Prijavljeni takmičari na 5 km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 1001 vladimir tosic Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
2 1002 Dejan Tesanovic Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Da
3 1002 Martina Der Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:00 Da
4 1002 Dejan Španović Muški adidas Runners Beograd Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
5 1003 Vladimir Bulaić Muški ARK Somaraton Bačka Palanka [5.0 km] 5 km Da
6 1003 Dejan Markovic Muški Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
7 1003 David Čakan Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
8 1003 Sanela Focic Ženski Steinhausen (Zug) [5.0 km] 5 km Da
9 1004 Daniel Dieneš Muški Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
10 1004 Igor Đapić Muški AK Nikšić Nikšić [5.0 km] 5 km Da
11 1004 Aleksandra Dabić Ženski Obrenovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
12 1004 Marko Tomićević Muški Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
13 1005 Karolina Kalapoš Ženski ARK Fruska Gora Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
14 1005 Luka Kojić Muški Vršac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:00 Da
15 1005 Miroslav Liscevic Muški ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
16 1005 Nemanja Vucelja Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
17 1006 Olivera Kojic Ženski Nopvi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
18 1008 Vukašin Milić Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
19 1012 Ивана Драгичевић Muški К.К "Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
20 1013 Dragisa Rusov Muški ARK Fruska gora Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km 21:10:00 Da
21 1014 Miloš Dragović Muški Podgorički Maraton Podgorica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
22 1015 Mihailo Topalović Muški Planinarski klub Era, Užice Užice [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:16 Da
23 1016 Ivana Šokac Ženski Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
24 1017 Nemanja Glišić Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
25 1018 Aleksandra Jevremović Ženski Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
26 1019 Marko Lazarević Muški Power Training Ruma Ruma [5.0 km] 5 km Da
27 1021 Milorad Stojanovic Muški AK Veteran Beograd Beograd - [5.0 km] 5 km 22:36:00 Da
28 1023 Andrija Kozlik Muški Crvena ZvezDA Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
29 1024 Dušan Radulj Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
30 1025 Danijela Bataković Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
31 1026 Andrea Papacek Papacek Ženski Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km 23:00:00 Da
32 1027 Vida Medić Ženski Panonija [5.0 km] 5 km Da
33 1028 Srećko Topić Muški Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
34 1029 Dalibor Djogic Muški AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
35 1030 Ivana Radovanović Ženski Obrenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
36 1031 Miroslav Drobina Muški AK Maraton Vukovar Vukovar [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:03 Da
37 1032 Igor Bajić Muški AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
38 1033 Драган Фундук Muški К.К."Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
39 1034 Миа Дворжак Ženski кк "Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
40 1036 Михајло Крнајац Muški К.К."Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
41 1037 Милош Крнајац Muški К.К."Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
42 1038 Dragan Farago Muški Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
43 1039 Лука Дамјановић Muški К.К."Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
44 1041 Миа Мандић Ženski К.К."Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
45 1042 Nemanja Đurica Muški Pančevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
46 1043 Milica Jovanović Ženski Pančevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
47 1044 Slobodan Vignjević Muški Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
48 1046 Marin Prekodravac Muški Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
49 1047 Stefan Jovičin Muški Ravno selo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
50 1048 Gusztav Raffai Muški Individualac Subotica, 24000 [5.0 km] 5 km Da
51 1049 Тања Таталовић Ženski Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
52 1051 Марко Вукмировић Muški К.К."Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
53 1052 Đorđe Rackov Muški Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
54 1053 Sándor Hajtman Muški Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Da
55 1054 Sara Čakan Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
56 1055 Маја Крнајац Ženski КК "Вукови" Кула Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Da
57 1056 Zlatko Kovač Muški Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
58 1057 Verica Maravic Ženski Beograd - Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
59 1058 Gordana Galetin Ženski Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
60 1059 Jelena Selaković Ženski Policija Užice [5.0 km] 5 km Da
61 1060 Miloš Delibašić Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:39:00 Da
62 1061 Goran Antičević Muški individualac Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
63 1062 Nenad Baranovski Muški NOVI SAD [5.0 km] 5 km Da
64 1063 Marinko Elezovic Muški AK Sonja Stolić Bijeljina [5.0 km] 5 km 00:18:40 Da
65 1064 Miloš Zbućnović Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
66 1065 Marijana Vuković Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
67 1066 Milica Bojović Ženski Beograd - Čukarica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
