Rezultati za Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 293 Mladen Plakalovic Jahorina Ultra Trail Team BIH 2:36:58 OK
2 180 Nenad Živković Atletsko Rekreativni klub Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:47:46 OK
3 140 Dusan Bazic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 2:51:20 OK
4 211 Zeljko Coric PK Čelik SRB 3:07:47 OK
5 196 Aleksandar Štajfer Skyrunning Srbija SRB 3:11:53 OK
6 295 Душко Момић SRB 3:13:37 OK
7 191 Dragiša Bauer Orijentiring klub "Stražilovo" SRB 3:17:13 OK
8 314 Martin Nedyalkov Running Academy BUL 3:18:13 OK
9 243 Aleksander Svetoslavov iRun-Varna BUL 3:23:08 OK
10 210 Slavko Prezelj PD Podbrdo SLO 3:25:04 OK
11 131 Bojan Šverko turni.si SLO 3:31:54 OK
12 215 Dejan Nikolic ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:35:58 OK
13 227 Boris Lepojić SLO 3:42:13 OK
14 59 Жарко Ћулибрк Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 3:43:03 OK
15 154 Danilo Obradovic PK Balkan SRB 3:45:51 OK
16 55 Filp Šulović SRB 3:46:41 OK
17 152 Nenad Rančić SRB 3:50:49 OK
18 294 Božo Todić PED "Visočnik" Han Pijesak BIH 3:53:59 OK
19 177 Bojan Đačić SRB 3:54:07 OK
20 84 Milan Becejski OK Toplicanin, PSK Toplica SRB 3:54:21 OK
21 3 Ivan Nišlić SRB 3:54:59 OK
22 112 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 3:56:45 OK
23 212 Aleksander Kocik POL 3:58:34 OK
24 130 David Judin SRB 3:58:49 OK
25 139 Jovica Ignjatović SRB 3:59:03 OK
26 164 Dragan Grujic PK Balkan SRB 3:59:21 OK
27 100 Pavle Ćirić SRB 4:00:11 OK
28 54 Matija Šulović SRB 4:00:46 OK
29 43 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 4:01:46 OK
30 261 Juan Pablo Savonitti Crossfit Dream BUL 4:03:03 OK
31 280 Dimitar Todorovski MKD 4:03:29 OK Penal: + 30 min
32 307 Dragan Stojanović SRB 4:03:47 OK
33 308 Branislav Milenković SRB 4:03:47 OK
34 120 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 4:04:20 OK
35 213 Patrik Ikič SLO 4:05:31 OK
36 276 Matej Poljanšek SLO 4:05:31 OK
37 67 Aleksandar Stankovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB 4:05:42 OK
38 310 Milos Petrovic SRB 4:07:21 OK
39 318 Dimitar Dimitrov Running Academy BUL 4:09:55 OK
40 217 Miguel Angel Garcia Gomez ESP 4:10:48 OK
41 64 Vladimir Riling TK 3 athlete SRB 4:11:17 OK
42 17 Stefan Martinovic SRB 4:11:56 OK
43 90 Bogdan Petrović SRB 4:12:43 OK
44 78 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 4:12:59 OK
45 39 Ranko Pecikozic CRO 4:15:14 OK
46 282 Petar Ivanovski PK Makedon MKD 4:15:24 OK
47 77 Kristifor Manču VAK 1926 SRB 4:15:51 OK
48 204 Svetislav Nikolajev Fight club VIVA SRB 4:15:52 OK
49 75 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 4:17:11 OK
50 190 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:18:21 OK
51 312 Srđan Šutanovac SRB 4:18:24 OK
52 38 Boroja Neven AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 4:18:47 OK
53 123 Nikola Maravic AK Veprine SRB 4:19:03 OK
54 231 Jovan Stefanović SRB 4:19:42 OK
55 270 Aleksandar Saša Bošković PSK Komovi MNE 4:20:06 OK Penal: + 30 min
56 5 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB 4:20:47 OK
57 4 Marko Anicic SRB 4:21:56 OK
58 44 Goran Marinkovic JBG SRB 4:23:16 OK
59 82 Dragan Milašinović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 4:23:38 OK
60 153 Slobodan Zdravković SRB 4:24:36 OK
61 254 Alen Obradović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 4:25:11 OK
62 42 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška Gora SRB 4:25:16 OK
63 46 Ivan Kolarević SRB 4:25:46 OK
64 198 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 4:28:50 OK
65 219 Edvard Halas "Život je more" SRB 4:29:38 OK
