Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 194 Martyna Kantor Hercog running team POL 3:19:45 OK
2 216 Ewelina Matuła SALCO SPORT TEAM POL 3:41:38 OK
3 99 Marina Nikolić Šašavi Ultraši / UK Paligo Palus SRB 3:48:40 OK
4 239 Miluša Boškovic MNE 3:57:09 OK
5 87 Sofija Arapovic Skyrunning Serbia SRB 4:01:01 OK
6 206 Malwina Jachowicz SALCO SPORT TEAM POL 4:01:44 OK
7 236 Milica Bajkovic SRB 4:04:36 OK
8 34 Vida Medic TK Tamis SRB 4:08:29 OK
9 132 Sanja Kavaz Jahorina Ultra Trail Team BIH 4:12:17 OK
10 27 Marija Sekulovic PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 4:18:51 OK
11 18 Ana Milosavljevic SRB 4:24:45 OK
12 94 Jelena Filipović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:28:36 OK
13 248 Jovana Stojkovic SRB 4:29:38 OK
14 28 Slađana Mačak SK Tribe SRB 4:31:40 OK
15 313 Rositsa Beleva Running Academy BUL 4:36:24 OK
16 30 Irena Pavlovic SRB 4:37:46 OK
17 7 Tamara Šekerović SRB 4:42:44 OK
18 221 Ivana Stanković Projektura SRB 4:55:41 OK
19 20 Žudana Đokić SRB 4:58:41 OK
20 134 Ivona Velimirovic PAK Mosor SRB 5:05:10 OK
21 138 Irena Pavlović SRB 5:07:58 OK
22 174 Ivana Cenerić SRB 5:17:14 OK
23 143 Данијела Крсмановић SRB 5:17:35 OK
24 49 Agnes Giric-Cvetkovic ARK Fruška gora/OMEGA-3 NORWAY SRB 5:22:24 OK
25 36 Milena Dimitrijević SRB 5:29:10 OK
26 149 Biljana Isić PK Spartak Subotica SRB 5:32:31 OK
27 199 Dejana Butorac ARK Somaraton SRB 5:38:11 OK
28 137 Natasa Sarajevcic SRB 5:40:26 OK
29 89 Dragoslava Petrović SRB 5:48:28 OK
30 296 Jelena Vesic Katona gym SRB 5:50:55 OK
31 257 Maja Rancic SRB 5:55:37 OK
32 146 Ljiljana Mladenovic SRB 5:57:41 OK
33 322 Natasa Mijajlovic SRB 5:58:21 OK
34 32 Ivana Momčilović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:59:44 OK
35 251 Mona Gazivoda Olimp SRB 6:12:49 OK
36 22 Ivana Jovandin SRB 6:16:56 OK
37 228 Blagovesta Georgieva BUL 6:18:51 OK
38 52 marjana zaklan SRB 6:19:30 OK
39 181 Ivana Potkonjak PK Železničar Niš SRB 6:19:30 OK
40 208 Nevena Virijević SRB 6:24:01 OK
41 209 Marta Ilić SRB 6:24:57 OK
42 61 Marija Berić ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:26:05 OK
43 207 Bojana Simićević SRB 6:26:18 OK
44 258 Nada Zdravkovic OAK Kosutnjak SRB 6:38:35 OK Penal: + 30 min
45 259 Mirjana Djordjevic SRB 6:38:36 OK Penal: + 30 min
46 328 Violeta Jovanovic SRB 6:38:39 OK
47 324 Djurdjica Boskovic SRB 6:38:42 OK
48 273 Biljana Kojovic SRB 6:55:20 OK
49 151 Maja Milovanovic SRB 6:58:03 OK Penal: + 30 min
50 269 Sara Pucarevic SRB 6:58:03 OK Penal: + 30 min
51 15 Tanja Ilić SRB DNS
52 81 Danijela Sterling P.D. ,,Vrh,, Kladovo SRB DNS
53 103 Nevena Rajković SRB DNS
54 108 Ivana Samardzija SRB DNS
55 116 Marija Babic SRB DNS
56 141 Tamara Ilić PD Pobeda SRB DNS
57 160 Sandra Mitrovic PK Ruj 1706 SRB DNS
58 168 Greta Goetz SRB DNS
59 234 Neli Angelova iRun-Varna BUL DNS
60 288 Jovana Radulovic SRB DNS
61 315 Galina Grozeva Running Academy BUL DNS
62 301 Katarina Ergelašev SRB 1:49:01 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
63 225 Višnja Jovanović SRB 2:01:39 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
64 226 Dunja Jankovic SRB 2:05:11 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
65 91 Ana Stanic PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 2:26:10 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
66 92 Milena Kojic PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 2:26:26 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
67 271 Ivana Rajčić SRB 7:07:49 DNF Probijen limit