Competitors registered in 43. Fruškogorski maraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1001 Aleksandar Mitic Male AK Spartak Opovo Opovo [134.3 km] Ultra Extreme Trail Da
2 1002 Časlav Mihajlović Male PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [134.3 km] Ultra Extreme Trail Ne
3 1003 Mile Nojkić Male Agape 35000 Jagodina [134.3 km] Ultra Extreme Trail Ne
4 1004 Dejan Kežić Male PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad Veternik, Novi Sad [134.3 km] Ultra Extreme Trail Ne
5 1005 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Inspired by HOPE Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [134.3 km] Ultra Extreme Trail Ne
6 1006 Nikola Živanović Male PK Tara Bajina Bašta [134.3 km] Ultra Extreme Trail Da
7 1007 Mirko Pašić Male Beočin [134.3 km] Ultra Extreme Trail Ne
8 2001 Slobodan Atanasov Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Da
9 2002 Srđan Savić Male Ark somaraton Brestač [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Da
10 2003 Dragan Pavlovic Male PSD dr Laza Markovic Irig Irig [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Ne
11 2004 Djordje Hadzi Vuckovic Male Agape Jagodina [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Da
12 2005 Dejan Dimitrijevic Male Beograd [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Ne
13 2006 Ivica Tasic Male ARK Odzaci Odzaci [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Ne
14 2007 Gordana Karić Female PSD Cer Šabac Šabac [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Da
15 2008 Nikola Radulaški Male Beograd [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Da
16 2009 Zoran Varjačić Male PSD Cer Šabac Klenak [107.8 km] Ultra Marathon Da
17 3001 Aleksandar Davidović Male Planinarska sekcija Novi Sad, Instant Healthy Life Novi Sad [85.0 km] Veliki zapadni maraton Ne
18 3002 Miloš Popin Male Instant Healthy Life Despotovo [85.0 km] Veliki zapadni maraton Ne
19 3003 Dejan Nikolić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [85.0 km] Veliki zapadni maraton Ne
20 3004 Nikola Veljović Male Beograd [85.0 km] Veliki zapadni maraton Ne
21 3005 Ivana Rili Female Belgrade, Serbia [85.0 km] Veliki zapadni maraton Ne
22 3006 Nebojša Jevtić Male Borac Futof [85.0 km] Veliki zapadni maraton Ne
23 3007 Dejan Trajkovski Male PSK Balkan Novi Sad [85.0 km] Veliki zapadni maraton Da
24 4001 Zoran Skoric Male Gladiator Workout NS Novi Sad [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
25 4002 Goran Ungurović Male PSK Balkan i BTL Zemun [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
26 4003 Vladimir Gvozden Male PSD Železničar Novi Sad Novi Sad [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
27 4004 Rajko Čučković Male Petrovaradin [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
28 4005 Vanja Radović Male Dudas athletics Zrenjanin [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton 00:00:00 Ne
29 4006 Darko Trajković Male Zrenjanin [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
30 4007 Nenad Milenkovic Male Zrenjanin [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
31 4008 Aleksandar Vukmirović Male PK Železničar Inđija Novi Sad [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
32 4009 Agneš Giric-Cvetković Female PSD Železničar Novi Sad Novi Sad [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
33 4010 Raymond Hallai Male Ak Apatin Backa Topola [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
34 4011 Marina Petrović Female Beograd-Zvezdara [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
35 4012 Dijana Živanović Female PK Tara Bajina Bašta [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
36 4013 Miloš Uskoković Male MissFit Novi Sad [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
37 4014 Mihailo Nikolic Male PSD Cira Lajkovac Lajkovac [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
38 4015 Zoran Marković Male Bački Jarak Bački Jarak [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
39 4016 Marko Kostov Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
40 4017 Nemanja Bunjevački Male Zrenjanin [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Da
41 4018 Milan Nesic Male PSK Balkan Beograd- Grocka [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
42 4019 Гордан Паповић Male ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн Бијељина [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
43 4020 Nevena Rajković Female Pk Vidlič Pirot Pirot [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
44 4021 Dragana Milanovic Female PAK Mosor Nis Sokobanja [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
45 4022 Darko Arsenijevic Male ARK Somaraton Sombor Smederevska Palanka [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
46 4023 Nenad Rančić Male Pirot [57.7 km] Srednji zapadni maraton Ne
47 9001 Jovana Ðukanović Female November Project Novi Sad,PK Gucevo Novi Sad [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
48 9003 Goran Ungurović Male PSK Balkan, BTL Zemun [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
49 9004 Zoltan Gortva Male AK Becej Becej [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Da
50 9005 Ljiljana Tasić Female AK Panonija Pančevo [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Da
51 9006 Marko Popin Male Instant Healthy Life Despotovo [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton 05:01:00 Ne
52 9007 Sanja Gortva Female AK Becej Becej [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Da
53 9008 Nenad Glusac Male ARK Somaraton Sombor Novi Beograd [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Da
54 9009 Dražen Jovičić Male AK Jovičić Bos. Brod [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
55 9010 Jovan Raskovic Male Novi Sad [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
56 9011 Ivan Zivkovic Male November project Novi Sad Novi Sad - Sremska Kamenica [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Da
57 9012 Jelena Paunovic Female ŠTRC Beograd [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Da
58 9013 Nikola Savatijevic Male lasu kurbla Lazarevac, Beograd [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
59 9015 Danijela Milutinovic Female Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
60 9016 David Kopunovic Male Subotica [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
61 9017 Željko Vujić Male Car Dusan Silni Bijeljina [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
62 9018 Milos Nikolic Male Fitness and therapy center Lazarevac [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
63 9019 Данијела Радић Female Агапе Јагодина [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
64 9020 Ivana Vlajic Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
65 9021 Vladimir Obradovic Male New Belgrade [42.2 km] Mali istočni ekstremni maraton Ne
66 10001 Róbert Dudás Male ErdSoft Szabadka [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Da
67 10003 Jovana Nikolić Female Novi Sad [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
68 10004 Adriana Jurić Female Radičević [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
69 10005 Jovica Oluški Male Gladiator Gym Novi Ledinci [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Da
70 10006 Aleksandra Cosic Female Beograd/Novi Beograd [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
71 10007 Izabella Hemze Female UF Subotica [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Da
72 10008 Milan Pasula Male Novi Sad [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Da
73 10009 Andrea Milenkov Devald Female Beograd [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
74 10010 Marko Djordjević Male Beograd [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
75 10011 Dragana Srdić Female Zrenjanin [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
76 10012 Milan Stojanovic Male SkyTeam Bujanovac [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
77 10013 Igor Veljanovski Male Beograd Novi Beograd [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
78 10014 Ilija Delević Male / Beograd [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Da
79 10015 Nataša Marković Female Beograd [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
80 10016 Grozdana Djukic Female Gladiator Gym Novi Sad [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
81 10017 Aleksandar Andjelkovic Male Gladiator Gym Novi Sad [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Da
82 10018 Игор Тадић Male Loznica [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
83 10019 Milutin Čumić Male Beograd-Cukarica [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne
84 10020 Ivan Rodi Male You'll Never Run Alone Obrenovac [10.1 km] Pripravnički mini maraton Ne