Competitors registered in 37. Kanjiža Running & Swimming Festival

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Ana Rebeka Nadjnemedi Female PK Swim Star Becej Becej [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
2 2 Adam Harmat Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
3 3 VUKAŠIN RAKIĆ Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
4 4 JOVANA NEDELJKOV Female Plivacki klub Kanjiza Novi Kneževac [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
5 5 Amanda Barabás Female Temesvár [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
6 6 Emese Borbély Female Temesvár [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
7 7 Réka Borbély Female Temesvár [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
8 8 Una Milošević Female PK Spartak Prozivka Subotica Subotica [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
9 9 Kata Kormoci Female Plivacki klub Kanjiza Kanjiža [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
10 10 Júlia Tomin Female Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
11 11 Bianka Horváth Female Vaterpolo Klub Senta Senta [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
12 12 Dunja Skajoska Female Novi Kneževac [0.35 km] Plivanje - Úszás 350 m (0-9) Da
13 51 Dorka Gal Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
14 52 ROLAND AROK Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
15 53 Zétény Törös Male Tata [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
16 54 Mihailo Lukić Male Swim Star Bečej [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
17 55 Kristof Bognar Male Magyarkanizsa [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
18 56 Mihailo Lukić Male PK Swim Star Becej Bečej [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
19 57 Maté Gyulai Male Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
20 58 Radovan Supić Male Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
21 59 Sergej Vulović Male Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
22 60 Luca Dluhi Female Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
23 61 Gréta Hajas Female Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
24 62 Ivan Vranić Male Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
25 63 Jázmin Horváth Female Vaterpolo Klub Senta Senta [0.57 km] Plivanje - Úszás 570 m (10-11) Da
26 101 Krisztina Sátai Female Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
27 102 Sarolta Fir Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Ne
28 103 Ana Grčić Female Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
29 104 ETELKA MESAROŠ Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
30 105 NOEMI BIČKEI Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
31 106 REKA MAGOŠI Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
32 108 ADAM MUHI Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
33 109 Tamás Kaszab Male Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
34 110 BALAŽ BALGO Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
35 111 EVELIN BALGO Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
36 112 VIKTOR MUHI Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
37 113 ABEL MESAROŠ Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
38 114 Jozef Revid Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
39 115 Dragan Zivkovic Male P. K. "Marathon" Backa Topola BECEJ (STARI) [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m 00:50:00 Da
40 116 Kornel Balog Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Novi Kneževac [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
41 117 MARTA SEREGI Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
42 118 Biljana Blažić Female Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
43 119 Svetozar Đuričin Male PK Marathon Bačka Topola BECEJ (STARI) [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
44 120 Karolj Gere Kovač Male Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
45 121 Zoltán Bálint Male - Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
46 122 ZOLTAN KORDOVAN Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
47 123 Čongor Harmat Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
48 124 Imre Kaszab Male Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
49 126 Ferenc Beke Male Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
50 127 Schweitzer Zoltán Male Őcsény [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m 00:01:00 Da
51 128 Anna Fejős Female Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
52 129 Jелена Стошић Female Нови Београд [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
53 130 Ferenc László Male Szekszárd [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
54 131 Anna Palásti Female Csongrád Senior Csongrád [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
55 132 László Eszenyi Male Csongrád Senior Csongrád [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
56 133 Dezső Melkuhn Male Szentes Delfin Szentes [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
57 134 Mihajlo Pančić Male Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
58 135 Csaba Molnár Male Magyarkanizsa [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
59 136 Žužana Tot Šoti Female Horgoš [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m 00:56:00 Da
60 137 János Dobcsányi Male SZEDER SE Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m 01:06:00 Da
61 138 Agneš Varnju Female Becej Bečej [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
62 139 Anita Borbély Female Iron Aquatics Dunaújváros [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
63 140 László Molnár Male Szegedi Úszó Egylet Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
64 141 Hajnalka Pámer Female Delfin Ada ada [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
65 142 Ervin Igaz Male Novi Kneževac [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
66 144 Izabela Mészáros Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiza [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
67 145 Anita György Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Novi Kneževac [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
68 146 Ákos Erdélyi Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Magyarkanizsa [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
69 147 Ana Vukičević Female PK Spartak Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
70 148 Reka Varga Female Swim Star Becej Becej [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
71 149 Vladimir Stepanov Male Becej [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
72 150 Velimir Bilčar Male Novi Kneževac [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
73 151 Goran Zelić Male Društvo podvodnih aktivnosti Sombor Sombor [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
74 152 Tibor Katona Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
75 153 Zsuzsanna Rudics Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
76 154 Nora Mihalek Female ada [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
77 155 Nikola Srdic Male PK Velika kikinda Kikinda [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
78 156 Petar Čajkaš Male Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
79 157 Ádám Lőrincz Male Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
80 158 Aniko Herendi Female Sprint Tata [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
81 159 Gabriela Ördög Female Swim Star Becej Becse [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
82 160 Timea Ördög Female Swim Star Becej Becse [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
83 161 Noémi Bicskei Female Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
84 162 XL-Vladimir Bulaić Male ARK Somaraton Bačka Palanka [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
85 163 XL-Branko Šarac Male Lovćenac [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
86 164 XL-Csaba Kavai Male Magyarkanizsa [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
87 165 XL-Фредй Сийгрйщ Male Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда Земун - Београд [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
88 166 XL-Damir Slijepcevic Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
89 167 XL-Djerdj Teleki Male ARK TRON Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
90 168 XL-Jovan Stamenkovic Male PSK Toplica Prokuplje Prokuplje [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
91 169 XL-Ildiko Fabo Female TK Titan Subotica Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
92 170 XL-Adrienn Liker Female Running Algyő Algyő [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
93 171 XL-Aleksandar Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
94 172 XL-Adel Tandi Female Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
95 174 XL-Hanga Fekete Female Újszentiván [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
96 175 XL-Dejan Bogdanović Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
97 176 XL-Rita Provits Female Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
98 177 XL-Ivan Pivarcik Male ARK Tron Palić - TK TITAN -Subotica Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
99 178 XL-Uros Rajkovic Male ARK Tron Palic Palic [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
100 179 XL-Dejan Kakonji Male Šri Činmoj Maraton Tim Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
101 180 XL-Petra Čajkaš Female Spartak Prozivka Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
102 181 XL-Gabor Bohata Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci 17.02.1989. [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
103 182 XL-Aleksandar Davidović Male Planinarska sekcija FTN-a Novi Sad [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
104 183 XL-Alisa Bajić Female AK APATIN Bečej [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
105 184 XL-Béla Huszák Male Zenta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
106 185 XL-Boglárka Rudics Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
107 186 XL-Arnod Bata Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
108 187 XL-Mária Szász Female Sprint Tata [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
109 188 XL-Mária Zokob Female Sprint Tata [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
110 189 XL-Attila Törös Male Sprint Tata [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
111 190 XL-Noémi Sordje Female Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
112 191 XL-Zoltán Altay Male Budaörs [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
113 192 ERIKA MIKUSKA Female Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
114 193 Dorina Demus Female Plivacki klub Kanjiza Kaniza [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
115 194 Sasa Vasic Male PK Marathon Bačka Topola Beograd [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
116 195 Laszlo Meszaros Male Tata [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
117 196 Lea Belec Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
118 197 Attila Toth Male Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
119 198 Gabor Priboj Male Palic [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
120 199 Istvan Priboj Male PK Spartak Subotica Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
121 200 Jelena Halas Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
122 202 Uros Gmijovic Male PK Kanjiža Kanjiza [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
123 203 Ildiko Horvat Babinski Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
124 204 xl-Andrea Péntek Female Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
125 205 Marta Talpai Female Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
126 206 Zoltan Horvath Male Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
127 207 Zoltan Kakonji Male PK Spartak Subotica Subotica, [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
128 208 Branko Mrzic Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
129 209 Attila Nagy Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
130 210 Otmar Kovacs Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
131 211 Istvan Adam Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
132 212 Janos Csurel Male Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
133 213 Zoltan Kovacs Male Szeged [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
134 214 Enis Beharovic Male Plivacki klub Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
135 215 Attila Varga Male Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
136 216 Judit Kaszas Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
137 217 Karolina Eros Female Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
138 218 Gyula Csik Male Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
139 219 Bojan Božić Male Becej [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
140 220 Jasna Milošević Female ARK Tron Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
141 221 XL- Julia Erős Female Zentai Atletikak klub Zenta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
142 222 Branislava Djuricin Female Becej [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
143 223 Istvan Eros Male Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
144 224 Imre Poth Male Novi Sad [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
145 225 Eshius Peter Male Segbroeklaan [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
146 226 Laszlo Jozsa Male PK Spartak Subotica Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
147 227 Csaba Ladocki Male PK Spartak Subotica Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
148 228 Emma Eshius Female Segensbroeklaan [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
149 229 Agnes Czerna Female Antwerpen [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
150 230 Goran Nedovic Male Podgorica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
151 231 Magdolna Katyanski Female Backa Topola [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
152 232 Andrija Romic Male PK Spartak Subotica Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
153 233 Robert Hajnal Male Subotica, 24000 [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
154 234 Dalibor Ivic Male TK Titan Subotica Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
155 235 Mihaly Kucserka Male PK Marathon Backa Topola [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
156 236 Rastko Prolic Male VK Spartak Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
157 237 Ivan Dulic Male Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
158 238 Attila Labadi Male Subotica, [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
159 239 Attila Beretka Male Senta [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
160 240 Sandor Labadi Male Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
161 241 Denis Ivkovic Male Subotica [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
162 242 Csaba Molnar Male Kanjiža [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
163 401 David Đerđ Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Novi Kneževac [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
164 402 Tamaš Fabian Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
165 403 ALEKSA DUDUKOVIC Male PK FENIKS Sombor [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
166 404 Tamara Mesaroš Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
167 405 ENDRE HAJDU Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
168 406 Mirna Vidaković Female PK Spartak Subotica, 24000 [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
169 407 Mirela Mirea Female Tovafutók SE Ajka [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
170 408 Dragan Mirkov Male PK Proleter Zrenjanin [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m 01:15:00 Da
