Rezultati za Babin Zub SkyTrail

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 63 Ksenija Bubnjević AK"Crvena Zvezda", TK"Tamiš" SRB 2:46:15 OK
2 128 Rositsa Beleva Azimut Academy BUL 3:08:07 OK
3 147 Alice Wenborn SRB 3:11:26 OK
4 35 Ana Lukić Orange zone fitness club SRB 3:29:37 OK
5 23 Dragana Kurtović Serbia Running Project SRB 3:33:30 OK
6 76 Leah Yingling USA 3:35:50 OK
7 41 Elizabeth Dimitrova WWR BUL 3:46:33 OK
8 87 Andrijana Miletic P.D. ,,Vrh,, Kladovo SRB 3:48:06 OK
9 5 milena kunej Dobra Forma SRB 3:50:24 OK
10 9 Jovana Subić SRB 3:56:07 OK
11 64 Matea Karišik Dobra Forma SRB 4:02:25 OK
12 65 Milena Simic Trci zivi zdravo SRB 4:02:37 OK
13 157 Bojana Balević SRB 4:05:13 OK
14 25 Ivana Vukasinovic SRB 4:05:14 OK
15 118 Данијела Крсмановић SRB 4:05:50 OK
16 101 Maja Živkov ARK Fruška Gora SRB 4:06:37 OK
17 122 Tamara Borovcanin Dobra Forma SRB 4:13:47 OK
18 73 Kristina Stailjković SRB 4:16:12 OK
19 84 Natasa Naletina adidas running team SRB 4:18:23 OK
20 57 Marija Ašanin Trci zivi zdravo SRB 4:19:42 OK
21 143 Jelena Savcic Belgrade Runnig Team SRB 4:23:01 OK
22 24 Olja Lapcevic SRB 4:25:36 OK
23 141 Mariya Stefanova Azimut Academy BUL 4:26:55 OK
24 159 Marina Miljković SRB 4:30:22 OK
25 16 Jelena Vesic Katona gym SRB 4:31:30 OK
26 45 Milena Dimitrijević SRB 4:33:11 OK
27 89 Marina Vignjević BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:38:15 OK
28 32 Zorica Urukalo BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:38:16 OK
29 97 Maja Milovanovic SRB 4:50:46 OK
30 74 Nada Zdravkovic OAK Kosutnjak SRB 4:57:29 OK
31 21 Marta Ilić SRB 4:58:11 OK
32 72 Jovana Vesić SRB 4:58:38 OK
33 86 Danijela Gojkovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 4:59:12 OK
34 46 Maja Zdravkovic Dobra forma SRB 4:59:37 OK
35 42 Ljiljana Mladenovic SRB 4:59:55 OK
36 34 Visnja Jovanovic SRB 5:00:17 OK
37 88 Sonja Stojanović Running Tribe SRB 5:00:19 OK
38 106 Aleksandra Todorović Belgrade Running club SRB 5:03:24 OK
39 162 Jovana Vukovic Zivi zdravo SRB 5:03:29 OK
40 164 Zorica Bojanovic Zivi zdravo SRB 5:03:29 OK
41 19 Nevena Virijević SRB 5:06:13 OK
42 135 Marina Uskokovic MissFit SRB 5:11:16 OK
43 36 Sandra Kočiš Sabo MissFit SRB 5:11:17 OK
44 103 Anđelija Ognjanović SRB 5:21:14 OK
45 154 Djurdjica Boskovic SRB 5:21:14 OK
46 161 Sonja Oros Snaga uma nosi telo - SUNT SRB 5:21:17 OK
47 111 Ivana Ajdacic Belgrade Running club SRB 5:27:15 OK
48 37 Marjana Zaklan SRB DNS
49 53 Lana Loncar BRC SRB DNS
50 78 Maja Micic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
51 95 Mirela Brbovic KES Fijulj SRB DNS
52 130 Mirjana Djordjevic SRB DNS
53 148 Tamara Milosevic SRB DNS
54 3 Danijela Sterling P.D. ,,Vrh,, Kladovo SRB DNF
55 13 Tijana Petrovic BRC SRB DNF
56 18 Marijana Krstulovic-Relija BRC CRO DNF
57 68 Ana Stanic PSD Železničar SRB DNF
58 69 Milena Kojic PD Zeleznicar Beograd SRB DNF
59 96 Saša Tucaković BELhospice Tim SRB DNF
60 100 Marijana Nikolić JBrun SRB DNF
61 105 Danela Kostic SRB DNF
62 107 Marija Babic SRB DNF
63 109 Dubravka Jocić AK Bečej SRB DNF
64 119 Aleksandra Radovanović SRB DNF
65 152 Aleksandra Munjiza SK Tribe SRB DNF
66 155 Zorica Patrnogić SK Tribe SRB DNF