Пријављени такмичари на 1. North Race

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Zeljko Pavlovic Мушки Tara Ultra Trail Chicago [12.0 km] North Race Да
2 2 Ana Lukic Женски Tara Ultra Trail Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
3 3 Danijel Lončarević Мушки Tara Ultra Trail Bečej [12.0 km] North Race Да
4 4 Предраг Драгичевић Мушки Tara Ultra Trail Београд, Србија [12.0 km] North Race Да
5 5 Marko Panic Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
6 6 Nevena Jovanovic Женски Beogradski trkački klub BRC Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
7 7 Sandra Uzelac Женски Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
8 8 Stefan Lugic Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo, Starčevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
9 9 Mitar Andric Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo, Starčevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
10 10 Natalija Čakarević Женски TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak Čačak [12.0 km] North Race Да
11 11 Aleksandar Milojevic Мушки Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
12 12 Katarina Duletić-Ćurčin Женски Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
13 13 Igor Korać Мушки Gladiator Gym Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
14 14 Andrija Radić Мушки 5. bataljon VP Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
15 15 Zeljko Todorovic Мушки IM FIT sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
16 16 Nenad Dabić Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
17 17 Bojan Krivokuća Мушки COOL Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
18 18 Mirko Miljanović Мушки COOL Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
19 19 Mina Kosanovic Женски Pomirishi Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
20 20 Stefan Dutka Мушки Pomirishi Inđijа [12.0 km] North Race Да
21 21 Vladimir Radosavljević Мушки Arhangel Karlovčić [12.0 km] North Race Да
22 22 Marija Prodanović Женски Girevoy sport Pećinci [12.0 km] North Race Да
23 23 Danilo Momcilovic Мушки Beograd, Srbija [12.0 km] North Race Да
24 24 Tatjana Kovačević Женски SKYRUNNERS Novi Sad - Sremska Kamenica [12.0 km] North Race Да
25 25 Milena Mandić Женски COOL Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
26 26 Nevena Lazarević Женски Konjuša [12.0 km] North Race Да
27 27 Јасмина Пешић Женски Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
28 28 Бата Дудић Мушки Vojska Srbije Golubinci [12.0 km] North Race Да
29 29 Duško Jeličić Мушки IM FIT Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
30 30 Srdjan Vojinovic Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
31 31 Ivana Krstić Женски FlyFit klub Beograd (Zemun) [12.0 km] North Race Да
32 32 Mirjana Vrcelj Женски / BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [12.0 km] North Race 01:00:00 Да
33 33 Jovana Petrović Женски BUSHIDO Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
34 34 Душан Станковић Мушки Марадик [12.0 km] North Race Да
35 35 Dušan Radojčin Мушки BUSHIDO Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
36 36 Nikola Mirković Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
37 37 Stefan Dovragovic Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
38 38 Viktor Milanov Мушки N.Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
39 39 Nemanja Bjelić Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
40 40 Lazar Petrović Мушки Roadrunners Rekovac Rekovac [12.0 km] North Race Да
41 41 Marija Milutinovic Женски IM FIT sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
42 42 Goran Mitrović Мушки Užice [12.0 km] North Race Да
43 43 Lazar Pavlović Мушки Taurunum Team Beograd - Zemun Polje [12.0 km] North Race Да
44 44 Nemanja Popović Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
45 45 Igor Đerman Мушки Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
46 46 Tatjana Jakovljević Женски Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
47 47 Aleksandar Nikolić Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
48 48 Ivan Jerinić Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
49 49 Dušan Milivojević Мушки IM FIT Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
50 50 Vlado Čelan Мушки Univerzalna škola sporta "sparta" Kreševo [12.0 km] North Race 01:34:00 Да
51 51 Aleksandra Cosic Женски Trening centar INVICTUS Beograd/Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
52 52 Suzana Lukač Женски Pomirishi Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
53 53 Ђорђе Станишић Мушки Нови Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
54 54 Marko Gligoric Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
55 55 Milan Stanojevic Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Starcevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
56 56 Saša Milošević Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
57 57 Veljko Markovic Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
58 58 Miloš Dimić Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
59 59 Стефан Станковић Мушки Марадик [12.0 km] North Race Да
60 60 Dunja Stefanović Женски Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
61 61 Vuk Filipovic Мушки Beograd, Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
62 62 Olivera Gajević Женски Beograd-Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
63 63 Stefan Nevistic Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [12.0 km] North Race Да
64 64 Lučana Koraca Živković Женски Magnet Inđijа [12.0 km] North Race Да
65 65 Bojana Banjac Женски Pomirishi Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
66 66 Ђорђе Плазинић Мушки Ужице [12.0 km] North Race Да
67 67 Dalibor Losic Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [12.0 km] North Race Да
68 68 Voja Cucuz Мушки Pomirishi Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
69 69 Davor Jovanovic Мушки Dobra [12.0 km] North Race Да
70 70 Урош Ђурђевић Шампи Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Шабац [12.0 km] North Race Да
71 71 Andreja Pavlović Мушки Smederevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
72 72 Ivan Miletic Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
73 73 Vladimir Vojnović Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
74 74 Strahinja Rogan Мушки Taurunum Team Beograd/Zemun11080 [12.0 km] North Race Да
75 75 Jovan Stojicic Мушки Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
76 76 Luka Damjanac Мушки Mećave Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
77 77 Pavle Maletic Мушки Mećave Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
78 78 Dusan Stamenkovic Мушки Mećave Veternik [12.0 km] North Race Да
79 79 Stefan Pačavra Мушки Mećave Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
80 80 Momčilo Tatić Мушки Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
81 81 Nikola Savić Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
82 82 Marko Radosevic Мушки Beograd - Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
83 83 Ivana Jovanović Женски absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo, Dolovo [12.0 km] North Race Да
84 84 Dragan Brzakovic Мушки IM FIT sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
85 85 Miljana Jovanović Женски absolute_health_and_fitness Dolovo [12.0 km] North Race Да
86 86 Милица Ракиџић Женски absolute_health_and_fitness Панчево, Долово [12.0 km] North Race Да
87 87 Boban Rakidžić Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Dolovo [12.0 km] North Race Да
88 88 Milan Rakidžić Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Dolovo [12.0 km] North Race Да
89 89 Tamara Šašić Женски Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
90 90 Igor Radonjic Мушки Gladiator Gym Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
91 91 Kristina Radonjić Женски Gladiator Gym Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
92 92 Aleksandar Bjelica Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Beograd Vozdovac [12.0 km] North Race Да
93 93 Vladimir Dukic Мушки Sportski klub Tribe Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
94 94 Luka Alempijevic Мушки Tribe Trails Beograd - Rakovica [12.0 km] North Race Да
95 95 Nedeljko Šobot Мушки - Nova Pazova [12.0 km] North Race 01:40:34 Да
96 96 Aleksandar Adamov Мушки NSP Vršac Vršac [12.0 km] North Race Да
97 97 Nikola Tasić Мушки Arhangel Šimanovci [12.0 km] North Race Да
98 98 Zoran Rakic Мушки Ludilo Ravnice Apatin [12.0 km] North Race Да
99 99 Marija Rakidžić Женски absolute_health_and_fitness Dolovo [12.0 km] North Race Да
100 100 Biserka Rakidžić Женски absolute_health_and_fitness Dolovo [12.0 km] North Race Да
101 101 Nemanja Lugic Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Starcevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
102 102 Damir Dimitrijević Мушки HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC Pozarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
103 103 Uroš Jovović Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pančevo,Starčevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
104 104 Ivana Tovilovic Pajic Женски IM FIT Majur, Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
105 105 Aleksandar Petrov Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Starčevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
106 106 Strahinja Jovanić Мушки Ludilo Ravnice Apatin [12.0 km] North Race 01:30:00 Да
107 107 Pavle Baračkov Мушки Zrenjanin [12.0 km] North Race Да
108 108 Nemanja Stulic Мушки Magnet Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
109 109 Borisav Milošević Мушки Ludilo Ravnice Apatin [12.0 km] North Race Да
110 110 Miloš Bojić Мушки HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC Požarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
111 111 Sara Pirnat Женски COOL Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
112 112 Sasa Surla Мушки BECEJ (STARI) [12.0 km] North Race Да
113 113 Vladimir Bajčetić Мушки Debeloperi Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
114 114 Vanja Radović Мушки CrossFit NS Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
115 115 Stefan Krunic Мушки Magnet Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
116 116 Адријана Јелић Женски Athletics Center Šabac Шабац [12.0 km] North Race Да
117 117 Tijana Turudic Женски Sremski Karlovci [12.0 km] North Race Да
118 118 Nikola Marković Мушки Batajnica-Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
119 119 Slavko Krneta Мушки / Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race 01:59:13 Да
120 120 Stanko Jovanovic Мушки Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
121 121 Fedja Babic Мушки Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
122 122 Sladjana Mikic Женски Central Gym Veternik, Novi Sad [12.0 km] North Race Да
123 123 Jelena Janežić Женски PSK Balkan Beograd Palilula [12.0 km] North Race Да
124 124 Viktor Rakočević Мушки Novi Sad/ Veternik [12.0 km] North Race Да
125 125 Rajko Čučković Мушки Petrovaradin [12.0 km] North Race Да
126 126 Tamara Čučković Женски Petrovaradin [12.0 km] North Race Да
127 127 Igor Kitic Мушки Novi Slankamen [12.0 km] North Race Да
128 128 Jasmina Lecić Женски Požarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
129 129 Aleksa Balać Мушки Debeloperi Futog [12.0 km] North Race Да
130 130 Misa Stefanovic Мушки Požarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
131 131 Uros Velickovic Мушки COOL Beograd-Stari grad [12.0 km] North Race Да
132 132 Milos Stijakovic Мушки HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC Pozarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
133 133 Bojan Milić Мушки COOL Krnjača, Beograd [12.0 km] North Race 01:10:00 Да
134 134 Bojana Lakićević Женски Outfit Beograd, Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
135 135 Milan Milovanovic Milovanovic Мушки COOL Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
136 136 Aleksa Bosnic Мушки Beograd, Srbija [12.0 km] North Race Да
137 137 Антоније Пицајкић Мушки Outfit Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
138 138 Jelena Utvić Женски Barbell Box Vrdnik [12.0 km] North Race Да
139 139 Nikola Pantović Мушки Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
140 140 Nikola Bjelonić Мушки Srbac [12.0 km] North Race Да
141 141 Danijel Rajić Мушки Srbac [12.0 km] North Race Да
142 142 Dejan Cirkovic Мушки Stara Pazova [12.0 km] North Race Да
143 143 Dragana Damiš Женски Barbell Box Vrdnik [12.0 km] North Race Да
144 144 Ljiljana Bajić Женски Barbell Box Vrdnik [12.0 km] North Race Да
145 145 Milos Mincic Мушки Outfit Beograd, Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
146 146 Đorđe Vasiljević Мушки Outfit Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
147 147 Novica Grgurevic Мушки Magnet Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
148 148 Вук Лутовац Мушки Земун - Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
149 149 Elena Najdovski Женски Pozarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
150 150 Marko Gajičić Мушки Beograd-Mirijevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
151 151 Stojan Klisarić Мушки Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
152 152 Isidora Đermanović Женски Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
153 153 Jovan Subašić Мушки Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
154 154 Jovan Nedeljković Мушки Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
155 155 Marko Topić Мушки Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
156 156 Ivana Božić Женски Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
157 157 Vladimir Mitić Мушки HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC Požarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
158 158 Nikola Miljkovic Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pancevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
159 159 Marko Lazarevic Мушки Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
160 160 Jovana Pešić Женски HANGAR FITNES CENTAR POZAREVAC Pozarevac [12.0 km] North Race Да
161 161 Bogdan Knežević Мушки Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Mali Radinci [12.0 km] North Race Да
162 162 Tatjana Momčilović Женски Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
163 163 Dejan Đokić Мушки COOL Brus [12.0 km] North Race Да
164 164 Aleksandar Bodegrajac Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Pancevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
165 165 Tamara Momčilović Женски Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
166 166 Relja Damnjanovic Мушки Hangar Training and Performance Center Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
167 167 Đuro Pilipović Мушки Akademija Zdravlja Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
168 168 Филип Спирић Мушки Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
169 169 Igor Filipović Мушки PSD Pobeda Beograd- Rakovica [12.0 km] North Race 01:08:00 Да
170 170 Igor Pejić Мушки Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
171 171 Dušan Markelić Мушки Avexcor Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
172 172 Mile Savić Мушки Avexcor Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
173 173 Gordana Mihajlovic Женски Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
174 174 Nevena Đorđević Женски Beograd, Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
175 175 Miloš Suslov Мушки Pančevo [12.0 km] North Race Да
176 176 Dragana Ostojić Женски Queen didi Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
177 177 Igor Bora Pantić Мушки crna mamba Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
178 178 Stefan Matic Мушки Outfit Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
179 179 Marko Opajić Мушки Adrenalin Race Ruma Ruma [12.0 km] North Race Да
180 180 Borko Babic Мушки Kikinda [12.0 km] North Race Да
181 181 Radoslav Danijel Miljkovic Мушки crna mamba Novi Sad [12.0 km] North Race Да
182 182 Stefan Marinkov Мушки Mokrin [12.0 km] North Race Да
183 183 Dejan Marinkov Мушки Мокрин [12.0 km] North Race Да
184 184 Jovan Jezdić Мушки Beograd, Palilula [12.0 km] North Race Да
185 185 Mladen Spasojevic Мушки sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
186 186 Marko Simovic Мушки Београд [12.0 km] North Race 00:00:00 Да
187 187 Amir Besic Мушки Magnet Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
188 188 Zvonko Cvetkovic Мушки Smederevska Palanka [12.0 km] North Race Да
189 189 Mirko Miljanovic Мушки Novi Sad-Bukovac [12.0 km] North Race Да
190 190 Strahinja Padejski Мушки Zrenjanin [12.0 km] North Race Да
191 191 Jovan Jovic Мушки Outfit Beograd, Novi Beograd [12.0 km] North Race Да
192 192 Violeta Radaković Женски Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
193 193 Nikola Dakić Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Kac [12.0 km] North Race Да
194 194 Nedeljko Rodić Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
195 195 Ana Božilović Женски PJP Policijska brigada Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
196 196 Dušan Nikolić Мушки PJP Policijska brigada Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
197 197 Aleksandar Popović Мушки PJP Policijska brigada Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
198 198 Miloš Milovanović Мушки PJP Policijska brigada Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
199 199 Jovana Jelic Женски Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
200 200 Miroslav Jaćić Мушки Trstenik [12.0 km] North Race Да
201 201 Milos Gutic Мушки Magnet Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
202 202 Anja Stojsavljevic Женски Magnet Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
203 203 Branislav FIlipović Мушки Pomirishi Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
204 204 Stefan Stajić Мушки Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
205 205 Sloboda Mračević Женски Novi Sad [12.0 km] North Race Да
206 206 Jovana Đurnić Женски Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
207 207 Mihajlo Jovanović Мушки Нови Сад [12.0 km] North Race Да
208 208 Dragan Ivaniš Мушки 5. bataljon VP Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
209 209 Slobodan Matijević Мушки 5. bataljon VP Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
210 210 Marko Šekularac Мушки 5. bataljon VP Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
211 211 Petar Popović Мушки 5. bataljon VP Inđija [12.0 km] North Race Да
212 212 Petar Damnjanovic Мушки Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
213 213 Marko Stepanovic Мушки Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
214 214 Danko Culibrk Мушки Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
215 215 Boris Perenčević Мушки Pomirishi Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
216 216 Novak Šakotić Мушки Pomirishi Београд [12.0 km] North Race Да
217 217 Nemanja Popović Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
218 218 Veljko Marković Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
219 219 Saša Milošević Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
220 220 Marko Gligorić Мушки Athletics Center Šabac sabac [12.0 km] North Race Да
221 221 Milidar Kondic Мушки Magnet Indjija [12.0 km] North Race Да
222 222 Radovanović Nina Женски Roadrunners Rekovac Rekovac [12.0 km] North Race Да