Competitors registered in 1. Subotički polumaraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Radovan Stevanović Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
2 2 Novica Stojanović Male Kovin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
3 3 Mária Kucsera Female SunCity Triathlon Team Deszk [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Da
4 4 Anastasija Ilic Female Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
5 5 Srdjan Lukić Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
6 6 Dušan Mrdović Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
7 7 Goran Vendlener Male AK Vojvodina Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
8 8 Marko Starcevic Male ARK Odžaci Odžaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
9 9 Milos Lazić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
10 10 Bogdan Praščević Male Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
11 11 Vojislav Ćurulić Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
12 12 Aleksandar Vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
13 13 slobodan vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:13:00 Da
14 14 Igor Marković Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
15 15 Nenad Nedović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
16 16 Nemanja Rajković Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
17 17 Lorand Pletl Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
18 18 Jamanta Šafranj Female ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:55 Da
19 19 Radovan Popović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
20 20 Jasna Milošević Female ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
21 21 Damir Marković Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:33 Da
22 22 Tamaš Helfrih Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
23 23 Vladimir Sedlić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
24 24 Zeljko Kujundzic Male Wien [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
25 25 Dániel Becskei Male Contitech Fluid sportegyesület Topolya [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
26 26 Rene Čalija Male UWH Calypso Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:42 Da
27 27 Milan Kovačić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
28 28 Vesna Futo Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
29 29 Stevan Tutorić Male Samostalan takmičar Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:48 Da
30 30 Oliver Zlatanović Male Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
31 31 Marina Tepavac Female ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
32 32 Maja Bodrožić Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
33 33 Bojan Jocić Male AK Bečej Bečej [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
34 34 Nenad Grković Male ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
35 35 Pálinkás Zoltán Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
36 36 Tihomir Lendvai Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
37 37 Belánszky Katalin Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
38 38 Nebojša Đošić Male vsovsu Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
39 39 Vladimir Kolić Male BTL Beograd/Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
40 40 Andrea Jerinic Female Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
41 41 Dragoslav Orčić Male RTV Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:16 Da
42 42 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:21:06 Da
43 43 Zoltan Bori Male Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
44 44 Ivana Vojnović Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:30 Da
45 45 Pavle Peković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:22 Da
46 46 Nikola Ristivojevic Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
47 47 Justin Browne Male Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Da
48 48 Kristian Puškaš Male Kula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
49 49 Biljana Vezmar Female Ark somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
50 50 Lucy Kovari Female Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
51 51 Magdolna Vilisics Female Budaörs [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
52 52 Ivan Pivarcik Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
53 53 Dalibor Ivic Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
54 54 Nenad Vekić Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
55 55 Mišo Guljaš Male Samostalan takmičar Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
56 56 Sofija Simić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
57 57 Marjan Mezedi Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
58 58 Dejan Budanović Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
59 59 Elena Lemonis Female Running Tribe - Belgrade Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:30 Da
60 60 Gusztáv Surján Male Individualac Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
61 61 Nóra Szabó Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Da
62 62 Raymond Hallai Male AK Apatin Backa Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
63 63 Albert Boros Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
64 64 Jelena Ademi Female ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
65 65 Strahinja Puskarevic Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
66 66 Anna Lulić Márki Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Da
67 67 Emil Lulić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Da
68 68 Ábel Pásztor Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
69 69 Nikola Jesic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
70 70 PAVLE JONIĆ Male ------ beograd-Savski venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:45:00 Da
71 71 Dejan Ubornji Male UK Paligo Palus Palic Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
72 72 Miklós Eckermann Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
73 73 Mara Pušec Female Zagreb [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 74 Igor Skenderovic Male / Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
75 75 Adrienn Csik Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
76 76 Dominik Deman Male ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:46 Da
77 77 Nikolett Csik Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
78 78 Karolj Dukai Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
79 79 Srdjan Saulić Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
80 80 Stefan Roganović Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
81 81 Milan Krezovic Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
82 82 Danijela Simeunovic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:10 Da
83 83 Milorad Labudović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:15 Da
84 84 Balint Fridrih Male ARK Somaraton Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 85 Aleksandar Djakovic Male Ultra Trkac Srbija Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 03:13:00 Da
86 86 Marko Marinkovic Male ARK Odžaci Odzaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
87 87 Nataša Delibašić Female Atletski klub Sava Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
88 88 László Erdélyi Male ARK TRON Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
89 89 Mirjana Koprivica Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
90 90 Sanja Brcanski Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
91 91 Dalibor Letovic Male Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
92 92 Slavisa Lecic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
93 93 Ove Lund Male Oslo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
94 94 Zoltán Lipták Male ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Da
95 95 Ivan Katančić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
96 96 Tatjana Dimitrijević Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
97 97 Árpád Röhrig Male Horgoš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
98 98 Viktor Gáspár Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
99 99 Branko Milević Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
100 100 Zlatko Bedić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:00 Da
101 101 Boris Saulić Male Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
102 102 Slobodan Bukvic Male - Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
103 103 Никола Плавшић Male Неготин [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
104 104 Sándor Nagy Male Debrecen [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
105 105 Károly Tokaji Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
106 106 Dragan Đikić Male Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:25 Da
107 107 Zoran Nikolić Male ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:06 Da
108 108 Levente Gáti Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
109 109 Tihamér Ozsvár Male Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
110 110 Tibor Barbulović Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
111 111 Sonja Oros Female Snaga uma nosi telo - SUNT Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
112 112 Bruna Skenderović Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Da
113 113 Arpad Šarkezi Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 114 Željko Milenković Male Planinarski Klub Spartak Donji Tavankut [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 115 Renata Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
116 116 David Lehoczky Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Torokbalint [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
117 117 Dejan Vojnić Purčar Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
118 118 Sokcsity Zoltán Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
119 119 Mirella Szűcs Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
120 120 Ottó Beke Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
121 121 Zsolt Szendi Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
122 122 Dániel Majlát Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
123 123 Gabriela Vuković Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
124 124 Livia Sleiher Female Škola trčanja Subotica Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
125 125 Ildiko Fabo Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
126 126 Srđan Bogić Male ARK Tron Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
127 127 Ágnes Geráné Female Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
128 128 Matija Hemi Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
129 129 Szilvia Dr. Fényesi Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
130 130 Đorđe Kutuzov Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
131 131 Vuk Krgović Male Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
132 132 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Da
133 133 Srdjan Jovanovic Male Zitoradja [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:02 Da
134 134 Марко Герасимовић Male Лазаревац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
135 135 Dejan Pjevac Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
136 136 Péter Braun Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budakalász [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
137 137 Levente Dr. Szabó Male Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
138 138 Damir Batanjski Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
139 139 Laslo Brusnjai Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
140 140 Dragan Ćirić Male ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Da
141 141 Melinda Irge Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
142 142 Edvard Halas Male UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:19:34 Da
143 143 Lazar Rišar Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
144 144 Odobašić Tijana Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
145 145 Balazs Remport Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
146 146 Miroslav Molnar Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
147 147 Nora Trklja Female AK Crvena zvezda Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
148 148 Dušica Vilov Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
149 149 Nikola Babic Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
150 150 Milan Delić Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Da
151 151 Arijana Anisic Female ARK Sombor Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
152 152 Alfred Skenderović Male TK Sprint Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
153 153 Vladimir Gvozden Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
154 154 Nemanja Radovanovic Male nemam Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
155 155 Dmitry Grebenkov Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
156 156 Nebojsa Jovic Male PK Spartak Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 157 MILORAD JEFTIC Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
158 158 Kristifor Manču Male VAK 1926 Vrsac Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:31 Da
159 159 Ivan Miškeljin Male 21.maj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
160 160 ninoslav sevic Male BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
161 161 Ivana Budinski Female Belgrade Running Club Ruski Krstur [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
162 162 Edit Trungel Mešter Female ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
163 163 Dragomir Ilić Male ARK Odžaci Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
164 164 OND BAKOŠ Male Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 165 Владислава Милчић Female Панчево [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:07:00 Da
166 166 Lena Adžić Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
167 167 Boris Faćol Male Individualac Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
168 168 Pero Pejić Male INDIVIDUALAC Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
169 169 Marko Jocic Male Ak becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
170 170 Jasmina Damjanović Female Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
171 171 Ivan Vasic Male Velika Krsna [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
172 172 Zeljko Pekovic Male Titel [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
