Competitors registered in 2. Jagodinski maraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Nenad Veljkovic Male Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo Pancevo [42.2 km] Maraton 03:51:00 Da
2 2 Valentina Nejković Female AK Radnički 2016 Niš Niš [42.2 km] Maraton Da
3 3 Dražen Jovičić Male AK Jovicic Bos.Brod [42.2 km] Maraton Da
4 4 Dejan Stevanovic Male Homoljski Maratonci Suvi Do, Zagubica [42.2 km] Maraton Da
5 5 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ Male AK Radnički 2016 Niš Niš - Medijana [42.2 km] Maraton 03:30:36 Da
6 6 Фредй Сийгрйщ Male Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда Земун - Београд [42.2 km] Maraton 03:10:31 Da
7 7 Saša Gacik Male AK Radnicki Nis Niš [42.2 km] Maraton Da
8 8 Ivan Stankovic Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [42.2 km] Maraton 03:16:52 Da
9 9 Ilija Delevic Male Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
10 10 Goran Nikolic Male Kragujevac [42.2 km] Maraton Da
11 11 Vladimir Bulaić Male ARK Somaraton Bačka Palanka [42.2 km] Maraton Da
12 12 Nenad Radević Male AK VGSK Veliko Gradište [42.2 km] Maraton Da
13 13 Predrag Knezevic Male A.K.APATIN Indjija [42.2 km] Maraton 02:53:41 Da
14 14 Ljiljana Tasic Female Maratonci Pancevo Pancevo [42.2 km] Maraton Da
15 15 Željko Zeljković Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [42.2 km] Maraton Da
16 16 Ivan Jestrovic Male Jagodina [42.2 km] Maraton Da
17 17 Ksenija Bubnjević Female AK"Crvena Zvezda", TK"Tamiš" Novi Sad [42.2 km] Maraton Da
18 18 Ljubivoje Grbovic Male / Beograd Palilula [42.2 km] Maraton 04:14:00 Da
19 19 Nikola Milosevic Male Crossfit klub *Philoctetes* Jagodina [42.2 km] Maraton 03:44:00 Da
20 20 Kristijan Stošić Male AK-Vranjski maratonci Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
21 21 Zoran Ovcin Male ARK Fruška gora Petrovaradin [42.2 km] Maraton Da
22 22 Pero Stević Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [42.2 km] Maraton 05:00:00 Da
23 23 Nemanja Rus Milosevic Male Crossfit klub *Philoctetes* Jagodina [42.2 km] Maraton 03:55:00 Da
24 24 Miloje Jovanović Male Zemun BGD [42.2 km] Maraton Da
25 25 Ervin Deak Deak Male Novi Itebej [42.2 km] Maraton 04:29:00 Da
26 26 Marinko Knezevic Male AK Sloboda Novi Grad Pančeo [42.2 km] Maraton Da
27 27 Goran Jović Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [42.2 km] Maraton Da
28 28 Aleksandar Mitic Male Maratonci Pancevo Opovo [42.2 km] Maraton Da
29 29 Nikola Minić Male Balkanska trkačka liga Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
30 30 Nemanja Stevanovic Male Smederevska Palanka [42.2 km] Maraton 01:40:00 Da
31 31 Djordje Aleksic Male opština Ćuprija [42.2 km] Maraton Da
32 32 Ivan Kolarević Male Kragujevac [42.2 km] Maraton 04:04:00 Da
33 33 Vojislav Ćurulić Male Beograd, Zvezdara [42.2 km] Maraton Da
34 34 Ljubo Trklja Male Bileća [42.2 km] Maraton Da
35 35 Siniša Božin Male Zemun Zemun [42.2 km] Maraton Da
36 36 Dragica Mitić Female Beograd,Borča [42.2 km] Maraton Da
37 37 Синиша Станковић Male АК Врањски маратонци Врање [42.2 km] Maraton 03:11:00 Da
38 38 Bojan Kostic Male Jagodina [42.2 km] Maraton Da
39 39 Branimir Stojanovic Male zajecar [42.2 km] Maraton 03:33:00 Da
40 40 Stefan Djukic Male Atletski klub Caffe & Bar Okno Ugljevik Ugljevik [42.2 km] Maraton Da
41 41 Nenad Zivkovic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [42.2 km] Maraton Da
42 42 Misa Segedi Male AK Indjija Indjija [42.2 km] Maraton Da
43 43 Zdravka Knežević Female Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
44 44 Mile Rašković Male AK Veteran Beograd NOVI BANOVCI [42.2 km] Maraton Da
45 45 Nikola Smoljanović Male Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
46 46 Suzana Filipovic Female Beograda [42.2 km] Maraton Da
47 47 Kristina Jaranovic Female Ultra Trkac Srbija Beograda - Rakovica [42.2 km] Maraton 04:32:00 Da
48 48 Sasa Stajic Male BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [42.2 km] Maraton Da
49 49 Nedeljko Todorović Male Klub 100 maratona Beograd - Voždovac [42.2 km] Maraton 03:14:00 Da
50 50 Drago Knežević Male Klub 100 maratona Beograd - Čukarica [42.2 km] Maraton 05:15:00 Da
51 51 Miroslav Ranđelović Male Klub 100 maratona Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
52 52 Srećko Mićić Male Active Traveling Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
53 53 Nora Trklja Female AK Crvena zvezda Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
54 54 Ljiljana Latinovic Female Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
55 55 Milos Dajevic Male TAK Cerski junaci Beograda-Rakovica [42.2 km] Maraton Da
56 56 Joca Ignjatovic Male AK Toplicanin Pirot [42.2 km] Maraton Da
57 57 Aleksandar Kiradjiev Male AC ENDURANCE - Skopje Skopje,Makedonija [42.2 km] Maraton 02:38:26 Da
58 58 Biljana Kiradzijev Male Zrenjanin [42.2 km] Maraton Da
59 59 Nenad Stankovic Male Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
60 60 60 60 Male - [42.2 km] Maraton Da
61 61 Biljana Bursac Female AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd [42.2 km] Maraton Da
62 1001 Miša Kantar Male AK Topličanin Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
63 1002 Khop Gurung Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
64 1002 Aleksandar Rajić Male AK Topličanin Prokuplje Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
65 1002 Ivan Krstevski Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
66 1003 Branko Milević Male BTL Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
67 1003 Stefan Punosevac Male Sad TRČI Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
68 1003 MILOŠ NASTASIJEVIĆ Male TK CHALLENGE Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
69 1003 Nebojša Janković Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
70 1004 Ljubomir Radojko Male Trstenik Trstenik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
71 1004 Marko Jovičić Male Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:45 Da
72 1004 Vesko Anđelković Male ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
73 1004 Marko Mijailović Male Sad TRČI Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 1005 Jasna Magdic Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
