Rezultati za Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4305 Jelena Kosić Ak Banja Luka BIH 1:30:14.74 1:30:18.17 OK
2 4019 Nora Trklja AK Crvena zvezda SRB 1:33:34.25 1:33:37.93 OK
3 4780 Sanja Begović Geceg Tk Maksimir CRO 1:33:54.50 1:33:58.43 OK
4 4152 Silvia Šimunović Atletski klub Forca CRO 1:36:00.02 1:36:07.18 OK
5 4534 Marina Radovanović Vojna Akademija SRB 1:40:01.56 1:40:06.70 OK
6 4587 Selma Žunić ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 1:40:27.00 1:40:31.68 OK
7 4762 Aleksandra Kostadinović AK Srem SRB 1:42:25.01 1:42:32.43 OK
8 4553 Dragana Tica SRB 1:42:41.25 1:42:46.93 OK
9 4561 Dubravka Vaščanin SRB 1:42:42.06 1:42:49.22 OK
10 4693 Anita Calbert ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:46:31.03 1:46:50.20 OK
11 4601 Anela Muhtarevic BIH 1:46:56.26 1:47:02.19 OK
12 4332 Ivana Milovanovic SRB 1:47:24.78 1:47:54.45 OK
13 4176 Nataša Tomašević SRB 1:48:09.03 1:48:24.44 OK
14 4077 Vesela Mackic Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:47:55.52 1:48:26.19 OK
15 4182 Martina Poljakovic SRB 1:48:27.28 1:48:47.20 OK
16 4673 Višnja Đukić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:48:31.52 1:49:00.20 OK
17 4577 Vlasta Živković Udruga zdravo trčanje CRO 1:49:32.02 1:49:54.69 OK
18 4300 Svetlana Stamenović Running Tribe SRB 1:49:59.76 1:50:14.19 OK
19 4570 Ingrid Nikolesić AK Liburnija CRO 1:51:21.03 1:51:39.45 OK
20 4266 Marija Desivojević / SRB 1:51:35.52 1:51:52.95 OK
21 4211 maja ribic SRB 1:51:10.52 1:51:53.70 OK
22 4221 Katica Miholić AK Požega CRO 1:51:52.27 1:52:09.95 OK
23 4430 Danijela Radisavljevic SRB 1:51:59.79 1:52:17.22 OK
24 4165 Tijana Gligic-Kosic BIH 1:52:16.04 1:52:25.97 OK
25 4396 Marina Popovic SRB 1:52:06.27 1:52:26.69 OK
26 4785 Sara Pavljuk SRB 1:52:25.51 1:52:54.69 OK
27 4109 Sanja Kvrgic SRB 1:54:02.76 1:54:27.44 OK
28 4503 Zorica Kulić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:54:33.26 1:54:46.94 OK
29 4459 Marija Vrazic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:55:02.28 1:55:09.20 OK
30 4511 Marina Kanjuga 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:54:19.52 1:55:24.95 OK
31 4500 Sofija Marković SRB 1:55:09.52 1:55:34.95 OK
32 4745 Ljiljana Gavović SRB 1:55:41.54 1:56:25.47 OK
33 4082 Ivana Vuković / SRB 1:56:05.56 1:56:42.49 OK
34 4545 Nikolina Savanovic - BIH 1:56:36.75 1:56:47.17 OK
35 4517 Miljana Mitrović Rečna flotila SRB 1:56:29.08 1:57:00.22 OK
36 4646 Ivana Drmanac Ak Running SRB 1:57:08.47 1:57:41.70 OK
37 4838 Kristina Ninkov BURT SRB 1:57:09.08 1:57:45.01 OK
