Rezultati za Ultra ekstremni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1049 Péter Sára HUN 20:53:47 OK
2 1044 Ervin Mesaroš PD Naftaš Novi Sad SRB 21:41:38 OK
3 1009 Stanislav KRANJEC ŠKTPD Skalica SLO 22:52:45 OK
4 1048 Bálint Őrsi Sapientia - Gyermekeink Jövőjéért Alapítvány HUN 22:52:45 OK
5 1018 Goran Miljkovic 4A SRB 23:59:33 OK
6 1003 Josip Babić AK Sljeme CRO 1 day, 1:20:12 OK
7 1069 Srečko Gomilšak SLO 1 day, 1:36:52 OK
8 1008 Todor Georgijevic Pd Naftaš - Novi Sad SRB 1 day, 2:33:40 OK
9 1029 Ljubinko Radovanović PSK Kopaonik SRB 1 day, 3:18:57 OK
10 1015 Djerdj Teleki ARK Tron SRB 1 day, 4:44:25 OK
11 1011 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 1 day, 5:29:13 OK
12 1017 Dejan Krle MKD 1 day, 6:16:38 OK
13 1031 Milošević Radoš P.D. "Volujak" Gacko BIH 1 day, 6:43:46 OK
14 1072 Bojan Božić PK Spartak Subotica SRB 1 day, 8:00:09 OK
15 1047 Nebojsa Milovanovic Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB 1 day, 8:00:12 OK
16 1057 Vladan Rajčić PK Vukan Požarevac SRB 1 day, 8:00:15 OK
17 1034 Dušan Paunović PSD Cer Šabac SRB 1 day, 8:00:16 OK
18 1002 Nikola Videnovic BarSTRONG SRB 1 day, 8:15:49 OK
19 1064 Slobodan Rosic PD Bukulja SRB 1 day, 8:42:05 OK
20 1038 Željko Pavlović UG Ljubitelji prirode Orlovo gnezdo SRB 1 day, 9:01:57 OK
21 1040 Veljko Velimirović Pak Mosor Nis SRB 1 day, 9:58:35 OK
22 1036 Dragutin Milovanović PSD Cer Šabac SRB 1 day, 9:58:37 OK
23 1050 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB 1 day, 10:09:38 OK
24 1060 Miroslav Lovric PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 1 day, 10:09:43 OK
25 1056 Zoran Đukić PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 1 day, 10:14:56 OK
26 1051 Alen Obradović Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 1 day, 10:14:58 OK
27 1012 Dejan Tomić PD Rujno SRB 1 day, 10:31:18 OK
28 1016 Marko Vuckovic PSK Zeleznicar Kraljevo SRB 1 day, 10:31:18 OK
29 1001 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1 day, 10:46:20 OK
30 1021 Mirko Pašić SRB 1 day, 12:02:10 OK
31 1028 Zikica Ivanovski TREX / PSD MAKPETROL MKD 21:41:42 DSQ
32 1024 Trajce Pankovski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 13:51:16 DNF
33 1033 Dimitar Popovski SNR MKD 13:51:18 DNF
34 1035 Petar Kurdulić PSD Cer Šabac SRB 22:44:03 DNF
35 1023 Rajko Šurlan SRB 1 day, 0:47:24 DNF
36 1042 Dejan Kežić savate klub Vojvodina SRB 1 day, 1:49:31 DNF
37 1014 Ilija Knežević PK Ozren SRB 1 day, 1:50:20 DNF
38 1027 Milan Babić PK Ozren SRB 1 day, 1:50:44 DNF
39 1013 Draško Vujčić PK Vukan Požarevac SRB 1 day, 10:44:15 DNF
40 1005 Dragan Pavlovic PSD dr Laza Markovic Irig SRB DNF
41 1006 bojan lovric Pd zmajevac vrdnik SRB DNF
42 1007 Zeljko Pavlovic USA DNF
43 1010 Damir Pavlović SRB DNF
44 1019 Luka Stojkov SRB DNF
45 1020 Boban Pantović ARK EKO MARATON SRB DNF
46 1022 Mirko Svilar ARK Odžaci SRB DNF
47 1025 DRAGAN VULETIC PK Radnički Beograd SRB DNF
48 1026 Nikola Cicoski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD DNF
49 1032 Đorđe Šinik P.D. Volujak BIH DNF
50 1039 Vucic Maric SRB DNF
51 1041 Milos Beronja ARK Odžaci SRB DNF
52 1043 Zoran Vlaovic SRB DNF
53 1045 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
54 1046 Ivan Mladenović SRB DNF
55 1053 Milomir Klačar PK Gora SRB DNF
56 1054 Bojan Delibašić PK Gora SRB DNF
57 1055 Nenad Radić PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
58 1058 Ivan Stolic PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
59 1059 Stefan Stolic PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
60 1061 Milan Mirković PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
61 1062 Dragan Pavlović Planinarski klub Čelik Smederevo SRB DNF
62 1063 Dorde Adnadevic PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
63 1065 Goran Tintor PK Borkovac Ruma SRB DNF
64 1066 Vladimir Mirkov PSK Sirig SRB DNF
65 1068 Nenad Andonov SRB DNF
66 1071 Darko Klipa SRB DNF