Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 468 Sonja Stolić Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić SRB 0:35:39.31 0:35:39.31 OK
2 580 Tunde Szabo HUN 0:36:58.81 0:36:58.81 OK
3 490 Ana Subotić SRB 0:37:18.82 0:37:18.82 OK
4 225 Nataša Ćulafić Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB 0:38:02.59 0:38:02.59 OK
5 498 Radmila Đurović SRB 0:38:34.57 0:38:34.57 OK
6 195 Mariana Čegar Lukić Vojna Akademija SRB 0:38:53.06 0:38:53.06 OK
7 399 Nora Trklja AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:38:53.80 0:38:53.80 OK
8 116 Aleksandra Burkanovic SRB 0:41:45.82 0:41:45.82 OK
9 521 Snežana Milošević SRB 0:43:25.59 0:43:25.59 OK
10 6 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:58.07 0:43:58.07 OK
11 65 Biljana Kostić SRB 0:44:49.84 0:44:49.84 OK
12 493 Anita Calbert ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:45:43.58 0:45:43.58 OK
13 351 Nataša Narevski SRB 0:45:45.35 0:45:45.35 OK
14 315 Danijela Cvetković Belgrade Running club SRB 0:45:46.56 0:45:46.56 OK
15 499 Martina Poljaković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:46:53.82 0:46:53.82 OK
16 520 Svetozar Ristanović Gladijator SRB 0:46:58.31 0:46:58.31 OK
17 157 Biljana Tadić Serbia Running Project SRB 0:48:13.82 0:48:13.82 OK
18 513 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 0:48:34.32 0:48:34.32 OK
19 82 Sara Kuzmanovic SRB 0:48:40.61 0:48:40.61 OK
20 201 Aleksandra Radoicic Policija SRB 0:48:41.76 0:48:41.76 OK
21 187 Ivana Vuković / SRB 0:48:43.58 0:48:43.58 OK
22 491 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:51.32 0:48:51.32 OK
23 540 Sara Pavljuk SRB 0:49:27.81 0:49:27.81 OK
24 24 Marija Panić RV i PVO SRB 0:49:32.32 0:49:32.32 OK
25 379 Mina Tietz - SRB 0:49:36.06 0:49:36.06 OK
26 305 Arijana Anisic SRB 0:49:36.81 0:49:36.81 OK
27 126 Marina Tepavac ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:43.82 0:49:43.82 OK
28 251 Marija Vrazic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:07.69 0:50:07.69 OK
29 459 Sonja Kuljanski Maric SRB 0:51:18.31 0:51:18.31 OK
30 511 Ivana Vojnović SRB 0:51:19.58 0:51:19.58 OK
31 279 Danijela Vujasinovic SRB 0:51:24.81 0:51:24.81 OK
32 164 Bojana Marić Komanda za obuku SRB 0:51:29.06 0:51:29.06 OK
33 395 Весна Бјелан АРК Сомаратон SRB 0:51:34.07 0:51:34.07 OK
34 526 Dajana Božičković Gladijator SRB 0:51:39.31 0:51:39.31 OK
35 411 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:51:39.80 0:51:39.80 OK
36 304 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:52:09.76 0:52:09.76 OK
37 321 Kristina Cirkl SRB 0:52:12.06 0:52:12.06 OK
38 209 Suzana Filipovic SRB 0:52:13.56 0:52:13.56 OK
39 282 Karolina Madaras P. UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:52:29.81 0:52:29.81 OK
40 30 Amila Štaljo Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:52:35.53 0:52:35.53 OK
41 440 Ana Spasojevic BELhospice Tim SRB 0:52:46.08 0:52:46.08 OK
42 55 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 0:53:06.04 0:53:06.04 OK
43 366 Sabina Suhanek ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:53:10.06 0:53:10.06 OK
44 3 Marina Kolundžić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:13.59 0:53:13.59 OK
45 193 Jelena Sremcev Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:53:51.56 0:53:51.56 OK
46 394 Branislava Đuričin AK Apatin SRB 0:53:57.08 0:53:57.08 OK
47 134 Aleksandra Vrsajković Srbobran SRB 0:53:58.81 0:53:58.81 OK
48 143 Sanja Spasic ARK Odžaci SRB 0:54:03.56 0:54:03.56 OK
49 250 Milena Dimitrijević SRB 0:54:12.81 0:54:12.81 OK
50 91 Dubravka Ivanic SRB 0:54:17.06 0:54:17.06 OK
51 442 Višnja Đukić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:54:18.07 0:54:18.07 OK
52 364 Biljana Rašić BRC SRB 0:54:36.56 0:54:36.56 OK
53 105 Ivana Budinski Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:54:37.55 0:54:37.55 OK
54 374 Ivana Medic Škola trčanja Bg SRB 0:54:42.56 0:54:42.56 OK
55 135 Marija Dragović Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:54:46.06 0:54:46.06 OK
56 202 Biljana Ivanova Vojna Akademija SRB 0:54:46.30 0:54:46.30 OK
57 577 Tatjana Kuna Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:54:47.06 0:54:47.06 OK
58 50 Jasmina Korjenić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:54:54.08 0:54:54.08 OK
59 204 Ksenija Krstic Kik Boks klub Petros SRB 0:54:59.82 0:54:59.82 OK
60 503 Marijana Kovač CRO 0:55:06.57 0:55:06.57 OK
61 431 Ana Piplica Maraton klub Marjan CRO 0:56:01.05 0:56:01.05 OK
62 307 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:56:06.81 0:56:06.81 OK
63 139 Tatjana Stankovic SRB 0:56:20.56 0:56:20.56 OK
64 400 Sara Pucarević SRB 0:56:21.57 0:56:21.57 OK
65 407 Бранка Сретеновић Adidas skola trcanja SRB 0:56:33.57 0:56:33.57 OK
66 525 Dragana Mihailović Gladijator SRB 0:56:38.56 0:56:38.56 OK
67 363 ivana obradovic BIH 0:57:07.32 0:57:07.32 OK
68 452 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:57:41.81 0:57:41.81 OK
69 288 Jelica Stevanovic BIH 0:57:45.56 0:57:45.56 OK
70 20 Branka Velickovic AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:57:51.31 0:57:51.31 OK
71 475 Gordana Vučić AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 0:57:52.30 0:57:52.30 OK
72 224 Iva Kosović-Nikolis Vojska Srbije SRB 0:57:57.32 0:57:57.32 OK
73 367 Maja Saveljic SRB 0:58:16.31 0:58:16.31 OK
74 306 Marija Dragović SRB 0:58:17.10 0:58:17.10 OK
75 350 Nikolina Momčilović Power Training Ruma SRB 0:58:17.31 0:58:17.31 OK
76 402 Marijana Bosančić Power Training Ruma SRB 0:58:32.55 0:58:32.55 OK
77 167 Snezana Kostić SRB 0:58:45.31 0:58:45.31 OK
78 23 Alenka Habjanic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:58:53.31 0:58:53.31 OK
79 132 IVANA DROBINA ARK Somaraton SRB 0:59:05.06 0:59:05.06 OK
80 528 Tamara Tomović Pathfinder SRB 0:59:05.31 0:59:05.31 OK
81 241 Tanja Bozic / SRB 0:59:09.55 0:59:09.55 OK
82 519 Doris Boroje CRO 0:59:14.30 0:59:14.30 OK
83 386 Ana Nađheđeši Ark Fruška Gora/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:59:27.32 0:59:27.32 OK
84 401 Ana Andjelkovic SRB 0:59:29.31 0:59:29.31 OK
85 257 Danijela Vasiljevic SRB 0:59:37.07 0:59:37.07 OK
86 98 MIRSADA Jahic Zenuni Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:59:39.52 0:59:39.52 OK
87 203 Branka Ćetković Pathfindergym SRB 0:59:49.54 0:59:49.54 OK
88 39 Lejla Pojskic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:59:58.34 0:59:58.34 OK
89 188 Aleksandra Tomic SRB 1:00:06.82 1:00:06.82 OK
90 292 Monika Konc Ark Somaraton SRB 1:00:11.35 1:00:11.35 OK
91 330 Ivana Rakoš Power Training Ruma SRB 1:00:26.09 1:00:26.09 OK
92 356 Radmila Sudar Power trening Ruma SRB 1:00:27.83 1:00:27.83 OK
93 339 Andrijana Mitrović SRB 1:00:40.81 1:00:40.81 OK
94 69 Gordana Obradović Power Training Ruma SRB 1:00:49.56 1:00:49.56 OK
95 81 Gordana Šeatović SRB 1:00:50.06 1:00:50.06 OK
96 119 Maja Milovanović SRB 1:01:06.10 1:01:06.10 OK
97 147 Весна Ђоковић ПСК Балкан SRB 1:01:28.01 1:01:28.01 OK
98 253 Jelena Škrbić SRB 1:01:43.56 1:01:43.56 OK
99 48 Ema Borovina Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:01:46.56 1:01:46.56 OK
100 10 Katarina Popov AK Apatin SRB 1:01:47.05 1:01:47.05 OK
101 284 Adrianna Guci SRB 1:01:58.30 1:01:58.30 OK
102 31 Samra Vlajcic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:02:03.32 1:02:03.32 OK
103 212 Ivana Trifunović SRB 1:02:20.56 1:02:20.56 OK
104 477 Lena Adžić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:28.31 1:02:28.31 OK
105 445 Kristina Vujošević Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:02:28.75 1:02:28.75 OK
106 326 Ljubica Debeljački psk Sirig SRB 1:02:51.57 1:02:51.57 OK
107 388 Vedrana Ajanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:02:52.79 1:02:52.79 OK
108 83 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:02:55.30 1:02:55.30 OK
109 430 Milica Cimesa SRB 1:03:03.06 1:03:03.06 OK
110 71 Alisa Kantić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:03:04.06 1:03:04.06 OK
111 128 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 1:03:11.07 1:03:11.07 OK
112 153 Biljana Vezmar Ark somaraton SRB 1:03:12.57 1:03:12.57 OK
113 286 Dejana Stojanović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:03:18.58 1:03:18.58 OK
114 45 Tamara Borovcanin Dobra Forma SRB 1:03:21.80 1:03:21.80 OK
115 8 Olivera Kojic SRB 1:03:42.10 1:03:42.10 OK
116 219 Tanja Ilic maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:03:42.83 1:03:42.83 OK
117 213 Ana Trifunović SRB 1:03:50.84 1:03:50.84 OK
118 419 Tamara Rnjak ArkSomaraton SRB 1:03:57.57 1:03:57.57 OK
119 435 Nada Drobnjak TRK Beograd SRB 1:04:11.10 1:04:11.10 OK
120 436 Eleni Koufoudaki TRK Beograd SRB 1:04:12.60 1:04:12.60 OK
121 393 Szilvia Dudás SRB 1:04:20.61 1:04:20.61 OK
122 345 Gordana Popović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:04:59.57 1:04:59.57 OK
123 325 Sandra Ikica Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:04:59.80 1:04:59.80 OK
124 77 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:05:11.83 1:05:11.83 OK
125 17 Ana Blagojević Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:05:36.29 1:05:36.29 OK
126 110 Ivana Vlajic AK Topličanin SRB 1:05:40 1:05:40 OK
127 434 Tijana Popadić Trčanje.rs SRB 1:05:54.58 1:05:54.58 OK
128 214 Biljana Šebez SRB 1:06:21.33 1:06:21.33 OK
129 368 Radmila Stevanovic BIH 1:06:32.29 1:06:32.29 OK
130 79 Marija Nerić SRB 1:06:41.31 1:06:41.31 OK
131 93 Milica Mrkšić SRB 1:07:25.75 1:07:25.75 OK
132 405 Mira Jurišin SRB 1:07:31.32 1:07:31.32 OK
133 385 Andreja Šestović Belgrade Running club SRB 1:07:43.58 1:07:43.58 OK
134 198 Aleksandra Dabić SRB 1:07:49.07 1:07:49.07 OK
135 47 Livija Šlajher SRB 1:07:55.56 1:07:55.56 OK
136 409 Zvezdana Jokanović Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 1:09:02.31 1:09:02.31 OK
137 2 Dragana Barbulović SRB 1:09:21.09 1:09:21.09 OK
138 207 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:10:14.22 1:10:14.22 OK
139 359 Ana Paroški SRB 1:11:12.56 1:11:12.56 OK
140 90 Vesna Kočić Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:12:11.07 1:12:11.07 OK
141 302 Renata Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:12:11.30 1:12:11.30 OK
142 63 branka injac SRB 1:12:37.06 1:12:37.06 OK
143 301 Mihaela Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:15:13.31 1:15:13.31 OK
144 197 Jasminka Zutic / SRB 1:22:32.54 1:22:32.54 OK
145 406 Iva Stanković Generalštab SRB 0:22:59.71 0:22:59.71 DSQ
146 342 Aleksandra Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:26:24.06 0:26:24.06 DSQ
147 390 Teodora Veljović Vojska Srbije SRB 0:30:07.81 0:30:07.81 DSQ
148 32 Maja Mujanović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:37:06.06 0:37:06.06 DSQ
149 26 Dragana Srbulović SRB DNS
150 67 Ana Crvelin MK Marjan CRO DNS
151 75 Ana Ninkovic SRB DNS
152 137 Amra Širbegović SRB DNS
153 180 Dragana Mokan SRB DNS
154 191 Biljana Markovic SRB DNS
155 242 Sanja Dubljevic BIH DNS
156 248 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
157 265 Милисава Симоновић ТРК- београдски маратон SRB DNS
158 278 Ivona Čikoš SRB DNS
159 296 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
160 344 Irina Brkić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
161 347 Danijela Barac A.K."Partizan" SRB DNS
162 381 Jovana Cvijetić SRB DNS
163 413 Mirela Sič SRB DNF