Rezultati za Noćni minimaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1108 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:30:27.22 0:30:29.05 OK
2 1088 Danijela Radisavljevic SRB 0:31:38.73 0:31:42.80 OK
3 1317 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:31:47.72 0:31:49.55 OK
4 1249 Danijela Dragojević AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:32:53.75 0:32:56.57 OK
5 1011 Jelena Mitić SRB 0:33:17.73 0:33:26.31 OK
6 1219 Sabina Suhanek ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:34:46.24 0:34:49.07 OK
7 1254 Sara Kuzmanovic SRB 0:34:50.97 0:34:59.05 OK
8 1038 Andrea Guci SRB 0:35:09.73 0:35:18.06 OK
9 1200 Jovana Čanak Running Tribe SRB 0:35:16.50 0:35:21.32 OK
10 1170 Ana Toskic SRB 0:35:45.98 0:36:12.07 OK
11 1308 Tatjana Belić BRC SRB 0:36:06.73 0:36:14.31 OK
12 1117 Snežana Drobnjak RV i PVO SRB 0:36:13.24 0:36:17.31 OK
13 1074 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:36:26.50 0:36:37.32 OK
14 1110 Katarina Nikolić 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 0:36:37.98 0:36:49.56 OK
15 1114 Bojana Marić Komanda za obuku SRB 0:36:42.26 0:36:54.08 OK
16 1154 Emilija Nedic Fitcomplete SRB 0:36:42.24 0:36:59.31 OK
17 1247 Bilja Rašić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:37:55.75 0:38:25.83 OK
18 1147 Svetlana Braunović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:38:20.26 0:38:27.59 OK
19 1083 emina cvjetičanin SRB 0:38:05.00 0:38:28.34 OK
20 1187 Tijana Ačanski TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 0:38:02.49 0:38:29.32 OK
21 1274 Monika Varga Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 0:38:47.49 0:39:03.82 OK
22 1151 Visnja Mitrovic Belgrade Running club SRB 0:39:03.23 0:39:32.31 OK
23 1120 Iva Nikoliš - Kostović Generalštab SRB 0:39:24.73 0:39:41.07 OK
24 1303 Nataša Devetak SRB 0:39:08.99 0:39:52.83 OK
25 1124 Marija Mijatović Vojna Akademija SRB 0:39:44.75 0:39:57.57 OK
26 1333 Jelena Popovic SRB 0:39:55.74 0:40:18.07 OK
27 1340 Elena Lemonis Running Tribe SRB 0:39:53 0:40:18.07 OK
28 1118 Marija Panić RV i PVO SRB 0:40:10.99 0:40:23.33 OK
29 1256 JOVANA KRSTIĆ SRB 0:40:16.49 0:40:27.07 OK
30 1255 JELENA KRSTIĆ SRB 0:40:16.99 0:40:27.32 OK
31 1019 Sofija Ćuk Topalović SRB 0:39:48.27 0:40:36.32 OK
32 1006 Kristina Škaro Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:40:15.74 0:40:41.81 OK
33 1046 Tamara Jurisic SRB 0:40:38.49 0:40:46.07 OK
34 1320 Sanja Milošević Skola trčanja Sombor SRB 0:40:52.51 0:40:57.07 OK
35 1048 Zorica Urukalo BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:40:37.24 0:41:06.32 OK
36 1085 Nevena Pančić Belgrade Running club SRB 0:41:02.72 0:41:37.59 OK
37 1229 Marija Damnjanović Running Tribe SRB 0:41:22.05 0:41:47.59 OK
38 1335 Marija Brajović Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:41:22.24 0:41:47.82 OK
39 1143 Biljana Selaković Running Tribe SRB 0:41:23.52 0:41:48.09 OK