173 173 Dejan Tikvicki Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
174 174 Filip Šuput Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
175 175 Zoltán Kőszegi Male Dream Team Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:03 Da
176 176 Sanja Radjenovic Female Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
177 177 Srđan Komazec Male Inzbruk [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
178 178 Radivoj Jocic Male AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
179 179 Goran Vorkapic Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
180 180 Bogdan Trbojević Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:48 Da
181 181 Aleksandra Radoicic Female Belggrade Running Club Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Da
182 182 Vanja Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
183 183 Dejan Graovac Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
184 184 Dragan Markovic Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
185 185 Miloš Stambolija Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
186 186 Miloš Kajtez Male Bačka Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
187 187 Krisztian Taskovity Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
188 188 Marija Nesic Female Uk Paligo Palus Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
189 189 Branko Šarac Male Lovćenac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
190 190 Josip Bagi Male × Odzaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:55 Da
191 191 Zoltan Molnar Gabor Male Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 192 István Dobó Male Subtica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
193 193 Dragana Tabački Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
194 194 Jelena Đogić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
195 195 Gustav Rafai Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
196 196 Aleksandar Ilic Male BTL Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
197 197 Aleksandar Kosanović Male Čonoplja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
198 198 Saša Stanić Male Running Tribe Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
199 199 Jadranko Pušec Male Zagreb [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
200 200 Tamara Rnjak Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
201 202 Ђорђе Сладаковић Male ARK Somaraton Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
202 203 Stefan Vučković Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
203 204 Mina Tietz Female Girls United Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
204 205 Zoltan Fodor Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
205 206 Monika Kokai Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
206 207 Slobodan Dragić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
207 208 Atila Sič Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:07 Da
208 209 Martina Poljakovic Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
209 210 Branislav Živić Male Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:20:53 Da
210 211 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Female Cegarrunning - AK Apatin Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
211 212 Stevan Lacmanovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
212 213 Boško Jerković Male Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
213 214 Tamas Varga Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
214 215 Aleksandar Djukic Male Beograd - Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
215 216 Zorica Vukov Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
216 217 Anita Calbert Female ARK Tron Palic Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
217 218 Edita Tancos Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
218 219 Boris Majstorovic Male ArkSomaraton Ridjica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
219 220 Danijel Mandić Male TK Sprint Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
220 221 József Hajas Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
221 222 Vladimir Bulaić Male Bačka Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
222 223 Darko Matkovic Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
223 224 Michael Becker Male Belgrade Running Club Pohlheim [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:53 Da
224 225 Ivan Dulic Male Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
225 226 Ivan Ćirković Male AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
226 227 Zoran Vesić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
227 228 Zoran Knezevic Male ARK Vizelj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
228 229 Hadži Bojan Dragić Male ARK Vizelj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
229 230 Ilija Petrovic Male ARK Vizelj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
230 231 Denis Ibisbegovic Male Avantura Team Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
231 232 Tibor Hajas Male Ark Kanjiski Maratonci Kanjiza [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
232 233 Драган Продановић Male АК Бечеј Бечеј [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
233 234 Robert Vajda Male Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
234 235 Branimir Gajić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
235 236 Valentina Kèri Female Zenta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
236 237 Karolina Madaras P. Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
237 238 Mátyás Dombi Male Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Da
238 239 Ognjen Ćurčić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
239 240 Branislav Lončar Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
240 241 Miroslav Pešić Male AK APATIN Zmajevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
241 242 Szabolcs Kapitány Male Bezdán [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Da
242 243 Forest Benjamin Török Male Pécsi Testkultúra Közhasznú Egyesület Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:27:00 Da
243 244 Ivana Goločevac Female Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
244 245 Izabella Nagy Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
245 246 Darko Savić Male Beograda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
246 247 Gorana Francišković Female Urlik Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
247 248 Predrag Kostic Male Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
248 249 Branka Injac Female Arandjelovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
249 250 Ivana Margetić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
250 251 Ana Barašević Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
251 252 Zsolt Vinkler Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
252 253 Đorđe Vučković Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
253 254 Nevena Bogićević Female Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
254 255 Milan Cvijanović Male Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
255 256 Sanela Janković Female Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
256 257 Nebojša Vuletić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
257 258 Božo Štula Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
258 259 Vuk Vukmirović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
259 260 Predrag Janković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
260 261 Željko Graovac Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
261 262 Mirsad Alić Male Wien [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
262 263 Ljubivoje Grbović Male Borča [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
263 264 Bogdan Đorđević Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
264 265 Marko Crnjanski Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
265 266 Mile Rašković Male AK Veteran Beograd NOVI BANOVCI [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
266 267 Ivan Cakić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
267 268 Branko Hrnjaz Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
268 269 Aleksandar Uzelac Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
269 270 Danijela Milojković Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
270 271 Ilija Ivošević Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
271 272 Dejan Stevanović Male Suvi Do, Zagubica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
272 273 Bogdan Nedeljković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
273 274 Milena Simić Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
274 275 Aleksandar Bokarev Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
275 276 Jovana Čanak Female Running Tribe Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
276 277 Svetlana Stamenović Female Running Tribe Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
277 278 Srećko Mićić Male ACTIVE TRAVELING Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
278 279 Miroslav Ranđelović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
279 280 Ljiljana Tasić Female Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
280 281 Teodor Kenyeres Male Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
281 282 Gabor Seleš Male Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
282 283 Andor Sarapka Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
283 284 David Udovičić Male UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
284 285 Danilo Jovanović Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
285 286 Marjan Lukić Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
286 287 Vladimir Savić Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
287 288 Andrej Duriček Male Šabac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
288 289 Tijana Kabić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
289 290 Mirko Dubovečak Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
290 291 Bojan Čutura Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
291 292 Stevan Mitrić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:12:00 Da
292 293 Ivana Varga Female Running Tribe Beograd, Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Da
293 294 Viktor Varga Male Running Tribe Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
294 295 Akoš Vereš Male Trešnjevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
295 296 Natasa Hajnal Female Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
296 297 Máté Vert Male - Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
297 298 Robert Hajnal Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Da
298 299 Dane Trbović Male SRU Starter Bajmok [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
299 300 Damir Bubić Male SRU Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
300 301 Dragana Tabaković Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
301 302 Dušan Dimitrijević Male Subotca [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
302 303 Marijana Ivković Ivandekić Female Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
303 304 Tibor Tišić Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
304 305 Robert Huszta Male Iszak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
305 306 Branko Pejović Male Lovćenac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
306 307 Nenad Pavlović Male Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
307 308 Agnes Varga Female Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
308 309 Istvan Kurucsai Male Tompa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
309 310 Philip Demarck Male Lile [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
310 311 Jovica Kovač Male Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
311 312 Dóra Safranyik Female Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
312 313 Čedomir Čađo Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:00 Da
313 314 Miodrag Burić Male AK Bečej Bečej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
314 315 Atila Janković Male Subotic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
315 316 Stefano Barabieri Male Bolonja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
316 317 Aleksa Grbin Male Subotic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
317 318 Vasilija Joksimović Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
318 319 Simeon Škoro Male Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Da
319 320 Erika Poljaković Nađ Female ČAtavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
320 321 Milan Katatić Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
321 322 Bejamin Bartok Male Segedin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
322 323 Patrik Cvijin Male Segedin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
323 324 Uroš Vulović Male Udarnik Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
324 325 Vladimirt Milojević Male Cirih [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
325 326 Csilla Zarzitzki Female Kaposvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
326 327 Zoltán Pili Male Kaposvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
327 328 Csajági László Male Táborfalva [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
328 329 Kinga Tóth Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:17 Da
329 330 Andrea Kiss Female Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:00 Da
330 331 Nikola Stamenć Male Banja Luka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
331 332 Sonja Ralenac Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
332 333 Branko Subotić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
333 334 József Adorján Male Paks [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
334 335 Antal Zsolz Male Kečkemet [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
335 336 Predrag Rađenović Male Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
336 1001 Szabolcs Halasi Male Active Kids Sportsko Udruženje Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
337 1002 Žužana Magoši Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
338 1002 Leona Rogić Female Klizački klub Spartak Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
339 1002 Dušan Mijatov Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
340 1003 Branislav Bošković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
341 1003 Robert Magoši Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
