Competitors registered in 3. Zrenjaninski polumaraton

Filter:

No. Start no. Competitor name Gender Club City Race Personal best Paid
1 1 Nemanja Đurić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
2 2 Tatjana Stankovic Female Nrcbgd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
3 3 Branislav Lončar Male BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
4 4 Marija Torbica Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
5 5 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ Male MARATON TIM KV Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
6 6 Damjan Samardžić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
7 7 Nemanja Betmenovački Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
8 8 Dragutin Krstajić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
9 9 Robert Lalić Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
10 10 Ivan Milovanovic Male maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
11 11 Иван Јевтић Male Маратонци Панчево Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
12 12 Bojan Stojić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
13 13 Nikola Rosic Male Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
14 14 Sasa Stefanovic Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
15 15 Milenko Gagić Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
16 16 Jelena Tatalovic Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
17 17 Duško Kunić Male Balkanska trkacka liga Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
18 18 Spasoje Stojšin Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
19 19 Bojana Despotović Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
20 20 Nadezda Adamovic Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
21 21 Marko Golušin Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
22 22 Nikola Obradović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
23 23 Mile Pavlović Male AK Banat Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
24 24 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
25 25 Nenad Vekić Male Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
26 26 Jovana Miletić Female BRC Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
27 27 Aleksandar Blesić Male Beograd - Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
28 28 Zoran Ovcin Male ARK Fruška gora Petrovaradin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
29 29 Aleksandar Jolović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
30 30 Иван Милосављевић Male #avalasubotom Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Da
31 31 Darko Kojić Male Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Da
32 32 Milena Kiš Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
33 33 Tatjana Knežević Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
34 34 Ljupka Amzirkov Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
35 35 Stefan Nešić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
36 36 Andrea Jerinic Female Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
37 37 Darko Trajković Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
38 38 DEJAN UBORNJI Male UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
39 39 Tamara Ćurčić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
40 40 Milan Ćurčić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
41 41 Jasna Magdić Female Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
42 42 Goran Nešić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
43 43 Momčilo Varga Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
44 44 Srđan Tucić Male --- Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
45 45 Klara Ćurčin Female BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd/Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
46 46 Sasa Momcilovic Male Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
47 47 Aleksandar Naumov Male Vrbas [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
48 48 Dusan Relja Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
49 49 Oliver Zlatković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
50 50 Hadži Bojan Dragić Male ARK Vizelj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
51 51 Nataša Ćulafić Female AK Partizan Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
52 52 Milana Maričić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:53 Da
53 53 Zoran Knezevic Male ARK Vizelj Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
54 54 Vladimir Mijatovic Male Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
55 55 Zoran Manojlović Male Beograd-Borča [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Da
56 56 Igor Bakoš Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
57 57 Jovana Čanak Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
58 58 Aleksandar Ilišković Male Skola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:00 Da
59 59 Vladimir Vujin Male maratFON-Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
60 60 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Male INDIVIDUALAC Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:51 Da
61 61 Dragan Surla Male Žitište [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
62 62 Mihalj Kardos Male VAK 1926 Vrsac Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
63 63 Erdeljan Djurica Male Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
64 64 Dejan Radanov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
65 65 Dragica Mitić Female Beograd,Borča [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
66 66 Tibor Sabo Male Zlatica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
67 67 Marko Cvijan Male Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
68 68 Dragoljub Zaviša Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:45 Da
69 69 Jovica Kovac Male Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
70 70 Marko Trifunović Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
71 71 Svetislav Nikolajev Male Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac Vrsac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
72 72 Zoran Ćosić Male "Maratonci" Pancevo Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:43 Da
73 73 Elvis Škorić Male Beograd-Stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
74 74 Andor Sarapka Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
75 75 Александар Крнета Male Krajinaforce Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:57 Da
