Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 97 Velimir Bojović AK Niški maraton SRB 1:10:46.49 1:10:48.30 OK
2 18 Ante Živković AK Dubrovnik CRO 1:16:33.15 1:16:35.46 OK
3 262 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:17:23.47 1:17:24.70 OK
4 79 Mladen Minic Vozd Jagodina SRB 1:18:06.13 1:18:08.19 OK
5 245 Denis Firulovic Atletski klub Kučevo SRB 1:20:14.37 1:20:17.68 OK
6 195 Dimitrije Crnokrak Klub posmatrača ptica SRB 1:20:22.62 1:20:25.43 OK
7 235 Nikola Ljumovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:21:53.85 1:21:56.41 OK
8 95 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 1:23:02.35 1:23:05.16 OK
9 59 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:23:17.61 1:23:21.67 OK
10 16 Miljan Glišić SRB 1:23:58.35 1:24:01.66 OK
11 304 Lazar Filipovic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB 1:24:10.35 1:24:12.16 OK
12 306 Dragoljub Miljkovic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 1:24:24.35 1:24:28.66 OK
13 108 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina / OMEGA-3 NORWAY SRB 1:25:14.60 1:25:16.66 OK
14 118 Bojan Kostic SRB 1:25:44.90 1:25:50.17 OK
15 14 Dusan Obradovic Ak ,,Jasenica,, SRB 1:27:42.60 1:27:45.66 OK
16 116 Mosulet Zaharia A. S. General Dragalina ROU 1:27:53.84 1:27:57.65 OK
17 221 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:29:29.59 1:29:31.90 OK
18 92 Фредй Сийгрйщ AK Trim Kikinda SRB 1:29:34.83 1:29:38.65 OK
19 117 Mosulet Samuel A. S. General Dragalina ROU 1:30:02.59 1:30:07.40 OK
20 138 Milan Ivanović Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB 1:30:02.59 1:30:09.15 OK
21 318 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB 1:30:09.14 1:30:12.95 OK
22 86 Milan Ivić PACER 1:30 Run Away Team SRB 1:30:08.09 1:30:13.40 OK
23 312 Radoica Todorovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:30:24.09 1:30:28.90 OK
24 20 Danilo Mihailović SRB 1:30:29.08 1:30:33.14 OK
25 139 Filip Demić AK Apatin SRB 1:31:26.58 1:31:32.64 OK
26 73 Dan Miclea MotruRunnerS ROU 1:32:15.08 1:32:20.89 OK
27 94 Jovan Damnjanovic Rekreativac SRB 1:32:24.83 1:32:29.90 OK
28 13 Zlatko Piperski A.K.Jasenica SRB 1:33:00.99 1:33:02.64 OK
29 68 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:33:40.57 1:33:50.89 OK
30 297 Aleksandar Savić SRB 1:33:34.33 1:33:55.64 OK
31 249 Ivan MARKOVIC AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB 1:34:08.83 1:34:11.39 OK
32 33 Dragan Milasinovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:34:10.32 1:34:23.13 OK
33 231 Petar Šuša ARK Somaraton SRB 1:34:22.07 1:34:26.63 OK
34 38 Dragan Suvajac SRB 1:34:17.57 1:34:38.63 OK
35 268 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:34:43.07 1:34:55.39 OK
36 294 Vladimir Sremčević SRB 1:36:53.56 1:36:58.13 OK
37 17 Predrag Mijatović ' SRB 1:37:28.56 1:37:32.87 OK
38 44 Marko JOVANOVIC Batocina SRB 1:37:34.31 1:37:44.37 OK
39 114 Malisa Kovacevic SRB 1:37:53.07 1:38:14.63 OK
40 126 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:38:12.56 1:38:25.62 OK
41 51 Гојко Костић SRB 1:38:38.31 1:38:44.87 OK
42 302 Davide Jovanović SRB 1:38:47.31 1:38:49.12 OK
43 96 Dmitry Grebenkov SRB 1:38:51.57 1:38:54.63 OK
44 253 Бојан Арсовски SRB 1:39:07.56 1:39:17.38 OK
45 226 Darko Cvijić SRB 1:39:23.31 1:39:26.12 OK
46 83 Ioan Cretu ROU 1:39:27.07 1:39:34.63 OK
47 256 Dragan Knezevic SRB 1:39:31.07 1:39:35.38 OK
48 24 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:39:24.57 1:39:35.88 OK
49 111 Baleanu Constantin ROU 1:39:53.32 1:39:56.63 OK
50 75 Dušan Blitva SRB 1:39:45.32 1:40:01.63 OK
51 133 Nenad Pavlović SRB 1:39:51.57 1:40:05.88 OK
52 267 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:40:06.07 1:40:18.38 OK
53 105 Kristifor Manču VAK 1926 SRB 1:40:04.55 1:40:21.86 OK
54 163 veljko maksimovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:41:22.57 1:41:24.13 OK
55 134 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:41:21.61 1:41:32.38 OK
56 172 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 1:41:52.80 1:41:58.87 OK
57 9 Slavisa Vesic S.K. Fanatic SRB 1:42:07.81 1:42:13.87 OK
58 121 Vesko Andjelković MaratonKO SRB 1:42:37.30 1:42:40.61 OK
59 176 Ivan Veljković SRB 1:42:53.55 1:43:00.61 OK
60 274 Slaviša Radović SRB 1:42:39.30 1:43:02.86 OK
61 99 Gagiu Darius A. S. General Dragalina ROU 1:43:09.55 1:43:14.11 OK
62 8 Ivan Gošić SRB 1:43:26.05 1:43:44.11 OK
63 321 Ivan Radović SRB 1:43:56.05 1:44:06.87 OK
64 309 blagoje arnautovic / SRB 1:43:39.05 1:44:10.37 OK
65 284 Ivan Šuleić Fitnes 011 SRB 1:44:05.55 1:44:12.37 OK
66 264 Ivica Vićovac SRB 1:43:55.55 1:44:15.87 OK
67 87 Jovica Kovac Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:44:00.55 1:44:19.62 OK
68 91 Marko Dimitrić PACER 1:45 Run Away Team SRB 1:44:19.30 1:44:31.12 OK
69 7 Nikola Medan SRB 1:44:54.30 1:44:57.11 OK
70 123 Lazăr Daniel ROU 1:44:52.55 1:44:57.86 OK
71 98 Ciorman Cosmin A. S. General Dragalina ROU 1:44:52.30 1:44:58.11 OK
72 69 Milos Krstić SRB 1:44:53.54 1:45:04.61 OK
73 197 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 1:44:59.29 1:45:05.61 OK
74 154 Zarja Milanović SRB 1:45:01.29 1:45:06.36 OK
75 135 Nenad Matejić SRB 1:45:19.80 1:45:23.36 OK
76 275 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:45:21.79 1:45:32.61 OK
77 227 Ivan Kolarević SRB 1:45:49.04 1:46:02.85 OK
78 311 Đorđe Vučković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:45:22.04 1:46:15.60 OK
79 88 Zoran Ovcin SRB 1:46:28.55 1:46:31.61 OK
80 244 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 1:47:09.54 1:47:17.10 OK
81 179 Lazar Belovukovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:47:18.05 1:47:38.11 OK
82 339 Marko Lalić SRB 1:47:29.80 1:47:39.11 OK
83 101 Viktor Veljkovic SRB 1:47:31.30 1:47:40.11 OK
84 165 Stefan Ilic BRC SRB 1:47:51.03 1:47:56.85 OK
85 246 Ivan Krstevski SRB 1:48:26.54 1:48:40.35 OK
86 335 Michael Stojčevski SRB 1:48:37.04 1:48:57.61 OK
87 22 Dejan Živanović AK Kučevo SRB 1:49:04.54 1:49:12.35 OK
88 232 Radomir Topličanin AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:48:52.54 1:49:16.85 OK
89 317 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:49:26.54 1:49:36.86 OK
90 102 Ionel Costinel Navligu Amator ROU 1:50:12.05 1:50:15.36 OK
91 162 Marko Subotic AK Cerski junaci SRB 1:50:14.55 1:50:16.86 OK
92 271 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:50:05.04 1:50:19.36 OK
93 42 Marko Jevtic SRB 1:49:50.54 1:50:21.86 OK
94 288 Ivan Cakić SRB 1:50:07.54 1:50:28.61 OK
95 41 Zoran Stojanovic SRB 1:50:21.03 1:50:36.59 OK
96 269 Stefan Punosevac SRB 1:50:46.54 1:51:03.35 OK
97 78 Jezdimir Tomić AK Kučevo SRB 1:51:05.03 1:51:12.85 OK
98 161 Vladimir Veljković SRB 1:51:04.53 1:51:26.59 OK
99 322 Iosif Enedy MEB RUN TM ROU 1:51:15.78 1:51:58.85 OK
100 319 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB 1:51:57.53 1:52:06.09 OK
101 315 Nemanja Krsljanin TK 4 ME SRB 1:52:01.32 1:52:12.84 OK
102 21 Slobodan Petković Belhospice - Šašavi Ultraši SRB 1:51:52.29 1:52:16.60 OK
103 230 Dragan Markovic Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:52:28.28 1:52:42.84 OK
104 6 Aleksandar Uzelac Balkanska trkačka liga CRO 1:52:27.77 1:52:48.59 OK
105 90 Alexandru Garboni Alergotura ROU 1:52:23.77 1:53:03.59 OK
106 110 Miroslav Matic SRB 1:53:23.03 1:53:32.34 OK
107 239 Vasilije Perovic SRB 1:53:28.03 1:53:37.59 OK
108 329 Nebojša Janković SRB 1:53:19.78 1:53:38.84 OK
109 74 Ionel Relutu Gheorghe MotruRunnerS ROU 1:53:49.03 1:53:52.84 OK
110 12 Vladimir Blagojevic SRB 1:53:44.53 1:54:00.09 OK
111 320 Ilija Petrovic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:54:16.03 1:54:26.34 OK
112 66 Đorđe Mićić ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:54:23.28 1:54:33.09 OK
113 119 Sasa Nedeljkovic SRB 1:54:09.53 1:54:33.34 OK
114 148 Aleksandar Stojanović SRB 1:54:28.27 1:54:38.59 OK
115 144 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 1:54:37.78 1:54:40.59 OK
116 171 Slobodan Andjelkovic SRB 1:54:43.02 1:54:55.34 OK
117 293 Borivoje Ristic SRB 1:54:50.27 1:55:05.59 OK
118 152 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:54:16.79 1:55:06.35 OK
119 237 Nenad Veljkovic SRB 1:54:38.27 1:55:06.59 OK
120 282 Nemanja Slavić AK Topličanin SRB 1:54:36.31 1:55:06.62 OK
121 49 Milan Mladenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:55:21.79 1:55:27.35 OK
122 54 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:55:22.02 1:55:27.58 OK
123 58 Milan Milenkovic n/a SRB 1:55:47.52 1:55:57.08 OK
124 183 Boban Stojićević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:55:59.82 1:56:10.13 OK
125 212 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB 1:56:06.78 1:56:19.84 OK
126 220 Marko Jelic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 1:56:04.28 1:56:24.84 OK
127 263 Dejan Cvetkovic Batocina SRB 1:56:23.28 1:56:30.59 OK
128 11 Aleksandar Maksimović SRB 1:56:06.28 1:56:31.84 OK
129 184 dejan tijanić Policajac SRB 1:56:07.03 1:56:32.09 OK
130 252 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:56:38.52 1:56:49.08 OK
131 316 Nikola Milić AK VGSK SRB 1:56:24.77 1:56:54.09 OK
132 158 Boris Radosevic SRB 1:56:50.02 1:57:00.09 OK
133 265 Miloš Erdeljanović PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 1:56:25.77 1:57:07.34 OK
134 307 dejan milosevski ne SRB 1:57:17.52 1:57:39.08 OK
135 233 Luka Mitic SRB 1:57:44.77 1:58:05.84 OK
136 258 Slobodan Petkovic GAK Jagodina SRB 1:58:18.53 1:58:25.34 OK
137 215 Filip Milenkovic SRB 1:58:04.78 1:58:35.59 OK
138 76 Darko Habuš SRB 1:58:19.78 1:58:46.34 OK
139 166 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:58:19.78 1:58:46.59 OK
140 305 Milan Stosic SRB 1:59:02.02 1:59:07.08 OK
141 85 Petar Krajnovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:58:45.77 1:59:09.08 OK
142 191 Bogdan Praščević Running Tribe SRB 1:59:22.87 1:59:22.87 OK
143 286 Ilija Ivošević SRB 1:59:13.57 1:59:29.38 OK
144 234 Marjan Kovacevic Rekreativac SRB 1:59:32.53 1:59:43.34 OK
145 211 Viktor Varga Run Away SRB 1:59:26.53 1:59:48.34 OK
146 223 Miloš Stanisavljević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:59:25.53 1:59:48.34 OK