66 300 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 4:30:52 OK
67 304 Igor Mitic Fitness klub Borac SRB 4:34:09 OK
68 334 Marko Tomićević SRB 4:34:24 OK Penal: + 30 min
69 197 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 4:34:59 OK
70 247 Aleksandar Djakovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:35:02 OK
71 155 Nebojsa Atanackovic SRB 4:35:32 OK
72 237 Tomo Bajkovic SRB 4:35:55 OK
73 311 Peter Petrov Running Academy BUL 4:36:23 OK
74 127 Miloš Popović SRB 4:38:59 OK
75 56 Aleksandar Jocić SRB 4:39:04 OK
76 172 Dejan Dimitrijevic SRB 4:43:02 OK Penal: + 30 min
77 122 Pavle Jović SRB 4:43:22 OK
78 136 Vladan Avramović SRB 4:43:33 OK
79 205 Nikola Miljkov Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Izazov SRB 4:45:03 OK
80 252 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Team - Šašavi Ultraši SRB 4:45:31 OK
81 330 Vladimir Spasovski MKD 4:45:59 OK
82 35 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci HN / Tribe MNE 4:48:57 OK
83 202 Lazar Momčilović SRB 4:53:24 OK
84 327 Dragan Krstić SRB 4:53:24 OK
85 232 Radoslav Radev iRun BUL 4:53:35 OK
86 8 Srđan Petrićević Čiče SRB 4:54:06 OK
87 105 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 4:55:11 OK
88 222 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 4:55:44 OK
89 223 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 4:55:46 OK
90 235 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Niški maraton SRB 4:56:11 OK
91 278 DAMIR BUBIĆ ARK Starter SRB 4:56:17 OK
92 71 Mirko Mitrović Adidas Runnning Team SRB 4:57:15 OK
93 119 Igor Jovanovic SRB 4:59:09 OK
94 267 Vladan Lapic SRB 5:00:11 OK
95 9 Igor Rak Čiče SRB 5:00:54 OK
96 184 Dragan Pavlovic PSD dr Laza Markovic Irig SRB 5:01:11 OK
97 250 Vladan Radulović Trem SRB 5:01:49 OK
98 167 Stevan Mladenović AUT 5:01:53 OK
99 95 Aleksandar Kalajdžić PK Radnički SRB 5:02:02 OK
100 241 Nebojsa Vulin BIH 5:02:22 OK
101 224 Tihomir Bićanin SRB 5:02:26 OK
102 29 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 5:06:02 OK
103 62 Жељко Степановић JBG SRB 5:07:58 OK
104 262 Uroš Lopičić SRB 5:11:11 OK
105 60 Ninoslav Rupić SRB 5:11:38 OK
106 53 Ђорђе Стаменковић - SRB 5:11:49 OK
107 195 Marko Marjanovic SRB 5:13:42 OK
108 135 Novak Spasic Extreme summit team SRB 5:13:49 OK
109 23 Goran Brzaković SRB 5:14:29 OK
110 182 Marko Petrović SRB 5:15:17 OK
111 98 Vedran Kandic SRB 5:15:55 OK
112 80 Marko Trifunović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 5:15:57 OK
113 286 Lazar Radivojević Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 5:17:25 OK
114 117 Vladimir Kolić SRB 5:18:16 OK
115 169 Dragan Bubnjevic Dubocica SRB 5:19:26 OK
116 41 Stevan Lukovic SRB 5:20:56 OK Penal: + 30 min
117 47 MIljan Kandic SRB 5:21:46 OK
118 25 Miljenko Vujaklija Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 5:23:03 OK
119 319 Valentin Stoychev Running Academy BUL 5:23:47 OK
120 79 Дејан Крсмановић SRB 5:26:00 OK
121 142 Mladen Djordjevic PK Ruj 1706 SRB 5:27:23 OK
122 332 Dejan Ognenoski MKD 5:32:02 OK Penal: + 30 min
123 331 Kristijan Ognjanovski MKD 5:32:15 OK Penal: + 30 min
124 229 Aleksandar Marković SRB 5:34:23 OK
125 284 Милан Крезовић SRB 5:36:07 OK Penal: + 30 min
126 26 Vladimir Veljković SRB 5:36:19 OK
127 323 Todor Georgijevic SRB 5:38:03 OK
128 274 Vukašin Stanojević SRB 5:39:38 OK
129 256 Nebojsa Jovic PK Spartak SRB 5:40:39 OK
130 292 Nikola Rasic SRB 5:40:54 OK
131 220 Zdravko Aleksandrov BUL 5:43:38 OK
132 65 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:44:08 OK
133 272 Ivan Filipović LRD Vićija SRB 5:44:48 OK