76 76 Ђорђе Сладаковић Male Кrajinaforce Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
77 77 Kristifor Manču Male Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:31 Da
78 78 Mirko Vojinović Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Da
79 79 Зоран Јанковић Male Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
80 80 Александра Јанковић Female Хајдукмаратон тим Кула [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
81 81 Srdjan Karanovic Male Hetin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
82 82 Sanja Strakušek Female ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:48 Da
83 83 Zdravko Mišović Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:06:46 Da
84 84 Marko Latković Male AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
85 85 Vladimir Lukic Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
86 86 Saša Fibišan Male VAK 1926 Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Da
87 87 Ivan Mitic Male / Batocina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
88 88 Mina Dimitrovski Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
89 89 Zeljko Graovac Male ARK Somaraton Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
90 90 Ivan Papic Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
91 91 Miloš Elesin Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
92 92 Malisa Kovacevic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
93 93 Predrag Jovanović Male "Skola trcanja Stara Pazova" Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
94 94 Ivana Novaković Female BEOGRAD/VOZDOVAC [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
95 95 Srđan Savić Male Ark somaraton Brestač [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
96 96 Danko Damjanović Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:30 Da
97 97 Nikola Hrvojević Male Sremska Kamenica/Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
98 98 Radovan Popović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
99 99 Nemanja Rajković Male ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
100 100 Goran Dudan Male KP Zrenjanin Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
101 101 Nataša Stojičić Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:01 Da
102 102 Arpad Šarkezi Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
103 103 Lazar Rišar Male Ark Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
104 104 Darko Petrović Male Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:30 Da
105 105 Dragan Ćirić Male BELhospice Tim Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
106 106 Strahinja Radinovic Male Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
107 107 Kristina Kuzmanovic Female Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
108 108 Nikola Stanković Male Projektura Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
109 109 Dragomir Đinisov Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
110 110 110 110 Male - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
111 111 Dejan Reljin Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
112 112 Boris Šarović Male Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
113 113 Natan Rabajev Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
114 114 Nikola Srebrić Male Projektura Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
115 115 Ivana Stanković Female Projektura Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
116 116 Kristijan Krizan Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
117 117 Stefan Devic Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
118 118 Ana Andjelkovic Female Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
119 119 Aleksandra Kostadinović Female AK Srem Laćarak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
120 120 Saša Radišić Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
121 121 Zoran Nikolić Male ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:06 Da
122 122 Danijel Sekešan Male Vladimirovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
123 123 Aleksandra Vrsajković Female individualac Srbobran [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Da
124 124 Dejan Despotovic Male AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula Sivac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Da
125 125 Jasmina Lukić Krmar Female Cegarunning Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:25:00 Da
126 126 Nebojsa Milovanovic Male Rekreativac Kacarevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
127 127 Milorad(dzeks) Jaksic Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Da
128 128 Jelena Nisić Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
129 129 Vladan Migric Male ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC Svilajnac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
130 130 Vladimir Pajdacki Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
131 131 Nikola Kapetanović Male CAPITAL CREW Loznica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
132 132 Dragan Nikolić Male Capital Crew Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
133 133 Ивица Марковић Male Барена сланина Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:40:00 Da
134 134 Nenad Popovic Male Rifles Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
135 135 Aleksandar Sabo Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
136 136 Dušan Stojkov Male ARK MaratonKO Kovačica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Da
137 137 Erika Poljaković Nađ Female - Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
138 138 Balint Fridrih Male ARK Somaraton Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
139 139 Иван Грбан Male Зрењанин [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
140 140 Miloš Branković Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
141 141 Gusztáv Surján Male Individualac Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
142 142 Aleksandar Adžić Male Triogy Racing Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
143 143 Vladimir Vajda Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Da
144 144 Danijela Popović Female Beograd- Vračar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
145 145 András Csányi Male Pacsér [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:05:00 Da
146 146 Aleksandar Rajić Male AK Popličanin Prokuplje Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
147 147 Petar Blažić Male ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
