Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4393 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora / OMEGA - 3 NORWAY SRB 1:20:53.06 1:20:54.12 OK
2 4209 Edvard Halas "Život je more" SRB 1:22:37.32 1:22:39.37 OK
3 2259 Zoran Markovic SRB 1:23:50.32 1:23:51.38 OK
4 4561 ANDREJ SAVIĆ SRB 1:25:16.83 1:25:20.88 OK
5 4546 Dušan Obradović SRB 1:26:28.32 1:26:30.38 OK
6 4028 BOJAN KOSTIĆ SRB 1:28:38.58 1:28:46.63 OK
7 4851 Miloš Klindo ARK Gradiška BIH 1:28:42.83 1:28:48.88 OK
8 2285 Igor Đurašević SRB 1:29:10.83 1:29:11.88 OK
9 2256 Nemanja Laović SRB 1:29:18.10 1:29:58.15 OK
10 2295 Bojan Kampfer Vršački atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:31:25.83 1:31:26.89 OK
11 2292 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:33:16.59 1:33:20.64 OK
12 4547 Srđan Kostić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:33:18.59 1:33:23.64 OK
13 4311 MARKO JOVANOVIĆ SRB 1:34:27.34 1:34:32.39 OK
14 4176 Dragan Maksimović SRB 1:34:36.60 1:34:39.65 OK
15 4548 Dušan Stranjaković SRB 1:35:02.34 1:35:04.39 OK
16 1364 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:35:56.90 1:35:56.90 OK
17 4439 Vesko Anđelković MaratonKO SRB 1:36:00.84 1:36:04.90 OK
18 4858 ALEKSANDAR PETRAŠKOVIĆ SRB 1:36:18.34 1:36:34.40 OK
19 4496 Predrag Aničić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:36:51.09 1:36:57.15 OK
20 4667 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:36:37.59 1:36:57.65 OK
21 4672 Zokan Škokić SRB 1:36:53.09 1:37:16.15 OK
22 2293 Ervin Mesaroš SRB 1:37:41.35 1:37:46.40 OK
23 2261 Đorđe Nikolić SRB 1:38:34.86 1:39:13.92 OK
24 4842 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:38:44.85 1:39:15.90 OK
25 2309 SLOBODAN LEONTIJEĆ SRB 1:39:15.10 1:39:18.15 OK
26 4309 Bojan Vasiljević SRB 1:39:48.85 1:40:00.90 OK
27 2279 Dejan Španović SRB 1:40:23.36 1:40:31.41 OK
28 2297 Nikola Bešlić SRB 1:40:35.60 1:40:39.66 OK
29 1061 Nemanja Slavić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:40:38.85 1:41:01.91 OK
30 2276 Djordje Vucicevic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:40:47.60 1:41:05.66 OK
31 2284 Ikotin Gabor SRB 1:41:18.10 1:41:49.16 OK
32 4070 Dušan Blitva SRB 1:42:17.35 1:42:21.41 OK
33 4153 Dragan Milašinović Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:43:11.11 1:43:23.16 OK
34 1336 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:42:53.36 1:43:23.41 OK
35 4621 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:43:18.11 1:43:37.16 OK
36 2310 Nikola Đurić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:43:44.61 1:43:48.66 OK
37 2313 Khop Buhadur Gurung SRB 1:43:43.61 1:43:49.66 OK
38 4192 Slaviša Radović SRB 1:44:01.11 1:44:26.16 OK
39 4235 Mladen Miljković SRB 1:44:28.11 1:44:50.16 OK
40 4133 ZORAN VIGNJEVIĆ SRB 1:44:38.11 1:44:54.16 OK
41 1429 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:44:55.61 1:44:59.66 OK
