Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5334 Velimir Bojovic A.K.Niski maraton SRB 1:13:32 1:13:32 OK
2 5414 Miloš Milovanović AK Dinamo SRB 1:14:10 1:14:10 OK
3 5343 Djuro Borbelj Ak Apatin SRB 1:16:24 1:16:24 OK
4 5141 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:16:29 1:16:29 OK
5 5415 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:18:22 1:18:22 OK
6 5214 Sava Lazić AK Partizan SRB 1:18:44 1:18:44 OK
7 5124 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:20:17 1:20:17 OK
8 5510 Marko Medojevic SRB 1:20:48 1:20:48 OK
9 5431 PREDRAG KNEZEVIC A.K.APATIN SRB 1:20:56 1:20:56 OK
10 5030 Josip Major ARK Somaraton SRB 1:21:26 1:21:26 OK
11 5441 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:22:43 1:22:43 OK
12 5483 Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:23:22 1:23:22 OK
13 5041 Čeljuska Đuka ARK Somaraton SRB 1:23:35 1:23:35 OK
14 5084 Matej Ronta AK Maksimir CRO 1:23:38 1:23:38 OK
15 5316 Bojan Kostic SRB 1:23:42 1:23:42 OK
16 5006 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:24:12 1:24:12 OK
17 5288 Miljan Glišić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:24:30 1:24:30 OK
18 5226 sasa nikolic Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 1:25:07 1:25:07 OK
19 5186 Veljko Torbica AK Proleter SRB 1:25:48 1:25:48 OK
20 5465 Veljko Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:26:35 1:26:35 OK
21 5461 Miloš Savić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:26:39 1:26:39 OK
22 5167 Branislav Živić SRB 1:26:49 1:26:49 OK
23 5069 Edvard Halas "Život je more" SRB 1:27:34 1:27:34 OK
24 5007 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:28:39 1:28:39 OK
25 5399 Danijel Loncarevic SRB 1:29:22 1:29:22 OK
26 5313 Boris Majstorovic ArkSomaraton SRB 1:30:33 1:30:33 OK
27 5239 Dragan Aleksić AK Partizan SRB 1:31:12 1:31:12 OK
28 5005 Kristifor Bogdanic SU Horizont SRB 1:31:22 1:31:22 OK
29 5166 Nemanja Jankovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:31:33 1:31:33 OK
30 5060 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:32:28 1:32:28 OK
31 5050 Daniel Ikica Zdravo trcanje Osijek CRO 1:32:29 1:32:29 OK
32 5305 Dušan Radanović SRB 1:32:29 1:32:29 OK
33 5117 Ognjen Ćurčić SRB 1:32:32 1:32:32 OK
34 5478 Roberto Bašić Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:32:34 1:32:34 OK
35 5407 Ikotin Gabor SRB 1:33:00 1:33:00 OK
36 5265 Igor Kovačević ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:33:08 1:33:08 OK
37 5129 Saša Stojanović SRB 1:33:28 1:33:28 OK
38 5028 Rišar Lazar ARK Somaraton SRB 1:33:31 1:33:31 OK
39 5354 Nemanja Živić SRB 1:33:38 1:33:38 OK
40 5238 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:33:43 1:33:43 OK
41 5195 Milan Jocić SRB 1:33:48 1:33:48 OK
42 5082 Dejan Graovac ARK Tron SRB 1:33:49 1:33:49 OK
43 5096 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:34:03 1:34:03 OK
44 5498 Vedran Maksimović STO - OPŠTINA STANARI BIH 1:34:07 1:34:07 OK
45 5003 Dejan Despotovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:34:27 1:34:27 OK
46 5476 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:35:05 1:35:05 OK
47 5014 Petar Šuša ARK Somaraton SRB 1:35:17 1:35:17 OK
48 5480 Zdravko Markovic AK Partizan SRB 1:35:26 1:35:26 OK
49 5153 Bojan Kampfer Vršački atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:35:27 1:35:27 OK
50 5495 Srdjan Sivcev OAK Kikinda SRB 1:36:02 1:36:02 OK
51 5339 Dejan Zarić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:36:03 1:36:03 OK
52 5507 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:36:03 1:36:03 OK
53 5232 Arpad Sabo SRB 1:36:05 1:36:05 OK
54 5032 Jakša Zeković ArkSomaraton SRB 1:36:07 1:36:07 OK
55 5318 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:36:16 1:36:16 OK
56 5184 Darko Plavšić SRB 1:36:20 1:36:20 OK
57 5303 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:36:21 1:36:21 OK
58 5422 nikodin nedic SRB 1:36:57 1:36:57 OK
59 5169 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB 1:37:00 1:37:00 OK
60 5172 Aleksandar Štajfer SRB 1:37:08 1:37:08 OK
61 5132 Дејан Арбутина SRB 1:37:11 1:37:11 OK
62 5152 Marko Kuljic Škola trčanja Bačka Palanka SRB 1:37:20 1:37:20 OK
63 5443 Jovan Damnjanović 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:37:24 1:37:24 OK
64 5262 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:37:26 1:37:26 OK
65 5379 Дарко Сретеновић AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:37:44 1:37:44 OK
66 5245 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:37:51 1:37:51 OK
67 5080 Aleksandar Maksimović SRB 1:37:56 1:37:56 OK
68 5105 Neil Howie GBR 1:38:00 1:38:00 OK
69 5356 Aleksandar Petraskovic November Project SRB 1:38:01 1:38:01 OK
70 5019 Đorđe Sladaković SRB 1:38:03 1:38:03 OK
71 5208 Mihalj Pozonji SRB 1:38:08 1:38:08 OK
72 5372 Ognjen Šakota tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:39:00 1:39:00 OK
73 5140 nenad marinovic SRB 1:39:01 1:39:01 OK
74 5438 Zlatko Gagulic SRB 1:39:22 1:39:22 OK
75 5302 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:39:26 1:39:26 OK
76 5346 Dragan Nikolić TAK Cerski junaci SRB 1:39:37 1:39:37 OK
77 5490 Milos Krstić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:39:42 1:39:42 OK
78 5349 Dejan Cvetkovic Batocina SRB 1:39:49 1:39:49 OK
79 5366 Aleksandar Mitic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:40:14 1:40:14 OK
80 5035 Zoltán Lipták ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 1:40:21 1:40:21 OK
81 5043 iVAN Volinek Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:40:23 1:40:23 OK
82 5164 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 1:40:50 1:40:50 OK
83 5503 Ivan Segedi AKI SRB 1:41:00 1:41:00 OK
84 5467 Vladimir Rašković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:41:13 1:41:13 OK
85 5411 Andor Sarapka SRB 1:41:23 1:41:23 OK
86 5451 Ivan Veljković / SRB 1:41:28 1:41:28 OK
87 5494 Vladimir Rosuljaš tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 1:41:32 1:41:32 OK
88 5217 Damir Dulić SU Horizont SRB 1:41:42 1:41:42 OK
89 5400 Boris Skokna SRB 1:41:55 1:41:55 OK
90 5258 Milan Simakovic SRB 1:42:09 1:42:09 OK
91 5300 Ivica Vučković Individualac CRO 1:42:16 1:42:16 OK
92 5403 Vladimir Antonić SRB 1:42:42 1:42:42 OK
93 5136 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:42:43 1:42:43 OK
94 5179 Andrea Rodić SRB 1:42:45 1:42:45 OK
95 5107 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:42:49 1:42:49 OK
96 5341 Bojan Manojlović SRB 1:42:49 1:42:49 OK
97 5130 Nemanja Trninic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:42:58 1:42:58 OK
98 5391 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:43:03 1:43:03 OK
99 5272 petar stojanovic Nemam SRB 1:43:05 1:43:05 OK
100 5502 Stevan Marić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:43:11 1:43:11 OK
101 5036 Marko Starčević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:43:19 1:43:19 OK
102 5187 Jugoslav Futo SRB 1:43:20 1:43:20 OK
103 5254 Srdjan Omakovic SRB 1:43:31 1:43:31 OK
104 5375 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron, OMEGA3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 1:43:36 1:43:36 OK
105 5485 Miodrag Burić AK Bečej SRB 1:43:37 1:43:37 OK
106 5077 Nikola Avramovic SRB 1:43:52 1:43:52 OK
107 5293 Stefan Božičević SRB 1:43:54 1:43:54 OK
108 5026 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 1:43:55 1:43:55 OK
109 5394 Dejan Pekter Nordeus SRB 1:43:56 1:43:56 OK
110 5103 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:44:05 1:44:05 OK
111 5501 Nenad Grković Ark Tron SRB 1:44:13 1:44:13 OK
112 5317 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:44:28 1:44:28 OK
113 5426 Marko Jocic Ak becej SRB 1:44:50 1:44:50 OK
114 5449 Nebojša Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:44:52 1:44:52 OK
115 5250 Slobodan Dragić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:44:53 1:44:53 OK
116 5247 Dmitry Grebenkov SRB 1:45:02 1:45:02 OK
117 5470 Miloš Nedić SRB 1:45:07 1:45:07 OK
118 5236 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:45:18 1:45:18 OK
119 5505 Nemanja Radovanović Visoka sportska i zdravstvena škola SRB 1:45:19 1:45:19 OK
120 5274 Milorad Djukic Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:45:27 1:45:27 OK
121 5158 Đuro Kraguljac CRO 1:45:39 1:45:39 OK
122 5180 Vladimir Kukolj Nemam SRB 1:45:47 1:45:47 OK
123 5052 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 1:45:53 1:45:53 OK
124 5496 Luka Šibalić Individualac CRO 1:46:00 1:46:00 OK
125 5353 Aleksandar Jovanovic Avala Subotom SRB 1:46:07 1:46:07 OK
126 5092 Nenad Veljkovic SRB 1:46:11 1:46:11 OK
127 5428 Milan Mladenović STK Srpski Miletić SRB 1:46:12 1:46:12 OK
128 5446 Daniel Francia SRB 1:46:16 1:46:16 OK
129 5430 Zoran Stojanovic SRB 1:46:24 1:46:24 OK
130 5332 Dejan Pjevac SRB 1:46:28 1:46:28 OK
131 5297 NENAD GLAVONJIC bez kluba SRB 1:46:32 1:46:32 OK
132 5143 Filip Breka ARK Odžaci SRB 1:46:41 1:46:41 OK
133 5289 Boris Andrlon Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:46:42 1:46:42 OK
134 5508 Nikola Gojkov SRB 1:46:50 1:46:50 OK
135 5249 Dušan Anđelić SRB 1:46:52 1:46:52 OK
136 5163 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:46:55 1:46:55 OK
137 5234 Norbert Balogh SRB 1:47:01 1:47:01 OK
138 5116 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:47:04 1:47:04 OK
139 5012 Milos Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 1:47:21 1:47:21 OK
140 5181 Marko Cvetkovic SRB 1:47:26 1:47:26 OK
141 5219 Dragan Vugdelija ARK Tron SRB 1:47:37 1:47:37 OK
142 5004 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:47:43 1:47:43 OK
143 5071 Dragiša Rusov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:47:44 1:47:44 OK
144 5001 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:48:09 1:48:09 OK
145 5022 Nikola Dimitrijevic SRB 1:48:32 1:48:32 OK
146 5359 Saša Bajamić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:48:51 1:48:51 OK
147 5073 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 1:49:05 1:49:05 OK
148 5271 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 1:49:09 1:49:09 OK
149 5246 David Joković SRB 1:49:11 1:49:11 OK
150 5261 Darko Habuš SRB 1:49:23 1:49:23 OK
151 5425 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:49:26 1:49:26 OK
152 5456 Josip Bagi SRB 1:49:45 1:49:45 OK
153 5168 Vlado Božić SRB 1:49:47 1:49:47 OK
154 5068 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:49:54 1:49:54 OK
155 5290 Viktor Veljkovic Vegan SRB 1:50:00 1:50:00 OK
156 5148 Nebojša Ćirović SRB 1:50:19 1:50:19 OK
157 5264 Vinko Pisarović AK Požega CRO 1:50:31 1:50:31 OK
158 5348 Khop Gurung NEP 1:50:32 1:50:32 OK
159 5463 Dragutin Nikolić AvalaSubotom SRB 1:50:50 1:50:50 OK
160 5190 Dejan Ećimović Alticom CRO 1:50:53 1:50:53 OK
161 5040 Petar Ristivojevic BURT SRB 1:50:54 1:50:54 OK
162 5364 Nemanja Djuric Crossfit Novi Sad SRB 1:50:57 1:50:57 OK
163 5427 Saša Kljajić SRB 1:51:00 1:51:00 OK
164 5023 Srđan Bogić ARK Tron SRB 1:51:01 1:51:01 OK
165 5484 Dusan Relja SRB 1:51:17 1:51:17 OK
166 5351 Dragan Markovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:51:21 1:51:21 OK
167 5229 Attila Szabó Nemhogyinkább Dógozná TC SRB 1:51:26 1:51:26 OK
168 5266 Nenad Moconja SRB 1:51:32 1:51:32 OK
169 5033 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina SRB 1:51:33 1:51:33 OK
170 5201 Matija Karša Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:51:33 1:51:33 OK
171 5311 Ivan Barbarić TK Triatlet SRB 1:51:34 1:51:34 OK
172 5059 Boris Obradovic SRB 1:51:45 1:51:45 OK
173 5347 Tomislav Birtić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:51:47 1:51:47 OK
174 5128 Aleksandar Uzelac Balkanska trkačka liga CRO 1:51:49 1:51:49 OK
175 5205 Julije Zelenka SRK Žuti Šešir CRO 1:51:55 1:51:55 OK
176 5299 Igor Bednaic Udruga Zdravo trčanje CRO 1:52:04 1:52:04 OK
177 5115 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:52:07 1:52:07 OK
178 5114 Душан Срданов SRB 1:52:08 1:52:08 OK
179 5328 Dragutin Nikolić BELhospice Tim SRB 1:52:08 1:52:08 OK
180 5466 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:52:08 1:52:08 OK
181 5016 Žarko Đolić SRB 1:52:09 1:52:09 OK
182 5256 Zdenko Cerovečki Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:52:11 1:52:11 OK
183 5473 Lazar Jeftić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:52:14 1:52:14 OK
184 5499 Dragan Kovačević SRB 1:52:15 1:52:15 OK
185 5255 Aleksandar Milanovic SRB 1:52:16 1:52:16 OK
186 5212 Nebojša Tomašević PK Gora SRB 1:52:17 1:52:17 OK
187 5162 Predrag Jovanovic SRB 1:52:26 1:52:26 OK
188 5089 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 1:52:36 1:52:36 OK
189 5062 Dušan Blitva SRB 1:52:44 1:52:44 OK
190 5492 Despot MIlutin SRB 1:52:45 1:52:45 OK
191 5253 Nemanja Petrovic SRB 1:53:06 1:53:06 OK
192 5139 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 1:53:08 1:53:08 OK
193 5457 Aleksandar Naumov SRB 1:53:16 1:53:16 OK
194 5038 Miklós Bolyos Nemhogyinkább Dógozná TC SRB 1:53:20 1:53:20 OK
195 5202 Marko Jurak Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:53:20 1:53:20 OK
196 5301 Nemanja Glišić SRB 1:53:33 1:53:33 OK
197 5104 Predrag Vasiljević SRB 1:53:35 1:53:35 OK
198 5093 Nikola Nedić SRB 1:53:47 1:53:47 OK
199 5048 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI SRB 1:53:51 1:53:51 OK
200 5358 Nikola Ristivojevic SRB 1:53:51 1:53:51 OK
201 5081 Radomir Topličanin AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:53:58 1:53:58 OK
202 5381 Aleksandar Huba Barasic SRB 1:54:06 1:54:06 OK
203 5418 Aleksandar Jandric SRB 1:54:19 1:54:19 OK
204 5088 Goran Tešić AK Beoelektrane SRB 1:54:22 1:54:22 OK
205 5020 Darko Penić SRB 1:54:23 1:54:23 OK
206 5218 Zeljko Graovac adidas Running team SRB 1:54:41 1:54:41 OK
207 5488 Ilija Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 1:54:49 1:54:49 OK
208 5123 Dušan Šašić SRB 1:55:03 1:55:03 OK
209 5312 Milovan Lučić - SRB 1:55:04 1:55:04 OK
210 5437 Miloš Elesin Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:55:11 1:55:11 OK
211 5295 Вукашин Шимшић SRB 1:55:27 1:55:27 OK
212 5149 Ninoslav Pole ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:55:53 1:55:53 OK
213 5439 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:56:00 1:56:00 OK
214 5458 Vladimir Mihajlovic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:56:25 1:56:25 OK
215 5452 Bojan Stanojevic Crossfit SRB 1:56:28 1:56:28 OK
216 5146 Marko Raspopovic SRB 1:56:42 1:56:42 OK
217 5188 Bojan Milovanović SRB 1:56:44 1:56:44 OK
218 5046 Goran Dujić SRB 1:56:49 1:56:49 OK
219 5215 Zoran Nedović SRB 1:56:59 1:56:59 OK
220 5370 Marko Lacković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:57:01 1:57:01 OK
221 5278 Marko Kučinac Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:57:02 1:57:02 OK
222 5357 Zvonimir Gal Gal Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:57:02 1:57:02 OK
223 5094 Luka Vojčevski A.K.Jasenica SRB 1:57:25 1:57:25 OK
224 5344 Vuk Stevanović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:57:27 1:57:27 OK
225 5122 Milan Bibić BURT SRB 1:57:33 1:57:33 OK
226 5340 Miroslav Simić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:57:34 1:57:34 OK
227 5113 Srdjan Radmilovic Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:57:51 1:57:51 OK
228 5037 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 1:58:09 1:58:09 OK
229 5021 Aleksandar Djukic SRB 1:58:19 1:58:19 OK
230 5321 Tomislav Gall Individualac CRO 1:58:34 1:58:34 OK
231 5064 Milan Purać SRB 1:58:37 1:58:37 OK
232 5196 Tihomir Kolembus Individualac CRO 1:58:38 1:58:38 OK
233 5221 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:58:54 1:58:54 OK
234 5192 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:58:56 1:58:56 OK
235 5365 Milan Tomić SRB 1:58:57 1:58:57 OK
236 5008 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 1:59:04 1:59:04 OK
237 5440 Milan Baša BELhospice Tim SRB 1:59:16 1:59:16 OK
238 5350 Boban Stojićević Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:59:18 1:59:18 OK
239 5120 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:59:24 1:59:24 OK
240 5160 Bozo Stula SRB 1:59:25 1:59:25 OK
241 5338 Ranko Pecikozic Udruga zdravo trčanje CRO 1:59:29 1:59:29 OK
242 5074 Nenad Stanković SRB 1:59:35 1:59:35 OK
243 5137 Slobodan Kunić - SRB 1:59:36 1:59:36 OK
244 5306 Ivan Pantelic SRB 1:59:55 1:59:55 OK
245 5189 Miloš Subota Running Tribe SRB 2:00:03 2:00:03 OK
246 5477 Dragan Plazinic SRB 2:00:32 2:00:32 OK
247 5244 Dusan Gutesa SRB 2:00:36 2:00:36 OK
248 5018 Miloš Stanisavljević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:00:41 2:00:41 OK
249 5462 Bojan Kvrgić SRB 2:00:41 2:00:41 OK
250 5330 Njegoš Kopitić SRB 2:00:52 2:00:52 OK
251 5326 Vladimir Dramlić SRB 2:00:58 2:00:58 OK
252 5388 Štefan Smrk Vrbas SRB 2:01:07 2:01:07 OK
253 5009 Иван Милосављевић SRB 2:01:32 2:01:32 OK
254 5182 Marko Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:02:10 2:02:10 OK
255 5097 Nedeljko Šobot - SRB 2:02:28 2:02:28 OK
256 5112 Boris Popović SRB 2:02:29 2:02:29 OK
257 5118 Aleksa Jovanović BURT SRB 2:02:48 2:02:48 OK
258 5500 Dragan Marković SRB 2:02:48 2:02:48 OK
259 5251 Vladimir Sedlić SRB 2:02:51 2:02:51 OK
260 5075 Miloš Stoiljković SRB 2:02:59 2:02:59 OK
261 5378 Vladimir Gašić SRB 2:03:33 2:03:33 OK
262 5108 Zlatko Bedić SRB 2:03:42 2:03:42 OK
263 5174 VOJISLAV KALOVIC SRB 2:04:04 2:04:04 OK
264 5175 Novica Paramentić SRB 2:04:05 2:04:05 OK
265 5506 Ivan Ilić Visoka sportska i zdravstvena škola SRB 2:04:27 2:04:27 OK
266 5161 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:04:30 2:04:30 OK
267 5352 Zoran Borjanović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 2:04:48 2:04:48 OK
268 5486 Obrad Lukovic SRB 2:04:57 2:04:57 OK
269 5304 Bernard Merčep Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:04:59 2:04:59 OK
270 5203 Milan Nikolić SRB 2:05:21 2:05:21 OK
271 5224 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 2:05:23 2:05:23 OK
272 5211 Miodrag Kaic SRB 2:05:42 2:05:42 OK
273 5135 Nemanja Bibić BURT SRB 2:05:46 2:05:46 OK
274 5402 Chodilax . Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:05:49 2:05:49 OK
275 5257 Filip Đokić SRB 2:06:33 2:06:33 OK
276 5363 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 2:06:36 2:06:36 OK
277 5237 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 2:06:37 2:06:37 OK
278 5408 Zdravko Jovičić SRB 2:06:38 2:06:38 OK
279 5109 Veljko Bajić SRB 2:06:42 2:06:42 OK
280 5368 Boris Manola SRB 2:06:51 2:06:51 OK
281 5270 Dušan Nedić Serbia Running Project SRB 2:07:05 2:07:05 OK
282 5220 Stefan Punosevac SRB 2:07:27 2:07:27 OK
283 5398 Boris Radosevic SRB 2:07:40 2:07:40 OK
284 5421 Darko Pokorni JBrun SRB 2:08:31 2:08:31 OK
285 5395 Nenad Erić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:08:57 2:08:57 OK
286 5045 Milan Milosavljevic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 2:08:59 2:08:59 OK
287 5222 Hrvoje Pavlović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:09:11 2:09:11 OK
288 5216 Đuro Čapko SRB 2:09:28 2:09:28 OK
289 5481 Jovica Cucić ARK Frusška gora SRB 2:09:36 2:09:36 OK
290 5235 Marko Šašić SRB 2:09:56 2:09:56 OK
291 5450 Tomislav Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:10:01 2:10:01 OK
292 5070 Željko Radović SRB 2:10:56 2:10:56 OK
293 5159 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 2:11:20 2:11:20 OK
294 5361 Miroslav Popovic SRB 2:11:37 2:11:37 OK
295 5325 Igor Bakoš SRB 2:11:55 2:11:55 OK
296 5063 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 2:12:10 2:12:10 OK
297 5512 5512 5512 SRB 2:12:32 2:12:32 OK
298 5044 Вељко Милосављевић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 2:12:34 2:12:34 OK
299 5435 Strahinja Perović SRB 2:12:44 2:12:44 OK
300 5133 Bogomir Ivkovic team friends SRB 2:13:03 2:13:03 OK
301 5434 Stamen Randjelovic Gladiator workout NS SRB 2:13:13 2:13:13 OK
302 5327 ninoslav sevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:13:46 2:13:46 OK
303 5106 Стеван Стевановић BURT SRB 2:13:57 2:13:57 OK
304 5335 Dragan Atanasijević BTL SRB 2:13:58 2:13:58 OK
305 5210 Stefan Dožić SRB 2:14:05 2:14:05 OK
306 5233 Tomislav Makic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:14:39 2:14:39 OK
307 5360 Bojan Jovićević tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:15:41 2:15:41 OK
308 5157 Милош Петровић SRB 2:15:51 2:15:51 OK
309 5397 Dragan Milovanovic SRB 2:16:15 2:16:15 OK
310 5269 Damir Brnic Skola trcanja/NS SRB 2:16:22 2:16:22 OK
311 5393 Zdenko Targuš Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:16:42 2:16:42 OK
312 5066 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:16:52 2:16:52 OK
313 5445 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 2:18:07 2:18:07 OK
314 5355 Nikola Petrašković November Project SRB 2:18:47 2:18:47 OK
315 5386 Đorđe Diligenski SRB 2:18:51 2:18:51 OK
316 5420 Nikša Plazinić SRB 2:21:23 2:21:23 OK
317 5468 Sava Jokić SRB 2:21:26 2:21:26 OK
318 5320 Nikola Stefanovic SRB 2:21:50 2:21:50 OK
319 5061 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:21:58 2:21:58 OK
320 5090 Nebojsa Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:22:11 2:22:11 OK
321 5472 Aleksandar Dikic SRB 2:22:25 2:22:25 OK
322 5329 Aleksandar Filipović SRB 2:22:31 2:22:31 OK
323 5423 Mirko Josanovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 2:22:35 2:22:35 OK
324 5489 Nikola Ivošević BELhospice Tim SRB 2:22:48 2:22:48 OK
325 5101 Марко Ђурашковић Bärtigen Läufer SRB 2:22:49 2:22:49 OK
326 5055 sava jerinic - SRB 2:23:07 2:23:07 OK
327 5514 Ivica Marković SRB 2:23:41 2:23:41 OK
328 5173 Dragan Cvetkovic SRB 2:24:11 2:24:11 OK
329 5453 Branislav Bačić SRB 2:24:11 2:24:11 OK
330 5459 Aleksandar Spasojevic SRB 2:25:18 2:25:18 OK
331 5027 Ilija Lukić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 2:25:51 2:25:51 OK
332 5058 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 2:26:44 2:26:44 OK
333 5455 5455 5455 SRB 2:26:53 2:26:53 OK
334 5228 Dejan Stevanovic srbijašume SRB 2:26:57 2:26:57 OK
335 5479 Ivica Tomin Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:27:01 2:27:01 OK
336 5178 Boris Vukašinović SRB 2:27:18 2:27:18 OK
337 5504 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:28:06 2:28:06 OK
338 5390 Igor Golić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:28:35 2:28:35 OK
339 5098 Leonardo Perinović AK Požega CRO 2:29:56 2:29:56 OK
340 5242 Miša Kantar SRB 2:29:57 2:29:57 OK
341 5345 ZORAN MATIĆ - SRB 2:30:27 2:30:27 OK
342 5031 Miloš Jevremović SRB 2:31:34 2:31:34 OK
343 5292 Bojan Terzić SRB 2:31:56 2:31:56 OK
344 5309 Stevan Bekvalac SRB 2:31:57 2:31:57 OK
345 5417 Nebojša Tasić JB Run SRB 2:32:58 2:32:58 OK
346 5150 Branko Ristic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:34:14 2:34:14 OK
347 5424 Daniel Šokac SRB 2:34:34 2:34:34 OK
348 5126 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:35:24 2:35:24 OK
349 5285 Robert Kamerer SRB 2:42:33 2:42:33 OK
350 5409 slobodan vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:42:38 2:42:38 OK
351 5384 Branislav Lazić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek BIH 2:43:19 2:43:19 OK
352 5369 Srdjan Keseic SRB 2:43:54 2:43:54 OK
353 5025 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 2:44:28 2:44:28 OK
354 5444 Žarko Milinović Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:45:35 2:45:35 OK
355 5291 Andrija Jugović SRB 2:46:06 2:46:06 OK
356 5119 Zarko Tesic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:27:57 0:27:57 DSQ
357 5471 Stjepko Medved Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:39:20 0:39:20 DSQ
358 5194 Branimir Keler Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:39:21 0:39:21 DSQ
359 5263 Branko Maksimović SRB 1:25:18 1:25:18 DSQ
360 5102 Milovan Cvetković SRB 1:38:30 1:38:30 DSQ
361 5017 Dejan Kekic SRB DNS
362 5051 Miloš Živančević SRB DNS
363 5054 Nenad Ćuk SRB DNS
364 5067 Dejan Vidovic kokoro SRB DNS
365 5111 Aleksa Glisovic SRB DNS
366 5121 Filip Stojanović SRB DNS
367 5198 Saša Stamenković SRB DNS
368 5207 Иван Ивановић Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
369 5240 Nenad Matejić SRB DNS
370 5276 Bojan Savić SRB DNS
371 5279 Zoran Sopić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
372 5287 Neven Cuk SRB DNS
373 5296 Mladen Mrkić SRB DNS
374 5308 Vojkan Vuksanovic SRB DNS
375 5314 Dusan Tomic Rolling Stones SRB DNS
376 5406 Petar Kataric Free Treninzi Đačko SRB DNS
377 5464 Jožef Čuport AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
378 5474 Josip Varžić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
379 5475 Fran Markota Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
380 5110 Zoran Ovcin SRB DNF
381 5144 Vladimir Milojević SRB DNF
382 5170 Veljko Radović SRB DNF
383 5282 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNF
384 5286 Igor Ralić BURT SRB DNF
385 5509 Blažo Makismović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB DNF