134 188 Bojan Lovrić Pd zmajevac vrdnik SRB 5:46:08 OK
135 179 Slavan Karanac No club SRB 5:46:49 OK
136 277 Petar Đoković SRB 5:46:50 OK
137 2 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 5:48:36 OK
138 264 Bojan Jelečanin SRB 5:51:45 OK
139 325 Dražen Kovačević BK Konstantin SRB 5:53:12 OK
140 290 Marko Jocić SRB 5:53:27 OK
141 333 Bojan Božić SRB 5:53:27 OK
142 158 Иван Ајдачић SRB 5:57:20 OK
143 147 Vladimir Rajić SRB 5:57:21 OK
144 321 Marko Ilic SRB 5:58:21 OK
145 255 Nebojša Petrović SRB 5:59:45 OK
146 230 Aron Sebestyen HUN 6:00:25 OK
147 19 Viktor Varga Running Tribe SRB 6:00:27 OK
148 306 Aleksandar Milenković SRB 6:02:04 OK
149 249 Jovan Popović SRB 6:05:00 OK
150 118 Dimitris Kiriakos Urban Trail Runners SRB 6:08:27 OK Penal: + 30 min
151 266 Michael Stojcevski SRB 6:08:31 OK
152 183 Aleksandar Davidović SRB 6:14:38 OK
153 68 Ognjen Popović SRB 6:15:18 OK Penal: + 30 min
154 57 Gavrilo Adamović SRB 6:18:47 OK
155 1 Joze Dakskobler Podbrdo traill running festival SLO 6:19:30 OK
156 305 Bojan Radomirovic OMEGA 3 NORWAY SRB 6:23:20 OK
157 298 Vladimir Stevanović Ninjutsu klub Bujinkan Leskovac SRB 6:36:24 OK
158 297 Vladimir Marinkovic SRB 6:39:05 OK Penal: + 30 min
159 218 Miodrag Stevanović SRB 6:50:58 OK
160 6 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 6:51:27 OK
161 50 Sreto Vaskovic SRB 6:54:34 OK Penal: + 30 min
162 14 Miroslav Cvetkovic Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 6:57:59 OK
163 11 Borislav Bogosavac Čiče SRB DNS
164 21 Milovan Markovic Maslacak SRB DNS
165 31 Nenad Mojsilovic Na sve strane SRB DNS
166 45 Nikola Milić Serbian State Lottery SRB DNS
167 51 Dragan Ilić SRB DNS
168 58 Nemanja Jovanovic Na sve strane SRB DNS
169 70 Bojan Dulejan PK Železničar Beograd SRB DNS
170 72 Ljubo Dabovic MNE DNS
171 76 Srđan Grubić JBG SRB DNS
172 85 Milan Petrovic SRB DNS
173 86 Milos Mladenovic PSK Kukavica SRB DNS
174 102 Janko Đurić SKYRUNNING KLUB JBG SRB DNS
175 106 Aleksandar Petrović SRB DNS
176 150 Miljan Mimić PD Pobeda SRB DNS
177 156 Mitar Velimirovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB DNS
178 165 Nenad Obradovic PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB DNS
179 170 Ákos Tyirityán Recikli SE HUN DNS
180 178 Ivan Petrovic SRB DNS
181 193 Saša Đorgović SRB DNS
182 201 Aleksandar Damnjanovic Pass Matter SRB DNS
183 233 Nikola Bojovic Outdoo in SRB DNS
184 253 Richard Vowles ROU DNS
185 279 Pavel Chobanov BUL DNS
186 281 Kiril Filipovski PK Makedon MKD DNS
187 283 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB DNS
188 302 Lazar Mihajlovic PK Zeleznicar Nis SRB DNS
189 303 Miroslav Mandić Jahorina Ultra Trail BIH DNS
190 93 Marko Stamenković AK Železničar SRB 0:55:00 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
191 121 Marko Popin SRB 1:07:15 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
192 63 Milan Stojanovic SRB 1:07:28 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
193 335 Dušan Gleich SLO 1:16:31 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
194 125 Teodor Markoč Podbrdo Trail Running Festival SLO 1:22:15 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
195 33 Dusan Kovandzic SRB 1:32:41 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
196 24 Miodrag Dimković SRB 1:37:43 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
197 192 Bojan Veljkovic SRB 1:40:24 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
198 37 Miroslav Zajić PK Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 1:42:58 DNF KT 2 - Rajac
199 299 Nikola Živković Ninjutsu klub Bujinkan Leskovac SRB 1:48:59 DNF KT 2 - Rajac