Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4184 Aleksandra Burkanović ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:34:36.60 1:34:38.65 OK
2 4737 Gizela Šerić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:39:30.85 1:39:52.90 OK
3 4564 Katarina Pohlod AK Toplicanin SRB 1:39:59.10 1:40:26.15 OK
4 4867 Nataša Šeatović SRB 1:43:53.11 1:44:10.16 OK
5 4970 DANIJELA SIMEUNOVIĆ SRB 1:43:54.86 1:44:10.91 OK
6 1320 Zvonka Gazivoda BURT SRB 1:51:45.88 1:51:58.93 OK
7 4785 ANA SPASOJEVIĆ SRB 1:56:25.37 1:56:38.43 OK
8 1051 Tanja Grahovac BTL SRB 1:58:01.87 1:58:16.93 OK
9 2260 Sara Kuzmanović SRB 1:59:10.63 1:59:50.68 OK
10 2320 Tatjana Grbović SRB 1:59:41.13 1:59:57.19 OK
11 1039 Nataša Kaurin TRK Banjaluka BIH 2:04:32.65 2:04:52.70 OK
12 4409 LJILJANA TASIĆ SRB 2:05:26.65 2:05:49.70 OK
13 4904 Slađana Mačak SRB 2:06:15.64 2:06:31.70 OK
14 2299 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Kula SRB 2:07:40.15 2:07:52.21 OK
15 1115 Monika Petković Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 2:08:38.41 2:08:45.47 OK
16 4492 MILICA BLAGOJEVIĆ SRB 2:09:08.65 2:09:19.71 OK
17 2317 Dragana Tabački SRB 2:10:15.71 2:10:15.71 OK
18 1299 Mona Gazivoda Olimp SRB 2:11:20.66 2:11:33.71 OK
19 2319 DRAGANA MILUTINOVIĆ SRB 2:11:38.41 2:12:14.46 OK
20 2272 Dragana Jovković SRB 2:11:38.66 2:12:14.71 OK
21 2283 Dubravka Ivanic SRB 2:12:16.41 2:12:49.47 OK
22 2271 Marina Petrović SRB 2:13:10.66 2:13:46.72 OK
23 2269 Dorijana Vučinac Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 2:14:20.66 2:14:29.71 OK
24 4870 Branka Injac SRB 2:16:13.41 2:16:43.47 OK
25 4610 Vesela Mačkić Free treninzi djacko SRB 2:18:23.18 2:18:32.23 OK
26 4937 Stanija Bodiroga SRB 2:37:24.47 2:37:40.52 OK
27 4779 SANELA JANKOVIĆ SRB 2:48:39.24 2:48:56.29 OK
28 2267 Snežana Simić SRB DNS
29 2301 Nikoleta Popović SRB DNS
30 4219 JELENA VESIĆ SRB DNS
31 4472 Biljana Ivanova adidas running team SRB 0:44:35.49 0:44:59.55 DNF 2 kruga
32 4491 KSENIJA Krstić BELhospice SRB 0:50:05.75 0:50:30.81 DNF 2 kruga
33 4448 Jasminka Krmar SRB 1:07:38.54 1:08:14.59 DNF 2 kruga
34 2257 Natasa Sarajevcic Olimp SRB 1:18:37.81 1:18:51.86 DNF 3 kruga
35 2281 Marija Milanković Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:22:35.82 1:22:44.87 DNF 3 kruga
36 4873 NATAŠA SRDIĆ SRB 1:22:41.57 1:22:50.62 DNF 3 kruga
37 5023 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 1:29:33.83 1:29:57.88 DNF 3 kruga
38 1041 Ana Popadić TRK Banjaluka BIH 1:42:26.36 1:42:46.41 DNF 4 kruga
39 4292 Lola Antić SRB DNF