Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 412 Teodora Simović Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:15:22.73 1:15:25.25 OK
2 210 Verica Djordjevic A.K. Smederevo SRB 1:34:15.27 1:34:17.29 OK
3 286 Nikoleta Popović SRB 1:35:42.56 1:35:55.08 OK
4 43 Gizela Šerić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:41:18.52 1:41:23.78 OK
5 60 Katarina Pavlović ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:41:18.78 1:41:25.05 OK
6 130 Danijela Radisavljevic SRB 1:44:31.77 1:44:41.79 OK
7 30 Angelina Panova MKD 1:45:33.03 1:45:57.80 OK
8 163 Biljana Tadić Serbia Running Project SRB 1:45:49.04 1:46:10.80 OK
9 113 Sara Kuzmanovic SRB 1:46:12.04 1:46:20.81 OK
10 79 Milica Blagojević SRB 1:46:10.27 1:46:47.29 OK
11 16 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:48:23.29 1:48:35.56 OK
12 67 Andrijana Stefanović / SRB 1:48:35.03 1:48:46.54 OK
13 224 Marija Desivojević Cvetković Tk triogy racing SRB 1:50:01.54 1:50:11.30 OK
14 59 Biljana Kostić SRB 1:50:47.79 1:50:55.56 OK
15 244 Ana Brakus SRB 1:50:59.54 1:51:29.06 OK
16 241 Sara Ilić Gorgiev BURT SRB 1:53:39.29 1:54:17.31 OK
17 259 Tatjana Maric ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:54:05.54 1:54:30.06 OK
18 218 Maja Milosavljević SRB 1:54:15.54 1:54:44.06 OK
19 359 Bojana Žugić - SRB 1:55:04.05 1:55:23.57 OK
20 292 Viktoria Isidorovic Štrc SRB 1:54:53.55 1:55:35.32 OK
21 393 Vera Velimirović SRB 1:55:16.79 1:55:49.31 OK
22 149 Brankica Mazic SRB 1:55:19.59 1:55:55.61 OK
23 119 Maja Vukićević SRB 1:55:28.55 1:56:06.82 OK
24 355 Aleksandra Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:56:10.55 1:56:15.56 OK
25 374 Valentina Nejkovic SRB 1:56:09.30 1:56:26.56 OK
26 365 Visnja Trudic SRB 1:58:52.55 1:59:29.32 OK
27 101 Zorana Tamburić SRB 2:00:28.80 2:00:42.82 OK
28 97 ana atanasoska SRB 2:00:41.80 2:01:21.57 OK
29 333 Katarina Sajić SRB 2:01:35.06 2:01:58.33 OK
30 2 Gordana Vukomanovic SRB 2:02:52.05 2:03:20.82 OK
31 53 Violeta Tomović ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:03:15.06 2:03:42.57 OK
32 312 Marijana Tršić AK Hajduk Kula SRB 2:04:52.81 2:05:07.32 OK
33 162 Sonja Kuljanski Maric SRB 2:05:29.06 2:05:50.83 OK
34 314 Najdana Gajic SRB 2:05:33.33 2:06:00.10 OK
35 308 branka injac SRB 2:07:20.81 2:07:53.08 OK
36 285 Hristina Popovic SRB 2:08:08.06 2:08:15.33 OK
37 80 Anđelija Ognjanović - SRB 2:08:44.56 2:09:20.83 OK
38 322 Nevena Mitrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:09:10.07 2:09:53.84 OK
39 245 Marija Lekic SRB 2:09:55.73 2:10:30.50 OK
40 75 Danica Tocilovac SRB 2:10:52.57 2:11:16.34 OK
41 140 Jelena Paunovic SRB 2:10:50.82 2:11:31.59 OK
42 78 Dragana Jovković SRB 2:10:51.62 2:11:36.84 OK
43 88 Marina Petrović SRB 2:10:58.84 2:11:45.84 OK
44 104 Nena Ekerić SRB 2:11:38.83 2:11:53.34 OK
45 331 Rada Vukojičić SRB 2:11:18.07 2:12:00.59 OK
46 319 Snežana Živković SRB 2:14:13.08 2:14:54.10 OK
47 255 Svetlana Pejic Zupcic SRB 2:15:09.07 2:15:49.34 OK
48 293 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 2:17:08.84 2:17:23.61 OK
49 345 Sandra Trojanović SRB 2:17:09.34 2:17:23.86 OK
50 357 Tatjana Stankovic SRB 2:17:51.08 2:18:07.35 OK
51 191 Dijana Stevkovska NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD 2:20:16.59 2:20:41.60 OK
52 262 Danijela Simeunovic SRB 2:20:54.84 2:21:10.11 OK
53 395 Dragana Barbulović SRB 2:23:22.10 2:23:42.62 OK
54 73 Jelena Stevic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:23:19.83 2:23:44.35 OK
55 360 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:23:52.09 2:24:18.10 OK
56 51 Maja Marjanovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:24:04.84 2:24:28.36 OK
57 302 Tanja Ilic SRB 2:25:44.60 2:26:11.87 OK
58 193 Aleksandra Džudović Surovi SRB 2:29:24.59 2:29:59.11 OK
59 64 Marija Nerić SRB 2:30:28.35 2:30:55.12 OK
60 1 Ivana Vlajic SRB DNS
61 213 Љиљана Латиновић Sportski klub Vidikovac SRB DNS
62 390 Anica Stanić SRB DNS
63 408 Ana Subotić SRB DNS
64 222 Djurdjija Obradovic SRB 0:28:41.41 0:29:11.18 DNF 1 krug
65 170 Sanja Spasic ARK Odžaci SRB 0:29:18.18 0:30:20.93 DNF 1 krug
66 96 Milica Blagojević SRB 1:45:18.53 1:46:05.30 DNF 3 kruga
67 109 Ana Radojičić SRB 1:57:02.79 1:57:46.31 DNF 3 kruga
68 114 Anastasija Stijović SRB 2:02:50.30 2:03:18.07 DNF 3 kruga