75 1005 Ivana Simić Female Beograd, Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
76 1005 Đorđe Marković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
77 1005 Dragisa Filipovic Male Zaječar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
78 1006 Dragan Maksimović Male Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
79 1008 Aleksandar Ilic Male BTL Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
80 1012 Visnja Mulahmetovic Female ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
81 1013 SAŠA RAKIĆ Male SMDEREVSKA PALANKA [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
82 1014 Tanja Rakic Female Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
83 1015 Zoran Pavlovic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
84 1016 Vekoslav Zajić Male Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 1017 Davor Simic Male Paraćin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
86 1018 Лазар Лојаничић Male Nova Varos [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
87 1019 Dušan Petronijević Male Koceljeva [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
88 1021 Anđelija Ognjanović Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
89 1023 Carina Acimovic Female Eskilstuna [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:28:21 Da
90 1024 Sasa Stefanovic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
91 1025 Nebojša Zlatković Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
92 1026 Nikola Ristivojevic Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
93 1027 Damir Batanjski Male Maraton tim Zrenjanin Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Da
94 1028 Srdjan Jovanovic Male Zitoradja [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:02 Da
95 1029 Marko Miljkovic Male Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
96 1030 Dragan Nikolić Male Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
97 1031 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Da
98 1032 Malisa Kovacevic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
99 1033 Aleksandra Tomic Female Beograd/Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
100 1034 Jovana Jevtic Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
101 1036 Zoran Kuštrimović Male Beloljin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
102 1037 Stefan Rackov Male AK Kraljevo Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
103 1038 Igor Stanojević Male AK"TOPLIČANIN" Prokuplje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
104 1039 Saša Radovanović Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:53 Da
105 1041 Ivan Simović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
106 1042 Tamara Ćurčić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:12:00 Da
107 1043 Aleksandar Papić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
108 1044 Zoran Marković Male - Paraćin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:33 Da
109 1046 Ankica Rapaić Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
110 1047 Dragomir Đinisov Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
111 1048 Lepa Aleksic Female AK VGSK Veliko Gradiste [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
112 1049 Marija Stojanovic Female Agap Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
113 1051 Aleksandra Petrovic Female 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 1052 Andrej Andrejevic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 1053 Nikola Kostić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
116 1054 Andreja Kostić Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:24 Da
117 1055 Borko Kostic Male Tabanovac,Petrovac na Mlavi [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
118 1056 Nataša Veličković Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
119 1057 Dragomir Pribanović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
120 1058 Uroš Obućina Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
121 1059 Mihailo Nikolic Male Lajkovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
122 1060 Aleksandra Milosavljevic Female Maraton tim Požarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:00 Da
123 1061 Miloš Janković Male PK Zeleznicar Nis - ASN Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Da
124 1062 Nenad Milenovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
125 1063 Sara Markovic Female Kragujevc [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
126 1064 Dusan Nikolic Male AK VGSK Veliko Gradiste [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
127 1065 Slobodan Petkovic Male Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
128 1066 Zoran Vasilić Male Cacak [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
129 1067 Nenad Mitrović Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
130 1068 Aleksandar Uzelac Male Balkanska trkačka liga Velika Gorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
131 1069 Nemanja Ristović Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
132 1070 Mladen Minic Male Vozd Jagodina Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:14:35 Da
133 1071 Aleksandar Stojanovic Male orijentiring klub Jasenica Palanka Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
134 1072 Milan Aritonović Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:49 Da
135 1073 ana atanasovska Female MARATON TIM KV Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
136 1074 Predrag Jocić Male Beograd Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
137 1075 Milos Antic Male AK-Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
138 1076 Saša Milojević Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:35 Da
139 1077 Nataša Pavlov Female Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:30:00 Da
140 1078 Dusan Stranjakovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
141 1079 Žarko Vasić Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
142 1081 Maja Milosavljevic Female ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
143 1082 Ненад Живковић Male PK Ozren Sokobanja Ниш [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:05 Da
144 1083 Dragoslav Radovanovic Male Atletski klub Caffe & Bar Okno Ugljevik Ugljevik [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
145 1084 Nemanja Radojković Male Ćićevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
146 1085 Dejan Milosevic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
147 1086 Goran Živanović Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
148 1087 Dejan Milisavljevic Male Kosovska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
149 1088 Slavisa Jovic Male Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
150 1089 Sasa Zlatkovic Male AK-Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Da
151 1090 Zeljko Pekovic Male Titel [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
152 1091 1091 1091 Male - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
153 1092 Milenko Gagić Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
154 1093 Njegoš Kopitić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
155 1094 Petar Veselinovic Male Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
156 1095 Aleksandar Ružić Male Sokobanja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 1096 Natan Rabajev Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
158 1097 Veljko Vrućinić Male Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Da
159 1098 Goran Antičević Male individualac Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
160 1099 Ana Kostic Female Jagodina , Majur [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
161 1100 Boris Miletic Male 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Da
162 1101 Dusan Gutesa Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
163 1102 Biljana KOSTIĆ Female Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
164 1103 Ivica Stojanovic Male PK Borkovac Ruma Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 1104 Branko Mihajlovic Male Opovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
166 1105 Đorđe Dimitrić Male SU "Varatonac" Valjevo Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Da
167 1106 Radovan Popović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
168 1107 Vladimir Crnogorac Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
169 1108 Staniša Milosavljević Male nema Bor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Da
170 1109 Stojan Ilic Male Funing room Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Da
171 1110 Jasmina Palurovic Female Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
172 1111 Igor Marković Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
173 1112 Senisa Gasic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Kruševac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
174 1113 Gavrilo Adamović Male Niš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
175 1114 Vladan Migric Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
176 1115 Borko Petrović Male 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
177 1116 Nataša Andrejić Female Despotovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
178 1117 Ivan Andrejić Male Despotovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
179 1118 Luka Mitić Male Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
180 1119 Vladimir Milojević Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
181 1120 Ljubomir Soskic Male Steva Ford Mladenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
182 1121 Sinisa Stanojevic Male Jagodina, Ribare [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
183 1122 Vladimir Jevremović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Da
184 1123 Saša Ćuković Male Bujanovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
185 1124 Sasa Stevanovic Male smed.palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
186 1125 Aleksandar Markovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
187 1126 Dejan Reljin Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
188 1127 Ивана Јевтић Female Јагодина [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
189 1128 Valentina Kojić Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
190 1129 Bojan Markovic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
191 1130 Rade Jovanovic Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 1131 Srđan Zrakić Male Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Da
193 1132 Nikola Djokić Male Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
194 1133 Sofija Spasojević Female Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
195 1134 Vladimir Milojević Male Mladenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
196 1135 Milos Lukic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
197 1136 Nikola Novaković Male SU "Varatonac" Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
198 1137 Vladan Stojanovic Male Paracin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
199 1138 Mlađan Nedeljković Male Kobišnica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:45 Da
200 1139 NEMANJA MLADENOVIC Male 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
201 1140 Nikola Petrovic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
202 1141 Marko Lalic Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
203 1142 Душан Јевтић Male АРК Маратонац Крушевац Крушевац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
204 1143 Marko Jevtic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
205 1144 Miloš Krstić Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Da
206 1145 Danijel Stevanovic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
207 1146 Nikola Vučković Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
208 1147 Dejan Velickovic Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
209 1148 Đorđe Vasić Male Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
210 1149 Miodrag M Janković Male Svilajnac-Dubnica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
211 1150 Aleksandar Stojanović Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
212 1151 Bojan Dupljanin Male AK.Radnički Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:12:00 Da
213 1152 blagoje arnautovic Male MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