38 4403 Milica Stojšić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:57:55.04 1:58:08.47 OK
39 4793 Ivana Vojnović SRB 1:57:58.53 1:58:17.70 OK
40 4226 Ofelia Golumba ROU 1:58:11.53 1:58:33.45 OK
41 4316 Marina Tepavac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:58:37.05 1:58:43.23 OK
42 4562 Maja Stevanovic BIH 1:58:24.02 1:59:20.19 OK
43 4144 Ivana Obradovic BIH 1:58:26.29 1:59:22.23 OK
44 4021 Gabrijela Obradovic SRB 1:59:34.52 1:59:58.45 OK
45 4627 Milica Anđelić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:00:04.79 2:00:23.96 OK
46 4708 Zvonka Gazivoda BURT SRB 1:59:44.05 2:00:46.48 OK
47 4543 Tanja Kantar BIH 2:00:42.04 2:00:51.71 OK
48 4696 Dajana Dzindo BIH 2:00:34.04 2:01:13.21 OK
49 4768 Tatjana Maric ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:00:38.03 2:01:22.71 OK
50 4034 Danijela Milojkovic SRB 2:00:31.03 2:01:35.46 OK
51 4411 Anastasija Trkulja SRB 2:00:57.02 2:01:51.45 OK
52 4797 Jelisaveta Jovicic SRB 2:01:17.06 2:02:03.48 OK
53 4727 Marijana Kostadinovic SRB 2:01:11.27 2:02:25.20 OK
54 4304 Ivana Budinski Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:02:40.55 2:03:34.72 OK
55 4487 Marija Andonov SRB 2:03:36.54 2:04:13.71 OK
56 4796 Ivana Varga Running Tribe SRB 2:04:15.80 2:04:50.72 OK
57 4036 Jelena Stanimirović ArkSomaraton SRB 2:04:30.56 2:04:59.47 OK
58 4516 Zvezdana Jokanović Generalštab SRB 2:04:12.80 2:05:14.21 OK
59 4515 Iva Stanković Generalštab SRB 2:04:13.04 2:05:14.46 OK
60 4710 Ana Kesić SRB 2:04:16.79 2:05:14.96 OK
61 4701 Milica Isakovic SRB 2:05:20.96 2:05:20.96 OK
62 4576 Vanja Đuran BIH 2:04:47.31 2:05:35.23 OK
63 4010 Aleksandra Kojic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 2:05:56.30 2:06:33.72 OK
64 4097 Marija Dragović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:05:22.32 2:06:39.24 OK
65 4452 Milana Mrkaic SRB 2:07:03.04 2:07:23.46 OK
66 4422 Marija Mitrović SRB 2:06:50.49 2:08:01.68 OK
67 4555 Mirna Mašina Individualac CRO 2:08:10.29 2:08:33.22 OK
68 4107 Tanja Glišin BRC SRB 2:08:18.04 2:08:46.71 OK
69 4277 Tijana Dubovina SRB 2:08:14.53 2:08:51.96 OK
70 4317 Ana Brkic Djordjevic / SRB 2:07:49.82 2:08:52.75 OK
71 4772 Brigita Čepo Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:08:39.04 2:09:04.21 OK
72 4790 Jelena Borović SRB 2:08:54.29 2:09:18.97 OK
73 4629 Tatjana Stankovic SRB 2:09:00.79 2:09:54.22 OK
74 4377 Vedrana Miholić ŽAK Žirafe CRO 2:09:38.04 2:10:41.97 OK
75 4787 Maša Vučković Running Tribe SRB 2:10:23.58 2:10:58.76 OK
76 4351 Bojana Velickovic SRB 2:10:05.30 2:11:00.72 OK
77 4453 Leonida Dozic SRB 2:10:53.29 2:11:20.71 OK