147 151 Goran Nikolić PAK Junior SRB 1:59:43.28 2:00:12.59 OK
148 266 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:59:25.02 2:00:12.59 OK
149 150 Nenad Nikolić SRB 2:00:23.28 2:00:52.09 OK
150 338 Aleksandar Glišović SRB 2:00:24.03 2:00:52.59 OK
151 142 Obrad Lukovic SRB 2:00:38.28 2:01:07.59 OK
152 238 Saša Rakić AK Jasenica-Smederevska Palanka SRB 2:01:04.78 2:01:18.34 OK
153 333 Liviu Popescu ROU 2:01:16.27 2:02:00.59 OK
154 164 sasa stevanovic SD Jasenica SRB 2:01:58.02 2:02:14.59 OK
155 156 Darko Trojanovic SRB 2:02:55.53 2:03:07.59 OK
156 326 Branko Dragičević SRB 2:02:40.28 2:03:12.84 OK
157 260 Bojan Joksimovic SRB 2:02:54.02 2:03:29.08 OK
158 109 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 2:03:56.78 2:04:02.59 OK
159 328 Dusan Ubiparip SRB 2:03:57.03 2:04:20.60 OK
160 159 Eduard Lukinich Alergotura ROU 2:03:58.57 2:04:37.88 OK
161 149 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI SRB 2:03:53.77 2:04:41.09 OK
162 4 Filip Milenković Kriminalističko-policijska akademija SRB 2:05:00.78 2:05:31.59 OK
163 103 Darko Burčul SRB 2:06:16.37 2:06:44.93 OK
164 137 Petar Jovanovic SRB 2:06:24.77 2:06:58.09 OK
165 185 Veljko Radović SRB 2:06:40.53 2:07:02.59 OK
166 243 Novica Paramentić SRB 2:06:41.03 2:07:02.84 OK
167 64 Nenad Katić AK Topličanin SRB 2:07:46.03 2:07:57.34 OK
168 332 Milan Baša SRB 2:08:01.27 2:08:19.84 OK
169 60 Milos Djindjic N/A SRB 2:08:01.03 2:08:44.59 OK
170 196 Igor Kljajić Running Tribe SRB 2:08:35.78 2:08:50.85 OK
171 31 Romulus Uretyan Motru Runners ROU 2:09:46.78 2:09:52.84 OK
172 71 Viorel Slejiuc Motru Runners ROU 2:09:46.78 2:09:52.84 OK
173 36 Иван Милосављевић SRB 2:09:59.04 2:10:24.85 OK
174 93 Darko Petrovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:10:18.79 2:10:39.35 OK
175 1 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:10:36.27 2:10:52.09 OK
176 198 Nikola Krkić SRB 2:10:52.54 2:11:15.85 OK
177 222 Marko Popovic SRB 2:11:04.32 2:11:15.88 OK
178 35 Nikola Zivotic SRB 2:11:03.52 2:11:36.34 OK
179 314 Dorin Margauan - ROU 2:10:56.77 2:11:39.34 OK
180 219 Djordje Borkovic SRB 2:11:40.77 2:12:09.34 OK
181 273 Ciprian Stefanescu Alergotura ROU 2:13:27.28 2:14:08.60 OK
182 140 Ivan Starčević SRB 2:13:38.29 2:14:09.10 OK
183 47 Stefan Mitrovic / SRB 2:15:00.03 2:15:09.09 OK
184 327 Marius Trion Alergotura ROU 2:14:49.02 2:15:30.34 OK
185 285 Marko Djuraskovic Beard Run SRB 2:16:05.53 2:16:28.09 OK
186 26 Vojislav Popov SRB 2:15:53.78 2:16:40.10 OK
187 84 Bojan Paunovic SRB 2:16:39.03 2:17:11.34 OK
188 187 Aleksandar Stojanovic SRB 2:17:09.08 2:17:20.85 OK
189 173 Djurica Erdeljan SRB 2:17:57.03 2:18:05.34 OK
190 46 Sasa Vodovar Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 2:18:32.78 2:18:38.60 OK
191 167 Nebojsa Rosic SRB 2:17:54.78 2:18:39.85 OK
192 127 Slavko Šećerov Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 2:17:57.78 2:18:43.60 OK
193 128 Damir Šećerov Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 2:17:58.28 2:18:43.85 OK
194 72 Daniel Guta Motru Runners ROU 2:18:51.04 2:18:56.35 OK
195 175 Petar Blagojevic SRB 2:18:27.29 2:18:57.35 OK
196 153 Nebojša Milanović SRB 2:18:22.29 2:18:59.85 OK
197 186 Nikola Jovanovic SRB 2:18:22.04 2:18:59.85 OK
198 308 Ilija Lukić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 2:19:47.03 2:20:28.84 OK
