Competitors registered in 9. Maraton Maratona

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 101 Renata Batur Female AK Sljeme Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
2 102 Uglješa Nikolić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad-Rumenka [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Ne
3 103 Marija Nikolić Female ARK EKO maraton Beograd, Novi Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
4 104 Zdravka Knežević Female Beograd-Čukarica [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
5 105 Mirko Svilar Male Bački Brestovac [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
6 106 Dušan Knežević Male ARK EKO MARATON Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
7 107 Mihal Šulja Male ARK MaratonKO Kovacica [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
8 108 Dalibor Jovičić Male AK Jovičić Bosanski Brod [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
9 109 Filip Breka Male Odzaci [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Ne
10 110 Gizela Seric Female Novi Sad [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Ne
11 111 Edvard Halas Male UK Paligo Palus Palić Subotica [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
12 112 Stefani Dimova Female AK Izgrev Veles [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
13 114 Vladimir Ćakić Male Veslački klub Grafičar Beograd - Novi Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
14 115 Laura Vescovo Female remanzacco udine [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
15 116 Srećko Mićić Male Active Traveling Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
16 117 Aleksandar Matic Male Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Ne
17 118 Igor Špoljarić Male AK Sljeme Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Ne
18 120 Alen Imširović Male Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
19 121 Dragan Grujic Male PSK Balkan Beograd-Železnik [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
20 122 Mirjana Knežević Female ARK EKO MARATON Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
21 123 Zoran Tankosic Male ARK EKO MARATON Backi Jarak [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
22 124 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
23 125 Marinko Knezevic Male AK Sloboda Novi Grad Pančeo [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
24 126 Sanja Begović Geceg Female Tk Maksimir Dugo Selo [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
25 127 Mladen Stevanovic Male sportvisionrunningclub Ugljevik [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
26 128 Maja Mladenovic Bogovac Female Belgrade Running club Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Ne
27 129 Dragan Janković Male AK Sljeme Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
28 130 Marko Sekulić Male AK Sljeme Zagreb Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
29 131 Tamara Markotić Female AK Sljeme Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
30 132 Dragomir Živković Male Beograd, Novi Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Ne
31 133 Mario Krešević Male AK Sljeme Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
32 134 Zoran Dimov Male akizgrev Veles [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
33 135 Darko Stevanovic Male Kik boks klub Nis Kladovo [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
34 136 Paula Vrdoljak Female AK Sljeme Zagreb Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
35 137 Aleksandar Nedeljković Male ARK EKO MARATON Beograd - Palilula [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
36 138 Predrag Lukić Male ARK EKO MARATON Beograd - Vračar [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
37 139 Drago Knežević Male Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
38 140 Miroslav Pajic Male AK Teleinformatik Beograd,Progar [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
39 141 Mery Sörensen Female Horsens [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 6 h Da
40 202 Saša Gacik Male AK Radnički 2016 Niš Niš [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
41 203 Valentina Nejkovic Female Niš [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
42 204 Dražen Jovičić Male AK Jovicic Bos.Brod [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
43 205 Nermin Felić Male BURT Bihać [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
44 206 Zdravko Baric Male Kranj [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
45 207 Massimo Ciocchetti Male RUNCARD Roma [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
46 208 Miloš Momčilović Male ARK EKO MARATON Beograd,Kumodraž [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
47 209 Zoran Marković Male ARK EKO MARATON Bački Jarak [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
48 210 Salvatore Gorgone Male Milano [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
49 212 Paola Coccato Female P & P Campolongo Maggiore [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
50 213 Nenad Stankovic Male AK VGSK Veliko Gradiste [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
51 214 Aleksander Skender Male Litija [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
52 215 Marco Lungarini Male Calcaterra sport asd Roma [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
53 216 Ljiljana Tasic Female Maratonci Pancevo Pancevo [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
54 217 Željko Zeljković Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
55 218 Nenad Ivanović Male Andrijevica [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
56 219 Antonija Orlić Female AK Sljeme Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h 01:26:00 Da
57 220 Adrijana Šimić Female AK Sljeme Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
58 221 Edda Bauer Female DUV (Deutsche Ultramarathon Vereinigung) Bruennlesweg 7, D-77654 Offenburg [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
59 222 Ivan Šunjevarić Male DESERT FOX Celje [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
60 223 Zoran Gacic Male Tehnicka skola Novi Beograd Beograd, Novi Beograd [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h 23:56:00 Ne
61 224 Roldano Marzorati Male Garda Sport Events Limbiate (MI) [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
62 225 Ivan Máčaj Male Stupava [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Da
63 301 Jovana Medved Female ARK EKO MARATON Spreitenbach [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja 07:20:32 Da
64 303 Pierre Zurcher Male P & P Bex [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja Da
65 304 Ivica Čajko Male AK Sljeme Zagreb Zagreb [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja Da
66 305 Johansen Samuelson Male Marathon Sverige Malmö [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja 07:06:04 Da
67 306 Siniša Božin Male Zemun Zemun [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja Da
68 307 Ivica Tasić Male ARK Odžaci Odžaci [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja Da
69 308 Anny Korhonen Female Ystad [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja Da
70 309 Ilija Dedic Male Chicago [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 milja Da
71 401 ZMAGO HORVAT Male Maribor [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km 00:11:00 Da
72 402 DUŠKO ŠTRBAC Male Zagreb [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km Da
73 403 Dejan Radanac Male AK Sljeme Slavonski Brod [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km Da
74 404 Patrik Moro Male Gruppo Marciatori Udinesi Udine [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km 13:28:00 Da
75 406 Veronika Jurišić Female AK Sljeme Zagreb Zagreb [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km 07:44:45 Da
76 407 Milos Brankovic Male Beograd- Vracar [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km Ne
77 408 Giacomino Barbacetto Male verzegnis udine [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km 09:03:00 Da
78 409 Nermin Okanović Male AK Krajišnik Velika Kladuša Bihać [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km 00:12:00 Ne
79 410 Neven Andrijašević Male AK Sljeme Zagreb [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km Da
80 411 Goran Selanec Male AK Sljeme Zagreb [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km Da
81 413 Igor Letinčić Male Atletski klub Sljeme Zagreb [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km 09:29:00 Da
82 414 Trajče Mihov Male AK Veles Veles [100.0 km] Ultramaraton 100 km Da
83 501 Ivica Mihovec Male AK Sljeme Zagreb [50.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 km 00:05:00 Da
84 502 Mirsad Abdaković Male BURT Cazin [50.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 km Da
85 503 Bojan Jocić Male AK Bečej Bečej [50.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 km Da
86 504 Izidor Vuković Male Atletski klub Sljeme Zagreb [50.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 km Da
87 505 blagoje arnautovic Male marathon team kraljevo Kraljevo [50.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 km Da
88 506 Arnloug Nielsen Male Hamar [50.0 km] Ultramaraton 50 km 07:45:23 Da
89 1006 Rasim Junuzović Male Sportsko društvo "Ultra" Bihać Bihać [2.0 km] Ultramaraton 12 h Ne