148 148 Ljubivoje Grbović Male MARATON TIM KV Beograd stari grad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
149 149 Miloš Klindo Male Gradiska [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Da
150 150 Petar Roljić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
151 151 Martina Husta Female Lukino Selo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Da
152 152 Aleksandar Mitic Male Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo Opovo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
153 153 Branislav Lazic Male Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić Bg NOVI BGD [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:01:17 Da
154 154 Dušan Anđelić Male AK Trim Kikinda Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:33 Da
155 155 Nenad Milenkovic Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
156 156 OND BAKOŠ Male Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
157 157 Radiljub Đerić Male Zrenjain [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
158 158 Edin Huric Male ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
159 159 Nikola Malbasa Male Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
160 160 Bogdan Trbojević Male ARK Tron Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:48 Da
161 161 Ivan Kovač Male Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
162 162 Zoran Rakić Male Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
163 163 Luka Čanji Male AK AS 023 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:17:29 Da
164 164 Marina Petrović Female Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
165 165 Aleksandar Stojanović Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
166 166 Aleksandar Vugdelija Male Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
167 167 Vanja Vugdelija Female Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
168 168 Miroslav Prijović Male Priboj [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
169 169 Milan Kovačić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
170 170 Svetlana Keser Female Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
171 171 Milan Cvijanovic Male AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
172 172 Nenad Djordjevic Male Prigrevica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Da
173 173 Željko Zeljković Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
174 174 Nenad Grković Male ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Da
175 175 Vladana Sredić Female Beograd - Vracar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
176 176 Mirjana Cvetković Female Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
177 177 Dejan Momcilovic Male Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
178 178 Zoltan Horvat Male Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
179 179 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:17:39 Da
180 180 Dragan Kovacev Male A.K. Hajduk Kula Kula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
181 181 Aleksandar Vujinovic Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
182 182 Nemanja Mladenović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
183 183 Nikola Radakovic Male Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
184 184 Oskar Lukac Male Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
185 185 Nenad Zivkovic Male ARK Maratonac Kruševac Krusevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
186 186 Petar Milutinović Male NIKE+ RUNNING CLUB BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
187 187 Bogdan Mihajlov Male Triatlon klub Begej Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
188 188 Novak Mataruga Male Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
189 189 Vladimir Petrovic Male / Beograd Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
190 190 Dragan Rapić Male ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
191 191 Marko Đurkin Male Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
192 192 Din Demirović Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
193 193 Stefan Veljovic Male Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
194 194 Marko Lazić Male Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
195 195 Dejan Subin Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
196 196 Srđan Kockarević Male Novosadski maraton Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
197 197 Goran Cvetković Male Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
198 198 Vedrana Ajanovic Female ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
199 199 Stefan Roganović Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
200 200 Mubina Mehmedović Female ARK Rekreativci Tuzla Tuzla [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
201 202 Mihajlo Gajic Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Pozarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:43 Da
202 203 Bogdan Đorđević Male ARK Odžaci Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
203 204 Rene Čalija Male UWH Calypso Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:42 Da
204 205 Nebojša Pućo Male Maraton tim Požarevac Kostolac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Da
205 206 bosko bolozan Male Boks klub Petrovgrad Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
206 207 Aleksa Djordjevic Male Boks klub Petrovgrad Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
207 208 Ivan Kutlarović Male Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
208 209 Petar Kamjanac Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
209 210 Vasa Vorkapić Male Inđija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
210 211 Saša Zebić Male Maraton tim Požarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:11:00 Da
211 212 Aleksandra Trajković Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
212 213 Alexander Gulyaev Male Magazine "Marathonec" Syktyvkar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:19:34 Da
213 214 Ivan Arsenov Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Da
214 215 Ninoslav Ruzic Male Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
215 216 Danijel Simonović Male Pančevo, Glogonj [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
216 217 Marijana Tanovic Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
217 218 Milica Vučetić Female Running Tribe Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
218 219 Marjan But Male Triatlon klub Begej Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