171 409 Noemi Priboj Female Spartak Subotica [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
172 410 Imre Gombos Male Szeder Se Szeged-Szentmihálytelek [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
173 411 Árpád Juhász Male PK "Kanjiza" Martonos [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
174 412 SRĐAN STEFANOVIĆ Male KDMP "PESKARA" Beograd- Vracar [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
175 413 Pavle Sapun Male P.K. Maraton Bačka Topola Kula [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
176 414 SPIRO JOVOVIC Male KDMP PSKARA Vrbas [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
177 415 Milan Milojević Male KDMP"Peskara" Zrenjanin [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
178 416 Slobodan Božin Male PK SPARTAK Subotica Subotica, 24000 [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
179 417 Ervin Hubai Male Magyarkanizsa [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
180 418 Aleksandar Anđelić Male KDMP PESKARA Zrenjanin [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
181 419 Filip Zavišić Male PK Spartak Subotica Subotica, [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
182 420 Marko Papovic Male KDMP PESKARA Vrbas [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
183 421 Balazs Vas Male SZEDER SE Szeged [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
184 422 Tamaš Farkaš Male PK Marathon Bačka Topola Bačka Topola [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
185 423 Saša Vasić Male PK Marathon Bačka Topola Beograd [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
186 424 Tímea Sósné Szűcs Female Dunakeszi [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
187 425 Orsolya Nyitrai Female Budapest [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
188 426 Beatrix Szűcs Female Pilisszentiván [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
189 427 Karolina Hasznosi Tóth Female PK Marathon Bačka Topola Bečej [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
190 428 Никола Чепић Male КДМП Пескара Сивац [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
191 429 Sonja Bogišić Female PKFeniks Sombor [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
192 430 TIVADAR ŠULC Male PK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD Novi Sad [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Ne
193 431 igoR Mandić Male Arena 2015 Novi Sad [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
194 432 Mihaly Palfi Male Szeged [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
195 433 Károly Molnár Male - Sándorfalva [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
196 434 ANA BUŠ Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
197 435 József Drevotta Male Budapest [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
198 436 Zsóka Pataki Female Senta [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
199 437 Ibolya Pataki Female Senta [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
200 438 Natasa Kekic Female PK Swim Star Becej Bečej [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
201 439 XXL-Aleksandar Žegarac Male Triatlon klub Pozarevac Požarevac [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
202 440 XXL-Ivica Ivkovic Male Šabac [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
203 441 XXL-Milorad Trifunović Male Šabac [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
204 442 XXL-Љиљана Латиновић Female Спортски клуб Видиковац Beograd - [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
205 443 XXL-Dragan Popović Male PK Marathon Bačka Topola Kula [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
206 444 XXL-Aniko Jablan Female PK Marathon Bačka Topola Bačka Topola [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
207 445 XXL-Szilvia Kárpáti Female Budapest [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
208 446 XXL-Karolj Dukai Male ZeroFun Kanjiža [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
209 447 Edit Karolina XXL - Strassner Female Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
210 448 Szilvia Sinka Female Szeged [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
211 449 Lajos Kómár Male Szeged [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
212 450 Boshko Iliev Male Kavadarci [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
213 451 Sreten Nikolin Male PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Novi Kneževac [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
214 452 Capa Buckai Male Subotica - Kelebija [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
215 453 BARBARA ROŽA Female PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA Kanjiža [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
216 454 Erik Pesti Male Swim Star Becej [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
217 455 XXL- Srdan Nincic Male Novi Kneževac [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
218 456 Gabor Koszo Male Horgos [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
219 457 Jelena Jecanski Female PK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD Becej [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
220 458 XXL- Balázs Váci Male Szeged-Szentmihálytelek [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
221 459 Zoltán Altay Male Budaörs [7.5 km] Plivanje - Úszás 7500 m Da
222 1001 Máté Mészáros Male Atletski klub Partizan Kanjiza Kanjiža [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
223 1002 Hana Marković Female Somaraton Sombor [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
224 1002 Amanda Barabás Female Temesvár [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
225 1002 Dániel Nagy Male Kanjiža [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
226 1002 Edvin Borcsok Male Martonos [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
227 1003 Réka Borbély Female Temesvár [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
228 1003 Vojin Buzadzic Male Sombor [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
229 1003 Sara Jović Female Škola trčanja Subotica, PSK Spartak Subotica Subotica, [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
230 1004 Emese Borbély Female Temesvár [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
231 1004 Ema Ivankovic Female Subotica, 24000 [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
232 1004 Maya Čajkaš Female Subotica [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
233 1004 Henriett Lipták Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
234 1005 Aliz Manyi Female Kanjiža [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
235 1005 Roxána Lipták Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
236 1006 Gyozo Olajos Male Orom [3.0 km] Plivanje - Úszás 3000 m Da
237 1006 Dominik Krspogačin Male Kanjiža [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
238 1008 Ivan Ivankovic Male Subotica, 2400 [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
239 1012 Hanna Kövecseg Female Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
240 1013 Áron Bakota Male Subotica, [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
241 1014 Kata Bödő Female Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
242 1015 Zsófia Bödő Female Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
243 1016 Una Čegar Female Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
244 1017 Milla Milutinovity Female Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
245 1018 Relja Kostic Male Sombor [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
246 1019 Mate Nagy Male Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
247 1021 Emma Apró Female Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
248 1023 Mihajlo Ćirić Male Subotica, [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
249 1024 Peter Farago Male Kanjiža [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
250 1025 Katarina Lukić Female Magyarkanizsa [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
251 1026 Mina Skajovski Female Novi Kneževac [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
252 1027 Dunja Skajovski Female Novi Kneževac [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
253 1028 Lena Skajovski Female Novi Kneževac [0.9 km] Trčanje - Futás 900 m (0-9) Da
254 2001 Mihajlo Besermenji Male VRBAS Vrbas [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) 00:10:00 Da
255 2002 Elena Puškar Female AK Spartak Suboica [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
256 2003 Lana Marković Female Somaraton Sombor [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
257 2004 Viktória Káposzta Female Szeged [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
258 2005 Orsolya Dávid Female Trešnjevac [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
259 2006 Réka Árok Female Atletski klub Partizan Kanjiza Kanjiža [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
260 2007 Bence Kovács Male Magyarkanizsa [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
261 2008 Akoš Hajaš Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
262 2009 Dominik Sarnyai Male kbs gozo shioda Magyarkanizsa [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
263 2010 Nelli Kaposzta Female Szeged [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
264 2011 Botond Gulyás Male Kanjiža [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
265 2012 János Szilárd Nagy Male Budapest [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
266 2013 Balázs Újhelyi Male Törökkanizsa [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
267 2014 Konrád Barlog Male Magyarkanizsa [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
268 2016 Zétény Törös Male Sprint Tata [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
269 2017 Panna Bodo Female Kanjiža [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
270 2018 Dávid Purgel Male Magyarkanizsa [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
271 2019 Ákos Lengyel Male Magyarkanizsa [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
272 2020 Ivor Hajnal Male Subotica, [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
273 2021 Daniel Barat Male Horgos [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
274 2023 Milovan Simić Male Vojvoda Zimonjić [1.4 km] Trčanje - Futás 1400 m (10-11) Da
275 3001 Adam Ivankovic Male Subotica [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
276 3002 Zsófia Harmath Female Szeged [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
277 3003 Kata Kovács Female Magyarkanizsa [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
278 3004 ZSÓKA APRÓ BOGÁCS Female Kanjiža [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
279 3005 Akoš Toldi Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Trešnjevac [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
280 3006 Amina Toldi Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Trešnjevac [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
281 3007 Emese Nyilas Female Magyarkanizsai kézilabda club Magyarkanizsa [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
282 3009 Fruzsina Nagy Female - Kanjiža [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
283 3010 Tifani Hézső Female Magyarkanizsa [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
284 3011 Luca Badis Female Zentai Atletikak klub Zenta [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
285 3012 Lehel Kocsis Male Magyarkanizsa [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
286 3013 Balazs Badis Male Nyers Istvan Akademia,Totfalu Zenta [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
287 3014 Adrianna Firsing Female Magyarkanizsa [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
288 3015 Marko Roković Male AK Sparta Subotica, [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
289 3016 Daniel Megadja Male Subotica, [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
290 3017 Stefan Tolić Male Magyarkanizsa [2.6 km] Trčanje - Futás 2600 m (12-13) Da
291 4001 Sebastijan Besermenji Male VRBAS Vrbas [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) 00:10:00 Da
292 4002 Maksim Puškar Male AK Spartak Subotica [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) Da
293 4003 Anna Árok Female Atletski klub Partizan Kanjiza Kanjiža [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) Da
294 4004 Loretta Forgo Female Novo Orahovo [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) 20:09:00 Da
295 4005 Jana Grković Female Subotica [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) Da
296 4006 Stefan ROGIĆ Male BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) Subotica [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) Da
297 4007 Eleonora Bogdanović Female ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) Ne
298 4008 Flora Juhasz Female Kanjiža [3.5 km] Trčanje - Futás 3500 m (14-15) Da
299 5001 Nemanja Rajković Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:39:00 Da
300 5002 Karolina Kalapoš Female ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad Bečej [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:47:09 Da
301 5003 Gabriella Mazák Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Trešnjevac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
302 5004 DEJAN UBORNJI Male UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
303 5005 Marko Latković Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
304 5006 Dragan Rapić Male ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
305 5007 Branislav Bačić Male Kikinda [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
306 5008 Игор Ђурашевић Male Ловћенац [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
307 5009 Borko Gajic Male Backi Jarak [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
308 5010 Silvia Keseg Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
309 5011 Balint Fridrih Male ARK Somaraton Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
310 5012 Marko Janković Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
311 5013 Zoltan Šokčić Male Inspiran/PSK Spartak Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:47:45 Ne
312 5014 Nikola Dimitrijevic Male Uzice [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
313 5015 Bojan Samac Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
314 5016 László Csordalics Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
315 5017 Sergej Besermenji Male VRBAS Vrbas [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:37:15 Da
316 5018 SONJA BESERMENJI Female VRBAS Vrbas [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
317 5019 Zdravko Mišović Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
318 5020 Slobodan Mikovic Male Srbobran [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
319 5021 Vukosav Trebjesanin Male AK Veteran Beograd Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
320 5022 Mark McNikol Male London [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
321 5023 Bogdan Trbojević Male ARK Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
322 5024 Stanko Katrinka Male ARK Tron Subtica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:01:00 Ne
323 5025 Ivan Sokolović Male ARK Tron Palic Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 01:07:00 Da
324 5026 Otto Beke Male rekreativac Bezdan [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
325 5027 Zoltan Habi Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Srbobran [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
326 5028 Dusan Srdanov Male Srbobran [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
327 5029 Dragan Ćirić Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
328 5030 Aleksandar Markovic Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
329 5031 Aleksandar Marić Male Šabac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
330 5032 Izabela Farkaš Female Ostojicevo [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
331 5033 Danica Grujic Furanji Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
332 5034 Miklós Benedek Male Bačka Topola [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:51:00 Da
333 5035 Huba Tölgyesi Male Bačka Topola [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
334 5036 Ilija Zvekanov Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:43:00 Da
335 5037 svetislav Zvekanov Male ak maraton Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:45:00 Da
336 5038 Srdjan Buzadzic Male Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
337 5039 Vivien Pósa Female Orom [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
338 5040 Marjan Mezedi Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
339 5041 Korpa Zoltán Male Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
340 5042 Jamanta Šafranj Female ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
341 5043 Žolt Vinkler Male Inspiran Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
342 5044 Đuka Čeljuska Male Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
343 5045 Zoltan Bozsó Male Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:53:00 Da
344 5046 Carl McNicol Male London [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
345 5047 Mária Kocsis Körmöci Female Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
346 5048 Stevan Medić Male Bečej [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
347 5049 Branislav Živić Male Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:38:00 Da
348 5050 Mirko Dubovečak Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
349 5051 Ljubisa Gudelj Male ArkSomaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:52:00 Da
350 5052 Melánia Fuszkò Female Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
351 5053 Marijana Vuković Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
352 5054 Anna Farkas Female Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
353 5055 László Hajducsák Male Szeged-Tápé [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
354 5057 Katalin Liker Female Algyő [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
355 5058 Gabriela Mikovic Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
356 5059 Ilija Košutić Male Bački Gračac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
357 5060 Slavko Momčilović Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
358 5061 Klara Ćurčin Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
359 5062 Miodrag M Janković Male Svilajnac-Dubnica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
360 5063 Daniel Šokac Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
361 5064 Miroslav Liscevic Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
362 5065 Nenad Grković Male ARK TRON Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
363 5066 László Szigeti Male Horgos [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
364 5067 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Female ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
365 5068 Mirjana Došen Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
366 5069 Zoltan Horvat Male BECEJ (STARI) [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:45:00 Da
367 5070 Fanni Gálik Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
368 5071 Marta Juhas Female Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
369 5072 Károly Hegedűs Male Augsburg [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
370 5073 Aleksandar Vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
371 5074 Ádám Mikuska Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
372 5075 István Megadja Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
373 5076 Szilvia Csanádi Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotca [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
374 5077 Karolj Gere Kovač Male Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
375 5078 Dezső Bábinszki Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
376 5079 Saša Lazić Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
377 5080 Adam Nađ Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Doline [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
378 5081 Adrienn Losonci Female Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
379 5082 Zoltán Losonci Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
380 5083 Bence Losonci Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
381 5084 Melinda Bogdanović Female ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
382 5085 slobodan vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
383 5086 Nemanja Đurić Male Ak Apatin Zrenjanin [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
384 5087 Goran Ungurović Male Kajak kanu klub Zmaj Zemun Zemun [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
385 5088 Adrian Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
386 5089 Nemanja Glišić Male Ak Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
387 5090 László Harmath Male Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
388 5091 Katalin Baranyi Female Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
389 5092 Eszter Harmath Female Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
390 5093 Dario Dulic Male Toronto [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:58:39 Da
391 5094 Diana Pósz Female Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
392 5095 Tibor Hajas Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
393 5096 Éva Dávid Female Trešnjevac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
394 5097 Jezdimir Tomić Male AK Kučevo Kučevo [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
395 5098 Zsolt Vinkler Male Szabadka [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
396 5099 XL-Damir Slijepcevic Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
397 5100 Marina Parežanin Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
398 5101 Máté Agyánszki Male Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
399 5102 Aleksandra Burkanovic Female AK APATIN Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
400 5103 Živa Vijoglavin Male Ak Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
401 5104 Branka Veličković Female AK Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
402 5105 Aleksandra Stojanovic Female NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Beogrd [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
403 5106 Luka Stojanović Male NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Beograd [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
404 5107 Ottó Bicskei Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
405 5108 Dragana Mikic Female Cegarrunning - AK "APATIN" Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
406 5109 Branislav Terzić Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
407 5110 Miroslav Terzić Male ark Maratonci Kanjiza Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
408 5111 Jelena Arambašić Female Bački Jarak [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
409 5112 Igor Marić Male Martonoš [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
410 5113 Attila Kormányos Male Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
411 5114 Adam Dudaš Male Inspiran Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
412 5115 Mirela Sič Female Inspiran Palić [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
413 5116 OND BAKOŠ Male Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
414 5117 Slobodan Dimitrov Male Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
415 5118 Csilla Papp Female Male Pijace [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
416 5119 Zoltán Papp Male Male Pijace [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
417 5120 Zsolt Szendi Male Subtica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
418 5121 Bozidar Chaushoski Male ARK LOTUS Prilep Prilep, Makedonija [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:41:00 Da
419 5122 Igor Dimitrov Male Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
420 5123 Rastko Vukovic Male Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
421 5124 Đorđe Munjas Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
422 5125 Csaba Nagy Male Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
423 5126 Igor Skenderovic Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
424 5127 Erika Poljaković Nađ Female - Čantavir [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:00:00 Da
425 5128 Laslo Terek Male ada [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
426 5129 Denes Kaposzta Male Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
427 5130 Livija Šlajher Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
428 5131 Јелена Рашковић Female AK Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
429 5132 Danijela Dragojević Female AK Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
430 5133 Tamara Rnjak Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
431 5134 Attila Gulyás Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
432 5135 Zolna Kovács Female Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
433 5136 Sanja Spasić Female ARK Odžaci Odzaci [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
434 5137 Zoltán Ladócki Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
435 5138 László Viktor Nagy Male Budapest [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
436 5139 László Nagy Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
437 5140 Melitta Czira Female Budapest [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
438 5141 Tímea Czira Female Nagykőrös [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
439 5142 Réka Sziveri Female Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
440 5143 Éva Ózsvár Female Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
441 5144 Zsuzsanna Fazekas Female Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
442 5145 Кристифор Богданић Male Ak Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
443 5146 Iva Toković Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
444 5147 Milan Kovačić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
445 5148 Nataša Prćić Female Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Ne
446 5149 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Female AK Apatin Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
447 5150 Katalin Balázs Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
448 5151 Đorđe Rackov Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
449 5152 Attila Szász Male sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
450 5153 Ildiko Karsai Female Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
451 5154 Valéria Balogh Female sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
452 5155 Ibolya Paulikné Female Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
453 5156 János Lamatsch Male Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
454 5157 Kata Nagy Némedi Female Zenta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
455 5158 Robert Lalić Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
456 5159 Noemi Paceka Female AK Spartak Čantavir [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
457 5160 Oliver Zlatković Male Beograd [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
458 5161 Bálint Vajda Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
459 5162 Milutin Raus Male Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m 00:00:38 Da
460 5163 Judit Rózsa Female Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
461 5164 Róbert Bodnár Male Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
462 5165 XL-Vladimir Bulaić Male ARK Somaraton Bačka Palanka [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
463 5166 XL-Branko Šarac Male Lovćenac [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
464 5167 XL-Csaba Kavai Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
465 5168 XL-Фредй Сийгрйщ Male Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда Земун - Београд [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
466 5169 Zorica Vukov Female Paligo Palus Palic [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
467 5170 XL-Djerdj Teleki Male ARK TRON Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
468 5171 Edit Tancos Female Inspiran Palic [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
469 5172 XL-Ildiko Fabo Female TK Titan Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
470 5173 XL-Adrienn Liker Female Running Algyő Algyő [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
471 5174 XL-Aleksandar Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
472 5175 XL-Adel Tandi Female Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
473 5176 Jasna Milošević Female ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
474 5177 XL-Hanga Fekete Female Újszentiván [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
475 5178 XL-Dejan Bogdanović Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
476 5179 XL-Rita Provits Female Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
477 5180 XL-Ivan Pivarcik Male ARK Tron Palić - TK TITAN -Subotica Subotica, [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
478 5181 XL-Uros Rajkovic Male ARK Tron Palic Palic [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
479 5182 XL-Dejan Kakonji Male Šri Činmoj Maraton Tim Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
480 5183 XL-Petra Čajkaš Female Spartak Prozivka Subotica, [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
481 5184 XL-Gabor Bohata Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
482 5185 XL-Aleksandar Davidović Male Planinarska sekcija FTN-a Novi Sad [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
483 5186 XL-Alisa Bajić Female AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
484 5187 XL-Béla Huszák Male Zenta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
485 5188 XL-Boglárka Rudics Female Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
486 5189 XL-Arnod Bata Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
487 5190 XL-Mária Szász Female Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
488 5191 XL-Mária Zokob Female Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
489 5192 XL-Attila Törös Male Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
490 5193 XL-Noémi Sordje Female Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
491 5194 XL-Zoltán Altay Male Budaörs [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
492 5195 xl-Andrea Péntek Female Szeged [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
493 5196 XL- Julia Erős Female Zentai Atletikak klub Zenta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
494 5197 Karolina Csikos Female Tothfalu [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
495 5198 Szabolcs Halasi Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
496 5199 Goran Tomin Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
497 5200 Zoran Beric Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
498 5201 Istvan Turbuk Male Sprint Tatabánya [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
499 5202 Zsolt Muhi Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
500 5203 Markis Crisan Male Sprint Tatabánya [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
501 5204 Zsolt Fogarasi Male Sprint Tata [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
502 5205 Valeria Aschenbrenner Female Mor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
503 5206 laszlo Meszaros Male Sprint Mor [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
504 5207 Tamara Pihe Female KSZSE Szeged Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
505 5208 Gergely Hiorvat Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
506 5209 Branko Bojovic Male Vrbas [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
507 5210 Akos Nagy Hevesi Male Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
508 5211 Norbert Kiss Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
509 5212 Janos Meszaros Male Tatabánya [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
510 5213 Jozsef Rovid Male Kanjiža [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
511 5214 Tamara Posa Female Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
512 5215 Dalibor Ivic Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
513 5216 Robert Hajnal Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
514 5217 Natasa Hajnal Female Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
515 5218 Rudolf Balazs Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
516 5219 Krisztian Nagy Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
517 5220 Oliver Nagy Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
518 5221 Edvard Halas Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
519 5222 Zoltan Fodor Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
520 5223 Monika Kokai Female Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
521 5224 Arpad Apro Male Horgos [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
522 5225 Csaba Liptak Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
523 5226 Anita Calbert Female ARK Tron SUBOTICA Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
524 5227 Zoltan Molnar Gabor Male ARK Tron Palic Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
525 5228 Dragan Kovacev Male AK Hajduk Kula Kula [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
526 5229 Jelena Halas Female Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
527 5230 Laszlo Erdelji Male ARK Tron Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
528 5231 Ivan Bajic Male Kanjiza [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
529 5232 Zvezdan Kalmar K. J. Male AKZ Spartak Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
530 5233 Andrej Tomic Male Backa Topola [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
531 5234 Bela Nagy Gellent Male SAK Senta Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
532 5235 Szabi Hagzmas Male SAK Senta Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
533 5236 Stefan Smrk Male Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
534 5237 Arpad Greilach Male Kula [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
535 5238 Anita Kalman Female Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
536 5239 Ferenc Mucsi Male Senta [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
537 5240 Miodrag Buric Male Ak Becej Becej [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
538 5241 Tihamer Sirak Male Ak Apatin Backa Topola [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
539 5242 Csaba Toth Male Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
540 5243 Radovan Radulovic Male AK Spartak Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
541 5244 Krisztina Milodanovic Female Subotica [10.0 km] Trčanje - Futás 10000 m Da
542 6001 Damir Marković Male Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 01:23:33 Da
543 6002 Darko Trajković Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
544 6003 Milan Dakić Male Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
545 6004 Dániel Becskei Male Hajduk AK Topolya [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
546 6005 Arpad Šarkezi Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 00:00:00 Da
547 6006 Anna Bognár Female Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 01:20:37 Da
548 6007 Branislav Lončar Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
549 6008 Izabella Nagy Female Budapest - Csantavér [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
550 6009 Predrag Vejin Male AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 01:35:00 Da
551 6010 Dejan Reljin Male Beograd [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
552 6011 Nenad Milenovic Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
553 6012 Petar Blažić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
554 6013 Nebojša Đošić Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
555 6014 Tunde Bicskei Female Kanjiza [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
556 6015 Dragan Milovanović Male ARK Odžaci Bački Gračac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
557 6016 Branko Hrnjaz Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
558 6017 Miloš Stambolija Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
559 6018 Jovica Cucić Male ARK FRUŠKAGORA Novi Sad [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
560 6019 Mladen Ardalić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
561 6020 Bojana Marić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
562 6021 Peter Simon Male Szeged [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
563 6022 Kristijan Stošić Male AK-Vranjski maratonci Beograd [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
564 6023 Boško Jerković Male Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
565 6024 Željko Kuić Male ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN Subotica [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
566 6025 Зоран Јанковић Male Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
567 6026 Александра Јанковић Female Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
568 6027 Mihály Molnár Male Szeged [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
569 6028 Miloš Kesić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 00:00:00 Da
570 6029 Róbert Badis Male Senta [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 02:00:00 Da
571 6030 Istvan Raffai Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
572 6031 Mária Kovács Female Szeged [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
573 6032 Csongor Komjáti Male Budapest [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 01:37:00 Da
574 6033 Lazar Rišar Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 00:00:00 Da
575 6034 Odobašić Tijana Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 00:00:00 Da
576 6035 Dragana Špehar Female AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Ruma [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
577 6036 Dejan Despotović Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Sivac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
578 6037 Marija Nesic Female UK Paligo Palus Palic Kragujevac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
579 6038 Aleksandra Vrsajković Female individualac Srbobran [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 01:55:00 Da
580 6039 Zoltán Lipták Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
581 6040 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Male INDIVIDUALAC Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 01:29:51 Da
582 6041 Roland Ádók Male Szeged [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m 01:09:00 Da
583 6042 Simo Djuric Male Bački Jarak [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
584 6043 Erzsébet Domonkos Female Szekszárd [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
585 6044 Milenko Nikolić Male - Beograda - Rakovica [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
586 6045 Milorad Eror Male Ruma [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
587 6046 József Faragó Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
588 6047 Marko Rankovic Male Atletski klub LAZAREVAC Lazarevac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
589 6048 Srdjan Lukic Male Kanjiza [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
590 6049 Zeljko Graovac Male ARK Somaraton Beograd [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
