Competitors registered in 3. Vranjski polumaraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Vladica Randjelovic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:00 Da
2 2 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:17:39 Da
3 3 Иван Милосављевић Male #avalasubotom Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
4 4 Dragan Glišić Male Bojnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
5 5 Ivana Trenchovska Female Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
6 6 Kristijan Stošić Male AK-Vranjski maratonci Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
7 7 Aleksandar Avramovski Male Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
8 8 Bogomir Ivkovic Male ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS Lapovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
9 9 Vukašin Radivojević Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
10 10 Negovan Ristić Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
11 11 Miloš Simeonović Male Atletski Klub Bor Bor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
12 12 Predrag Češljar Male Atletski Klub Bor Bor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
13 13 Momčilo Popović Male Individualac Beograd, Zemun, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
14 14 Brooke Filipovski Female Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
15 15 Aleksandar Ilić Male MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
16 16 Aleksandar Đorđević Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
17 17 staniša Aksić Male Atletski Klub Bor Bor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
18 18 Dejan Stanković Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
19 19 Sasa Momcilovic Male Rekreativci Ruma Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
20 20 Dejan Tabakovski Male Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
21 21 Biljana Koteska Veljković Female NRC - Nike + Running Club Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
22 22 Ivana Zivkovic Female OAK Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
23 23 Leotrim Xhelili Male Preševo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
24 24 Bujar Beqiri Male Preševo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
25 25 Ragmi Ibrahimi Male Preševo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
26 26 Dušan Mirilo Male Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
27 27 Vukašin Marković Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
28 28 Marko Vrenčev Male MaxBox Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
29 29 Viktorija Nikolovska Female Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
30 30 Aleksandra Jevremovic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
31 31 Saša Cvetković Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
32 32 Milan Cvetkovic Male Pro Fitness Kumanovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:00 Da
33 33 VALENTINA UZUNOVA Female PH Makedonija BOGDANCI [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
34 34 Adrijana Pop Arsova Female Delta Skopje Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
35 35 Daria Bila Female adidas Running team Beograd/Zemun11080 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
36 36 Mile Bacheski Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje,Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:05 Da
37 37 Nadica Marinković Female Žitorađa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
38 38 Kire Nauncevski Male Maraton klub Delta Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
39 39 Malisa Kovacevic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
40 40 Bojan Jović Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
41 41 Vladica Janosevic Male Trstenik [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Da
42 42 Milenko Nikolić Male - Beograda - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
43 43 Sasa Arsic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
44 44 Фредй Сийгрйщ Male Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда Земун - Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:47 Da
45 45 Slobodan Stojković Male Chili Runners Leskovac Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
46 46 Kire Dimoski Male Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
47 47 Мирослав Манасијевић Male Врање [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
48 48 Predrag Nikolic Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
49 49 Aleksandar Bokarev Male OAK Beograd Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
50 50 Sladjan Radenkovic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
51 51 Teodora Simović Female AK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
52 52 Milan Micković Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
53 53 Aleksandar Milovanović Male AK Dubocica Leskovac Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:27:55 Da
54 54 Mijalco Andonovski Male Ak DELTA Veles [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
55 55 Milivoje Jovović Male Šabac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
56 56 Ninoslav Kostić Male AK Vranjski Maratonci Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
57 57 Viktor Dimitrievski Male Kumanovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:23:45 Da
58 58 Dragan M Jovanovic Male AK Morava Vladicin Han Vladicin Han [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:43 Da
59 59 Marija Bogdanovska Female Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
60 60 Goran Živanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
61 61 Nenad Ristić Male Male Pčelice Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
62 62 Marko Vasić Male Male Pčelice Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
63 63 Bogdan Čuturica Male Male Pčelice Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
64 64 Marko Ilievski Male Ak DELTA Veles [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
65 65 Slobodan Jovic Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
66 66 Немања Миљковић Male /// Јагодина [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
67 67 Vladimir Crnogorac Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
68 68 Горан Спасојевић Male Војска Србије, РВиПВО Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
69 69 Miloš Dajević Male TAK Cerski junaci Beograda - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
70 70 Vlatko Tasic Male Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
71 71 Jorgo Mitrovski Male Skopje, [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:12 Da
72 72 Marko Rankovic Male Atletski klub LAZAREVAC Lazarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