40 1253 Jovana Djordjevic SRB 0:41:59.78 0:42:11.86 OK
41 1185 Marija Milošević Maturanti Maratonci SRB 0:41:54.99 0:42:25.07 OK
42 1240 Bojana Novaković SRB 0:42:12.75 0:42:36.57 OK
43 1014 Maria Okolišan SRB 0:42:31.53 0:42:43.60 OK
44 1004 Stanka Jankov Batas Bjelic Jankov SRB 0:42:34.81 0:42:58.32 OK
45 1161 Kristina Nora Čonti SRB 0:42:50.23 0:43:05.07 OK
46 1095 Milica Milin SRB 0:42:50.56 0:43:10.81 OK
47 1319 Olga Lazić SRB 0:42:56.52 0:43:11.36 OK
48 1031 Jovana Marković SRB 0:43:03.28 0:43:18.11 OK
49 1141 Maja Stojanovic SRB 0:43:03.25 0:43:43.32 OK
50 1121 Dobrila Prodanović Vojna Akademija SRB 0:43:13.25 0:43:51.33 OK
51 1123 Jovana Stojković Vojna Akademija SRB 0:43:14 0:43:51.58 OK
52 1214 Snežana Popov SRB 0:43:42.00 0:44:12.08 OK
53 1198 Dunja Mihajlović AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:43:28.75 0:44:13.84 OK
54 1213 Zdenka Krcova SRB 0:43:54.03 0:44:14.60 OK
55 1290 Tamara Popadić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:43:40.00 0:44:18.08 OK
56 1155 Iva Avejić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:18.03 0:44:29.61 OK
57 1245 Snežana Panić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:43:59.52 0:44:35.85 OK
58 1177 Nevena Veljković Beogradski trkački klub SRB 0:44:05.51 0:44:42.09 OK
59 1075 Ivana Štrabanović SRB 0:44:20.27 0:44:42.34 OK
60 1218 Kristina Bajic Combat fit program SRB 0:44:24.24 0:44:45.07 OK
61 1196 Milica Travica SRB 0:44:25.30 0:44:49.36 OK
62 1232 Vanja Majstorović INDIVIDUALAC CRO 0:44:22 0:44:50.58 OK
63 1225 Tatjana Ćosović SRB 0:44:44.01 0:44:53.09 OK
64 1171 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:44:35.84 0:44:56.09 OK
65 1045 Zlata Jovičić SRB 0:44:38.25 0:45:00.83 OK
66 1122 Maja Čokorilo Vojna Akademija SRB 0:44:58.27 0:45:13.34 OK
67 1280 Marija Marić SRB 0:44:56.35 0:45:16.60 OK
68 1323 Iva Lukić CRO 0:45:01.02 0:45:29.85 OK
69 1107 Jerica Bojković Sport Vision Running Club BIH 0:45:12 0:45:31.08 OK
70 1163 Jovana Vukonić SRB 0:44:54.75 0:45:32.58 OK
71 1309 Biljana Vidaković BRC SRB 0:44:52.51 0:45:34.84 OK
72 1104 Danijela Novaković Sport Vision Running Club BIH 0:45:20.00 0:45:39.33 OK
73 1027 Jelena Raskovic / SRB 0:44:54.53 0:45:40.34 OK
74 1193 Katarina Subasic SRB 0:44:54.50 0:45:41.58 OK
75 1044 Milena Avramovic Bjelica Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:45:20.00 0:45:47.08 OK
76 1140 Milja Pavlovic BRC SRB 0:45:15.26 0:45:51.08 OK
77 1149 Maja Pušara BIH 0:45:46.01 0:45:51.33 OK
78 1295 Teodora Živojinović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:45:23.25 0:45:58.58 OK
79 1186 Anita Marinić Škola trčanja Sombor SRB 0:45:55.75 0:46:00.84 OK
80 1073 Miljana Popović SRB 0:45:23.26 0:46:02.84 OK
81 1052 Ivana Cvetković Running Tribe SRB 0:45:41.76 0:46:06.33 OK
82 1021 Snezana Vuckovic BRC SRB 0:45:30.25 0:46:09.58 OK