78 4660 Sara Trboljevac SRB 2:10:51.57 2:11:29.25 OK
79 4668 Marina Kolundžić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:10:36.55 2:11:29.98 OK
80 4642 Dina Koprolčec INDIVIDUALAC CRO 2:11:09.54 2:11:35.97 OK
81 4200 Jelena Ković SRB 2:11:17.29 2:11:53.72 OK
82 4405 Jelena Antonijevic SRB 2:11:07.03 2:12:09.96 OK
83 4244 Sara Pavlović SRB 2:11:54.99 2:12:28.22 OK
84 4675 Sanja Žutić SRB 2:11:14.33 2:12:29.26 OK
85 4443 Milena Simic Trci zivi zdravo SRB 2:12:23.80 2:12:44.47 OK
86 4043 Alex Robinson USA 2:11:34.29 2:12:57.97 OK
87 4465 Anđela Stanojević BURT SRB 2:12:17.30 2:13:08.22 OK
88 4091 Ksenija Krstic Kik Boks klub Petros SRB 2:12:08.81 2:13:08.98 OK
89 4724 Milijana Kostadinovic SRB 2:12:01.56 2:13:15.74 OK
90 4794 Maja Komrakov SRB 2:12:06.29 2:13:16.47 OK
91 4331 Dijana Martacic SRB 2:12:10.55 2:13:17.24 OK
92 4611 Kristina Vicko SRB 2:13:11.53 2:13:23.46 OK
93 4158 Dragana Savić BIH 2:12:04.29 2:13:29.47 OK
94 4281 Tijana Jakimovski SRB 2:12:27.56 2:13:33.98 OK
95 4758 Dragana Pejčić AK Cerski junaci SRB 2:12:51.33 2:13:36.74 OK
96 4823 Momira Marković SRB 2:13:10.05 2:13:53.21 OK
97 4457 Dragana Tabački SRB 2:13:25.31 2:14:06.21 OK
98 4055 Ljubica Debeljacki PSK Sirig SRB 2:13:07.28 2:14:12.97 OK
99 4071 Sanja Šojić SRB 2:13:34.05 2:14:19.23 OK
100 4566 Jelena Lukić SRB 2:13:44.31 2:14:24.98 OK
101 4524 Biljana Ivanova Vojna Akademija SRB 2:14:00.29 2:14:26.97 OK
102 4527 Violeta Brković Vojna Gimnazija SRB 2:13:59.56 2:14:28.23 OK
103 4613 Sonja Spasojević SRB 2:14:30.00 2:14:43.96 OK
104 4329 Marija Mikavica SRB 2:14:25.80 2:14:52.23 OK
105 4023 Silvia Bamberg Luckenwalde GER 2:13:59.30 2:15:09.72 OK
106 4717 Marijana Molnar SRB 2:14:06.04 2:15:21.71 OK
107 4065 Ljiljana Susnjevic ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 2:14:34.79 2:15:34.21 OK
108 4075 Dragana Dišić AK Apatin SRB 2:15:08.33 2:15:34.76 OK
109 4448 Darija Raščanin SRB 2:14:38.61 2:15:38.73 OK
110 4669 Dejana Kulic SRB 2:14:23.32 2:15:41.49 OK
111 4478 Snezana Radovic ARK Somaraton SRB 2:15:22.09 2:15:42.01 OK
112 4636 Monika Konc Ark Somaraton SRB 2:15:34.33 2:15:42.01 OK
113 4779 Jasmina Bjelica AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 2:15:20.05 2:16:00.22 OK
114 4357 Bojana Ašković SRB 2:15:39.30 2:16:13.97 OK
115 4344 Divna Popović SRB 2:15:30.79 2:16:20.71 OK
116 4789 Jovana Đukić tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:16:05.78 2:17:26.96 OK
117 4455 Ivana Rogić SRB 2:16:53.80 2:17:31.47 OK
118 4398 Petra Samardžić SRB 2:16:36.06 2:17:34.73 OK
119 4589 Nina Nikolikj MKD 2:16:41.80 2:17:41.22 OK