199 122 Slobodan Jotić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:20:13.83 2:20:30.59 OK
200 261 goran vasić SRB 2:20:56.03 2:21:04.60 OK
201 298 Дамњан Тодоровић SRB 2:20:38.28 2:21:04.60 OK
202 334 Nenad Radević AK VGSK SRB 2:20:47.30 2:21:14.11 OK
203 62 Nikola Minic SRB 2:20:47.09 2:21:14.59 OK
204 106 Kardos Mihalj SRB 2:21:56.53 2:22:05.60 OK
205 200 Dragutin Nikolić SRB 2:22:26.79 2:22:52.85 OK
206 131 Saša Đorđević SRB 2:22:37.03 2:23:20.35 OK
207 120 Vukasin Radetic SRB 2:22:50.03 2:23:39.85 OK
208 70 Miroljub Lakićević SRB 2:23:21.28 2:23:50.59 OK
209 124 Darko Vasić / SRB 2:23:20.53 2:23:51.09 OK
210 225 Dejan Stevanovic srbijašume SRB 2:25:33.03 2:26:09.85 OK
211 82 Lucian Bure MEB RUN TM ROU 2:26:32.29 2:27:14.10 OK
212 336 Mihai Preseanu ROU 2:26:33.04 2:27:14.10 OK
213 113 Miloš Strahinović SRB 2:28:02.03 2:28:24.35 OK
214 143 Dusan Nikolic AK VGSK SRB 2:28:11.54 2:28:40.85 OK
215 278 Radu Buzulica ROU 2:28:45.04 2:28:50.85 OK
216 112 Aleksandar Miladinović SRB 2:28:54.08 2:29:13.85 OK
217 188 Dejan Popović SRB 2:29:18.03 2:29:34.59 OK
218 210 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 2:29:14.79 2:29:39.61 OK
219 104 Vesko Lončar Policija SRB 2:30:59.04 2:31:39.11 OK
220 10 Miroslav Kantar SRB 2:31:40.28 2:32:04.59 OK
221 295 Ivan Kovač SRB 2:33:17.03 2:33:53.10 OK
222 48 Milan Novic SRB 2:33:21.04 2:33:53.60 OK
223 146 Milos Jevremovic SRB 2:37:00.04 2:37:40.11 OK
224 257 Marko Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:41:29.01 2:41:46.08 OK
225 181 Dragan Cela Milic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:44:43.55 2:45:11.11 OK
226 272 Vladimir Rajić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:45:57.30 2:46:18.12 OK
227 250 Иван Ајдачић Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:45:59.80 2:46:18.87 OK
228 174 Aleksandar Milojković SRB 2:46:21.56 2:47:05.87 OK
229 194 Milan Jovanovic SRB 2:46:23.06 2:47:07.37 OK
230 201 Љубомир Јапунџић ТРК- београдски маратон SRB 2:48:09.30 2:48:23.12 OK
231 228 Djordje Vucicevic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:09:29.99 1:09:36.30 DSQ
232 23 Zdravko Misovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
233 27 Edvard Halas "Život je more" SRB DNS
234 39 Mladen Radović SRB DNS
235 45 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNS
236 53 Milos Djurdjevic SRB DNS
237 55 Stefan Milivojevic SRB DNS
238 61 Nikola Jovanovic SRB DNS
239 63 Andrija Jovančić SRB DNS
240 77 Chodilax Burt Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNS
241 80 GORAN BLAGOJEVIC SRB DNS
242 89 Zoran Vidojević SRB DNS
243 100 Nikola Kostadinovic SRB DNS
244 115 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB DNS
245 129 MARIA ORASANU ROU DNS
246 160 Milan Subotic AK Cerski junaci SRB DNS
247 193 Marko Cvetkovic SRB DNS
248 205 Nikola Jovanovic SRB DNS
249 206 Gojko Kostić SRB DNS
250 218 Nebojsa Komnenovic SRB DNS
251 229 Aleksandar Žegarac Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB DNS
252 241 Dusan Nedic Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
253 280 Nenad Kovac individualac SRB DNS
254 283 Dragoljub Milosavljević BRC SRB DNS
255 324 Nemanja Arnaut SRB DNS
256 325 Dušan Vujičić SRB DNS
257 331 Вукашин Шимшић SRB DNS
258 180 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB DNF
259 213 Stefan Paunovic SRB DNF