Rezultati za Glavna trka 10,5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 197 Ognjen Stojanovic SRB 0:36:14 OK
2 5 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:38:38 OK
3 130 Veljko Radosavljev Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:41:25 OK
4 175 Nebojša Oprijan TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 0:41:45 OK
5 62 Marko Popin SRB 0:42:33 OK
6 94 Miljan Milojković AK Niški maraton SRB 0:43:43 OK
7 107 Bojan JOcić AK Bečej SRB 0:43:48 OK
8 83 damir slijepcevic ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:44:00 OK
9 4 Petar Šuša ARK Somaraton SRB 0:44:33 OK
10 202 Aleksandar Petrovic SRB 0:44:41 OK
11 182 Bojan kampfer SRB 0:44:47 OK
12 21 Djerdj Teleki ARK Tron SRB 0:45:08 OK
13 13 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:45:19 OK
14 89 Darko Plavšić SRB 0:45:33 OK
15 156 Milan Mitrović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:45:45 OK
16 168 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:46:03 OK
17 148 Saša Mudrinić SRB 0:46:05 OK
18 88 Živorad Sekulić AK Akademac BIH 0:46:09 OK
19 115 Aleksandar Petraskovic VK Danubius SRB 0:46:19 OK
20 210 Aleksandar Bojovic AK APATIN SRB 0:46:22 OK
21 48 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:46:48 OK
22 170 Pavle Ćirić SRB 0:47:07 OK
23 143 Dejan Graovac ARK Tron SRB 0:47:34 OK
24 207 Slobodan Leontijevic SRB 0:47:38 OK
25 12 Aleksandar Mitic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 0:47:40 OK
26 24 Nikola Maravic AK Veprine SRB 0:47:52 OK
27 92 stefan loncarevic SRB 0:48:02 OK
28 66 Ikotin Gabor SRB 0:48:04 OK
29 200 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 0:48:25 OK
30 142 Saša Stojanović SRB 0:48:54 OK
31 60 Marko Starčević ARK Odžaci SRB 0:49:18 OK
32 198 Predrag Anicic SRB 0:49:27 OK
33 40 Михаил Рибић SRB 0:49:37 OK
34 37 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:50:00 OK
35 35 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:50:05 OK
36 58 Nemanja Mrakovic Pd Naftas SRB 0:50:20 OK
37 191 Dragan Ciric SRB 0:50:22 OK
38 14 Zoran Ovcin SRB 0:50:24 OK
39 110 Daniel Francia SRB 0:50:25 OK
40 157 Nemanja Cvetic Ak Mladost Uzice/ TriOgy racing SRB 0:50:46 OK
41 132 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 0:50:47 OK
42 41 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:50:53 OK
43 141 Mirko Pašić SRB 0:51:40 OK
44 27 Nemanja Dragin SRB 0:51:56 OK
45 75 Vladimir Plančak SRB 0:51:59 OK
46 123 Nemanja Pantović SRB 0:52:00 OK
47 139 vanja bolesnikov SRB 0:52:03 OK
48 36 Vladimir Gvozden SRB 0:52:22 OK
49 189 Nemanja Katanic SRB 0:52:38 OK
50 136 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:52:50 OK
51 52 Bojan Šeguljev ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:52:51 OK
52 206 Jovan Todorovski SRB 0:52:51 OK
53 81 Djordje Vucicevic ARK Somaraton/AK APATIN SRB 0:52:59 OK
54 19 Dragomir Ilic ARK Odžaci SRB 0:53:04 OK
55 71 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 0:53:10 OK
56 79 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum021 Novi Sad SRB 0:53:14 OK
57 33 Michael Stojcevski SRB 0:53:15 OK
58 208 Stevan Drazic SRB 0:53:15 OK
59 85 Nikola Gojkov Free treninzi djacko SRB 0:53:16 OK
60 87 Miloš Kajtez SRB 0:53:29 OK
61 93 Mihajlo Mihajlović SRB 0:53:33 OK
62 177 Khop Bahadur Gurung SRB 0:53:39 OK
63 147 Dejan Đorđević SRB 0:53:42 OK
64 217 Khop Gurung ARK Fruska Gora SRB 0:54:18 OK
65 78 Dušan Anđelić RdS-RGP SRB 0:54:41 OK
66 199 Milan Krezovic SRB 0:54:47 OK
67 125 Nikola Asurdzic SRB 0:54:51 OK
68 23 Srboljub Petkovic Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 0:54:56 OK
69 22 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:55:27 OK
