Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 103 Kristijan Stošić SRB 4:15:01 OK
2 53 Dusan Bazic Led circle SRB 4:20:16 OK
3 40 Nikola Ilić Serbia Running Project SRB 4:41:08 OK
4 148 Aleksandar Stojkoski Trex MKD 4:50:28 OK
5 130 Filip Tumanoski ЗАПС - ЕДИНАК MKD 5:08:37 OK
6 158 Aleksandar Kirkovski Makedon MKD 5:08:37 OK
7 73 Milan Stojanovic SRB 5:11:25 OK
8 109 Jeremy Lang Serbia Running Project SRB 5:12:06 OK
9 30 Bojan Dulejan PK Železničar Beograd SRB 5:25:32 OK
10 80 Igor Josifov TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 5:32:49 OK
11 39 Ђорђe Дукић PK Zeleznicar Indjija SRB 5:36:51 OK
12 25 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Running Project SRB 5:38:06 OK
13 153 Kiril Filipovski PK Makedon MKD 5:42:25 OK
14 14 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 5:43:24 OK
15 44 Marko Popin SRB 5:44:09 OK
16 96 FILIP FILIPOVSKI MKD 5:57:58 OK
17 84 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB 6:02:18 OK
18 139 Robert Iliev MKD 6:02:22 OK
19 159 Kristijan Ognjanovski MKD 6:05:12 OK
20 82 Aleksandar Stankovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB 6:06:15 OK
21 90 Živko Tomić SRB 6:09:15 OK
22 95 milan vukotic MNE 6:09:15 OK
23 29 Marko Samardžić SKYRUNNING KLUB JBG SRB 6:11:10 OK
24 45 Miodrag Petronijevic Planinarski klub Jastrebac SRB 6:19:15 OK
25 117 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски Маратонци SRB 6:22:29 OK
26 85 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:24:43 OK
27 75 Данило Павићевић SRB 6:25:47 OK
28 100 Dimitar Popovski SNR MKD 6:26:38 OK
29 160 Igor Pirkovski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 6:26:39 OK
30 99 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic AK Dinamo SRB 6:26:40 OK
31 147 Kire Dimoski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 6:26:41 OK
32 157 Kiril Stefanovski MKD 6:28:20 OK
33 162 Bojan Mickovski MKD 6:29:29 OK
34 114 Vladimir Spasovski MKD 6:38:35 OK
35 54 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB 6:43:57 OK
36 16 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 6:48:41 OK
37 152 Petar Ivanovski PK Makedon MKD 6:48:42 OK
38 154 Igor Jovanovski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 6:48:42 OK
39 76 Alen Obradović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 6:56:55 OK
40 151 Igor Delov GITKO STRONG MKD 6:56:57 OK
41 18 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB 6:56:59 OK
42 134 Zoran Ristov The Running Squad MKD 6:59:59 OK
43 149 Peco Stojkoski MKD 6:59:59 OK
44 1 Marko Nikolic Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNS
45 5 Dejan Radovanović SRB DNS
46 6 Milan Stojković Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
47 8 Nebojša Manojlović Čopor SRB DNS
48 9 Srđan Grubić SRB DNS
49 13 Aleksandar Jovančić Čopor SRB DNS
50 15 Maurice Politis SDY Thessaloniki GRE DNS
51 24 Nikola Milić Serbian state lottery SRB DNS
52 32 Milan Petrovic SRB DNS
53 35 Саша Момић SRB DNS
54 52 Janko Đurić YANI,pk železničar,skyrunning SRB DNS
55 68 Dragos Cocos AOK Košutnjak SWE DNS
56 72 Vladimir Končar AK Sljeme CRO DNS
57 74 Nemanja Radovanovic SRB DNS
58 86 Milan Bijelić SRB DNS
59 87 Cedomir vitorovic SquashLand SRB DNS
60 88 Veroljub Zmijanac Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
61 94 David Judin SRB DNS
62 106 Charlie Sharpe team 9 bar GBR DNS
63 132 Bojan Ivetić PK Železničar Beograd SRB DNS
64 143 Dimitar Todorovski MKD DNS
65 150 Vukašin Dinić Planinarsko društvo Babin zub SRB DNS
66 155 Dejan Todevski PK MAKEDON MKD DNS
67 4 Ivan Nišlić SRB DNF
68 12 Павле Медан Ekipa za trčanje SRB DNF
69 20 Жељко Степановић JBG SRB DNF
70 26 Marko Aničić SRB DNF
71 27 Vladimir Veljković SRB DNF
72 28 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB DNF
73 34 Aleksandar Štajfer AK Apatin SRB DNF
74 36 Душко Момић SRB DNF
75 38 Nikola Cicoski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD DNF
76 43 Иван Ајдачић SRB DNF
77 46 Vladimir Rajić SRB DNF
78 47 Miroslav Zajić PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB DNF
79 62 Predrag Lukić Pas mater! SRB DNF
80 63 Veljko Bajić SRB DNF
81 70 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB DNF
82 92 Nenad Obradovic PK Zeleznicar SRB DNF
83 104 sasa vodovar Jagnjeca Brigada SRB DNF
84 108 Borce Miloskovski TREX MKD DNF
85 115 Dejan Ognenoski MKD DNF
86 125 Nikola Janev MKD DNF
87 126 Saša Đorgović SRB DNF
88 127 Hekuran Zeqiri MKD DNF
89 129 Marjan Ampov The Running Squad MKD DNF
90 161 Ivan Peshovski MKD DNF