Пријављени такмичари на Polumaraton

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Radovan Stevanović Мушки Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
2 2 Novica Stojanović Мушки Kovin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
3 3 Mária Kucsera Женски SunCity Triathlon Team Deszk [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Да
4 4 Anastasija Ilic Женски Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
5 5 Srdjan Lukić Мушки Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
6 6 Dušan Mrdović Мушки Belgrade Running Club Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:00 Да
7 7 Goran Vendlener Мушки AK Vojvodina Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
8 8 Marko Starcevic Мушки ARK Odžaci Odžaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Да
9 9 Milos Lazić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
10 10 Bogdan Praščević Мушки Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Да
11 11 Vojislav Ćurulić Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
12 12 Aleksandar Vugdelija Мушки Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
13 13 slobodan vugdelija Мушки Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:13:00 Да
14 14 Igor Marković Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
15 15 Nenad Nedović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
16 16 Nemanja Rajković Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Да
17 17 Lorand Pletl Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
18 18 Jamanta Šafranj Женски ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:55 Да
19 19 Radovan Popović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
20 20 Jasna Milošević Женски ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Да
21 21 Damir Marković Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:33 Да
22 22 Tamaš Helfrih Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
23 23 Vladimir Sedlić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
24 24 Zeljko Kujundzic Мушки Wien [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
25 25 Dániel Becskei Мушки Contitech Fluid sportegyesület Topolya [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
26 26 Rene Čalija Мушки UWH Calypso Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:42 Да
27 27 Milan Kovačić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
28 28 Vesna Futo Vugdelija Женски Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Да
29 29 Stevan Tutorić Мушки Samostalan takmičar Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:48 Да
30 30 Oliver Zlatanović Мушки Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
31 31 Marina Tepavac Женски ARK Somaraton Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
32 32 Maja Bodrožić Женски ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
33 33 Bojan Jocić Мушки AK Bečej Bečej [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Да
34 34 Nenad Grković Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Да
35 35 Pálinkás Zoltán Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
36 36 Tihomir Lendvai Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
37 37 Belánszky Katalin Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
38 38 Nebojša Đošić Мушки vsovsu Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
39 39 Vladimir Kolić Мушки BTL Beograd/Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
40 40 Andrea Jerinic Женски Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
41 41 Dragoslav Orčić Мушки RTV Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:16 Да
42 42 Zoran Radičanin Мушки AK Apatin Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:21:06 Да
43 43 Zoltan Bori Мушки Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
44 44 Ivana Vojnović Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:30 Да
45 45 Pavle Peković Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:22 Да
46 46 Nikola Ristivojevic Мушки Smederevska Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
47 47 Justin Browne Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Да
48 48 Kristian Puškaš Мушки Kula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
49 49 Biljana Vezmar Женски Ark somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
50 50 Lucy Kovari Женски Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Да
51 51 Magdolna Vilisics Женски Budaörs [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Да
52 52 Ivan Pivarcik Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Да
53 53 Dalibor Ivic Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
54 54 Nenad Vekić Мушки Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Да
55 55 Mišo Guljaš Мушки Samostalan takmičar Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
56 56 Sofija Simić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
57 57 Marjan Mezedi Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
58 58 Dejan Budanović Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
59 59 Elena Lemonis Женски Running Tribe - Belgrade Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:30 Да
60 60 Gusztáv Surján Мушки Individualac Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
61 61 Nóra Szabó Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Да
62 62 Raymond Hallai Мушки AK Apatin Backa Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
63 63 Albert Boros Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
64 64 Jelena Ademi Женски ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
65 65 Strahinja Puskarevic Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
66 66 Anna Lulić Márki Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Да
67 67 Emil Lulić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Да
68 68 Ábel Pásztor Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
69 69 Nikola Jesic Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
70 70 PAVLE JONIĆ Мушки ------ beograd-Savski venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:45:00 Да
71 71 Dejan Ubornji Мушки UK Paligo Palus Palic Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
72 72 Miklós Eckermann Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Да
73 73 Mara Pušec Женски Zagreb [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
74 74 Igor Skenderovic Мушки / Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
75 75 Adrienn Csik Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Да
76 76 Dominik Deman Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:46 Да
77 77 Nikolett Csik Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
78 78 Karolj Dukai Мушки Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
79 79 Srdjan Saulić Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
80 80 Stefan Roganović Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Да
81 81 Milan Krezovic Мушки Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
82 82 Danijela Simeunovic Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:10 Да
83 83 Milorad Labudović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:15 Да
84 84 Balint Fridrih Мушки ARK Somaraton Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
85 85 Aleksandar Djakovic Мушки Ultra Trkac Srbija Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 03:13:00 Да
86 86 Marko Marinkovic Мушки ARK Odžaci Odzaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
87 87 Nataša Delibašić Женски Atletski klub Sava Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
88 88 László Erdélyi Мушки ARK TRON Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
89 89 Mirjana Koprivica Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
90 90 Sanja Brcanski Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
91 91 Dalibor Letovic Мушки Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
92 92 Slavisa Lecic Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Да
93 93 Ove Lund Мушки Oslo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
94 94 Zoltán Lipták Мушки ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Да
95 95 Ivan Katančić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
96 96 Tatjana Dimitrijević Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
97 97 Árpád Röhrig Мушки Horgoš [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
98 98 Viktor Gáspár Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
99 99 Branko Milević Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
100 100 Zlatko Bedić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:00 Да
101 101 Boris Saulić Мушки Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
102 102 Slobodan Bukvic Мушки - Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
103 103 Никола Плавшић Мушки Неготин [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
104 104 Sándor Nagy Мушки Debrecen [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
105 105 Károly Tokaji Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
106 106 Dragan Đikić Мушки Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:25 Да
107 107 Zoran Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:06 Да
108 108 Levente Gáti Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
109 109 Tihamér Ozsvár Мушки Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
110 110 Tibor Barbulović Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
111 111 Sonja Oros Женски Snaga uma nosi telo - SUNT Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
112 112 Bruna Skenderović Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:09:00 Да
113 113 Arpad Šarkezi Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
114 114 Željko Milenković Мушки Planinarski Klub Spartak Donji Tavankut [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
115 115 Renata Vugdelija Женски Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
116 116 David Lehoczky Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Torokbalint [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
117 117 Dejan Vojnić Purčar Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
118 118 Sokcsity Zoltán Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
119 119 Mirella Szűcs Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
120 120 Ottó Beke Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
121 121 Zsolt Szendi Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
122 122 Dániel Majlát Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
123 123 Gabriela Vuković Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
124 124 Livia Sleiher Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
125 125 Ildiko Fabo Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
126 126 Srđan Bogić Мушки ARK Tron Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
127 127 Ágnes Geráné Женски Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
128 128 Matija Hemi Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
129 129 Szilvia Dr. Fényesi Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Да
130 130 Đorđe Kutuzov Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
131 131 Vuk Krgović Мушки Čačak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
132 132 Mirko Vojinović Мушки MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Да
133 133 Srdjan Jovanovic Мушки Zitoradja [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:02 Да
134 134 Марко Герасимовић Мушки Лазаревац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
135 135 Dejan Pjevac Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Да
136 136 Péter Braun Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budakalász [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Да
137 137 Levente Dr. Szabó Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
138 138 Damir Batanjski Мушки Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Да
139 139 Laslo Brusnjai Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
140 140 Dragan Ćirić Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Да
141 141 Melinda Irge Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
142 142 Edvard Halas Мушки UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:19:34 Да
143 143 Lazar Rišar Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
144 144 Odobašić Tijana Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Да
145 145 Balazs Remport Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Да
146 146 Miroslav Molnar Мушки Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Да
147 147 Nora Trklja Женски AK Crvena zvezda Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
148 148 Dušica Vilov Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
149 149 Nikola Babic Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
150 150 Milan Delić Мушки Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:28:00 Да
151 151 Arijana Anisic Женски ARK Sombor Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
152 152 Alfred Skenderović Мушки TK Sprint Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:37:00 Да
153 153 Vladimir Gvozden Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
154 154 Nemanja Radovanovic Мушки nemam Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Да
155 155 Dmitry Grebenkov Мушки Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
156 156 Nebojsa Jovic Мушки PK Spartak Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
157 157 MILORAD JEFTIC Мушки Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
158 158 Kristifor Manču Мушки VAK 1926 Vrsac Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:31 Да
159 159 Ivan Miškeljin Мушки 21.maj Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
160 160 ninoslav sevic Мушки BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
161 161 Ivana Budinski Женски Belgrade Running Club Ruski Krstur [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
162 162 Edit Trungel Mešter Женски ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Да
163 163 Dragomir Ilić Мушки ARK Odžaci Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
164 164 OND BAKOŠ Мушки Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
165 165 Владислава Милчић Женски Панчево [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:07:00 Да
166 166 Lena Adžić Женски BRC - Belgrade running club Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
167 167 Boris Faćol Мушки Individualac Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
168 168 Pero Pejić Мушки INDIVIDUALAC Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
169 169 Marko Jocic Мушки Ak becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
170 170 Jasmina Damjanović Женски Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
171 171 Ivan Vasic Мушки Velika Krsna [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
172 172 Zeljko Pekovic Мушки Titel [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
173 173 Dejan Tikvicki Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
174 174 Filip Šuput Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
175 175 Zoltán Kőszegi Мушки Dream Team Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:03 Да
176 176 Sanja Radjenovic Женски Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
177 177 Srđan Komazec Мушки Inzbruk [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
178 178 Radivoj Jocic Мушки AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
179 179 Goran Vorkapic Мушки Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
180 180 Bogdan Trbojević Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:48 Да
181 181 Aleksandra Radoicic Женски Belggrade Running Club Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Да
182 182 Vanja Vugdelija Женски Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
183 183 Dejan Graovac Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Да
184 184 Dragan Markovic Мушки Ark PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
185 185 Miloš Stambolija Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
186 186 Miloš Kajtez Мушки Bačka Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Да
187 187 Krisztian Taskovity Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
188 188 Marija Nesic Женски Uk Paligo Palus Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
189 189 Branko Šarac Мушки Lovćenac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
190 190 Josip Bagi Мушки × Odzaci [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:55 Да
191 191 Zoltan Molnar Gabor Мушки Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
192 192 István Dobó Мушки Subtica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
193 193 Dragana Tabački Женски Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
194 194 Jelena Đogić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
195 195 Gustav Rafai Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Да
196 196 Aleksandar Ilic Мушки BTL Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
197 197 Aleksandar Kosanović Мушки Čonoplja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
198 198 Saša Stanić Мушки Running Tribe Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
199 199 Jadranko Pušec Мушки Zagreb [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
200 200 Tamara Rnjak Женски ArkSomaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
201 202 Ђорђе Сладаковић Мушки ARK Somaraton Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
202 203 Stefan Vučković Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
203 204 Mina Tietz Женски Girls United Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
204 205 Zoltan Fodor Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:00 Да
205 206 Monika Kokai Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
206 207 Slobodan Dragić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
207 208 Atila Sič Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:07 Да
208 209 Martina Poljakovic Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
209 210 Branislav Živić Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:20:00 Да
210 211 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Женски Cegarrunning - AK Apatin Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
211 212 Stevan Lacmanovic Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
212 213 Boško Jerković Мушки Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
213 214 Tamas Varga Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Да
214 215 Aleksandar Djukic Мушки Beograd - Savski Venac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
215 216 Zorica Vukov Женски UK Paligo Palus Palic Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
216 217 Anita Calbert Женски ARK Tron Palic Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
217 218 Edita Tancos Женски UK Paligo Palus Palic Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
218 219 Boris Majstorovic Мушки ArkSomaraton Ridjica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Да
219 220 Danijel Mandić Мушки TK Sprint Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
220 221 József Hajas Мушки Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
221 222 Vladimir Bulaić Мушки Bačka Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
222 223 Darko Matkovic Мушки Zrenjnanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Да
223 224 Michael Becker Мушки Belgrade Running Club Pohlheim [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:53 Да
224 225 Ivan Dulic Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
225 226 Ivan Ćirković Мушки AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
226 227 Zoran Vesić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
227 228 Zoran Knezevic Мушки ARK Vizelj Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
228 229 Hadži Bojan Dragić Мушки ARK Vizelj Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
229 230 Ilija Petrovic Мушки ARK Vizelj Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
230 231 Denis Ibisbegovic Мушки Avantura Team Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
231 232 Tibor Hajas Мушки Ark Kanjiski Maratonci Kanjiza [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Да
232 233 Драган Продановић Мушки АК Бечеј Бечеј [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
233 234 Robert Vajda Мушки Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
234 235 Branimir Gajić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Да
235 236 Valentina Kèri Женски Zenta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
236 237 Karolina Madaras P. Женски UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
237 238 Mátyás Dombi Мушки Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Да
238 239 Ognjen Ćurčić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
239 240 Branislav Lončar Мушки BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
240 241 Miroslav Pešić Мушки AK APATIN Zmajevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
241 242 Szabolcs Kapitány Мушки Bezdán [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Да
242 243 Forest Benjamin Török Мушки Pécsi Testkultúra Közhasznú Egyesület Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:27:00 Да
243 244 Ivana Goločevac Женски Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Да
244 245 Izabella Nagy Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Да
245 246 Darko Savić Мушки Beograda [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
246 247 Gorana Francišković Женски Urlik Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
247 248 Predrag Kostic Мушки Smederevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
248 249 Branka Injac Женски Arandjelovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
249 250 Ivana Margetić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
250 251 Ana Barašević Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
251 252 Zsolt Vinkler Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
252 253 Đorđe Vučković Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
253 254 Nevena Bogićević Женски Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
254 255 Milan Cvijanović Мушки Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
255 256 Sanela Janković Женски Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
256 257 Nebojša Vuletić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
257 258 Božo Štula Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
258 259 Vuk Vukmirović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
259 260 Predrag Janković Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
260 261 Željko Graovac Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
261 262 Mirsad Alić Мушки Wien [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
262 263 Ljubivoje Grbović Мушки Borča [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
263 264 Bogdan Đorđević Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
264 265 Marko Crnjanski Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
265 266 Mile Rašković Мушки AK Veteran Beograd NOVI BANOVCI [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
266 267 Ivan Cakić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
267 268 Branko Hrnjaz Мушки Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
268 269 Aleksandar Uzelac Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
269 270 Danijela Milojković Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
270 271 Ilija Ivošević Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
271 272 Dejan Stevanović Мушки Suvi Do, Zagubica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
272 273 Bogdan Nedeljković Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
273 274 Milena Simić Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
274 275 Aleksandar Bokarev Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
275 276 Jovana Čanak Женски Running Tribe Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
276 277 Svetlana Stamenović Женски Running Tribe Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
277 278 Srećko Mićić Мушки ACTIVE TRAVELING Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
278 279 Miroslav Ranđelović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
279 280 Ljiljana Tasić Женски Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
280 281 Teodor Kenyeres Мушки Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
281 282 Gabor Seleš Мушки Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
282 283 Andor Sarapka Мушки Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
283 284 David Udovičić Мушки UK Paligo Palus Palic Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Да
284 285 Danilo Jovanović Мушки Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
285 286 Marjan Lukić Мушки Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
286 287 Vladimir Savić Мушки Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
287 288 Andrej Duriček Мушки Šabac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Да
288 289 Tijana Kabić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
289 290 Mirko Dubovečak Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
290 291 Bojan Čutura Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
291 292 Stevan Mitrić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:12:00 Да
292 293 Ivana Varga Женски Running Tribe Beograd, Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:00 Да
293 294 Viktor Varga Мушки Running Tribe Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
294 295 Akoš Vereš Мушки Trešnjevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
295 296 Natasa Hajnal Женски Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
296 297 Máté Vert Мушки - Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
297 298 Robert Hajnal Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:00 Да
298 299 Dane Trbović Мушки SRU Starter Bajmok [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
299 300 Damir Bubić Мушки SRU Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
300 301 Dragana Tabaković Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
301 302 Dušan Dimitrijević Мушки Subotca [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
302 303 Marijana Ivković Ivandekić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
303 304 Tibor Tišić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
304 305 Robert Huszta Мушки Iszak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
305 306 Branko Pejović Мушки Lovćenac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
306 307 Nenad Pavlović Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
307 308 Agnes Varga Женски Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
308 309 Istvan Kurucsai Мушки Tompa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
309 310 Philip Demarck Мушки Lile [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
310 311 Jovica Kovač Мушки Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 Vršac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
311 312 Dóra Safranyik Женски Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
312 313 Čedomir Čađo Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:00 Да
313 314 Miodrag Burić Мушки AK Bečej Bečej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
314 315 Atila Janković Мушки Subotic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
315 316 Stefano Barabieri Мушки Bolonja [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
316 317 Aleksa Grbin Мушки Subotic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
317 318 Vasilija Joksimović Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
318 319 Simeon Škoro Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Да
319 320 Erika Poljaković Nađ Женски ČAtavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
320 321 Milan Katatić Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
321 322 Bejamin Bartok Мушки Segedin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
322 323 Patrik Cvijin Мушки Segedin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
323 324 Uroš Vulović Мушки Udarnik Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
324 325 Vladimirt Milojević Мушки Cirih [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
325 326 Csilla Zarzitzki Женски Kaposvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
326 327 Zoltán Pili Мушки Kaposvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
327 328 Csajági László Мушки Táborfalva [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Да
328 329 Kinga Tóth Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:17 Да
329 330 Andrea Kiss Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:00 Да
330 331 Nikola Stamenć Мушки Banja Luka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
331 332 Sonja Ralenac Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
332 333 Branko Subotić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
333 334 József Adorján Мушки Paks [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
334 335 Antal Zsolz Мушки Kečkemet [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
335 336 Predrag Rađenović Мушки Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
336 1006 Jelena Lukić Женски Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да