70 190 Momcilo Mandic BIH 0:55:47 OK
71 102 Milan Davidović SRB 0:55:56 OK
72 166 Dragan Pavlovic PSD dr Laza Markovic Irig SRB 0:56:02 OK
73 28 Jovan Maksić SRB 0:57:13 OK
74 82 Slobodan Petković BELhospice Team SRB 0:57:16 OK
75 51 Jovica Cucic SRB 0:57:17 OK
76 171 Miodrag Živković NovaLite SRB 0:57:29 OK
77 116 Mile Radivojević SRB 0:57:40 OK
78 151 Oliver Zlatković SRB 0:57:53 OK
79 160 Adrian Perez Beltran SRB 0:58:08 OK
80 138 Lazar Timotić SRB 0:58:14 OK
81 57 Zeljko Graovac adidas Running team SRB 0:58:21 OK
82 172 Aleksandar Štajfer SRB 0:58:44 OK
83 150 Bojan Radomirović OMEGA 3 NORWAY SRB 0:58:57 OK
84 137 Marko Jocić SRB 0:59:31 OK
85 211 Nikola Jovanic SRB 0:59:52 OK
86 109 Petar Kataric Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:00:09 OK
87 63 Aleksandar Tomčić SRB 1:00:10 OK
88 131 Marko Novak Koloseum 021 SRB 1:00:19 OK
89 127 Jovan Njegić SRB 1:00:40 OK
90 216 Nikola Cupic SRB 1:00:43 OK
91 179 Pedja Jovanovic Novosadski Maraton SRB 1:00:50 OK
92 183 Stanislav Trandoski SRB 1:01:01 OK
93 106 Igor Radosavljeviĉ SRB 1:01:24 OK
94 77 Slobodan Djorovic SRB 1:01:42 OK
95 154 Milan Nikolić SRB 1:02:18 OK
96 121 Borivoje Andrijevic BELhospice Tim - Šašavi Ultraši SRB 1:02:50 OK
97 43 Nemanja Milkov Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:02:56 OK
98 70 Veljko Stanojevic SRB 1:02:56 OK
99 155 Pera Stojanović SRB 1:02:56 OK
100 45 Zoran Rebić Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:03:07 OK
101 103 Vladan Srbulović SRB 1:03:38 OK
102 192 Milan babic SRB 1:04:07 OK
103 31 Kristifor Bogdanic TK Sprint Sombor SRB 1:04:44 OK
104 213 Uros Vulovic SRB 1:04:56 OK
105 34 Nikola Stefanovic SRB 1:05:19 OK
106 140 Živa Vijoglavin SRB 1:05:21 OK
107 3 Vladimir Bulaić SRB 1:05:41 OK
108 7 Nebojsa Komnenovic SRB 1:06:06 OK
109 204 ivan kovac SRB 1:06:14 OK
110 76 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:06:18 OK
111 80 Željko Milenković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 1:06:22 OK
112 122 Aleksandar Miskovic SRB 1:06:55 OK
113 30 Dragan Ilić SRB 1:08:22 OK
114 113 Marko Vasiljevic SRB 1:08:46 OK
115 114 Djuradj Ninkovic SRB 1:08:46 OK
116 205 205 205 SRB 1:08:53 OK
117 18 Goran Antičević individualac SRB 1:08:55 OK
118 117 Nikola Maljkovic SRB 1:08:56 OK
119 111 Bojan Terzić SRB 1:09:31 OK
120 112 Stevan Bekvalac SRB 1:09:31 OK
121 167 Nemanja Rabrenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:10:40 OK
122 50 Milan Budak SRB 1:12:40 OK
123 16 Stanislav Grujic Execom SRB 1:12:47 OK
124 149 Srdjan Stankovic EXECOM SRB 1:12:47 OK
125 153 Goran Savić Savić SRB 1:12:47 OK
126 158 Nenad Milovanov execom SRB 1:12:47 OK
127 214 Dusan Skrbic SRB 1:13:32 OK
128 46 David Grujičić SRB 1:18:58 OK
129 97 Dragan Petrašković SRB 1:21:04 OK
130 47 Cican Stojanović SRB 1:24:20 OK
131 53 Pavle Beljanski SRB 1:24:20 OK
132 17 Zoran Lisovac EXECOM SRB DNF
133 26 Nemanja Djuric Crossfit Novi Sad SRB DNF
134 38 Aleksandar Davidović Planinarska sekcija FTN-a SRB DNF
135 44 Jovan Vujnović SRB DNF
136 49 Jovica Cucic SRB DNF
137 54 Vladimir Čurćić Šmek fitnes centar SRB DNF
138 55 Zoltan Farago SRB DNF
139 61 Kristijan Stošić SRB DNF
140 65 Milos Djurdjevic SRB DNF
141 84 Stefan Dožić SRB DNF
142 91 Nebojša Djordjevic SRB DNF
143 101 Nikola Petrašković SRB DNF
144 108 Filip Breka ARK Odžaci SRB DNF
145 118 Nikola Todorovic TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB DNF
146 146 Slobodan Sudarov OAK Kikinda SRB DNF
147 173 Djordje Dragin SRB DNF
148 178 Akoš Kemiveš SRB DNF
149 193 Nenad Kasporski SRB DNF
150 194 Zivan mandic SRB DNF
151 201 Slobodan Stamenkovic SRB DNF