73 73 Predrag Manic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 74 Dejan Milenković Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
75 75 Aleksandar Kiradjiev Male AC ENDURANCE - Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:13:59 Da
76 76 Biljana Kiradjieva Female AK AS023 - Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:40 Da
77 77 Darko Cvijic Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
78 78 Kristijan Junuzovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:48 Da
79 79 STOJANCHE MILEV Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
80 80 Khop Gurung Male Trkacki Autobus Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
81 81 Dragan Proković Male GM Optimist running team Gornji Milanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
82 82 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
83 83 Vojislav Stojanović Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
84 84 Natalija Babanović Female Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 85 Željko Gašpar Male Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
86 86 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Da
87 87 Lazar Petković Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
88 88 Nemanja Mladenovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
89 89 Marjan Pepeljugoski Male Prilep [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
90 90 Branko Milević Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
91 91 Dejan Vesić Male Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
92 92 Vladimir Petrovic Male / Beograd Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
93 93 Adem Yalcin Male Tetovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
94 94 Stefan Stojanovic Male Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
95 95 vladan jotov Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
96 96 Ivan Milovanović Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
97 97 Aleksandar Mitic Male AK Spartak Opovo Opovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
98 98 Jasmina Dragićević Female Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
99 99 Marko Latković Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
100 100 Марија Бабић Female Београд-Нови Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
101 101 Igor Zikov Male I love hiking - group Macedonia Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Da
102 102 Momcilo Ristovski Male Veles [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
103 103 Petar Drndarevic Male MK Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
104 104 Miloš Drndarević Male MK GRUPA Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:34 Da
105 105 Igor Jakimovski Male Ak DELTA Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
106 106 Slavko Cvetkovic Male Adidas Runners Beograd Beograd, Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
107 107 Marija Dragovic Female Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
108 108 Dragan Ćela Milić Male Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
109 109 Nikola Stevanović Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
110 110 Nestor Avramov Male Kongens Lyngby [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
111 111 Branko Mihajlović Male ''Spartak'' Opovo Opovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:51 Da
112 112 Zoran Ćosić Male "Maratonci" Pancevo Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:43 Da
113 113 Stefan Janković Male Skijaško planinarski klub Vlasina Surdulica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 114 Maja Jovanović Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 115 Goran Nestorović Male Maraton Tim Požarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
116 116 Tanja Nestorović Female Maraton Tim Požarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
117 117 Dushko Durtanoski Male NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
118 118 Nenad Glusac Male ARK Somaraton Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
119 119 Данијел Стојановић Male Крушевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
120 120 Miljurko Djurkovic Male Blace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
121 121 Roland Vefić Male Maraton Tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
122 122 Marko Panic Male sabac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
123 123 Srdjan Antic Male Pera Kojot Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 03:00:00 Da
124 124 Stenli Kipruto Male Mladost Užice Uzice [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
125 125 125 125 Male beograd-Savski venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
126 126 Aleksandar Kuzmin Male Kavadarci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
127 127 Саше Петревски Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Скопје [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
128 128 Predrag Jovčić Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
129 129 Mare Srbinovska Female FEIT Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:00 Da
130 130 Vesna Kiradjieva Female AC ENDURANCE - Skopje 1000 Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
131 131 Sofija Mišić Female AK Vranjski maratonci Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
132 132 Aleksandar Radovanovic Male Lazarevac, Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
133 133 Tomislav Acevski Male Tetovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:00 Da
134 134 Зоран Стевановић Male Врање [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
135 135 Dejan Markovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE Batocina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
136 136 Ljiljana Tasić Female Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
137 137 Zoran Mitrović Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
138 138 Dejan Ilić Male Vladičin Han [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
139 139 Radivoj Jocic Male AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
140 140 Marko Jocic Male AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
141 141 Saša Ćuković Male AK Vranjski maratonci Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
142 142 Весна Џугоманова Female NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:28 Da
143 143 Vladimir Bliznakovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:50 Da
144 144 Hanni Zarbool Male MUP RS Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
145 145 Velibor Knežević Male MUP RS Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
146 146 BLAGOJA ACKOVSKI Male Skobul Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
147 147 Milovan Lučić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
148 148 Duško Kunić Male Balkanska Trkača Liga Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
