Rezultati za Maraton Plavi krug oko Ade

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 174 Nora Trklja AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 3:07:48.78 OK
2 160 Biljana Bursac AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 3:16:35.54 OK
3 27 Aleksandra Burkanović ARK Fruška gora / OMEGA - 3 NORWAY SRB 3:33:03.32 OK
4 137 Zorica Kulic ARK Somaraton SRB 3:37:51.33 OK
5 189 Jelena Nikolic SRB 3:40:50.34 OK
6 25 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 3:50:57.64 OK
7 68 Ivana Stanković Projektura SRB 3:58:00.62 OK
8 31 Tamara Čanković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 4:00:53.88 OK
9 194 Slađana Mačak SK Tribe SRB 4:08:35.90 OK
10 144 Љиљана Латиновић Sportski klub Vidikovac SRB 4:08:47.15 OK
11 235 Tanja Stojanovski SRB 4:14:51.42 OK
12 36 Zorica Tišić SRB 4:25:06.67 OK
13 152 Tijana Odobasic ARK Somaraton SRB 4:29:04.45 OK
14 128 Vera Velimirovic SRB 4:31:56.69 OK
15 34 Zdravka Knezevic SRB 4:31:56.94 OK
16 190 Milana Milošević Fitness centar Arena No 1 Beograd SRB 4:34:48.69 OK
17 21 Jasna Milošević ARK Tron SRB 4:36:15.45 OK
18 91 Svetlana Vasic Vasic / SRB 4:39:02.96 OK
19 43 Irena Pavlovic SRB 4:39:44.70 OK
20 76 Samanta Gilice VAK 1926 SRB 4:40:23.75 OK
21 224 Amra Širbegović SRB 4:46:13.97 OK
22 148 Biljana Isić PK Spartak Subotica SRB 4:53:33.48 OK
23 124 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 5:00:44.03 OK
24 2 Dragana Srbulović SRB 5:09:28.02 OK
25 5 Gordana Dejanović Lazarov MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 5:23:22.29 OK
26 238 Jelena Milosavljevic no member SRB 5:25:29.06 OK
27 151 Jovana Medic SRB 5:25:29.31 OK
28 37 Marina Nikolić Šašavi Ultraši SRB 5:25:30.09 OK
29 118 Dejana Butorac ARK Somaraton SRB 5:31:14.08 OK
30 110 Dragana Segedi AK Indjija SRB 5:33:39.08 OK
31 38 Sanela Jankovic SRB 5:33:39.32 OK
32 157 Dragana Mecanov SRB 5:52:39.35 OK
33 193 Tijana Dimitrijević SRB 5:55:33.62 OK
34 120 Zora Jevtić SRB 6:05:41.36 OK
35 17 Ivana Kostić Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
36 39 Bojana Žugić - SRB DNS
37 46 Bojana Torlak SRB DNS
38 47 Mirela Damjanovic BIH DNS
39 48 Bojana Velickovic SRB DNS
40 50 Marija Prokic SRB DNS
41 54 Biljana Markovic BURT SRB DNS
42 74 Maja Simijonovic SRB DNS
43 115 Snezana Milosevic SRB DNS
44 119 Radmila Rusov SRB DNS
45 131 Milena Dimitrijević SRB DNS
46 132 Jelena Trifunovic SRB DNS
47 135 Maja Milovanovic SRB DNS
48 141 Natasa Sarajevcic Olimp SRB DNS
49 142 Irena Pavlović SRB DNS
50 156 Dajana Živković SRB DNS
51 171 Marija Dragovic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNS
52 176 Marijana Ćetojević SRB DNS
53 178 Andreea O'Brien BURT SRB DNS
54 191 Iva Stankovic SRB DNS
55 195 Ana Zoric SRB DNS
56 197 Jelena Škorić SRB DNS
57 226 Sandra Trojanović SRB DNS
58 241 Nevena Pavlovic SRB DNS
59 84 Gordana Vukomanovic SRB DNF
60 246 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF