Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1032 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:16:54.19 0:16:54.19 OK
2 1014 Slobodan Marinkov SRB 0:17:20.32 0:17:20.32 OK
3 1027 Daniel Beckei AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:17:26.31 0:17:26.31 OK
4 1063 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:17:39.24 0:17:39.24 OK
5 1016 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:17:51.02 0:17:51.02 OK
6 1179 Aleksandar Kričak RViPVO SRB 0:17:53.91 0:17:53.91 OK
7 1249 Miloš Zapunšić SRB 0:17:58.76 0:17:58.76 OK
8 1098 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:18:01.32 0:18:01.32 OK
9 1182 Boban Vidić Vojna Akademija SRB 0:18:06.02 0:18:06.02 OK
10 1003 Dejan Španović SRB 0:18:10.08 0:18:10.08 OK
11 1156 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:18:15.31 0:18:15.31 OK
12 1234 Boško Bižić AK Kozarska Dublica BIH 0:18:53.06 0:18:53.06 OK
13 1125 Arpad Sabo SRB 0:19:04.81 0:19:04.81 OK
14 1068 Marinko Elezović Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić BIH 0:19:14.57 0:19:14.57 OK
15 1243 Uroš Maksimović SRB 0:19:57.81 0:19:57.81 OK
16 1059 Robert Šahurić Hajduk Kula SRB 0:20:14.30 0:20:14.30 OK
17 1015 Aleksandar Silađi Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:20:15.24 0:20:15.24 OK
18 1048 Aleksandar Naumov SRB 0:20:23.58 0:20:23.58 OK
19 1060 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:20:28.58 0:20:28.58 OK
20 1174 Milan Kovacic AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:20:30.35 0:20:30.35 OK
21 1222 Bojan Skuba SRB 0:20:41.82 0:20:41.82 OK
22 1128 Mihajlo Krnajac SRB 0:20:53.82 0:20:53.82 OK
23 1020 Ivan Popovic SRB 0:20:59.81 0:20:59.81 OK
24 1143 Borko Vukotic SRB 0:21:04.81 0:21:04.81 OK
25 1012 Dragiša Rusov ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:21:10.07 0:21:10.07 OK
26 1191 Saša Porubski Maturanti Maratonci SRB 0:21:24.81 0:21:24.81 OK
27 1127 Miljan Mijanović SRB 0:21:25.58 0:21:25.58 OK
28 1241 Kristian Puškaš SRB 0:21:39.62 0:21:39.62 OK
29 1039 Nemanja Glišić SRB 0:21:56.11 0:21:56.11 OK
30 1162 Miloš Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:21:58.57 0:21:58.57 OK
31 1023 Viktor Surján Individualac SRB 0:22:13.52 0:22:13.52 OK
32 1181 Đorđe Dinić RV i PVO SRB 0:22:17.28 0:22:17.28 OK
33 1071 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 0:22:18.06 0:22:18.06 OK
34 1208 Dejan Mirić AK Crvenka SRB 0:22:25.58 0:22:25.58 OK
35 1129 Ratko Mijanović SRB 0:22:33.31 0:22:33.31 OK
36 1140 Nemanja Rajić SRB 0:22:42.07 0:22:42.07 OK
37 1248 Fran Markota Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:22:49.08 0:22:49.08 OK
38 1229 Saša Goločorbin SRB 0:22:49.58 0:22:49.58 OK
39 1254 Željko Ivković Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 0:22:59.31 0:22:59.31 OK
40 1050 DRAGOSLAV RADIN NEMAM SRB 0:23:06.82 0:23:06.82 OK
41 1215 Miroslav Gajic SRB 0:23:08.83 0:23:08.83 OK
42 1153 Slobodan Nikolić SRB 0:23:09.19 0:23:09.19 OK
43 1139 Dragan Farago SRB 0:23:18.33 0:23:18.33 OK
44 1171 Darko Simikic BIH 0:23:25.02 0:23:25.02 OK
45 1151 Valentin Perić MK Marjan CRO 0:23:31.58 0:23:31.58 OK
46 1170 Saša Pristajko SRB 0:23:35.07 0:23:35.07 OK
47 1236 Miloš Mićanović SRB 0:23:36.08 0:23:36.08 OK
48 1190 ANTE LJUBIĆ Maraton klub Marjan CRO 0:23:45.82 0:23:45.82 OK
49 1253 Marko Međedović SRB 0:23:55.82 0:23:55.82 OK
50 1022 Milovan Bajcetic s-team SRB 0:23:58.07 0:23:58.07 OK
51 1131 Dimitrije Bublić SRB 0:23:58.07 0:23:58.07 OK
52 1009 Ádám Dudás SRB 0:23:59.03 0:23:59.03 OK
53 1267 Lav Novaković SRB 0:24:12.81 0:24:12.81 OK
54 1189 Željko Hadžić SRB 0:24:17.60 0:24:17.60 OK
55 1262 Nikola Bilog SRB 0:24:19.31 0:24:19.31 OK
56 1199 Vladimir Lukic BIH 0:24:24.07 0:24:24.07 OK
57 1232 Nemanja Vucelja SRB 0:24:25.06 0:24:25.06 OK
58 1242 Miloš Marković SRB 0:24:36.34 0:24:36.34 OK
59 1176 Ivan Sibinović Vojska Srbije SRB 0:24:37.57 0:24:37.57 OK
60 1031 Hunor Bakos Individualac SRB 0:24:43.56 0:24:43.56 OK
61 1010 Saša Novaković ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:24:50.92 0:24:50.92 OK
62 1202 Milenko Kojic BIH 0:24:53.56 0:24:53.56 OK
63 1192 Đorđe Petrović BIH 0:24:59.07 0:24:59.07 OK
64 1073 Драган Продановић SRB 0:25:00.32 0:25:00.32 OK
65 1271 Samanta Tot SRB 0:25:07.08 0:25:07.08 OK
66 1165 Ivica Kotris Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:25:11.56 0:25:11.56 OK
67 1227 Dušan Opačić SRB 0:25:17.64 0:25:17.64 OK
68 1223 Gojko Bailovic SRB 0:25:30.31 0:25:30.31 OK
69 1247 Stjepko Medved Udruga zdravo trčanje CRO 0:25:32.83 0:25:32.83 OK
70 1157 Svetislav Zvekanov maraton sombor SRB 0:25:35.06 0:25:35.06 OK
71 1130 Luka Damjanović SRB 0:25:37.07 0:25:37.07 OK
72 1075 Deže Brindza SRB 0:25:42.32 0:25:42.32 OK
73 1118 Danilo Tomic BIH 0:25:48.31 0:25:48.31 OK
74 1288 Vukan Popović SRB 0:25:53.56 0:25:53.56 OK
75 1096 MILAN RUKAVINA Marathon team Hajduk SRB 0:25:58.80 0:25:58.80 OK
76 1024 Gábor Hóli Individualac SRB 0:26:11.49 0:26:11.49 OK
77 1134 Perica Košćuk SRB 0:26:18.58 0:26:18.58 OK
78 1101 Balaz Krizanovic SRB 0:26:24.56 0:26:24.56 OK
79 1287 Robert Vendel SRB 0:26:49.32 0:26:49.32 OK
80 1237 Slavko Stanković SRB 0:26:56.98 0:26:56.98 OK
81 1011 Srđan Stevanović SRB 0:27:00.85 0:27:00.85 OK
82 1047 Milorad Šuput SRB 0:27:02.32 0:27:02.32 OK
83 1103 Željko Šutuljić SRB 0:27:07.33 0:27:07.33 OK
84 1142 Vojin Ćopić SRB 0:27:07.83 0:27:07.83 OK
85 1219 Miloš Ćopić SRB 0:27:07.83 0:27:07.83 OK
86 1161 Dragan Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:27:08.31 0:27:08.31 OK
87 1107 Dalibor Đogić SRB 0:27:14.80 0:27:14.80 OK
88 1042 Ninoslav Tomić SRB 0:27:17.32 0:27:17.32 OK
89 1269 Peter Urban Uk Paligo Palus SRB 0:27:20.08 0:27:20.08 OK
90 1264 Dušan Mijatović SRB 0:27:28.82 0:27:28.82 OK
91 1214 Vukašin Milić SRB 0:27:32.34 0:27:32.34 OK
92 1233 Mihailo Krklješ SRB 0:27:32.35 0:27:32.35 OK
93 1238 Aleksandar Đikić SRB 0:27:49.91 0:27:49.91 OK
94 1033 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 0:27:55.32 0:27:55.32 OK
95 1026 Csaba Benedek Individualac SRB 0:27:58.05 0:27:58.05 OK
96 1266 Milan Mijatović SRB 0:28:01.06 0:28:01.06 OK
97 1132 Aleksandar Marković Somaraton SRB 0:28:02.84 0:28:02.84 OK
98 1149 Slobodan Rakić SRB 0:28:17.58 0:28:17.58 OK
99 1183 Ivan Otolac SRB 0:28:19.88 0:28:19.88 OK
100 1218 Strahinja Pejić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:28:38.35 0:28:38.35 OK
101 1150 Siniša Maksimović SRB 0:28:42.07 0:28:42.07 OK
102 1169 Dušan Pristajko SRB 0:28:48.32 0:28:48.32 OK
103 1097 Franjo Šola Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:29:10.31 0:29:10.31 OK
104 1137 Otto Beke Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:29:13.30 0:29:13.30 OK
105 1148 Slobodan Todorovic BIH 0:29:28.78 0:29:28.78 OK
106 1228 1228 1228 SRB 0:29:39.59 0:29:39.59 OK
107 1138 Miša Kantar AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:29:51.64 0:29:51.64 OK
108 1160 Dragan Komazec SRB 0:29:57.06 0:29:57.06 OK
109 1108 Srećko Topić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:30:07.70 0:30:07.70 OK
110 1168 Vladica Galonjić SRB 0:30:19.35 0:30:19.35 OK
111 1159 Ivana Luketa SRB 0:30:21.33 0:30:21.33 OK
112 1135 Dragan Djumic DSRI Kula SRB 0:30:21.82 0:30:21.82 OK
113 1250 1250 1250 SRB 0:31:01.55 0:31:01.55 OK
114 1115 Ana Luketa SRB 0:31:09.07 0:31:09.07 OK
115 1087 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:32:04.82 0:32:04.82 OK
116 1076 Šandor Hajtman SRB 0:32:16.57 0:32:16.57 OK
117 1119 Zlatko Nikolic BIH 0:33:13.06 0:33:13.06 OK
118 1080 Luka Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:33:14.08 0:33:14.08 OK
119 1065 Ištvan Petrović SRB 0:33:16.82 0:33:16.82 OK
120 1265 Siniša Stojanović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:33:17.31 0:33:17.31 OK
121 1089 Konstantin Jerković SRB 0:33:38.32 0:33:38.32 OK
122 1163 Lazar Maksimović DPA Sombor SRB 0:33:51.83 0:33:51.83 OK
123 1006 Tijan Henigman Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:33:54.31 0:33:54.31 OK
124 1116 Tanja Luketa SRB 0:33:55.09 0:33:55.09 OK
125 1114 Svetlana Majski SRB 0:37:00.34 0:37:00.34 OK
126 1088 Damir Marković ARK Somaraton SRB 0:37:12.07 0:37:12.07 OK
127 1155 Kristijan Sindik Maraton kluba Marjan CRO 0:37:43.53 0:37:43.53 OK
128 1037 Miloš Delibašić SRB 0:38:08.83 0:38:08.83 OK
129 1052 Boris Radosevic SRB 0:38:26.82 0:38:26.82 OK
130 1001 Sven Abdurahmanović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:40:02.32 0:40:02.32 OK
131 1038 Kerim Hamzić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:50:38.69 0:50:38.69 OK
132 1180 Nikola Tanasković RV i PVO SRB 1:00:26.29 1:00:26.29 OK
133 1007 Milorad Stojanović AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNS
134 1029 Roland Megyeri individualac SRB DNS
135 1081 Marko Lazarevic Power Training Ruma SRB DNS
136 1099 Stanislav Suhanek ARK MaratonKO SRB DNS
137 1123 Darjan Sivč SRB DNS
138 1175 Milan Žunić Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
139 1205 Miroslav Pesic AK Apatin SRB DNS
140 1216 Damir Pajević Klix škola trčanja Sarajevo BIH DNS
141 1217 Behija Pajević Klix škola trčanja Sarajevo BIH DNS
142 1220 Igor Bajić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS