Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 130 Aleksandra Burkanović ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:34:23.08 1:34:26.90 OK
2 300 Helena Gleđa AK Dubrovnik CRO 1:38:25.06 1:38:27.37 OK
3 281 Tamara Čanković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:38:35.31 1:38:45.12 OK
4 34 Наташа Томашевић SRB 1:46:28.29 1:46:35.60 OK
5 323 Svaia Bianca ROU 1:50:17.03 1:50:28.59 OK
6 216 vanja kurtovic SRB 1:50:33.53 1:51:08.85 OK
7 207 Milica Novković SRB 1:51:44.53 1:51:59.10 OK
8 310 Viviana Sandra Alergotura ROU 1:51:50.53 1:52:33.35 OK
9 37 Biljana KOSTIĆ SRB 1:52:30.28 1:52:36.59 OK
10 157 Љиљана Латиновић Sportski klub Vidikovac SRB 1:53:52.53 1:53:59.84 OK
11 189 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:56:16.78 1:56:25.09 OK
12 50 Jelisaveta Jovicic SRB 1:56:22.52 1:56:46.83 OK
13 107 Tanja Grahovac BTL SRB 1:56:34.52 1:56:59.34 OK
14 289 Dunja Mikajević SRB 1:57:35.02 1:57:58.34 OK
15 303 Nika Strugar SRB 1:57:22.02 1:58:07.09 OK
16 2 Ljudmila Medan SRB 2:00:50.78 2:01:00.34 OK
17 19 Dajana Živković SRB 2:01:19.78 2:01:42.34 OK
18 277 Ana Brakus SRB 2:02:38.03 2:02:54.59 OK
19 259 Nevena Joksimovic BRC SRB 2:03:00.52 2:03:36.34 OK
20 279 branka injac SRB 2:04:07.53 2:04:22.35 OK
21 247 Dragana Grozdanić Jevtić SRB 2:03:50.03 2:04:26.60 OK
22 81 Ivana Varga Running Tribe SRB 2:04:14.53 2:04:29.60 OK
23 177 Rita Karman ROU 2:03:58.52 2:04:37.84 OK
24 290 Mirjana Blagojević SRB 2:04:19.78 2:04:41.34 OK
25 136 Elena Lemonis Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:07:01.78 2:07:14.34 OK
26 57 Ana Radovanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:07:21.27 2:08:04.34 OK
27 242 Saša Tucaković BELhospice Tim SRB 2:08:45.28 2:09:03.10 OK
28 301 Marijana Nikolić JBrun SRB 2:08:45.57 2:09:03.13 OK
29 56 Ana Jovanović - SRB 2:10:21.02 2:10:47.09 OK
30 132 Katarina Perišić Markeljić SRB 2:10:50.29 2:11:15.60 OK
31 296 Ivana Đokić SRB 2:11:38.77 2:12:09.59 OK
32 30 Jelena Sremcev SRB 2:12:05.77 2:12:32.84 OK
33 254 Andreea O'Brien BURT SRB 2:12:23.02 2:12:37.59 OK
34 292 Marija Bešević SRB 2:13:01.27 2:13:19.34 OK
35 52 Svetlana Radenović SRB 2:13:01.77 2:13:19.59 OK
36 337 Violeta Simonescu ROU 2:13:27.03 2:14:08.10 OK
37 28 Lepa Aleksic AK VGSK SRB 2:14:51.04 2:15:32.10 OK
38 141 ana atanasosvska SRB 2:15:32.84 2:15:32.84 OK
39 199 Milica Blagojević SRB 2:15:31.03 2:16:02.59 OK
40 313 Emoke Kiraly MEB ROU 2:15:45.53 2:16:26.34 OK
41 214 Milica Blagojević SRB 2:16:11.03 2:16:27.84 OK
42 25 Katarina Popov AK Apatin SRB 2:15:54.78 2:16:40.60 OK
43 125 Rada Vukojičić SRB 2:16:36.78 2:17:10.09 OK
44 43 Kinga Kusztora ROU 2:16:47.28 2:17:30.35 OK
45 3 Ljiljana Todorovic Jovanovic SRB 2:17:53.32 2:18:05.39 OK
46 145 Marija Jovanovic SRB 2:18:53.03 2:19:18.84 OK
47 29 Nevena Lukic SRB 2:19:20.54 2:19:47.60 OK
48 5 Dragana Govedarica SRB 2:20:26.03 2:20:46.84 OK
49 32 Mirjana Vranić SRB 2:20:27.78 2:20:47.34 OK
50 40 Jelena Govedarica SRB 2:20:28.28 2:20:47.59 OK
51 276 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 2:21:39.53 2:22:06.85 OK
52 67 Dragana Barbulović SRB 2:22:18.03 2:22:26.34 OK
53 170 Marija Ašanin Trci zivi zdravo SRB 2:24:40.78 2:25:09.84 OK
54 330 Nada Drobnjak TRK Beograd SRB 2:25:55.03 2:26:10.10 OK
55 168 Nina Bogojevic SRB 2:26:09.78 2:26:50.35 OK
56 224 Tanja Ilic SRB 2:28:22.54 2:28:50.60 OK
57 291 Maja Milovanović SRB 2:31:43.78 2:32:04.84 OK
58 190 Ivana Ljumović SRB 2:33:27.54 2:33:53.85 OK
59 192 Anđela Šljivančanin SRB 2:33:41.79 2:34:08.35 OK
60 169 Snezana Kecman SRB 2:37:18.80 2:37:39.36 OK
61 178 Vitaminka Zrnić SRB 2:37:20.05 2:37:39.36 OK
62 255 Ana Blagojević SRB 2:41:24.54 2:41:41.61 OK
63 240 Nevena Kocić Atletski klub Kučevo SRB 2:44:48.30 2:45:06.36 OK
64 251 Milena Ajdaćić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:45:58.05 2:46:16.87 OK
65 217 Branka Milosavljevic BURT-NRC SRB 2:50:54.31 2:51:25.38 OK
66 236 Nataša Gazivoda SRB 2:50:55.56 2:51:25.38 OK
67 65 Jovana Pražić BRC SRB DNS
68 147 Svaia Rozalia ROU DNS
69 155 Sandra Trojanović SRB DNS
70 182 Marija Dragović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNS
71 203 Jelena Škorić SRB DNS
72 204 Anđela Šljivančanin SRB DNS
73 208 Jelisaveta Jovicic SRB DNS
74 209 Ivana Ljumović SRB DNS
75 248 Tamara Janković BURT-NRC SRB DNS
76 270 Tanja Rakic SRB DNS
77 287 Biljana Markovic SRB DNS
78 299 Cirstulescu Alina Nicoleta ROU DNS
79 15 Aleksandra Milosavljevic Sportsko rekreativna asocijacija SRB DNF
80 202 Милисава Симоновић ТРК београдски маратон SRB DNF