Пријављени такмичари на 3. Bečejska desetka 2019

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Teodora Nesic Женски Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Да
2 2 Žarko Doroški Мушки Odžaci [10.0 km] 10 km Да
3 3 Kristina Voraček Женски Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
4 4 Danijel Jović Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
5 5 Sladjan Pantovic Мушки AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
6 6 Igor Dimitrov Мушки Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
7 7 Ivan Vendlener Мушки ARK Fruska gora Petrovaradin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
8 8 Milica Krstić Женски Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
9 9 Dušan Mirilo Мушки Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
10 10 Jovica Cucić Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Да
11 11 Vesela Mačkić Женски Triogy Racing Sremska Kamenica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
12 12 Slobodan Dimitrov Мушки Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
13 13 Branislav Medić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
14 14 Zoran Gavrilović Мушки A.K. Tempo Šabac Šabac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:24 Да
15 15 Radivoj Jocic Мушки AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
16 16 Bojan Samac Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
17 17 Dragomir Ilić Мушки Individualac Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
18 18 Biljana Krstonošić Женски AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
19 19 Srdjan Buzadzic Мушки Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
20 20 Milana Kosanović Женски individualno Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Да
21 21 Dragan Knezevic Мушки Posta Beograd - Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
22 22 Zolt Terecik Мушки Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
23 23 Tibor Zabos Мушки Mali Iđoš [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:05 Да
24 24 Даница Миросављев Женски VAK 1926 Вршац [10.0 km] 10 km Да
25 25 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
26 26 Marjan Gramic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
27 27 Darko Bogicevic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
28 28 Dejan Stevanović Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Žagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
29 29 Bojana Tišma Женски NSRunners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
30 30 Mile Cvetković Мушки Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
31 31 Živa Vijoglavin Мушки AK APATIN Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
32 32 Slobodan Mikovic Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
33 33 Branislava Stepanov Женски AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
34 34 Tibor Sabo Мушки Zlatica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
35 35 Uros Urosevic Мушки Belgrade Running club Beograd - Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
36 36 Borko Gajic Мушки Backi Jarak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
37 37 Aleksandar Jovanović Мушки Krav-Maga A tim Beograd Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
38 38 Nemanja Mijailovic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Да
39 39 Nebojša Milenković Мушки AK TRIM Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Да
40 40 Slobodan Marinkov Мушки Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
41 41 Daniel Benec Мушки Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km Да
42 42 Горан Раичевић Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
43 43 Nevena Arsic Gracin Женски OAK Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
44 44 Marina Petrović Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
45 45 Dušan Čeri Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
46 46 Srdjan Lukić Мушки Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Да
47 47 Milan Cvijanovic Мушки AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
48 48 Goran Limani Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
49 49 Vladimir Blagojević Мушки CFSport Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
50 50 Vesko Anđelković Мушки ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
51 51 Zarija Milanovic Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
52 52 Lazar Rišar Мушки Ark Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
53 53 Luka Zdravkovic Мушки nema Beograd Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
54 54 Branka Veličković Женски AK Apatin Cegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
55 55 Niksa Papic Мушки Triogy Racing Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
56 56 Mihailo Topalović Мушки Planinarski klub Era, Užice Užice [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Да
57 57 Agota Palotaš Женски Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
58 58 Mirko Vojinović Мушки MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
59 59 Tamara Rnjak Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
60 60 Jovana Nikolić Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
61 61 Stojadin Micic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
62 62 Danijel Vojkic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Laznica, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
63 63 Mario Batljan Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Josanica, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
64 64 Miloš Lazarević Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Žagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
65 65 Snežana Radović Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
66 66 snezana stojin Женски PSK Balkan Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Да
67 67 Nikola Aleksic Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
68 68 Jovana Kulusic Женски CARDIO WORKOUT Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
69 69 Miloš Živanović Мушки Vinča BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Да