591 6050 Ivica Tasić Male ARK Odzaci Odzaci [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
592 6051 Dalibor Jovičić Male AK Apatin Apatin Bosanski Brod [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
593 6052 Ilija Đukanović Male nemam Subotica [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
594 6053 Erika Bácsi Female Trešnjevac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
595 6054 Ibolya Domonkos Female Trešnjevac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
596 6055 Henrik Dabis Male Kiskunmajsa [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
597 6056 Dragan Ćirić Male ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House Novi Sad [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
598 6057 Tijana Kabić Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
599 6058 Zoran Brančić Male - Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
600 6059 Pál Bózsó Male sprint Tata [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
601 6060 Slobodan Sudarov Male O.A.K. Kikinda Kikinda [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
602 6061 Petra Kutika Female Budapest [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
603 6062 Ђорђе Сладаковић Male Кrajinaforce Сомбор [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Ne
604 6063 Adrian Milutinovity Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
605 6064 Biljana Bursać Female Ak Apatin Beograd - [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
606 6065 Veljko Popović Male Hajduk maraton tim kul Kula [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
607 6066 XXL-Ivica Ivkovic Male Šabac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
608 6067 XXL-Milorad Trifunović Male Šabac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
609 6068 ENdre Hodik Male Kanjiza [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
610 6069 XXL-Dragan Popović Male PK Marathon Bačka Topola Kula [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
611 6070 XXL-Aniko Jablan Female PK Marathon Bačka Topola Bačka Topola [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
612 6071 XXL-Szilvia Kárpáti Female Budapest [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
613 6072 XXL-Karolj Dukai Male ZeroFun Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
614 6073 XXL- Srdan Nincic Male Novi Kneževac [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
615 6074 XXL- Balázs Váci Male Szeged [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
616 6075 Zoltán Lőrinc Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
617 6076 Daniel Kovacs Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
618 6077 Enis Beharovic Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
619 6078 Karolina XXL - Strassner Edit Female 1972 Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
620 6079 Krisztina Herédi- Szabó Female Futólépés Szeged [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
621 6080 Nebojša Milenković Male AK Trim Kikinda [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 21100 m Da
622 7001 Szervező váltó - Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 6 x 3500 m Da
623 7002 Odaértünk már? - Male Kanjiža [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 6 x 3500 m Da
624 7003 IKIGAI Team - Male Subotica [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 6 x 3500 m Da
625 7019 Neboša Milenković Male AKT TRIM Kikinda [21.1 km] Trčanje - Futás 6 x 3500 m Da
626 8001 Vladimir Bulaić Male ARK Somaraton Bačka Palanka [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
627 8002 Branko Šarac Male Lovćenac [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
628 8003 Csaba Kavai Male Magyarkanizsa [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
629 8004 Фредй Сийгрйщ Male Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда Земун - Београд [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon 00:19:10 Da
630 8005 Damir Slijepcevic Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
631 8006 Djerdj Teleki Male ARK TRON Subotica [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
632 8007 Jovan Stamenkovic Male PSK Toplica Prokuplje Prokuplje [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Ne
633 8008 Ildiko Fabo Female TK Titan Subotica Subotica [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
634 8009 Liker Adrienn Female Running Algyő Algyő [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
635 8010 Aleksandar Malagurski Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica, 24000 [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
636 8011 Adel Tandi Female Kanjiža [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
637 8013 Hanga Fekete Female Újszentiván [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
638 8014 Dejan Bogdanović Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
639 8015 Rita Provits Female rekreativac Kanjiža [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
640 8016 Ivan Pivarcik Male ARK Tron Palić - TK TITAN -Subotica Subotica [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
641 8017 Uros Rajkovic Male ARK Tron Palic Palic [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
642 8018 Dejan Kakonji Male Šri Činmoj Maraton Tim Subotica [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
643 8019 Petra Čajkaš Female Spartak Prozivka Subotica [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
644 8020 Gabor Bohata Male Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiza [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
645 8021 Aleksandar Davidović Male Planinarska sekcija FTN-a Novi Sad [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Ne
646 8022 Alisa Bajić Female AK APATIN Bečej [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
647 8023 Béla Huszák Male Zenta [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
648 8024 Boglárka Rudics Female Senta [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
649 8025 Arnod Bata Male Kanjiža [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
650 8026 Mária Szász Female Sprint Tata [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
651 8027 Mária Zokob Female Tata [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
652 8028 Attila Törös Male Sprint Tata [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
653 8029 Noémi Sordje Female Kanjiža [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Ne
654 8031 Andrea Péntek Female Szeged [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
655 8032 XL- Julia Erős Female Zentai Atletikak klub Zenta [13.0 km] Kanjiža XL akvatlon Da
656 9001 Aleksandar Zegarac Male Triatlon klub Pozarevac Požarevac [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Ne
657 9002 Ivica Ivkovic Male Šabac [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
658 9003 Milorad Trifunović Male Šabac [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
659 9004 Љиљана Латиновић Female Спортски клуб Видиковац Београд, Србија [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Ne
660 9005 Dragan Popović Male PK Marathon Bačka Topola Kula [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
661 9006 Aniko Jablan Female PK Marathon Bačka Topola Bačka Topola [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
662 9007 Szilvia Kárpáti Female Budapest [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
663 9008 Karolj Dukai Male ZeroFun Kanjiža [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
664 9009 Test test prezime Male Senta [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
665 9010 test2222 wwwww Male Kanjiža [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
666 9011 XXL-Karolina Strassner Female Sprintfutoklub Tata Tata [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
667 9012 XXL- Srdan Nincic Male Novi Kneževac [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da
668 9013 XXL- Balázs Váci Male Szeged [28.6 km] Kanjiža XXL akvatlon Da