Prijavljeni takmičari na Red race

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1 Vladimir Kostic Muški PK Era Uzice Uzice [22.0 km] Red race Da
2 2 Vladan Lapic Muški Pancevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
3 3 Жељко Степановић Muški Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
4 4 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Muški Kragujevac [22.0 km] Red race Da
5 6 Nemanja Čizmić Muški SK Tribe Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
6 7 Milica Tubin Ženski SK Tribe Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
7 8 Milan Panajotović Muški Mladenovac [22.0 km] Red race Da
8 9 Vuk Rokvic Muški SK Tribe Beograd-Čukarica [22.0 km] Red race Da
9 10 Filip Nikolić Muški Osecina [22.0 km] Red race Da
10 11 Vladimir Gvozden Muški Novi Sad [22.0 km] Red race Da
11 12 Nataša Vujić Ženski Ub [22.0 km] Red race 01:40:00 Da
12 13 Gaspar Mataric Muški Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombro [22.0 km] Red race Da
13 14 Zivomir Pavic Muški Osecina [22.0 km] Red race Da
14 15 Predrag Zlatković Muški Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
15 16 Ђорђе Миловановић Muški Ваљево [22.0 km] Red race Da
16 17 Miloš Popović Muški Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
17 18 Nikola Miljkov Muški Skyrunning Srbija Vrsac [22.0 km] Red race Da
18 19 Suzana Marjanovic Ženski Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
19 20 Milica Gligorović Ženski Sportski klub "Tribe" Beograd - Savski Venac [22.0 km] Red race Da
20 21 Vladimir Pejčić Muški AK Sava Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
21 23 Vladimir Rajić Muški Kostolac [22.0 km] Red race Da
22 24 Željko Vujić Muški CDS BN Bijeljina [22.0 km] Red race Da
23 25 Milos Lazić Muški Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
24 26 Vladimir Veljković Muški Beograd, Zvezdara [22.0 km] Red race Da
25 27 Branislav Mračić Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
26 30 Matija Šulović Muški PSK Balkan Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
27 31 Vladimir Obradovic Muški New Belgrade [22.0 km] Red race Da
28 32 Ivana Vlajic Ženski AK Topličanin Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
29 33 Miroljub Lakićević Muški Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Da
30 35 Petar Šarić Muški OK Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Da
31 36 Ivan Karafilovski Muški Kačarevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
32 37 Милијан Димитријевић Muški Косјерић [22.0 km] Red race Da
33 38 Slobodan Avramovic Muški SRK Lajkovac trči Lajkovac [22.0 km] Red race Da
34 39 Danijela Gojkovic Ženski Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
35 40 Aleksandra Todorović Ženski Belgrade Running club Beograd - Vracar [22.0 km] Red race Da
36 41 Natalija Stević Ženski Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograda - Rakovica [22.0 km] Red race Da
37 43 Nemanja Nikolin Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Zemun Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
38 44 Vjekoslav Joksimović Muški SUES Fijulj Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Da
39 46 Milos Nikolic Muški Fitness and therapy center Lazarevac [22.0 km] Red race Da
40 47 Djordje Vuckovic Muški Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Da
41 48 Milan Lakicevic Muški Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Da
42 49 Vladimir Zujovic Muški Fitness and therapy center Lazarevac [22.0 km] Red race 01:40:00 Da
43 50 Гордан Паповић Muški ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн Бијељина [22.0 km] Red race Da
44 51 Mirjana Topić Ženski Ultra Trkac Srbija Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
45 52 Sandra Trojanović Ženski Smederevska Palanka [22.0 km] Red race Da
46 53 Nevena Šunjevarić Ženski Zemun [22.0 km] Red race Da
47 54 Uroš Pantelić Muški Beograd - Savski Venac [22.0 km] Red race 01:00:00 Da
48 55 Aleksandar Cvjetic Muški Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race 02:05:00 Da
49 58 Tomislav Ostojic Muški Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
50 59 Violeta Stanojevic Ženski Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
51 60 Ranko Metlic Muški Ultra Trkac Srbija Kragujevac [22.0 km] Red race Da
52 61 Srdjan Tasic Muški Pass Matter Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
53 62 Марко Герасимовић Muški Лазаревац [22.0 km] Red race Da
54 63 Jovana Djurdjevic Ženski Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
55 64 Dragan Babić Muški Krug maraton klub Šabac [22.0 km] Red race Da
56 65 Jovana Obradovic Ženski Ultra Trkac Srbija Beograd-Voždovac [22.0 km] Red race Da
57 66 Darko Djurdjevic Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
58 67 Dragana Obradovic Ženski Ljubovija [22.0 km] Red race Da
59 68 Anđela Janković Ženski Ultra Trkač Srbija Alibunar [22.0 km] Red race Da
60 70 Natasa Sarajevcic Ženski Liga kod Juge Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
61 71 Krsto Tomasevic Muški KES Fijulj Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Da
62 72 Dejan Kokanović Muški MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS Bijeljina [22.0 km] Red race Da
63 74 Branko Jocic Muški AK Becej Bečej [22.0 km] Red race Da
64 75 Gordana Jevtic Ženski Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd, Kaluđerica [22.0 km] Red race Da
65 76 Petar Kurdulić Muški Krug maraton klub Šabac [22.0 km] Red race Da
66 77 Đorđe Dukic Muški Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Da
67 79 Slobodan Djorovic Muški AvalaSubotom Beograda [22.0 km] Red race Da
68 80 Јелица Јоковић Ženski Ужице [22.0 km] Red race Da
69 82 Luka Milovanović Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
70 83 Danijel Mandić Muški TK Sprint Subotica [22.0 km] Red race Da
71 84 Nika Strugar Bevc Ženski Avala Subotom Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
72 85 Dimitrije Paunovic Muški Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
73 88 Antonije Kijanovic Muški Atletski klub Polet Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Da
74 89 Nikola Petrović Muški Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
75 90 Marko JOVANOVIC Muški Prnjavor (Raketa) Batocina [22.0 km] Red race Da
76 91 Bojan Pantić Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd/Palilula [22.0 km] Red race Da
77 92 Dragan Gojakovic Muški Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Da
78 93 Marko Teodorović Muški Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Da
79 94 Жудана Ђокић Ženski Pk As / Avala subotom Београд, Чукарица [22.0 km] Red race Da
80 95 Nikola Ilić Muški Serbia Running Project Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
81 96 Dragiša Bauer Muški OK Strazilovo Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Da
82 97 Aleksandar Stojanović Muški TBD [22.0 km] Red race Da
83 98 Aleksandar Acevski Muški TBD [22.0 km] Red race Da
84 99 Slobodan Petrović Muški TBD [22.0 km] Red race Da
85 100 Dragan Vuković Muški TBD [22.0 km] Red race Da
86 101 Nataša Naletina Ženski adidas running team Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Da
87 102 Jovana Subić Ženski Novi Sad [22.0 km] Red race Da