219 220 Dragan Miljević Male A.K. Cerski junaci-Beograd Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Da
220 221 Aleksandar Jovanovic Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:00 Da
221 222 Весна Ђоковић Female PSK Balkan Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
222 223 Nikola Stamenic Male Beograd- Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Da
223 224 Nikola Rajković Male Škola trčanja Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
224 225 Mirko Đurđević Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
225 226 Neda Ćaćić Female Beograd-Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
226 227 Đuro Vučinić Male Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
227 228 Igor Kovačević Male ŽIVI ZDRAVO Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
228 229 Miloš Krstić Male Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Da
229 230 Slobodan Dimitrov Male Masterfeed running team Novi Kneževac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
230 231 Zoran Brančić Male - Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
231 232 Dušan Prijić Male TK Begej Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
232 233 Srdjan Tasic Male nisam u klubu Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
233 234 Branko Barac Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
234 235 Nedeljko Šobot Male Nova Pazova [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Da
235 236 Predrag Stević Male Šuvajić [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Da
236 237 Marija Dišpiter Female Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Da
237 238 Nenad Olcan Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
238 239 Nenad Veljkovic Male MARATONCI PANČEVO Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:00:00 Da
239 240 Bojan Krivokuća Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Da
240 241 Branislav Medic Male Budisava [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
241 242 Marko Gorčić Male Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Da
242 243 Milan Krezovic Male Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
243 244 Olga Mandić Female Škola trčanja Kikinda Kikinda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
244 245 Milan Jovanovic Male Nis [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:48 Da
245 246 Dragan Jagodic Male Beograd,vinca [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
246 247 Nikola Vujadinović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
247 248 Darija Amanovic Female Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
248 249 Nikola Stamenic Male Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Da
249 250 Marko Adamovic Male Ecka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Da
250 251 Dalibor Momirov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
251 252 Aleksandar Mijailović Male Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
252 253 Marko Mijailović Male Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
253 254 Aleksandar Ormoš Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
254 255 Velimir Bojović Male AK Niški Maraton Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
255 256 Damir Brnić Male Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
256 257 Petar Narižan Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
257 258 Darko Plavšić Male pojedinac Kovilj [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
258 259 Milan Marković Male Hajduk Kula Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
259 260 Jevrem Ćosić Male "Maratonci" Pančevo Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:52 Da
260 261 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Female Cegarrunning - AK Apatin Novi Sad [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
261 262 Nenad Leontić Male Urban kombat Surčin Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
262 263 Žarko Doroški Male Odžaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
263 264 Dejan Bajić Male ARK Odžaci Odžaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
264 265 Valentina Nestorović Female BK Novi Sad Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
265 266 Zarija Milanović Male Panorama Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
266 267 Nevena Topličić Female Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
267 268 Sara Kuzmanović Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
268 269 Milan Katović Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
269 270 Zorana Vučković Female Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
270 271 Petar Ursulov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
271 272 Đurica Erdeljan Male VAK Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
272 273 Nikola Ljumović Male AK Crvena zvezda Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
273 274 Miloš Krstić Male AK Leposavić Leposavić [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
274 275 Milan Šojić Male BK Banat Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
275 276 Jakov Dolić Danikov Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
276 277 Vanja Tomić Male BK Banat Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
277 278 Nenad Škundrić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
278 279 Dušan Mandić Male Podgorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
279 280 Goran Jelić Male Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
280 281 Marko Antić Male KK Proleter Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
281 282 Vukašin Nikolin Male KK Proleter Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
282 283 Strahinja Padejski Male FK Proleter Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
283 501 Štafeta Dobro jutro Apatine Female - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
284 502 Štafeta Capital Crew Štafeta Mladosti Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
285 503 Štafeta Šinvoz Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
286 504 Štafeta Delta Running Team Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
287 505 Štafeta Pokemoni Female - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
288 506 Štafeta Capital Crew burazeri Female - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
289 507 Štafeta AK Srem Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
290 508 Štafeta AK Apatin - Čegarunning Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
291 509 Štafeta Batocina Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
292 510 Štafeta Tijanini anđeli Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
293 511 Štafeta SM KRUG Male - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
294 512 Štafeta AK AS023 Female - [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
295 513 Štafeta ARK Odzaci Male ARK Odžaci Kruševac [21.1 km] Štafeta 3 x 7 km Da
296 1001 Marija Đapić Živković Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd - [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
297 1002 Karolina Kalapoš Female ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km 00:31:55 Da
298 1002 Luka Kojić Male Vršac [7.0 km] 7 km 00:05:29 Da
299 1002 Zoran Bunjevački Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
300 1003 Jelena Kaludjerski Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
301 1003 Veljko Radosavljev Male Ak Banat Zrenjanin Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
302 1003 Sanja Novakov Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
303 1003 Andrijana Al-Sattam Female Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
304 1004 Ljiljana Aleksić Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Zemun Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
305 1004 Slobodan Mirosavljev Male Vrsac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
306 1004 Marko Živčević Male Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
307 1004 Danilo Mihailović Male BelHospice Tim Kragujevac [7.0 km] 7 km 01:27:30 Da
308 1005 Andrija Smircic Male CapitalCrew BEOGRAD Beograd, Stari Grad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
309 1005 Andrej Jukić Male AS 023 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
310 1005 Teodora Stoisavljevic Female BRC Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
311 1005 Vanja Čavić Male Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
312 1006 Tanja Dabić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
313 1006 Radivoj Jocic Male AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Da
314 1008 Maja Pejčić Milošević Female BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
315 1012 Donka Jankov Female AK Bocar Bocar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
316 1013 Željko Kesić Male Škola trčanja Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
317 1014 Radoslav Antic Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
318 1015 Biljana Šaulić Female Beograd, Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
319 1016 Milena Ikonar Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
320 1017 Даница Миросављев Female Вршац [7.0 km] 7 km Da
321 1018 Ivan Vasic Male Velika Krsna [7.0 km] 7 km Da
322 1019 Tijana Popara Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
323 1021 Ivan Popovic Male Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Stari grad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
324 1023 Nikola Stanivukovic Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
325 1024 Marko Bubrić Male Capital Crew - Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:40:00 Da
326 1025 Tomislav Kurdulija Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
327 1026 Nikola Trickovic Male Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
328 1027 Bojan Samac Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
329 1028 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Female ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
330 1029 Nataša Ševo Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
331 1030 Zorica Kulic Female ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
332 1031 sanja vuković Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
333 1032 Jovan Ignjatić Male Delta Running Team Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
334 1033 Aleksandra Bogdanović Female Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
335 1034 Lenka Šćepanović Female Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
336 1036 Ana Brzaković Female Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
337 1037 Marko Mihajlović Male Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
338 1038 Bojan Kaličanin Male Delta Running Team Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
339 1039 Marko Jankovic Male Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
340 1041 Marko Dimitrić Male Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
341 1042 Bojan Kesić Male Pivnica Zlatna Krigla Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
342 1043 Marija Gajić Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd-Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:42:00 Da
343 1044 Milan Simić Male Ravni Topolovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
344 1046 Katarina Stevanović Female Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
345 1047 Danijela Suboticki Female Novo Milosevo [7.0 km] 7 km Da
346 1048 Boško Rokvić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
347 1049 Marija Poznić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
348 1051 Bogdan Nikolić Male ARK Somaraton Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
349 1052 Zeljko Pekovic Male Titel [7.0 km] 7 km Da
350 1053 Violeta Segedinski Female Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
351 1054 Milica Sitar Female CapitalCrew BEOGRAD Beograd Zemun (Batajnica) [7.0 km] 7 km Da
352 1055 Arpad Greilach Male Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
353 1056 Dalibor Čudić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
354 1057 Slobodan Miletić Male Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:38:18 Da
355 1058 Tatjana Krstonošić Female AK Becej Becej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
356 1059 Miroslav Panić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
357 1060 Sintija Sabo Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
358 1061 Aleksandar Nikolić Male Zrenjain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
359 1062 Silard Varga Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
360 1063 PRPA # Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
361 1064 Milorad Jeftic Male Individualci Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
362 1065 Milan Veličković Male Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd-Zvezdara [7.0 km] 7 km Da
363 1066 Marko Janković Male Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
364 1067 Vladimir Kostić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