42 2294 Zoran Knezevic OAK Vizelj SRB 1:44:27.86 1:44:59.91 OK
43 5019 LUKA VUČKOVIĆ SRB 1:45:12.36 1:45:23.42 OK
44 4617 Stevan Dražić Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:47:34.12 1:47:42.17 OK
45 1029 Bojan Šeguljev ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:47:14.37 1:47:42.42 OK
46 2258 Michael Stojcevski SRB 1:47:43.62 1:48:08.67 OK
47 2286 Vladimir Kolić SRB 1:47:48.87 1:48:08.92 OK
48 2306 MARKO BAKOĆ SRB 1:47:56.87 1:48:10.92 OK
49 4187 Nikola Dragin SRB 1:48:06.87 1:48:27.92 OK
50 2262 Vlatko Ristić SRB 1:47:56.62 1:48:34.67 OK
51 4485 Nikola Kljajić SRB 1:48:42.37 1:48:50.42 OK
52 2311 Bojan Vujčić Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:48:41.37 1:48:54.42 OK
53 2290 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 1:49:07.62 1:49:25.67 OK
54 4974 Dejan Todorović PK Balkan SRB 1:49:13.37 1:49:29.42 OK
55 2274 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:49:37.87 1:49:42.92 OK
56 4995 VOJIN RUDOVIĆ SRB 1:49:40.12 1:49:59.17 OK
57 2304 Petar Kataric Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:50:03.12 1:50:12.17 OK
58 2000 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:50:04.87 1:50:26.93 OK
59 2316 Miloš Erdeljanović PJP Policijska brigada SRB 1:50:27.93 1:50:27.93 OK
60 4648 NIKOLA ĆOSIĆ SRB 1:50:53.89 1:51:00.94 OK
61 2282 Hadži Bojan Dragić OAK Vizelj SRB 1:51:05.62 1:51:37.68 OK
62 1264 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:51:31.37 1:51:47.43 OK
63 1269 Zoran Ovcin SRB 1:51:48.87 1:51:53.93 OK
64 1054 Nemanja Glišić SRB 1:51:52.87 1:52:17.93 OK
65 2291 Zeljko Graovac adidas Running team SRB 1:52:27.88 1:52:37.93 OK
66 2273 Aleksandar Uzelac CRO 1:53:57.13 1:54:17.18 OK
67 4300 VLADAN ELESIN SRB 1:54:01.63 1:54:25.68 OK
68 2277 Darko Burčul SRB 1:54:15.13 1:54:57.18 OK
69 1052 Goran Brzaković SRB 1:54:33.38 1:55:00.43 OK
70 4182 Pero Mijatović nema BIH 1:54:50.12 1:55:01.18 OK
71 1007 Nemanja Djuric Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 1:54:58.63 1:55:07.68 OK
72 4694 Dragan Marković SRB 1:54:48.63 1:55:08.68 OK
73 4489 Dimitrije Kljajic SRB 1:56:08.13 1:56:17.18 OK
74 2263 Din Demirović SRB 1:56:54.13 1:57:33.18 OK
75 4782 RELJA KRSTONIJEVIĆ SRB 1:57:35.13 1:57:46.18 OK
76 2265 Mladen Radović SRB 1:58:12.38 1:58:21.44 OK
77 4206 Žarko Petrović SRB 1:58:46.88 1:59:12.93 OK
78 4845 Dejan Kokanović CDS BIH 1:58:58.13 1:59:14.18 OK
79 4290 MIODRAG JOVOVIĆ SRB 1:58:42.89 1:59:15.94 OK
80 2296 Norbert Balogh SRB 1:58:52.38 1:59:23.43 OK
81 4481 STEFAN MITROVIĆ SRB 1:59:33.88 1:59:42.93 OK
82 2275 Miloš Popić SRB 1:59:12.88 1:59:52.93 OK
83 2303 Srboljub Petkovic Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:59:47.14 1:59:55.19 OK
84 2288 Mladen Mrkić SRB 2:00:38.89 2:01:04.94 OK
85 4269 BIJAN ČUKA SRB 2:01:13.13 2:01:25.19 OK
86 4233 Vladimir Jedhi SRB 2:01:15.79 2:01:27.85 OK