120 4057 Ivana Jovandin SRB 2:17:19.79 2:18:03.97 OK
121 4240 Ivana Ostojic SRB 2:17:55.58 2:18:07.25 OK
122 4536 Marijana Milovanović Vojna Akademija SRB 2:17:22.06 2:18:08.48 OK
123 4339 Slađana Cvjetković Puzici BIH 2:16:53.79 2:18:15.47 OK
124 4194 Aleksandra Tomic SRB 2:18:04.31 2:19:08.49 OK
125 4508 Марија Ашанин ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:18:48.29 2:19:11.47 OK
126 4695 Maša Tomić SRB 2:19:14.80 2:19:59.22 OK
127 4683 Ana Andjelkovic SRB 2:18:33.33 2:20:05.01 OK
128 4599 Viktorija Drašković Nemam SRB 2:19:26.31 2:20:06.48 OK
129 4192 Rada Vukojičić SRB 2:18:54.80 2:20:08.98 OK
130 4574 Aneta Zijic SRB 2:19:30.29 2:20:22.47 OK
131 4588 Maja Grncharoska MKD 2:19:29.32 2:20:28.74 OK
132 4732 Jovana Spasojević Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:20:05.05 2:20:37.48 OK
133 4303 Marina Petrovic SRB 2:20:40.05 2:21:59.48 OK
134 4352 Andrijana Mitrović SRB 2:21:26.55 2:22:45.47 OK
135 4440 Ljiljana Bajic SRB 2:21:44.04 2:22:46.47 OK
136 4016 Mirjana Vranić SRB 2:22:08.55 2:22:50.48 OK
137 4014 Jelena Govedarica SRB 2:22:05.32 2:22:50.73 OK
138 4015 Dragana Govedarica SRB 2:22:04.83 2:22:50.76 OK
139 4672 Vedrana Ajanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:23:05.31 2:23:13.49 OK
140 4264 Sanja Stevanović Veslački klub Beogradski univerzitet SRB 2:22:43.30 2:23:34.22 OK
141 4112 Arnela Delmanović BIH 2:23:43.55 2:23:46.73 OK
142 4348 Anita Calbert SRB 2:23:07.06 2:23:48.75 OK
143 4239 Ivana Štrbac BIH 2:23:28.80 2:24:10.98 OK
144 4795 Branka Sretenović BRC SRB 2:23:18.32 2:24:12.74 OK
145 4080 Jelena Petrovic BRC SRB 2:23:18.57 2:24:12.99 OK
146 4114 Snezana Kecman SRB 2:23:36.81 2:24:22.73 OK
147 4088 Teodora Veljović SRB 2:23:45.81 2:24:34.48 OK
148 4509 Dejana Stojanović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 2:23:46.06 2:24:34.73 OK
149 4491 Ksenija Barna SRB 2:24:00.82 2:24:37.49 OK
150 4156 Mаја Миловановић SRB 2:23:37.05 2:24:57.48 OK
151 4424 Milica Arsić SRB 2:24:37.55 2:25:35.72 OK
152 4481 Dubravka Jovanovic SRB 2:25:24.04 2:25:48.47 OK
153 4261 Natasha Jankovic SRB 2:24:57.29 2:26:00.72 OK
154 4017 Viktoria Szabo SRB 2:25:46.57 2:26:07.24 OK
155 4770 Kristina Ago Balog SRB 2:25:47.57 2:26:08.48 OK
156 4254 Karin Jerman SLO 2:24:57.82 2:26:16.99 OK
157 4147 Ljiljana Todorović Jovanović SRB 2:26:00.83 2:26:33.24 OK
158 4148 Aleksandra Milosavljevic Sportsko rekreativna asocijacija SRB 2:26:01.81 2:26:33.48 OK
159 4505 Ivana Jezildžić Moje trčanje - www.trcanje.net BIH 2:26:03.31 2:26:38.98 OK
160 4050 Natasa Sarajevcic Olimp SRB 2:25:36.55 2:26:39.73 OK