365 1068 Sladjana Ljiljak Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
366 1069 Katarina Kiš Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
367 1070 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Female Capital Crew Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
368 1071 Jovana Mijatović Female Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
369 1072 Vanja Momcilovic Male Ruma [7.0 km] 7 km Da
370 1073 Tanja Šijaković Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
371 1074 Momcilo Savic Male Beograd rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
372 1075 Jelena Vasiljević Female Capital Crew Beograd-Čukarica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
373 1076 Miloš Bubnjević Male Gospođinci [7.0 km] 7 km Da
374 1077 MILOJKA PONOĆKO Female KP Zrenjanin Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
375 1078 Jasmina Bjelica Female AS 023 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
376 1079 Vesna Radonic Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
377 1081 Bojan Santovac Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
378 1082 Aleksandra Radoicic Female CAPITAL CREW Beograda - Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km 09:09:00 Da
379 1083 Ana Dragoslavić Female Bačka Topola [7.0 km] 7 km 00:59:00 Da
380 1084 Vladimir Jankovic Male Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
381 1085 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Female Ark Maratonko Kovačica Debeljača [7.0 km] 7 km Da
382 1086 Dubravka Pivarski Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
383 1087 Mirjana Jankov Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
384 1088 Rade Delic Male Skola trcanja Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:40:00 Da
385 1089 Vlada Aracki Male Rekreativo Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
386 1090 Borislav Majstorović Male Zrenjnanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
387 1091 Dragana Tabački Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
388 1092 Slobodan Krpučin Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
389 1093 Milan Flujeraš Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
390 1094 Aleksandra Burkanović Female Ak Apatin Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
391 1095 Miloš Mirosavljević Male CAPITAL CREW KOLIBRI Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
392 1096 Natalija Bukilić Female CAPITAL CREW KOLIBRI Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
393 1097 Bojana Gutesa Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
394 1098 Nataša Felčar Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
395 1099 Atila Balint Male Senta [7.0 km] 7 km Da
396 1100 Jasna Cuk Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
397 1101 Ivan Stevanović Male Mladenovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
398 1102 Hapet Agobian Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
399 1103 Suzana Mitrović Female Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
400 1104 Оливера Урошев Палалић Female Зрењанин [7.0 km] 7 km Da
401 1105 Maja Jezdimirović Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograda - Rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
402 1106 Srećko Topić Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [7.0 km] 7 km Da
403 1107 Martina Laskač Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
404 1108 Dragana Jauković Female CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
405 1109 Veroslava Milenkovic Female Capital Crew Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
406 1110 Milan Veselinovic Male Beograd stari grad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:35:00 Da
407 1111 Velibor Mladenović Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
408 1112 Milana Božović Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
409 1113 Ivana Lagundžija Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
410 1114 Anja Marčić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
411 1115 Damir Mihajlović Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
412 1116 Stefan Erceg Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
413 1117 Dragan Suvajac Male Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
414 1118 Claudio Angeloni Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
415 1119 Jelena Arambašić Female Bački Jarak [7.0 km] 7 km Da
416 1120 Nemanja Glišić Male Čegarunning Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
417 1121 SARA MAGDA Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
418 1122 Kristina Bačić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
419 1123 Dajana Cvišić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
420 1124 Jovana Petrov Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
421 1125 Jovana Ilić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
422 1126 Tamara Simić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
423 1127 Marina Mavrikova Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
424 1128 Kristina Dragić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
425 1129 Duška Došlo Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
426 1130 Jelena Tabački Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
427 1131 Dragana Crnjanski Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
428 1132 Nataša Majstorović Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
429 1133 Vesna Stefanjesku Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
430 1134 Nataša Rakita Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
431 1135 Jelena Vavan Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
432 1136 Sanja Sladojević Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
433 1137 Aleksandra Jevtić Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
434 1138 Dragana Šarović Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
435 1139 Davor Bašić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
436 1140 Petar Glamočić Male FK Tiento Futog Futog [7.0 km] 7 km Da
437 1141 Djordje Mijatovic Male / Knić [7.0 km] 7 km Da
438 1142 Zoja Georgijev Female Beograd,Dedinje [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:00 Da
439 1143 Jelena Laban Female Beograd,rakovica [7.0 km] 7 km Da
440 1144 Mirjana Međo Female Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
441 1145 Nebojša Vujović Male Belgrade, Vozdovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