70 70 Zdravko Mišović Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
71 71 Snezana Kliska Женски Čegarunning Petrovaradin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Да
72 72 Milan Kovačić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
73 73 Зоран Јанковић Мушки Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Да
74 74 Александра Јанковић Женски Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [10.0 km] 10 km Да
75 75 Slobodan Vignjević Мушки Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Да
76 76 Nataša Delibašić Женски Atletski klub Sava Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
77 77 Stevan Medić Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
78 78 GORAN OLAH Мушки Odžaci [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Да
79 79 Драган Продановић Мушки АК Бечеј Бечеј [10.0 km] 10 km Да
80 80 Miodrag Burić Мушки AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
81 81 Gabriella Mazák Женски Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Trešnjevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
82 82 Aleksandra Tomic Женски Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
83 83 Dragan Kovacev Мушки A.K. Hajduk Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
84 84 Srecko Topic Мушки AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
85 85 Andrea Jerinic Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
86 86 Gergely Ónozó Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
87 87 Milan Kaćanski Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
88 88 Nemanja Vukic Мушки Backa Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
89 89 Filip Kužet Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
90 90 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
91 91 Zarko Tesic Мушки AK Hajduk Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
92 92 Jelena Stanimirović Женски ArkSomaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
93 93 Branislav Srdic Мушки Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
94 94 Biljana Koteska Veljković Женски NRC - Nike + Running Club Beograd- Vračar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
95 95 Igor Sabo Мушки Senta [10.0 km] 10 km 00:42:00 Да
96 96 Sanja Gortva Женски AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
97 97 Marina Radovanović Женски AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:10 Да
98 98 Dejan Zarić Мушки OAK Kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:15 Да
99 99 Jovan Vukobratovic Мушки Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
100 100 Aleksandar Krstić Мушки AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 08:28:00 Да
101 101 Đorđe Ćurić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
102 102 Stevan Marić Мушки OAK Kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Да
103 103 Gordana Popovic Женски OAK Kikinda Bocar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
104 104 Srđan Sivčev Мушки OAK Kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Да
105 105 Miloš Krstić Мушки AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 07:08:00 Да
106 106 Sonja Ilić Gebleš Женски Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
107 107 Ivica Tasic Мушки ARK Odzaci Odzaci [10.0 km] 10 km 16:48:00 Да
108 108 SLAVOMIR BORKA Мушки MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Да
109 109 Stefan Ilić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
110 110 Nikola Ljumović Мушки AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 10:25:00 Да
111 111 Teodora Stojić Женски Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
112 112 Aleksandar Neševski Мушки AK Leposavić Beograd- Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 08:35:00 Да
113 113 Iva Golubović Женски Beograd cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:04:00 Да
114 114 Живко Раичевић Мушки Сивац [10.0 km] 10 km 00:58:00 Да
115 115 Angela Acsai Женски Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
116 116 Huba Tölgyesi Мушки Bačka Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
117 117 Reka Kara Женски TK Dynamic Novi Sad BECEJ (STARI) [10.0 km] 10 km Да
118 118 Aleksandra Vrsajković Женски Ak,,Hajduk,,maraton Kula Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
119 119 Velibor Kajtez Мушки Wien [10.0 km] 10 km Да
120 120 Dejan Despotović Мушки AK,,Maraton,,timHajduk Kula Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
121 121 Nikola Tanušaj Мушки OAK Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Да
122 122 Atila Balint Мушки - Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
123 123 Branka Cvejanov Женски CFBČ Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
124 124 Velislava Romanova-Tomich Женски Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
125 125 Balázs Kis Мушки Óbecse [10.0 km] 10 km Да
126 126 Viktor Jurcsák Мушки Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
127 127 Igor Nedeljkovic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
128 128 kristina birinji Женски Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
129 129 Veljko Milenkovic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Zagubica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
130 130 Tamás Boros Мушки Zenta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
131 131 Milan Pantović Мушки Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km Да
132 132 Ibis Ćerimagić Женски Crossfit Becej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
133 133 Hana Krajtmar Женски Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
134 134 Anca Rada Женски CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Да
135 135 Petrisor Rada Мушки CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:00 Да
136 136 Milica Bracić Женски Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
137 137 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Женски Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [10.0 km] 10 km Да
138 138 Petar Nenadov Мушки Kovilj [10.0 km] 10 km Да
