Durajlić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:34:16.44 0:34:33.15 OK
35 2054 Marija Jacimovski SRB 0:34:39.29 0:34:48.31 OK
36 2110 Danijela Ćatibović Škola Trčanja Sarajevo BIH 0:34:44.04 0:35:00.82 OK
37 2003 Daniela Kajtez ARK SRB 0:35:10.87 0:35:19.15 OK
38 2122 Marina Dropčević nema SRB 0:35:29.07 OK
39 2123 Dijana Tanević SRB 0:35:26.01 0:35:37.82 OK
40 2086 Anja Tešanović Trčim jer štrčim BIH 0:35:30.79 0:35:47.06 OK
41 2048 Dunja Luković BRC SRB 0:36:01.31 0:36:09.33 OK
42 2067 Galla Uroić ARK Fruška gora CRO 0:36:03.54 0:36:12.31 OK
43 2036 Jelena Spasić adidas Runnning team SRB 0:36:08.93 0:36:19.21 OK
44 2037 Slađana Cvetković adidas Runnning team SRB 0:36:20.12 0:36:30.07 OK
45 2038 Ana Josifovski adidas Runnning team SRB 0:36:21.05 0:36:30.08 OK
46 2070 Jelena Stojkov SRB 0:36:17.56 0:36:42.33 OK
47 2066 ANAMARIJA JURENIĆ CRO 0:36:45.40 0:36:50.19 OK
48 2007 Dragana Gak SRB 0:36:51.11 0:36:55.83 OK
49 2069 Ana Risojević AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 0:36:57.00 0:37:01.33 OK
50 2051 Minka Bičić Škola trčanja Klix BIH 0:36:46.11 0:37:01.83 OK
51 2046 Daniela Ivetta CRO 0:37:26.05 0:37:29.82 OK
52 2061 Ivana Cepetić CRO 0:37:26.06 0:37:30.08 OK
53 2010 Marina Nikolic SRB 0:37:32.23 OK
54 2107 Ana Petrović nema SRB 0:37:33.33 OK
55 2113 Rajna Radić AK Ruma SRB 0:37:31.55 0:37:44.33 OK
56 2016 ALEKSANDRA NIKODIJEVIC Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:37:57.81 0:38:06.08 OK
57 2018 Jelena Vukićević Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:38:22.56 0:38:30.32 OK
58 2080 Jasmina Krmar SRB 0:39:02.07 OK
59 2065 Dženana Durajlić-Elezović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:39:11.57 0:39:27.34 OK
60 2008 Katarina Leudar SRB 0:39:32.08 OK
61 2009 Ana Stojanović SRB 0:39:24.32 0:39:40.34 OK
62 2019 Ines Igrec AK Sljeme CRO 0:39:42.08 0:39:51.82 OK
63 2100 Jelena Milošević SRB 0:39:43.27 0:39:57.30 OK
64 2101 Tijana Bukatarevic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:39:52.29 0:40:07.09 OK
65 2011 Maja Nisevic Oplanic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:39:59.61 0:40:07.34 OK
66 2017 Dijana Hrubik Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:39:59.51 0:40:08.28 OK
67 2062 Jelena Nikolić Maturanti Maratonci SRB 0:40:29.33 OK
68 2023 ADRIJANA PELIKON Brooks Running Team CRO 0:40:31.29 OK
69 2106 Isidora Kulenović Adidas Running Team SRB 0:40:25.31 0:40:37.07 OK
70 2074 Sanja Sekulović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:40:36.31 0:40:43.34 OK
71 2060 Sara Jerković Maturanti Maratonci SRB 0:40:56.34 OK
72 2134 Nevena Gaćeša nema SRB 0:40:46.68 0:41:02.33 OK
73 2133 Jelena Popadić nema SRB 0:40:55.31 0:41:10.33 OK
74 2105 Ana Nikolić Adidas Running Team SRB 0:41:33.81 0:41:46.08 OK
75 2131 Milena Kojadinović Alimenta SRB 0:42:18.44 0:42:31.08 OK
76 2125 Dragana Karović adidas Runnning team SRB 0:42:44.06 0:42:54.08 OK
77 2094 Mima Vasiljević adidas Runnning team SRB 0:42:44.33 0:42:54.35 OK
78 2130 Marija Krstić Alimenta SRB 0:45:30.31 0:45:42.34 OK
79 2127 Danijela Jergić AK Ruma SRB 0:46:42.08 0:46:55.09 OK
80 2141 Vesna Ćurić SRB 0:49:16.83 0:49:29.10 OK
81 2014 Zorana Stoajnovic BRC SRB DNS
82 2015 Sunčica Milutinović SRB DNS
83 2022 Albina Tarjan Tobolka ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
84 2052 Amra Hajdarevic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH DNS
85 2085 Nataša Mijić BRC SRB DNS