161 4812 Timea Varga SRB 2:26:35.30 2:27:32.72 OK
162 4449 Jelena Borišić SRB 2:26:59.32 2:27:59.98 OK
163 4715 Nevena Šunjevarić SRB 2:27:05.56 2:28:18.99 OK
164 4073 Maja Čubrilo SRB 2:27:36.84 2:28:37.23 OK
165 4187 Ivana Marić SRB 2:28:53.59 2:29:24.26 OK
166 4380 Srđana Sredojević SRB 2:30:15.06 2:30:26.73 OK
167 4685 Ivana Milosavljević SRB 2:29:44.31 2:30:34.48 OK
168 4199 Jovana Milić SRB 2:30:02.82 2:30:44.23 OK
169 4197 Jelena Milić SRB 2:30:02.87 2:30:44.28 OK
170 4791 Milica Janković SRB 2:29:32.56 2:30:46.23 OK
171 4657 Jovana Kovacevic SRB 2:30:21.61 2:31:11.28 OK
172 4541 Stanislava Ninkov SRB 2:30:08.57 2:31:13.74 OK
173 4136 Branislava Đuričin SRB 2:30:53.01 2:31:26.23 OK
174 4641 Katarina Benčina CRO 2:30:28.55 2:31:30.73 OK
175 4229 Gorana Francišković Urlik SRB 2:31:54.08 2:33:03.25 OK
176 4354 Ivana Pencic Vlajic SRB 2:33:16.89 2:33:32.77 OK
177 4245 Ivančica Križan MUP Kutina CRO 2:33:23.31 2:33:41.73 OK
178 4607 Hristina Despotovska NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD 2:33:11.81 2:33:52.99 OK
179 4347 Sara Ružić SRB 2:33:15.59 2:34:01 OK
180 4169 Vera Cvetkoski Savvy Fitness AUS 2:33:37.57 2:34:26.49 OK
181 4494 Mila Medin SRB 2:34:52.07 2:35:03.74 OK
182 4263 Tamara Cerović SRB 2:34:26.08 2:35:05.25 OK
183 4514 Lidija Lalić Komanda za obuku SRB 2:34:32.82 2:35:19.74 OK
184 4428 Maša Mraković SRB 2:34:52.81 2:35:29.98 OK
185 4647 Ana Petrovic SRB 2:34:43.81 2:35:36.99 OK
186 4364 Biljana Vezmar Ark somaraton SRB 2:36:02.07 2:36:08.74 OK
187 4325 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:36:03.27 2:36:09.19 OK
188 4751 Valentina Joshevska NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 2:35:30.80 2:36:12.74 OK
189 4371 Ivana Trifunović SRB 2:36:28.58 2:37:48.50 OK
190 4031 Marija Đurašinović BIH 2:36:47.05 2:37:55.49 OK
191 4466 Eleni Koufoudaki TRK Beograd SRB 2:37:19.33 2:38:10.50 OK
192 4467 Nada Drobnjak TRK Beograd SRB 2:37:19.08 2:38:10.50 OK
193 4591 Jelena Šekuljica SRB 2:37:27.07 2:38:11 OK
194 4757 Marijana Matijević SRB 2:37:27.32 2:38:11.25 OK
195 4370 Ana Trifunović SRB 2:37:03.57 2:38:22.74 OK
196 4106 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:37:24.08 2:38:56.01 OK
197 4282 Ana Jovanovic - SRB 2:38:31.61 2:38:58.99 OK
198 4596 Irma Saletović ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 2:40:55.33 2:41:02.00 OK
199 4506 Ivana Drobina ARK Somaraton SRB 2:41:08.57 2:41:28.99 OK
200 4446 Katarina Stevanović SRB 2:39:59.82 2:41:33.75 OK
201 4369 Milica Stojanovic SRB 2:41:00.32 2:41:53.50 OK
202 4447 Milica Seović SRB 2:41:25.37 2:42:25.49 OK
203 4417 Katarina Milojkovic SRB 2:41:53.57 2:42:59.49 OK
204 4730 Tamara Petrovic SRB 2:42:29.09 2:43:44.01 OK
205 4753 Đurđa Oljača BIH 2:42:46.07 2:43:44.25 OK
206 4686 Ana Mandić BURT SRB 2:45:11.29 2:46:01.77 OK
207 4309 Marea Grinvald SRB 2:45:10.82 2:46:35.25 OK
208 4060 Mona Gazivoda Olimp SRB 2:47:37.09 2:48:46.76 OK
209 4707 Jasna Gazivoda SRB 2:47:43.83 2:48:47.01 OK
210 4476 Gordana Veljović SRB 2:48:21.84 2:49:13.51 OK
211 4648 Светлана Почуча SRB 2:48:22.83 2:49:43.27 OK
212 4175 Nataša Andrejić SRB 2:49:06.58 2:50:13.01 OK
213 4279 Dejana Sabo / SRB 2:53:43.33 2:54:57.26 OK
214 4092 Jelena Milošević BRC SRB 2:54:50.10 2:55:49.52 OK
215 4129 Kristina Mijić SRB 2:54:47.11 2:55:56.03 OK
216 4552 Olivera Čavić Atletski klub Sloboda (Novi Grad) SRB 2:56:03.12 2:57:03.79 OK
217 4620 Tanja Karakaš CRO 2:56:34.07 2:57:44.50 OK
218 4694 Jovana Miljevic SRB 2:57:40.10 2:58:39.77 OK
219 4807 Bojana Karac SRB 3:02:20.09 3:03:48.52 OK
220 4427 Ligia Titerlea ROU 1:46:37.51 1:47:02.93 DSQ 2 kruga
221 4806 Mirsada Alić Austrija AUT 2:10:06.28 2:10:13.96 DSQ 2 kruga
222 4004 Violeta Čikoš SRB DNS
223 4013 Olivera Kojic SRB DNS
224 4111 vanja Kurtovic SRB DNS
225 4125 Bojana Ljubišić SRB DNS
226 4139 Andreea O'Brien BURT SRB DNS
227 4185 Ana Rodić Surovi SRB DNS
228 4186 Jarmila Pecnik SRB DNS
229 4198 Slađana Vukas SRB DNS
230 4208 Dusica Lukic SRB DNS
231 4267 Jelena Vojvodić SRB DNS
232 4287 Danka Balsic SRB DNS
233 4292 Aleksandra Ivic SRB DNS
234 4338 Gurpreet Mangat GBR DNS
235 4372 Jasmina Lazić SRB DNS
236 4409 Ljilja Lukić Moje trčanje - trcanje.net BIH DNS
237 4412 Marina Hudek Lautar ART CRO DNS
238 4436 Negica Stankovic Udruženje Born to Run Serbia SRB DNS
239 4451 Sladjana Zekovic SRB DNS
240 4475 Ivana Nikolic SRB DNS
241 4495 Svetlana Useinović MNE DNS
242 4497 Dragana Petrovic SRB DNS
243 4528 Marija Jović Centar za obku SRB DNS
244 4537 Aleksandra Lazović Vojna Akademija SRB DNS
245 4563 Eleonora Market SRB DNS
246 4568 Violeta Čikoš SRB DNS
247 4579 Ines Sejfija ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
248 4595 Nada Stojanovic SRB DNS
249 4624 Sanja Stojanović SRB DNS
250 4678 Martina Čuljak Atletski klub Požega CRO DNS
251 4679 Kristina Lekin SRB DNS
252 4731 Nataša Ledić AK Požega CRO DNS
253 4769 Ana Jovanic (Spasojevic) BELhospice Tim SRB DNS
254 4776 Milena Vuković BIH DNS
255 4027 Ivana Marković Urban Fitness Fox SRB DNF
256 4058 Jelena Škrbić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
257 4061 Aleksandra Sejdović SRB DNF
258 4132 Jovana Pražić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNF