Rezultati za Maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 22 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:54:48.27 2:54:48.27 OK
2 2 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:19:55.76 3:19:55.76 OK
3 21 Trajche Mihov a.k. veles MKD 3:31:12.75 3:31:12.75 OK
4 37 Danijel Stojanovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 3:35:12.25 3:35:12.25 OK
5 7 Saša Gacik SRB 3:39:30.25 3:39:30.25 OK
6 18 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 3:40:53.76 3:40:53.76 OK
7 4 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:41:20.50 3:41:20.50 OK
8 14 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3:44:09.01 3:44:09.01 OK
9 24 Miloje Jovanovic SRB 3:56:18.99 3:56:18.99 OK
10 29 Branimir Stojanovic SRB 4:01:05.25 4:01:05.25 OK
11 38 Nenad Novaković SRB 4:01:37.07 4:01:37.07 OK
12 26 Miroslav Ranđelović SRB 4:03:33.01 4:03:33.01 OK
13 36 Aca Jovan Krstić AK Niški maraton SRB 4:04:11.04 4:04:11.04 OK
14 9 Misa Segedi AK Inđija SRB 4:06:47.50 4:06:47.50 OK
15 10 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:09:07.24 4:09:07.24 OK
16 12 Joca Ignjatovic AK Toplicanin SRB 4:15:58.51 4:15:58.51 OK
17 42 Aleksandar Mitic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:26:01.99 4:26:01.99 OK
18 23 ivica tasic ARK Odžaci SRB 4:28:30.98 4:28:30.98 OK
19 11 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 4:43:00.50 4:43:00.50 OK
20 13 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:45:23.27 4:45:23.27 OK
21 43 Vladimir Savic AK Pivka SLO 4:46:10.74 4:46:10.74 OK
22 1 Drug Boban Petkovic SRB 4:46:25.99 4:46:25.99 OK
23 19 Dragisa Filipovic AK Topličanin SRB 4:51:15.78 4:51:15.78 OK
24 27 Александар Мијаиловић Сад Трчи SRB 4:57:40.41 4:57:40.41 OK
25 33 vojislav ćurulić Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB 5:01:01.99 5:01:01.99 OK
26 5 Milos Tasic SRB 5:03:07.76 5:03:07.76 OK
27 6 Sladjan Radenkovic SRB 5:03:10.24 5:03:10.24 OK
28 15 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:09:13.50 5:09:13.50 OK
29 28 Miljurko Djurkovic AK JASTREBAC BLACE SRB 5:16:56.50 5:16:56.50 OK
30 16 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:19:27.49 5:19:27.49 OK
31 30 Ljubivoje Grbovic / SRB 5:25:07.75 5:25:07.75 OK
32 35 Zoran Ćosić SRB 2:47:48.44 2:47:48.44 DSQ
33 34 Aleksandar Jovanovic Avala Subotom SRB 2:58:20.26 2:58:20.26 DSQ
34 8 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
35 40 Милан Тасић SRB DNS
36 25 Strahinja Gavrilovic Avala Subotom SRB DNF