214 1153 Mirko Minic Male A.K. Uzice Uzice [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
215 1154 Djordje Popovic Male Sad TRČI Topola - Oplenac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:49 Da
216 1155 Srđan Stojković Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
217 1156 Milan Stojković Male Serbia Running Project Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
218 1157 Sonja Stankovic Female Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
219 1158 Иван Вучковић Male Деспотовац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
220 1159 Ivan Velickovic Male Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
221 1160 Nikola Janković Male Despotovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
222 1161 Mihajlo Simonovic Male Bosnjane, Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
223 1162 Рајко Швабић Male Аранђеловац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
224 1163 Ivan Veljkovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
225 1164 Katarina Lalovac Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
226 1165 Dejan Ivankovic Male BRC Trail CREW Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
227 1166 Dragan Vucetic Male Kosovska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
228 1167 Vanja Jovic Female Bojnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
229 1168 Violeta Radojevic Female ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
230 1169 Бојан Драгојловић Male АК Смедерево Земун [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:22:45 Da
231 1170 Tomislav Ostojić Male Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
232 1171 Dragana Segedi Female AK Indjija Indjija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
233 1172 Duško Kunić Male BTL Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
234 1173 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:20:46 Da
235 1174 Milivoje Jovović Male Šabac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
236 1175 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC Male BATROVCI [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
237 1176 Elena Lemonis Female Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
238 1177 Milan Cvijanovic Male Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
239 1178 Božo Štula Male AK veteran-Beograd Beograda - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
240 1179 Zoran Stojkovski Male AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
241 1180 Slavisa Jablanovic Male Despotovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
242 1181 Zoran Stojanovic Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
243 1182 NEBOJŠA JOVANOVIĆ Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
244 1183 Dejan Rozgic Male MARATON TIM KRALJEVO Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
245 1184 Predrag Anicic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
246 1185 Andrija Pavlović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
247 1186 Ivan Pavlović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Da
248 1187 Miloš Antić Male 35000 Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
249 1188 Vasilije Perovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
250 1189 SINISA TRPKOVIC Male Kosovska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:11:45 Da
251 1190 Nemanja Tanaskovic Male FK Zastava Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
252 1191 Veselko Spanic Male Senožeče [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
253 1192 Djordje Rasic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
254 1193 Sandra Uzelac Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
255 1194 Natasa Culafic Female AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
256 1195 Aleksandar Marković Male Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
257 1196 Saša Petrović Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
258 1197 Teodora Simovic Female Atletski klub Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
259 1198 Stenly Kipruto Male Sloboda Uzice Najrobi [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
260 1199 Stenly Kipruto Male Mladost Uzice Najrobi [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
261 1200 Milorad Petrovic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
262 1201 Dara JANOSEVIC Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
263 1202 Jelena Petković Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
264 1203 Dragoljub Drazevic Male Kosovska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
265 1204 Ilija Vlašković Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:26 Da
266 1205 Lazar Gavrilovic Male Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
267 1206 Slobodan Mijatovic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
268 1207 Andrea Veselinović Female Agape Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
269 1208 Borislav Bućan Male ARK Fruška Gora Čerević [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
270 1209 Nebojsa Cirovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
271 1210 Adem Jalcin Male Tetovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
272 1211 Boris Krivosheev Male / Skopje [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
273 1212 Milan Todorovic Male cuprija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
274 1213 sladjan todorovic Male Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
275 1214 Sanja Kvrgic Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
276 1215 Oliver Zlatković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
277 1216 Nikola Cancarevic Male Uzice [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
278 1217 Milijana Jović Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
279 1218 Zeljko Milovanovic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Da
280 1219 Miroslav Dukadinovic Male OAK Beograd Beograd-Zvezd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
281 1220 Bogdan Praščević Male Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
282 1221 Branko Stevic Male Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