83 1130 Sanja Vuković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:45:31.01 0:46:09.84 OK
84 1283 Tijana Popadić Trčanje.rs SRB 0:45:34.76 0:46:12.84 OK
85 1065 Milica Ankić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:45:37.02 0:46:16.60 OK
86 1007 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:45:53.51 0:46:26.58 OK
87 1064 Marija Marković AK Ruma SRB 0:45:55.26 0:46:30.83 OK
88 1310 Jelena Vidović SRB 0:46:08.25 0:46:31.08 OK
89 1288 Јана Савкић Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:45:54.48 0:46:44.57 OK
90 1312 Ivana Vojnovic SRB 0:46:22.53 0:46:46.82 OK
91 1180 Aleksandra Milinkovic SRB 0:46:13.01 0:46:48.33 OK
92 1178 Nataša Ilievski PSD Strazilovo Sremski Karlovci SRB 0:46:22.76 0:46:49.34 OK
93 1049 Sonja Raca SUI 0:46:23.01 0:46:49.59 OK
94 1125 Sanja Jurišić Vojna Akademija SRB 0:47:01.06 0:47:14.32 OK
95 1022 Nataša Đoković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:46:44 0:47:27.07 OK
96 1009 Jelena Gavrilovic SRB 0:47:12.51 0:47:33.09 OK
97 1268 Mina Obradović SRB 0:46:53.75 0:47:33.82 OK
98 1259 Aleksandra Obradović SRB 0:46:52.25 0:47:34.07 OK
99 1305 Miljana Petrović SRB 0:46:39.52 0:47:34.85 OK
100 1093 Bojana Milutinović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:46:57.77 0:47:45.82 OK
101 1061 Vanja Kekic SRB 0:47:23.50 0:47:55.07 OK
102 1076 Slađana Stajić SRB 0:47:35.82 0:47:55.07 OK
103 1313 Milica Mrkšić SRB 0:48:07.52 0:48:21.59 OK
104 1032 Vesna Kočić Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:48:23.32 0:48:23.32 OK
105 1165 Jovana Šijan SRB 0:47:53.99 0:48:23.32 OK
106 1132 Daniela Ivetta ŽAK Žirafe CRO 0:47:47.51 0:48:24.59 OK
107 1257 Mirjana Čupić SRB 0:48:03.57 0:48:27.08 OK
108 1127 Neda Čupić SRB 0:48:05.26 0:48:33.09 OK
109 1068 Jelena Stojkov SRB 0:48:10.74 0:48:38.07 OK
110 1084 Milica Gvozdenović SRB 0:48:18.25 0:48:56.33 OK
111 1261 Biljana Crevar Crevar CRO 0:48:12.50 0:49:03.82 OK
112 1209 Jasminka Marković SRB 0:48:34.23 0:49:07.08 OK
113 1063 Marija Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:32.25 0:49:15.07 OK
114 1069 Ornela Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:39.75 0:49:22.57 OK
115 1142 Jasminka Krmar SRB 0:48:47.26 0:49:33.34 OK
116 1039 Marija Jacimovski SRB 0:48:51.53 0:49:39.58 OK
117 1168 Radmila Balaban Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:49:14.04 0:49:40.34 OK
118 1099 Kristina Pejanovic SRB 0:49:22.50 0:49:41.33 OK
119 1212 Dragana Barbulović SRB 0:49:23.54 0:49:42.59 OK
120 1302 Suzana Laličić Combat fit program SRB 0:49:28.25 0:49:49.08 OK
121 1166 Martina Laskač Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 0:49:19.50 0:49:51.34 OK
122 1016 Tamara Stantić SRB 0:49:38.74 0:49:54.34 OK
123 1322 Eva Varga SRB 0:49:49.50 0:49:58.08 OK
124 1328 Gordana Kravljača SRB 0:49:26.49 0:50:06.07 OK
125 1329 Đina Stanković SRB 0:49:26.54 0:50:06.12 OK
126 1189 Tijana Naprta SRB 0:50:06.24 0:50:13.32 OK