139 139 BOJAN OMEROVIC Мушки AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:00 Да
140 140 Ádám Sarnyai Мушки ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Да
141 141 Miloš Džigurski Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
142 142 Zoran Cipi Sarajlija Мушки AK Bečej BECEJ (STARI) [10.0 km] 10 km Да
143 143 Dejan Tesla Мушки ARK MaratonKO Debeljaca [10.0 km] 10 km 01:03:00 Да
144 144 Attila Bognár Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km 12:00:00 Да
145 145 Marija Dragovic Женски Pozarevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
146 146 Anna Bognár Женски Budapest Honvéd Sportegyesület Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km 00:37:33 Да
147 147 Оливера Јаковљевић Женски АК Бечеј Бечеј [10.0 km] 10 km Да
148 148 Djordje Dragin Мушки Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
149 149 Sanja Šojić Женски Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
150 150 Vanja Vorgučin Женски Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
151 151 Nataša Prodanov Женски Crossfit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
152 152 Slobodan Slavica Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
153 153 Željko Graovac Мушки ARK Somaraton Beograd - [10.0 km] 10 km Да
154 154 Željko Rajak Мушки AK Bečej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
155 155 Zoran Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:36 Да
156 156 Ignac Pap Мушки AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
157 157 Ana Miličević Женски AK Sava Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Да
158 158 Sanela Fetahović Женски ARK Fruška Gora Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
159 159 Bojan Kampfer Мушки VAK 1926 Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
160 160 Vladimir Cvetić Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:50 Да
161 161 Aleksandar Adamov Мушки VAK 1926 Vršac Vršac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
162 162 Dragana Spehar Женски AK Hajduk Kula Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
163 163 Florentin Drăghin Мушки CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km Да
164 164 Tibor Hajas Мушки Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Да
165 165 Livija Šlajher Женски Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Да
166 166 József Faragó Мушки Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
167 167 Dragan Popović Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km 00:39:48 Да
168 168 Nenad Habibovic Мушки VAK 1926 Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
169 169 Milan Veličković Мушки Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
170 170 Goran Bajić Мушки AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
171 171 Alisa Bajić Женски AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
172 172 Vladimir Vujin Мушки Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
173 173 Branko Samardžić Мушки Lično Sečanj [10.0 km] 10 km Да
174 174 Arpad Greilah Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
175 175 Darko Cvijic Мушки Capital crew Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:38:25 Да
176 176 Damir Klempić Мушки BAK (Beogradski Atletski Klub) Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
177 177 Mirko Pavkov Мушки AK Becej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
178 178 Gabor Ikotin Мушки Temerin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
179 179 Boban Milisavljević Мушки Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
180 180 Marinkov Aleksandra Женски AK Dinamo Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
181 181 Miloš Stupar Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
182 182 Milan Flujeras Мушки Zrenjanin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
183 183 Liliana Maria Dragomir Женски CSM Resita Caransebes [10.0 km] 10 km Да
184 184 Jelena Rašković Женски Atletski klub Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
185 185 Marija Novaković Женски AK Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
186 186 Darko Plavšić Мушки Kovilj [10.0 km] 10 km Да
187 187 Ivan Slavaški Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
188 188 Dejan Pribojan Мушки Dobro jutro Apatine Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
189 189 Mirjana Došen Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
190 190 Marija Bubalo Женски AK APATIN Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
191 191 Saša Antić Мушки Ak Apatin Valjevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
192 192 Milan Marković Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
193 193 Marko Latković Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km Да
194 194 Nikola Tašković Мушки Cross fit Bečej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
195 195 Danijela Trepša Женски Cross fit Becej Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
196 196 Gabor Keceli Mesaroš Мушки Fit For Life Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
197 197 Đorđe Rackov Мушки Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
198 198 Danica Grujić Firanj Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
199 199 Viktor Škorić Мушки Novo Miloševo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
200 200 Ana Marija Neoresi Женски Bačko Petrovo Selo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
201 201 Tijana Odobašić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
202 202 Arpad Šarkezi Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
203 203 Saša Hajdu Мушки Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
204 204 Khop Bahadur Gurung Мушки ARK Fruska Gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
205 1001 Miroslav Pešić Мушки Ak apatin Zmajevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
206 1002 Dragana Dišić Женски AK Apatin Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km Да
207 1003 Viktorio Vojna Мушки Vrsac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
208 1004 Jasmina Gerginov Женски Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd, Kaluđerica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:00 Да
209 1005 Marijana Tanovic Женски CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Požega [5.0 km] 5 km Да
210 1006 Игор Ђурашевић Мушки Ловћенац [5.0 km] 5 km Да
211 1007 Violeta Segedinski Женски AK Bečej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
212 1008 Adam Nagy Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Doline [5.0 km] 5 km Да
213 1009 Biljana Ivanova Женски MrazijAda Nbgd [5.0 km] 5 km Да
214 1010 Zsolt Ágoston Мушки Egyéni Horgos [5.0 km] 5 km 00:32:00 Да
215 1011 Nemanja Đurić Мушки Ak Apatin Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
216 1012 Zorica Tišić Женски Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
217 1013 Гордана Дамјанац Женски Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
218 1014 Milos Miletic Мушки Homoljski Maratonci Petrovac na Mlavi [5.0 km] 5 km Да
219 1015 Milica Matic Женски Šabac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
220 1016 Zorica Kulic Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
221 1017 Milos Jovancevic Мушки Ruma [5.0 km] 5 km Да
222 1018 Branislav Milanov Мушки Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
223 1019 Nebojsa Vujović Мушки Beograd, Vozdovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
224 1020 Marina Sočin Женски Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Да
225 1021 Katalin Pap Женски Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Да
226 1022 Karolina Kalapoš Женски Sportska organizacija "Karolina strela" Bečej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km 00:22:19 Да
227 1023 Marko Topalović Мушки Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
228 1024 Nebojša Tamindžić Мушки ARK Odžaci Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
229 1025 Aleksandar Simic Мушки Ruma [5.0 km] 5 km Да
230 1026 Bojana Veljkovic Женски NSRunners Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
231 1027 Šarolta Acsai Женски Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
232 1028 Zoltan Gortva Мушки AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
233 1029 David Gortva Мушки AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
234 1030 Helena Milijić Женски AK Mladost Zaječar Zaječar [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:00 Да
235 1031 Ivan Milijić Мушки Zaječar [5.0 km] 5 km Да
236 1032 AKOŠ Acsai Мушки Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
237 1033 Jovana Ćurić Женски Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
238 1034 Biljana Gagić Женски AK Becej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
239 1035 Šandor Acsai Мушки Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
240 1036 Dragomir Calin Mihai Мушки Caransebes [5.0 km] 5 km Да
241 1037 Dragoljub Petrović Мушки Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
242 1038 Sabina Suhanek Женски AK Dinamo Kovačica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
243 1039 Mikloš Bruner Мушки AK Hajduk Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
244 1040 Katarina Nonin Женски Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
245 1041 Đorđe Gucunski Мушки Bačko Gradište [5.0 km] 5 km Да
246 1042 Zoran Marković Мушки ARK Fruška gora Bački Jarak [5.0 km] 5 km Да
247 1043 Bojana Marić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
248 1044 Adel Tandi Женски Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Да
249 1045 Samanta Tot Женски sportska organizacija City Athletic Group Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
250 1046 Đorđe Paunović Мушки Beograd - Obrenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
251 1047 Lazar Šijačić Мушки Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
252 1048 Bojan Miljevic Мушки AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
253 1049 Marko Starčević Мушки Atletsko rekreativni klub Odžaci Odžaci [5.0 km] 5 km Да
254 1050 Stefan Vendlener Мушки ARK Fruška Gora Petrovaradin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
255 1051 Dijana Pantovic Женски AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
256 1052 Sanja Dragin Женски Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
257 1053 Лазар Продановић Мушки ПВК Бечеј Бечеј [5.0 km] 5 km Да
258 1054 Стефан Нићин Мушки ПВК Бечеј Бечеј [5.0 km] 5 km Да
259 1055 Gordana Adamov Женски Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
260 1056 Dragana Arsenić Женски BECEJ (STARI) [5.0 km] 5 km Да
261 1057 Marijana Mijatovic Женски NOVI ,SAD [5.0 km] 5 km Да
262 1058 Ádám Bognár Мушки Levendula Magyarkanizsa [5.0 km] 5 km 22:00:00 Да
263 1059 Jasmina Hajdu Женски AK Bečej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
264 1060 Srećko Ilinčić Мушки Borovo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
265 1061 Vladimir Stepanov Мушки Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
266 1062 Szabolcs Hagymas Мушки SAK Senta Zenta [5.0 km] 5 km Да
267 1063 Vlado Vranić Мушки Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
268 1064 Aleksandra Milošević Женски Boks klub Bečej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
269 1065 Marijana Čegar Lukić Женски Ak Apatin Apatin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
270 1066 Marko Božić Мушки Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
271 1067 Lola Antić Женски Ak Apatin Valjevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
272 1068 Lila Radan Женски Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
273 1069 Nemanja Topić Мушки Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
274 1070 Dragana Mikić Женски Ak Apatin Cegarunning Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
275 1071 Miroslav Ćapko Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
276 1072 Tanja Grbić Женски Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
277 1073 Vladimir Predanov Мушки Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
278 1074 Olja Mumunović Женски Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да