283 1222 Stevan Stanojevic Male AK Napredak Aleksinac Aleksinac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Da
284 1223 Dusan Djuric Male Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
285 1224 Saša Antić Male Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
286 5001 Danijela Radisavljevic Female Zaječar [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
287 5002 Milos Stanojevic Male Jagodina, Ribare [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:36:06 Da
288 5003 Filip Tejic Male Novi Beograd [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:30:00 Da
289 5004 Darko Tejic Male Novi Beograd [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:24:00 Da
290 5005 Ena Todorovic Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd-Novi Beograd [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:31:00 Da
291 5006 Andjela Jović Male 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
292 5007 Branimir Đuričić Male DREAM TEAM UDC Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:21:00 Da
293 5008 Dina Osmanagic Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
294 5009 Aleksandar Petrović Male Niš [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:24:00 Da
295 5010 Suzana Jovicic Female Agape 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
296 5011 Jelena Jovanovic Female Agape 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
297 5012 Bojan Ilic Male OAK Morava Cuprija cuprija [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
298 5013 Slavisa Ilic Male Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
299 5014 Andrijana Aleksic Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
300 5015 Miroljub Lakićević Male Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
301 5016 Maša Lakićević Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
302 5017 Minja Lakićević Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
303 5018 Anđelija Andrejić Female Philoctetes Training Arena Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
304 5019 Djordje Vuckovic Male Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
305 5020 Marko Krijestorac Male Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
306 5021 Vojin Jankovic Male Vozd Jagodina 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:34:00 Da
307 5022 Anđelija Stevanović Female Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:30:00 Da
308 5023 Slavica Jovanovic Female Kragujevac [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
309 5024 Ilija Milenkovic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
310 5025 Milos Miletic Male Invenies-Training center Petrovac na Mlavi [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
311 5026 Stojan Đaković Male Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
312 5027 Slavoljub Dimitrijević Male 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
313 5028 Aleksandar Vićentijević Male 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
314 5029 Anna Savuliak Female St.Petersburg [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
315 5030 Aleksandra Jankovic Female Agape 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva 00:33:00 Da
316 5031 Luka Demirovic Male Agape 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
317 5032 Silvana Stanimirovic Female cuprija [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
318 5033 Nikola Vukelja Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
319 5034 Zlata Radić Female Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
320 5035 Andrijana Lukic Female Philoctetes Jagodina Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
321 5036 Ana Stojanović Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
322 5037 Vanja Stojanović Male Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
323 5038 Tijana Simović Female Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
324 5039 Andjelko Lin Male Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
325 5040 Lana Lin Female Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
326 5041 Sladja Lin Female Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
327 5042 Darko Vasić Male Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
328 5043 Uroš Maksimović Male Kragujevc [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
329 5044 Jakov Mijanović Male Podgoricki Maraton Beograd [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
330 5045 Katarina Pohlod Female ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
331 5046 Monika Stojanovic Female AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi Petrovac na Mlavi [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
332 5047 Milos Jablanovic Male Smederevo [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
333 5048 Dusan Milosevic Male 35000 Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
334 5049 Aleksandra Burkanović Female Ak Apatin Novi Sad [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
335 5050 Jovana Vasic Female Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
336 5051 Marija Miljković Female Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
337 5052 Miljana Lakicevic Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
338 5053 Mina Lakicevic Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
339 5054 Mia Lakicevic Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
340 5055 Tamara Mihajlovic Female Agape Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
341 5056 Ljubisava Lujic Female Despotovac [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
342 5057 Darko Markovic Male Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
343 5058 Nikola Markovic Male Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
344 5059 Vuk Markovic Male Jagodina [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
345 5060 5060 5060 Male - [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
346 5061 5061 5061 Male - [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
347 5062 5062 5062 Male - [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da
348 5063 Minja Stanojevic Female Ak Toplicanin Prokuplje [5.0 km] Trka zadovoljstva Da