87 2302 Miroslav Vulinovic SRB 2:00:59.89 2:01:31.94 OK
88 2308 Cvetko Maksimović SRB 2:02:07.14 2:02:20.19 OK
89 2278 Miloš Čolić Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 2:02:35.13 2:02:44.19 OK
90 4760 IVAN KOVAČ SRB 2:02:44.39 2:02:50.44 OK
91 4850 IVAN ČELBIĆ SRB 2:02:40.89 2:02:58.94 OK
92 1365 Damir Brnic SRB 2:03:08.64 2:03:25.70 OK
93 2268 Aleksandar Djukic SRB 2:03:09.64 2:03:47.69 OK
94 4743 Filip Breka ARK Odzaci SRB 2:06:04.90 2:06:26.95 OK
95 4299 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:06:46.64 2:07:19.70 OK
96 2312 Miloš Jevremović SRB 2:09:09.90 2:09:39.96 OK
97 4152 Aleksandar Marković SRB 2:09:26.15 2:09:40.21 OK
98 2255 Марко Ђурашковић Marko Run SRB 2:09:38.39 2:09:45.45 OK
99 4859 BOJAN SAVIĆ SRB 2:09:47.40 2:09:49.46 OK
100 2300 Željko Rajačić SRB 2:09:35.16 2:10:08.21 OK
101 4852 Darko Golijanin SRB 2:11:04.90 2:11:39.95 OK
102 2307 GORAN ĐUKIĆ SRB 2:11:42.91 2:11:49.97 OK
103 2318 Gojko Okuljević SRB 2:13:09.17 2:13:46.22 OK
104 4853 Jovan Vujnović SRB 2:13:18.43 2:13:47.48 OK
105 1028 Mario Lupšor AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 2:13:48.41 2:14:08.46 OK
106 2270 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 2:14:10.67 2:14:44.72 OK
107 4961 SINIŠA NIKOLIĆ SRB 2:23:06.68 2:23:31.73 OK
108 1043 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina / OMEGA-3 NORWAY SRB 2:24:41.93 2:24:46.99 OK 7 krugova
109 1037 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:25:00.43 2:25:20.48 OK
110 1163 Miša Kantar AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 2:24:47.19 2:25:25.24 OK
111 2280 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:25:28.44 2:25:51.49 OK
112 4585 ANDRAŠ BALOG SRB 2:27:30.69 2:27:37.75 OK
113 2266 Dragan Ilić SRB 2:29:15.94 2:29:53 OK
114 4358 Vladimir Rajić SRB 2:30:27.19 2:31:04.24 OK
115 4342 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:30:32.70 2:31:09.75 OK
116 4847 ŽELJKO GOLUBOVIĆ SRB 2:33:23.96 2:33:42.01 OK
117 2289 Martin Ćuk SRB 2:44:54.47 2:45:12.52 OK
118 4613 MIODRAG NIKOLIĆ JK Omladinac Stepanovićevo SRB 2:55:02.49 2:55:04.54 OK
119 1414 Aleksandar Stojanovic ARK Fruska Gora SRB 3:12:33.03 3:13:00.09 OK 7 krugova
120 4232 Kristofor Bogdanjić SRB 3:58:16.40 3:58:28.46 OK 10 krugova
121 2264 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 4:27:27.93 4:27:45.98 OK 10 krugova
122 1356 Boris Vukašinović SRB DNS
123 2287 Darko Cvijić SRB DNS
124 2315 Daniel Gurung AK Vojvodina SRB 0:27:43.96 0:28:00.01 DNF 1 krug
125 2314 David Gurung AK Vojvodina SRB 0:27:47.46 0:28:03.51 DNF 1 krug
126 2305 Vladimir Bulaić SRB 0:51:42.51 0:52:16.56 DNF 2 kruga
127 4516 Zlatko Piperski A.K.Jasenica SRB 0:57:40.52 0:57:42.57 DNF 2 kruga
128 2298 Branko Lukić BURT SRB 1:12:34.55 1:12:59.60 DNF 3 kruga
129 4494 Milan Ostojić SRB 1:14:38.56 1:14:41.62 DNF 3 kruga
130 4726 Ervin Pašti SRB 1:16:23.05 1:16:44.11 DNF 3 kruga