127 1139 Jelena Nedeljković SRB 0:49:35.74 0:50:14.57 OK
128 1226 Miroslava Savić BRC SRB 0:49:37.26 0:50:15.34 OK
129 1203 Nevena Kamčev SRB 0:50:25.04 0:51:13.09 OK
130 1266 Виолета Петровић BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:50:45.01 0:51:28.08 OK
131 1197 Sanja Milovanović BRC SRB 0:51:00.25 0:51:30.08 OK
132 1144 Mirjana Perendija Skola trcanja Beograd SRB 0:51:05.99 0:51:35.07 OK
133 1174 Marija Jevtić Running Tribe SRB 0:51:29.50 0:51:54.07 OK
134 1089 Irena Lautar USA 0:51:26.26 0:51:57.83 OK
135 1137 Gordana Vidovic Mesarek CRO 0:51:26.76 0:51:58.33 OK
136 1159 Jelena Mikloš SRB 0:51:06.24 0:51:59.58 OK
137 1182 Laura Fodor Agošton SRB 0:51:17.02 0:52:04.57 OK
138 1018 Tijana Spasojevic SRB 0:52:25.03 0:52:36.07 OK
139 1077 Nevena Turkalj SRB 0:52:09.24 0:52:36.82 OK
140 1172 Azrinka Kavgic BIH 0:52:22.50 0:52:47.57 OK
141 1250 Ana Stojanovic SRB 0:52:15.50 0:52:52.58 OK
142 1285 Tanja Dukić SRB 0:52:34.76 0:52:58.58 OK
143 1034 Marija Vasić SRB 0:52:45.75 0:53:04.08 OK
144 1082 Gabriela Milutinović SRB 0:52:55.08 0:53:18.59 OK
145 1369 Ivana Jelić BRC SRB 0:52:45.51 0:53:19.58 OK
146 1050 Dina Zdanski Radovanović BRC SRB 0:52:49.51 0:53:22.10 OK
147 1133 Dunja Purović BRC SRB 0:52:50.52 0:53:33.09 OK
148 1228 Kairit Orgusaar EST 0:52:55.26 0:53:39.58 OK
149 1277 Biljana Milanović SRB 0:53:17.49 0:53:46.82 OK
150 1287 Marina Kotiv Adidas runners SRB 0:54:33.79 0:54:38.08 OK
151 1096 Aleksandra Djordjevic SRB 0:54:09.25 0:54:48.08 OK
152 1194 Anđela Braunović SRB 0:54:13.75 0:55:11.33 OK
153 1208 Biljana Kovačić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:54:37.29 0:55:18.10 OK
154 1234 Marijana Mitrović AK Požega CRO 0:55:59.75 0:56:19.33 OK
155 1211 Vera Hajzler AK Požega CRO 0:56:02.76 0:56:22.09 OK
156 1100 Danijela Lalić / SRB 0:56:15.01 0:56:24.09 OK
157 1224 Katarina Valterović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:56:07.26 0:56:35.84 OK
158 1331 Bozana Jovkovic SRB 0:56:12.02 0:56:45.34 OK
159 1332 Marija Djordjevic SRB 0:56:12.05 0:56:45.62 OK
160 1087 Ljiljana Mijajlovic SRB 0:58:32.25 0:59:10.83 OK
161 1136 Dušica Kosačević BRC SRB 1:03:15.55 1:03:59.38 OK
162 1160 Marija Krstić Kuglaški klub ALIMENTA, Novi sad SRB 1:03:54.78 1:04:03.11 OK
163 1291 Marijana Dokić SRB 1:11:04.27 1:12:01.60 OK
164 1001 Nikoleta Novaković SRB DNS
165 1008 Ana Risojević AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH DNS
166 1010 Marija Radojković SRB DNS
167 1030 Milica Nerlović SRB DNS
168 1035 Maja Jerković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
169 1036 Adrianna Guci SRB DNS
170 1059 Ana Radjenović SRB DNS
171 1175 MARTINA JANIĆIJEVIĆ SRB DNS
172 1188 Jovana Mićović Belgrade Running club SRB DNS
173 1191 Ivana Sekularac SRB DNS
174 1210 Sanja Tomljanović AK Požega CRO DNS
175 1244 Dragana Gak SRB DNS
176 1243 Dijana Pandurević CRO DNF