Пријављени такмичари на Red race

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Vladimir Kostic Мушки PK Era Uzice Uzice [22.0 km] Red race Да
2 2 Vladan Lapic Мушки Pancevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
3 3 Жељко Степановић Мушки Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
4 4 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Мушки Kragujevac [22.0 km] Red race Да
5 6 Nemanja Čizmić Мушки SK Tribe Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
6 7 Milica Tubin Женски SK Tribe Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
7 8 Milan Panajotović Мушки Mladenovac [22.0 km] Red race Да
8 9 Vuk Rokvic Мушки SK Tribe Beograd-Čukarica [22.0 km] Red race Да
9 10 Filip Nikolić Мушки Osecina [22.0 km] Red race Да
10 11 Vladimir Gvozden Мушки Нови Сад [22.0 km] Red race Да
11 12 Nataša Vujić Женски Ub [22.0 km] Red race 01:40:00 Да
12 13 Gaspar Mataric Мушки Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombro [22.0 km] Red race Да
13 14 Zivomir Pavic Мушки Osecina [22.0 km] Red race Да
14 15 Predrag Zlatković Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
15 16 Ђорђе Миловановић Мушки Ваљево [22.0 km] Red race Да
16 17 Miloš Popović Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
17 18 Nikola Miljkov Мушки Skyrunning Srbija Vrsac [22.0 km] Red race Да
18 19 Suzana Marjanovic Женски Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
19 20 Milica Gligorović Женски Sportski klub "Tribe" Beograd - Savski Venac [22.0 km] Red race Да
20 21 Vladimir Pejčić Мушки AK Sava Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
21 23 Vladimir Rajić Мушки Kostolac [22.0 km] Red race Да
22 24 Željko Vujić Мушки CDS BN Bijeljina [22.0 km] Red race Да
23 25 Milos Lazić Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
24 26 Vladimir Veljković Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [22.0 km] Red race Да
25 27 Branislav Mračić Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
26 30 Matija Šulović Мушки PSK Balkan Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
27 31 Vladimir Obradovic Мушки New Belgrade [22.0 km] Red race Да
28 32 Ivana Vlajic Женски AK Topličanin Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
29 33 Miroljub Lakićević Мушки Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Да
30 35 Petar Šarić Мушки OK Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Да
31 36 Ivan Karafilovski Мушки Kačarevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
32 37 Милијан Димитријевић Мушки Косјерић [22.0 km] Red race Да
33 38 Slobodan Avramovic Мушки SRK Lajkovac trči Lajkovac [22.0 km] Red race Да
34 39 Danijela Gojkovic Женски Belgrade Running Club Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
35 40 Aleksandra Todorović Женски Belgrade Running club Beograd - Vracar [22.0 km] Red race Да
36 41 Natalija Stević Женски Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograda - Rakovica [22.0 km] Red race Да
37 43 Nemanja Nikolin Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Zemun Beograd [22.0 km] Red race Да
38 44 Vjekoslav Joksimović Мушки SUES Fijulj Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
39 46 Milos Nikolic Мушки Fitness and therapy center Lazarevac [22.0 km] Red race Да
40 47 Djordje Vuckovic Мушки Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Да
41 48 Milan Lakicevic Мушки Agape Jagodina [22.0 km] Red race Да
42 49 Vladimir Zujovic Мушки Fitness and therapy center Lazarevac [22.0 km] Red race 01:40:00 Да
43 50 Гордан Паповић Мушки ММА тим Цар Душан Силни Бн Бијељина [22.0 km] Red race Да
44 51 Mirjana Topić Женски Ultra Trkac Srbija Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
45 52 Sandra Trojanović Женски Smederevska Palanka [22.0 km] Red race Да
46 53 Nevena Šunjevarić Женски Zemun [22.0 km] Red race Да
47 54 Uroš Pantelić Мушки Beograd - Savski Venac [22.0 km] Red race 01:00:00 Да
48 55 Aleksandar Cvjetic Мушки Beograd - Novi Beograd [22.0 km] Red race 02:05:00 Да
49 58 Tomislav Ostojic Мушки Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
50 59 Violeta Stanojevic Женски Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
51 60 Ranko Metlic Мушки Ultra Trkac Srbija Kragujevac [22.0 km] Red race Да
52 61 Srdjan Tasic Мушки Pass Matter Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
53 62 Марко Герасимовић Мушки Лазаревац [22.0 km] Red race Да
54 63 Jovana Djurdjevic Женски Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
55 64 Dragan Babić Мушки Krug maraton klub Šabac [22.0 km] Red race Да
56 65 Jovana Obradovic Женски Ultra Trkac Srbija Beograd-Voždovac [22.0 km] Red race Да
57 66 Darko Djurdjevic Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
58 67 Dragana Obradovic Женски Ljubovija [22.0 km] Red race Да
59 68 Anđela Janković Женски Ultra Trkač Srbija Alibunar [22.0 km] Red race Да
60 70 Natasa Sarajevcic Женски Liga kod Juge Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
61 71 Krsto Tomasevic Мушки KES Fijulj Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
62 72 Dejan Kokanović Мушки MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS Bijeljina [22.0 km] Red race Да
63 74 Branko Jocic Мушки AK Becej Bečej [22.0 km] Red race Да
64 75 Gordana Jevtic Женски Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd, Kaluđerica [22.0 km] Red race Да
65 76 Petar Kurdulić Мушки Krug maraton klub Šabac [22.0 km] Red race Да
66 77 Đorđe Dukic Мушки Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Да
67 79 Slobodan Djorovic Мушки AvalaSubotom Beograda [22.0 km] Red race Да
68 80 Јелица Јоковић Женски Ужице [22.0 km] Red race Да
69 82 Luka Milovanović Мушки Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
70 83 Danijel Mandić Мушки TK Sprint Subotica [22.0 km] Red race Да
71 84 Nika Strugar Bevc Женски Avala Subotom Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
72 85 Dimitrije Paunovic Мушки Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
73 88 Antonije Kijanovic Мушки Atletski klub Polet Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
74 89 Nikola Petrović Мушки Varatonac Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
75 90 Marko JOVANOVIC Мушки Prnjavor (Raketa) Batocina [22.0 km] Red race Да
76 91 Bojan Pantić Мушки Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd/Palilula [22.0 km] Red race Да
77 92 Dragan Gojakovic Мушки Prijepolje [22.0 km] Red race Да
78 93 Marko Teodorović Мушки Valjevo [22.0 km] Red race Да
79 94 Жудана Ђокић Женски Pk As / Avala subotom Београд, Чукарица [22.0 km] Red race Да
80 95 Nikola Ilić Мушки Serbia Running Project Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
81 96 Dragiša Bauer Мушки OK Strazilovo Sremski Karlovci [22.0 km] Red race Да
82 97 Aleksandar Stojanović Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
83 98 Aleksandar Acevski Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
84 99 Slobodan Petrović Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
85 100 Dragan Vuković Мушки TBD [22.0 km] Red race Да
86 101 Nataša Naletina Женски adidas running team Београд [22.0 km] Red race Да
87 102 Jovana Subić Женски Нови Сад [22.0 km] Red race Да