Competitors registered in Ultramarathon Baja Sombor

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Alan Biro Male SRK Žuti Šešir Osijek [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
2 2 Kristina Gudelj Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
3 3 Dejan Graovac Male Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 04:30:00 Da
4 4 Aleksandar Oparnica Male 161 24/7 Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
5 5 Зоран Брада Митровић Male Београд, Звездара [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
6 6 LASZLO PAL DR SZABO Male Ságvári Futóklub Szeged Tab [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
7 7 Рајко Швабић Male Аранђеловац [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
8 8 Rade Obradović Male Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
9 9 Miša Segedi Male AK Indjija Indjija [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
10 10 Vlado Božić Male VladoBozicYoga Novi Sad [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
11 11 Danijela Jurosevic Female MUP Republike Srbije Beograd Palilula [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
12 12 Srđan Savić Male Ark somaraton Brestač [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
13 13 Marinko Knezevic Male Sloboda Novi Grad Pančevo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
14 14 Aleksandar Mitic Male AK Spartak Opovo Opovo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
15 15 Nemanja Crnobrnja Male Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo Kačarevo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
16 16 Dragica Mitić Female Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
17 17 Darko Lončar Male NGT DEČKI U PLAVOM Sarajevo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
18 18 Nenad Glusac Male ARK Somaraton Sombor Novi Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
19 19 Bojana Dr Marić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
20 20 András Dittrich Male Pécs [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
21 21 DEJAN UBORNJI Male UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
22 22 Dražen Jovičić Male AK Jovičić Bos. Brod [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
23 23 Aleksandar Mijailović Male Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola Oplenac Topola [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
24 24 Željko Zeljković Male AK Panonija Pančevo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
25 25 Kürti Zsanett Female Budapest [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
26 26 Žarko Jovanović Male ARK Modriča Modriča [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
27 27 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Inspired by HOPE Kostolac [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
28 28 Danilo Vasiljevic Male ARK Modriča Modriča [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
29 29 Roberto Bašić Male Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
30 30 Veljko Popović Male Kula [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
31 31 Miloš Petrović Male Somaraton Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
32 32 Edvard Halas Male Paligo Palus - "Život je more" Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
33 33 Gábor Schulcz Male Baja [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 05:30:00 Da
34 34 Bettina Csábi Female Baja [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
35 35 35 . Male Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
36 36 Darko Arsenijević Male PK Železničar Niš Niš [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
37 37 Marija Nesic Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Kragujevac [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
38 38 Dragan Grujic Male PSK Balkan Beograd - Železnik [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
39 39 Zoltan Fodor Male ultRAn Senta Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
40 40 Tijana Kabić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
41 41 Mirko Erdelji Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
42 42 Aleksandar Radukin Male PSK Železničar Novi Sad Novi Sad [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
43 43 Dragan Trkulja Male Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
44 44 Zoltan Liptak Male ARK.magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Kanjiža [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
45 45 Perica Radak Male Vojska Srbije, RViPVO Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
46 46 Nemanja Rajković Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
47 47 Љиљана Латиновић Female Спортски клуб Видиковац Београд, Србија [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
48 48 Ljiljana Tasić Female Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo Pančevo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
49 49 Viktória Várbíróné Schulcz Female FuTeam SE Baja [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:05:00 Da
50 50 Daniel Bečkei Male Backa Topola [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
51 51 Filip Stankovic Male Beograd - Palilula [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
52 52 Dragan Bogdanović Male Mladenovac [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
53 53 Bene Ármin Male TFSE Baja [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
54 54 Szilárd Taksonyi Male Szekszárd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
55 55 Pero Stević Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
56 56 Elvir Rakipović Male Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km Da
57 57 57 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
58 58 58 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
59 59 59 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
60 60 60 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
61 61 61 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
62 62 62 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
63 63 63 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
64 64 64 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
65 65 65 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
66 66 66 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
67 67 67 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
68 68 68 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
69 69 69 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
70 70 70 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
71 71 71 . Male Mogyi SE Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon 48 km 00:00:00 Da
72 1001 Damir Mufić Male Huracan perfomante Apatin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
73 1001 Dejan Jakšić Male Huracan perfomante Apatin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
74 1002 VESNA DR CRNJANSKI Female Lički vuk Beograd- Rakovica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
75 1002 Željko Graovac Male Lički vuk Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
76 1003 Slobodan Miladinović Male Breskivce Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
77 1003 Odobašić Tijana Female Breskivce Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
78 1004 Sandra Menz Female Špic bruder Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
79 1004 Kristina Gudelj Female Špic bruder Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
80 1005 Zoran Rakić Male Dobro jutro Apatine Apatin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
81 1005 Darija Amanovic Female Dobro jutro Apatine Apatin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
82 1006 Marija Bubalo Female Dobro jutro Apatine 1 Apatin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
83 1006 Jasmina Kljajic Female Dobro jutro Apatine 1 Apatin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
84 1007 Mladen Ardalić Male Ardalići Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
85 1007 Valter Ardalić Male Ardalići Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
86 1008 Miša Segedi Male Penzioneri Inđija [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
87 1008 Boško Jerković Male Penzioneri Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
88 1009 Весна Бјелан Female Ekipa iz loze Сомбор [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
89 1009 Tijana Kabić Female Ekipa iz loze Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
90 1010 Иван Милосављевић Male Inspired by HOPE Beograd-Zvezdara [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
91 1010 Vladimir Petrovic Male Inspired by HOPE Beograd Čukarica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 01:58:00 Da
92 1011 Arpad Šarkezi Male Partizanovci Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
93 1011 Željko Zeljković Male Partizanovci Pančevo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
94 1101 Viktor Dujmović Male Curo doo Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
95 1101 Ákos Druzsek Male Curo doo Backi Vinogradi [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
96 1101 Norbert Cirok Male Curo doo Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
97 1102 György Horváth Male SmúzTrió Pecs [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
98 1102 Csernák Gabriella Csernák Female SmúzTrió Pecs [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
99 1102 Peter Futo Male SmúzTrió Pecs [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
100 1103 Miloš Mančić Male Kondilomi Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
101 1103 Miodrag Panic Male Kondilomi Beograd - Novi Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
102 1103 Небојша Росић Male Kondilomi Београд, Србија [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
103 1104 Ond Bakos Male Hitna pomoć Senta Senta [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
104 1104 Viktor Kovács Male Hitna pomoć Senta Senta [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
105 1104 Gusztáv Surján Male Hitna pomoć Senta Senta [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
106 1105 Jelena Stanimirović Female Strong women Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
107 1105 Ljubica Vojnović Female Strong women Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
108 1105 Renata Štajner Female Strongwomen Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
109 1106 Miroslav Liščević Female Sledi ME Sombror [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
110 1106 Ivana Šokac Female Sledi ME Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
111 1106 Mirko Erdelji Male Sledi ME Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
112 1107 Dejan Hrkalović Male Vojska Srbije Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
113 1107 Robert Lalić Male Vojska Srbije Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
114 1107 Nenad Đorđević Male Vojska Srbije Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
115 1108 Dragan Kasap Male Sledi Me-kumovi Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
116 1108 Ana Kasap Female Sledi Me-kumovi Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
117 1108 Marijana Obradović Female Sledi Me-kumovi Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
118 1109 Bogdan Nikolić Male 3 x N Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
119 1109 Zoran Nikolić Male 3 x N Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
120 1109 Dejan Nikolić Male 3 x N Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
121 1110 Bojana Marić Female Lepotice Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
122 1110 Mina Bošnjak Female Lepotice Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
123 1110 Anita Marinic Female Lepotice Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
124 1111 Sanja Milošević Female Mirkove Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
125 1111 Milica Polić Female Mirkove Nova Crvenka [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
126 1111 Ivana Basta Female Mirkove Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
127 1112 Marija Mandić Female SALAŠARI Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
128 1112 Ana Keresteš Female SALAŠARI Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
129 1112 Danijel Mandić Male SALAŠARI Subotica [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
130 1113 Mária Terézia Burány Female ultRAn Zenta Tornyos [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
131 1113 Anett Német Female UltRAn Zenta Senta [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
132 1113 Natália Ágoston Female UltRAn Zenta Senta [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
133 1114 Biljana Vezmar Female SoGracije Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
134 1114 Maja Bodrožić Female SoGracije Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
135 1114 Daniela Tryfonidies Female SoGracije Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
136 1115 Jelena Perenčević Female KoLiBo Kljajićevo [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
137 1115 Saša Mirić Male KoLiBo Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
138 1115 Zoran Boca Male KoLiBo Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
139 1116 Sanja Rađenović Female Uporne dame Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
140 1116 Jasmina Damjanović Female Uporne dame Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
141 1116 Ljerka Vukmirović Female Uporne dame Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
142 1117 Čedomir Bukvić Male Munje nebeske Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
143 1117 Ivan Dlačić Male Munje nebeske Čačak [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
144 1117 Ivan Jeremić Male Munje nebeske Beograd [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
145 1118 Adam Sarnayi Male Sógorok és Ádám Kanjiža [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
146 1118 Zoltan Liptak Male Sógorok és Ádám Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
147 1118 Attila Sarnyai Male Sógorok és Ádám Sombor [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km 00:00:00 Da
148 1119 Gabor Ikotin Male Temerin Boys Temerin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
149 1119 Daniel Francia Male Temerin Boys Temerin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da
150 1119 Ervin Mesaroš Male Temerin Boys Temerin [48.0 km] Ultramarathon Relay 48 km Da