442 1146 Darko Cvijic Male Capital crew Beograd/Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
443 1147 Siniša Tomić Male Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
444 1148 Mario Lupšor Male AK AS 023 Zrenjanin Ečka [7.0 km] 7 km Da
445 1149 Marija Novaković Female AK Becej Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
446 1150 Mirko Pavkov Male AK Becej Becej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
447 1151 Slađana Popović Female Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd, Zvezdara [7.0 km] 7 km Da
448 1152 Zeljko Petrovic Male Vojska Srbije Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
449 1153 Slavoljub Ilic Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
450 1154 Vladan Srbulovic Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
451 1155 Biljana Savic Female Vojska Srbije Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
452 1156 Petar Šuša Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
453 1157 Borislav Pelengic Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
454 1158 Snezana Stancetic Female Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
455 1159 Ina Bodonji Female Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
456 1160 Miroslav Konjovic Male Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
457 1161 Vladimir Damjanov Male Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
458 1162 Natalija Marinkovic Female Vojska Srbije Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
459 1163 Maja Panic Female Vojska Srbije NOVI ,SAD [7.0 km] 7 km Da
460 1164 Tatjana Radivojevic Female Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd- Vracar [7.0 km] 7 km Da
461 1165 Radovan Kisic Male Klek [7.0 km] 7 km Da
462 1166 Đorđe Ćurić Male Sivac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
463 1167 Srdjan Buzadzic Male Sombor [7.0 km] 7 km Da
464 1168 Verica Maravic Female Beograd - Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:45:00 Da
465 1169 Đorđe Paunović Male Beograd - Obrenovac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
466 1170 Zoran Ristin Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:48:00 Da
467 1171 Sava Jerinic Male _ Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
468 1172 Goran Vorkapic Male zeleno polje Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
469 1173 Srdjan Tikvic Male Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km 00:31:10 Da
470 1174 Nemanja Jankovic Male Mladenovac [7.0 km] 7 km 00:32:40 Da
471 1175 Slavoljub Epifanic Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
472 1176 Boris Živanov Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
473 1177 Simo Salapura Male Zrenjnain [7.0 km] 7 km Da
474 1178 Nikola Jovanović Male Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
475 1179 Драган Продановић Male АК Бечеј Бечеј [7.0 km] 7 km Da
476 1180 Biljana Krstonošić Female AK Bečej Bečej [7.0 km] 7 km Da
477 1181 Vladimir Dramlić Male Beogradski zrenjaninac Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km 00:35:00 Da
478 1182 Dragana Mikic Female Ak Apatin / Cegarunning Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
479 1183 Dušan Krstić Male Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
480 1184 Aleksandar Kelečević Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km 00:47:55 Da
481 1185 Marija Jelic Female Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
482 1186 Đorđe Salapura Male Karate klub Zrenjanin Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
483 1187 Ana Vujin Female Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
484 1188 Tomislav Antonic Male Run Away Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
485 1189 Irena Hadzi Dragic Female ARK Vizelj Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
486 1190 Marija Kamidzorac Knezevic Female ARK Vizelj Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
487 1191 Aleksa Epifanic Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
488 1192 Valentina Juhas Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
489 1193 Milica Gvozdenović Female Run Away Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
490 1194 Branislav Vodenicar Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
491 1195 Momčilo Glamočić Male Begeč [7.0 km] 7 km Da
492 1196 Ajredin Ajeti Male KZR Banatske Brigade,Vojska Srbije Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
493 1197 Beba Ristic Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
494 1198 Gradimir Radišić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
495 1199 Dragan Gladic Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
496 1200 Bojan Ravić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
497 1201 Uglješa Golijanin Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
498 1202 Aleksandra Lukić Golijanin Female Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
499 1203 Jovan Vukojević Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
500 1204 Jovan Lekić Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
501 1205 Aleksandra Adamov Male Vršac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
502 1206 Stefan Knežević Male Margita [7.0 km] 7 km Da
503 1207 Filip Dimitrijević Male Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
504 1208 Sofija Maksimović Female Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
505 1209 Branislav Popov Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
506 1210 Steva Kočalka Male Valor Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
507 1211 Rade Radaković Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
508 1212 Nebojša Tamindžić Male ARK Odžaci Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
509 1213 Jovana Kovačević Female Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
510 1214 Katarina Pohlod Female ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
511 1215 Predrag Vejin Male A K Apatin Novi Sad [7.0 km] 7 km Da
512 1216 Vlada Stevanović Male AK Veteran - PD Balkan Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
513 1217 Nemanja Mikavica Male Nova Pazova [7.0 km] 7 km Da
514 1218 Vladan Mikrić Male Svilajnac [7.0 km] 7 km Da
515 1219 Siniša Radivojević Male Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
516 1220 Ivan Nešić Male Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da
517 1221 Nemanja Petrović Male I. Brigada Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Da
518 1222 Kristijan Stošić Male AK-Vranjski maratonci Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Da