342 1003 Krisztina Vidrács Female Skola trčanja Zr Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
343 1003 Ognjen Bikarevic Male Beska [5.0 km] 5 km Da
344 1004 Noémi Sótanyi Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:34:00 Da
345 1004 Nataša Narevski Female Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
346 1004 Daniel Šokac Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
347 1004 Djordje Ninkovic Male Beograd - Borca [5.0 km] 5 km Da
348 1005 Damir Marčetić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
349 1005 Ádám Dudás Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
350 1005 Ferenc Bođo Male Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
351 1005 Miroslav Liscevic Male Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
352 1006 Daniel Dieneš Male Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
353 1006 Jelena Lukić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
354 1008 Игор Ђурашевић Male Ловћенац [5.0 km] 5 km Da
355 1012 Dragan Milovanovic Male Backi Gracac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
356 1013 Mihaela Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
357 1014 Vanja Vulin Female ArkSomaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
358 1015 Hajnalka Remete Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
359 1016 Szilvia Keszeg Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
360 1017 Ivan Sokolović Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
361 1018 Máté Agyánszki Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
362 1019 Aleksandar Ruski Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
363 1021 Jelena Kešelj Rogić Female Klizački klub Spartak Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
364 1023 Anasztazija Hallai Female Ak. Apatin Backa Topola [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:00 Da
365 1024 Željka Ljubojević Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
366 1025 Igor Radoš Male Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
367 1026 Róbert Mészáros Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
368 1027 Vojislav Kuktin Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
369 1028 Eleonóra Hugyik Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
370 1029 Eva Vukov Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
371 1030 Zsolt Csipak Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
372 1031 Milovan Pavlović Male Subotica, 2400 [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Da
373 1032 Jana Grković Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
374 1033 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Female ARK Somaraton Córdoba / Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:00 Da
375 1034 Danijela Nuspl Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:34:40 Da
376 1036 Ilija Košutić Male Bački Gračac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:22:00 Da
377 1037 Miroslav Brajkov Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
378 1038 Sanja Hajdarpasic Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
379 1039 Adrian Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 17:31:00 Da
380 1041 Darko Perčić Male Samostalan takmičar Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
381 1042 Jovan Bikarevic Male Beska [5.0 km] 5 km Da
382 1043 Bojan Milanković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
383 1044 Zorica Božović Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
384 1046 Korina Muči Female Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
385 1047 Izabela Muči Female Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
386 1048 Atila Molnar Gabor Male Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
387 1049 Radomir Bozovic Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
388 1051 Steva Zinajic Male Beska [5.0 km] 5 km Da
389 1052 Eduard Laslo Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
390 1053 Luka Skenderović Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
391 1054 Miomir Jasikovac Male Beska [5.0 km] 5 km Da
392 1055 Noémi Ágoston Female Szendehely [5.0 km] 5 km Da
393 1056 Miodrag Lekin Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
394 1057 NINA CRNKOVIĆ Female AK Spartak Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
395 1058 Péter Mihály Urbán Male UK Paligo Palus Palic Palics [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:00 Da
396 1059 Ljiljana Mamuzic Female Stari Zednik [5.0 km] 5 km Da
397 1060 Zoltán Gajdos Male Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
398 1061 Marijana Vuković Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
399 1062 Viktor Vass Male Budapest [5.0 km] 5 km Da
400 1063 Nemanja Vujković Lamić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
401 1064 Krisztina Pásztor Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
402 1065 Teodor Pásztor Male Subotic [5.0 km] 5 km Da
403 1066 Bálint Juhász Male Free agent Mali Iđoš [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:38 Da
404 1067 Elsita Bukvic Female Perth [5.0 km] 5 km Da
405 1068 Árpád Fremond Male Pačir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
406 1069 Karolina Kalapoš Female AK Bečej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km 00:22:19 Da
407 1070 Nikola Agelopulos Male Atletski Klub Maraton Sombor Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
408 1071 Jovana Kovačević Female Atletski Klub Maraton Sombor Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
409 1072 Saša Stojilković Male Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
410 1073 Adél Tandi Female Ark Kanjiski Maratonci Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
411 1074 Andrea Der Milovanović Female Subotica, 2400 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
412 1075 Danijela Dragojević Female AK Apatin/Cegarunning Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
413 1076 Maria Csizmar Female Backa Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
414 1077 Jelena Bozovic Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
415 1078 DEŽE BRINDZA Male Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
416 1079 Teodora Stoisavljević Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:45:00 Da
417 1081 Adrijan Matatic Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
418 1082 Jovana Miletić Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:00 Da
419 1083 Milena Avramović Bjelica Female Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd - Vračar [5.0 km] 5 km Da
420 1084 Ármin Dobó Male Subtica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
421 1085 Saša Stamenković Male BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [5.0 km] 5 km 00:26:00 Da
422 1086 dragan stojiljkovic Male Beograd - Savski Venac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
423 1087 milos stojiljkovic Male beograd-Savski venac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
424 1088 Milos Kolundzic Male Backi Gracac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
425 1089 Zoltan Gortva Male AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
426 1090 Sanja Gortva Female AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
427 1091 Maja Simic Female BRC Vozdovac-Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
428 1092 Branislava Stepanov Female AK Becej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
429 1093 István Pásztor Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
430 1094 Biljana Gagić Female AK Becej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
431 1095 Aleksandar Milosevic Male BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Čukarica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
432 1096 DEJAN BANJAC Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
433 1097 Leo Agyánszki Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
434 1098 Csaba Jurcsek Male Cantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
435 1099 Branislav Terzić Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
436 1100 Miroslav Terzić Male ark Maratonci Kanjiza Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
437 1101 Ramona Frindik Female Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Da
438 1102 László Angyal Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
439 1103 Arpad Sabo Male Zentagunaras [5.0 km] 5 km 00:19:00 Da
440 1104 Tatjana Krstonošić Female AK Becej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
441 1105 Lili Kuti Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:00 Da
442 1106 Atila Balint Male Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
443 1107 Nenad Bogunović Male Bački Gračac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
444 1108 Szilvia Dudás Female Zentagunaras [5.0 km] 5 km Da
445 1109 Goran Pivnički Male AK Becej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
446 1110 László Gregus Male Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
447 1111 Tamara Franjković Female Subotica - Kelebija [5.0 km] 5 km Da
448 1112 Bianka Ozsvár Female Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
449 1113 Flora Jurcsek Female Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
450 1114 Petra Angyal Female Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
451 1115 Katarina Pohlod Female ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
452 1116 Emma Gregus Female Čantavir [5.0 km] 5 km Da
453 1117 Katarina Milodanović Female PK SPARTAK Subotica Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
454 1118 Stefan Rogić Male BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
455 1119 Brigitta Teplicki Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
456 1120 Belinda Dobó Mészáros Female - Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
457 1121 Csaba Kàtai Kàtai Male Mali Iđoš [5.0 km] 5 km Da
458 1122 Krisztina Gubi Female Kanjiza [5.0 km] 5 km Da
459 1123 Rudolf Sövény Male Hajdújárás [5.0 km] 5 km Da
460 1124 Stefan Stojanovic Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
461 1125 Sanja Stojanovic Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
462 1126 Adrianna Guci Female Temerin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
463 1127 Petar Stojanovic Male ARK Somaraton Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:00:00 Da
464 1128 Ema Pivarčik Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
465 1129 Andrea Vojnic Hajduk Female Valjevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
466 1130 Karolj Kovač Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
467 1131 Damir Stojanov Male ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 16:38:00 Da
468 1132 Danijel Zec Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
469 1133 Slađana Popović Female Running Tribe Belgrade BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [5.0 km] 5 km Da
470 1134 Ana Damnjanović Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
471 1135 Željka Novaković Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
472 1136 Dejan Spanović Male Beograd - Batajnica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
473 1137 Tatjana Radivojević Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
474 1138 Hektor Békési Male Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
475 1139 Annamária Vicsek Female Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km 00:41:29 Da
476 1140 Dušan Predojević Male Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
477 1141 Marko Predojević Male Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
478 1142 Loretta Forgo Female Novo Orahovo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:29:00 Da
479 1143 Balley Ingrid Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Palić [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
480 1144 Denis Huszta Male Iszak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
481 1145 Adam Nađ Male Doline [5.0 km] 5 km Da
482 1146 Anđela Budimir Female Subotca [5.0 km] 5 km Da
483 1147 Laslo Gogolak Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
484 1148 Nenad Lukić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
485 1149 Predrag Stanojević Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
486 1150 Jelena Zec Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
487 1151 Vanja Nikodijević Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
488 1152 Miodrag Nikodijević Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
489 1153 Dario Bašić Pavković Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
490 1154 Simo Tpolovac Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
491 1155 Katarina Đorđević Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
492 1156 Filip Zavišić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
493 1157 Nikola Koltin Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
494 1158 Ilona Pelt Female Doroslovo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
495 1159 Katarina Pohlod-Keti Female ACTIVE TRAVELING Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
496 1160 Sara Laslo Female Suboica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
497 1161 Dragan Rakić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
498 1162 Emese Kiš Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
499 1163 Nataša Vasić Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
500 1164 Miloš Knežević Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
501 1165 Nemanja Marunić Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
502 1166 Aleksandra Đuričić Female Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
503 1167 Aleksandar Živković Male Subotca [5.0 km] 5 km Da
504 1168 Natalija Živković Female Subtica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
505 1169 Slavko Adamov Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
506 1170 Kalman Tot Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
507 1171 Jelena Tomoć Female Suotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
508 1172 Jelena Arambašić Female Bački Jarak [5.0 km] 5 km Da
509 1173 Ana Nađhenješi Female Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
510 1174 Marko Barši Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
511 1175 Tatjana Antunović Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
512 1176 Taša Babić Female Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
513 1177 Braislav Šustran Male Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
514 1178 Mila Marko Female Seedin [5.0 km] 5 km Da