149 149 Slavisa Stojanovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
150 150 Aleksandar Besarovic Male AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:39 Da
151 151 Zoran Bogdanovic Male Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
152 152 Filip Stankovic Male Beograd - Mirijevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
153 153 Milutin Duh Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
154 154 Milazim Kamberi Male Solo Kumanovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
155 155 Dragan Todorovski Male NRC-NIKE+RunClub Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
156 156 Vojislav Blagojević Male Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 157 Miroslav Marković Male Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
158 158 Aleksandar Jovanovic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
159 159 Stefan Ristov Male Kavadarci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
160 160 Дарко Костовски Male Скопје - Златокоп Скопје [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:56 Da
161 161 Milan Stanojković Male MMA Gladiators team Bujanovac, s.Levosoje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:03:00 Da
162 162 Borko Kostic Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
163 163 Nenad Lackovic Male Klenje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
164 164 Jovica Stojanovski Male Maraton klub Delta Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 165 Milos Tasic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
166 166 Marko Nikolić Male RK Heba Bujanovac, s.Levosoje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
167 167 Aleksandar Kovačević Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
168 168 Anastas Gelev Male Kavadarci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
169 169 Marko Milev Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
170 170 Elena Dimitrovska Female AC ENDURANCE - Skopje Skopje, Makedonija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
171 171 Aleksandar Dimitrovski Male AC ENDURANCE - Skopje Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
172 172 Dragan Đokić Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
173 173 Snezana Milosevic Female AK APATIN Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:40 Da
174 174 Aleksandar Rajić Male AK Topličanin Prokuplje Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
175 175 Stevce Lukov Male Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
176 176 Željko Zeljković Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
177 177 Nikola Milošević Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
178 178 Bojan Milovanović Male GM Optimist running team Gornji Milanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
179 179 Aleksandar Stankovic Male Chili Runners Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
180 180 Katarina Perišić Markeljić Female GM Optimist running team Gornji Milanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
181 181 Trajche Mihov Male a.k. veles Veles [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
182 182 Dejan Stoilkovic Male Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
183 183 Radoš Živković Male Beograd-Zvezd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
184 184 Panče Zafirov Male Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
185 185 Blagica Jovanova Female Delta Skopje Skoplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
186 186 Ace Jakimovski Male Kumanovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
187 187 Enis Aliu Male Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
188 188 Ylber Haliti Male Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
189 189 Veprim Presheva Male Preševo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
190 190 Arsim Mustafa Male Preševo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
191 191 Vlado Simeonov Male MTB Istok Kočani Kočani [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 192 Zlatko Nikolov Male MTB Istok Kočani Kočani [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
193 193 Aleksandar Petrov Male Kavadarci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
194 194 Tamara Knezevic Female - Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
195 195 Aleksandar Mitreski Male Kavadarci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
196 196 Ljiljana Tasić Female Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
197 197 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ Male Pak Mosor Niš Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
198 501 Štafeta Happy family Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
199 502 Štafeta RUN FOR FUN MACEDONIA Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
200 503 Štafeta LeskovČani Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
201 504 Štafeta A-TIM Krav Maga Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
202 505 Štafeta IC NE NIKI NEJE TERAJA Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
203 506 Štafeta Heroj_fitness Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
204 507 Štafeta 24RAKOMET.MK Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
205 508 Štafeta Heroj Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
206 509 Štafeta Zlatokop Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
207 510 Štafeta Herojke Female - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
208 511 Štafeta Višebojci Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
209 512 Štafeta AK Vranjski maratonci Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
210 513 Štafeta Dame Female - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
211 514 Štafeta Heroj Vranje Female - [21.1 km] Štafeta 2 x 10,5 km Da
212 1001 Goran Ungurović Male Balkanska trkačka liga Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Da
213 1002 Miodrag Stojanović Male Chili Runners Leskovac Leskovac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Da
214 1003 Sladjana Stamenković Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
215 1004 Slađana Popović Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
216 1005 Nikola Mijailović Male AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
217 1006 Aleksa Mašić Male AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
218 1007 Vesna Gajic Female Beograd - Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
219 1008 Stefan Ilić Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
220 1009 Srdjan Jovanovic Male AK ZITORADJA Zitoradja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
221 1010 Aleksandar Grujić Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
222 1011 Nikola Micović Male AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
223 1012 Monika Stojanoska Female NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:00 Da
224 1013 Goran Porobić Male Ragbi Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
225 1014 Daniela Aleksova Female Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
226 1015 Aleksandar Krstić Male AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
227 1016 Ivica Tasic Male ARK Odzaci Odzaci [10.0 km] 10 km 16:48:00 Da
228 1017 Miloš Krstić Male AK Leposavić Leposavić [10.0 km] 10 km Da
229 1018 Miroslav Dukadinović Male OAK Beograd Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Da
230 1019 Željko Šutuljić Male CAPITAL CREW Belgrade BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [10.0 km] 10 km Da
231 1020 Milica Vučetić Female Running Tribe Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
232 1021 Djordje Stanković Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
233 1022 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Female CAPITAL CREW Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
234 1023 Aleksandra Radoicic Female Beograda - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:47:36 Da
235 1024 Mile Cvetković Male Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
236 1025 Ivan Rakić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
237 1026 Milan Mitrović Male Mladost Užice Ub [10.0 km] 10 km Da
238 1027 Dušan Nikolić Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
239 1028 Bojan Stojanovic Male Nisam u klubu Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
240 1029 Miloš Dragović Male Podgorički Maraton Podgorica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
241 1030 Srdjan Zivkovic Male Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
242 1031 Silvana Stanimirovic Female cuprija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Da
243 1032 Igor Bakoš Male Trkacki Autobus Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
244 1033 Aleksandra Kržalić Female AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
245 1034 Dragana Novitovic Female Valjevo [10.0 km] 10 km Da
246 1035 Marko Trajkovic Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
247 1036 Anita Kitanova Female Skoplje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
248 1037 Dejan Angeloski Male AK "Ohrid" Ohrid [10.0 km] 10 km Da
249 1038 Jovica Toshev Male Beer Runners Team Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:06:00 Da
250 1039 marko ilic Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
251 1040 Zoran ilic Male Beorad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
252 1041 Davorka ilic Female Beorad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
253 1042 Boro Apostoloski Male Ekipa.mk Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Da
254 1043 Filip Apostoloski Male Ekipa.mk Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
255 1044 Valerij Mihajlov Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [10.0 km] 10 km 00:40:10 Da
256 1045 Aleksandar Stojanovic Male OAK Beograd Vranjska banja [10.0 km] 10 km Da
257 1046 Stefan Kamenovic Male Beograd - Surčin [10.0 km] 10 km Da
258 1047 Nevena Stajić Female Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
259 1048 Danče Vojkova Female Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
260 1049 Hlerizan Mitrev Male Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
261 1050 Dušan Dimitrijević Male Pirot [10.0 km] 10 km Da
262 1051 Stefan Stojkovic Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
263 1052 Milan Mladenović Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
264 1053 Marko Nikolic Male Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:33:20 Da
265 1054 Predrag Kostic Male AK Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
266 1055 DEJAN UBORNJI Male UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
267 1056 Mirjana Cujic Female CAPITAL CREW Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
268 1057 Vladimir Bulaić Male Trkacki Autobus Bačka Palanka [10.0 km] 10 km Da
269 1058 Stefan Popović Male Surdulica [10.0 km] 10 km Da
270 1059 Xhejlan Zendeli Female Skoplje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
271 1060 Jelena Stojiljkovic Female Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
272 1061 Stevan Stanojevic Male Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
273 1062 Aleksandar Racić Male ART Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Da
274 1063 Marina Mijailović Female ART Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
275 1064 Aleksandar Ninković Male ART Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
276 1065 Milica Živić Vajukić Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
277 1066 Nataša Ćulafić Female - [10.0 km] 10 km Da
278 1067 Boško Vajukić Male Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
279 1068 Dragana Delova Female skopje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
280 1069 Boris Gorgiev Male Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
281 1070 Tijana Šaranović Female Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
282 1071 Tatjana Radivojevic Female Beograd- Vracar [10.0 km] 10 km Da
283 1072 Aleksandra Filipovic Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd - Stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Da
284 1073 Milan Cvijanovic Male Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
285 1074 Lazar Tasic Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
286 1075 Luka Stevanovic Male Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Da
287 1076 Dimce Bangievski Male NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Da
288 1077 Jordan Kartalov Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Da
289 1078 Dejan Terziovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skoplje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Da
290 1079 Aleksandar Jurukovski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE Skopje, [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Da
291 1080 Marija Kovačević Female AK Plemenito srce Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Da
292 1081 Pepi Pelov Male Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
293 1082 Đorđe Ćurić Male ARK Somaraton Sivac [10.0 km] 10 km Da
294 1083 Vlatko Blazevski Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE 1000 Skopje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:05:00 Da
295 1084 Milica Naumcevska Female Kavadarci Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
296 1085 Olga Dineva Female Kavadarci Kavadarci [10.0 km] 10 km Da
297 1086 Milos Panajotovic Male Nova Pazova [10.0 km] 10 km Da
298 1087 Olivera Jevtić Female Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Da
299 1088 Miloš Vasić Male Gnjilane [10.0 km] 10 km Da
300 1089 Radmila Đurović Female - [10.0 km] 10 km Da