68 1067 Ranko Majkić Muški Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
69 1068 Hamida Hajdarević Ženski NGO Marathon Sarajevo Sarajevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
70 1069 Milenko Kojic Muški Ugljevik [5.0 km] 5 km Da
71 1070 Saša Pristajko Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:00 Da
72 1071 Gábor Hóli Muški Individualac Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
73 1072 Csaba Benedek Muški Individualac Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
74 1073 Zsuzsanna Nagy Ženski Individualac Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
75 1074 Roland Megyeri Muški individualac Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
76 1075 Tatjana Luketa Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
77 1076 Uroš Maksimović Muški Kragujevc [5.0 km] 5 km Da
78 1077 Milos Malesevic Muški AK Indjija Indjija [5.0 km] 5 km Da
79 1078 Robert Lalić Muški Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Da
80 1079 Aleksandar Rajic Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:33 Da
81 1081 Robert Šahurić Muški Marathon team Hajduk Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
82 1082 Milan Rukavina Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
83 1083 Nataša Raić Sič Ženski Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Da
84 1084 Lea Sič Ženski Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:00 Da
85 1085 Branislav Mitrović Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:45 Da
86 1086 Milos Markovic Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km 00:24:00 Da
87 1087 Ninoslav Tomić Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:27:30 Da
88 1088 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Ženski ARK Somaraton Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
89 1089 ALEKSANDAR SILAĐI Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
90 1090 Pišta Petrović Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
91 1091 Dejana Butorac Ženski Ark Somaraton Celarevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
92 1092 Ivana Đekić Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
93 1093 Ljiljana Međedović Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
94 1094 Светлана Лаловић Ženski Школа трчања, Нови Сад Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Da
95 1095 Tatjana Uzur Ženski Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 01:10:00 Da
96 1096 Драгана Којадиновић Ženski Школа трчања, Нови Сад Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Da
97 1097 Sara Pavljuk Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
98 1098 Ivana Kun Ženski Power Training Ruma Ruma [5.0 km] 5 km Da
99 1099 Jasmina Furtula Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
100 1100 Teodora Sabo Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
101 1101 Ivana Urankar Ženski Crvenka [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
102 1102 Nikola Latkovic Muški Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
103 1103 Sandra Menz Ženski Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
104 1104 Katarina Pohlod Ženski ACTIVE TRAVELING Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
105 1105 Srećko Mićić Muški ACTIVE TRAVELING Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
106 1106 Loretta Forgó Ženski Novo Orahovo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
107 1107 Marija Mandić Ženski TK Sprint Sombor Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
108 1108 Tatjana Grbovic Ženski Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
109 1109 Jelisaveta Jovicic Ženski Capital Crew Belgrade Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
110 1110 Bogdan Nikolić Muški Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
111 1111 Ana Keresteš Ženski TK Sprint Sombor Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 00:45:00 Da
112 1112 Tijana Kabić Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
113 1113 Kristian Papajčik Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
114 1114 Ivana Forgić Ženski Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
115 1115 Danijela Simeunović Nikita Ženski Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:26:00 Da
116 1116 Stanija Bodiroga Ženski Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
117 1117 Katarina Macan-Sabo Ženski Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
118 1118 Veljko Radosavljev Muški Ak Banat Zrenjanin Zrenjnanin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
119 1119 Perica Košćuk Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
120 1120 Katarina Trajkovic Ženski AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [5.0 km] 5 km Da
121 1121 Ivana Luketa Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
122 1122 Ana Luketa Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
123 1123 Drago Musić Muški AK Nikšić Nikšić [5.0 km] 5 km Da
124 1124 Tatjana Mali Ergelašev Ženski Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
125 1125 Siniša Maksimović Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
126 1126 Mirko Erdelji Muški ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 16:11:00 Da
127 1127 Marko Botorić Muški Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
128 1128 Vladimir Damjanov Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
129 1129 Nikola Plankoš Muški Subotca [5.0 km] 5 km 00:45:00 Da
130 1130 Dragoljub Sarcev Muški Srbobran Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Da
131 1131 Miladin Srdanov Muški Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Da
132 1132 Brane Šatara Muški AK Istočno Sarajevo Prijedor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
133 1133 Marina Sočin Ženski Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
134 1134 Branko Amidžić Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:00 Da
135 1135 Kataln Pap Ženski Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
136 1136 Anita Marinić Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
137 1137 Zorica Kulić Ženski Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
138 1138 Jelica Matijevic Leitao Ženski Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
139 1139 Slobodan Nikolic Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
140 1140 Adel Tandi Ženski Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
141 1141 Jasminka Zutic Ženski Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
142 1142 Luka Bikicki Muški Sivac Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
143 1143 Aleksandar Paldrmic Muški Sivac Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
144 1144 Sandra Uzelac Ženski Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
145 1145 Jovana Przic Ženski Beograd/Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
146 1146 Jovan Petrović Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd - Palilula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:22:02 Da
147 1147 danica grujic firanj Ženski Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
148 1148 Teodora Radić Ženski ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
149 1149 Arpad Greilach Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
150 1150 Ivica Kotris Muški Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
151 1151 Brigita Čepo Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
152 1152 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Muški Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km 00:14:14 Da
153 1153 Suzana Pavletić Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
154 1154 Biljana Mikulić Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
155 1155 Andreja Rakipović Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
156 1156 Goran Vidaković Muški Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
157 1157 Tin Sakač Muški Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Belišće [5.0 km] 5 km Da
158 1158 Bojana Kučinac Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Valpovo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
159 1159 Andreja Merćep Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Belišće [5.0 km] 5 km Da
160 1160 Korina Muči Ženski Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km Da
161 1161 Владимир Динић Muški Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:28:00 Da
162 1162 Nemanja Stevanovic Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Da
163 1163 Slobodan Čikara Muški Capital Crew Belgrade Beograd- Rakovica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
164 1164 Ina Damjanov Ženski Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
165 1165 Trivko Svorcan Muški Olimp Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
166 1166 Đorđe Ćurić Muški Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
167 1167 Violeta Segedinski Ženski Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Da
168 1168 Jelena Turkalj Ženski / Beograda - Rakovica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:00 Da
169 1169 Dusan Orlovic Muški PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
170 1170 Milan Orlovic Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
171 1171 Jelena Stanimirović Ženski ArkSomaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
172 1172 Dragan Đumić Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
173 1173 Zoran Pejaković Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
174 1174 Lav Tepavac Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
175 1175 Olivera Đikić Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
176 1176 Samanta Tot Ženski rekreativac Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km 00:22:21 Da
177 1177 Jovana Ćurić Ženski Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
178 1178 Tibor Hajas Muški Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Kanjiža [5.0 km] 5 km Da
179 1179 Gordana Popović Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
180 1180 Nemanja Janković Muški Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
181 1181 Arpad Sabo Muški Novo Orahovo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
182 1182 Szilvia Dudás Ženski Zentagunaras [5.0 km] 5 km Da
183 1183 Tímea Lőrinc Ženski Fit For Life Senta [5.0 km] 5 km 00:25:00 Da
184 1184 Rade Kovac Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
185 1185 Kristina Gudelj Ženski Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
186 1186 Arpad Dusa Muški Temerin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
187 1187 Ajredin Ajeti Muški Vojska Srbije Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
188 1188 Milan Stepanov Muški - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
189 1189 Dario Franolić Muški Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
190 1190 Dora Franolić Ženski Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
191 1191 Stanko Balaban Muški Spartak Kačarevo [5.0 km] 5 km 00:00:00 Da
192 1192 Zorica Rac Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
193 1193 Boris Rac Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
194 1194 Marijan Anđelković Muški Ark Maratonko Kovačica Kovačica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
195 1195 Ratko Čepić Muški Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
196 1196 Ivan Mokricki Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:32:00 Da
197 1197 Strahinja Jovičin Muški Ravno selo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
198 1198 Tatjana Dejanović Ženski Ravno selo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
199 1199 Jožef Čuport Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
200 1200 Stjepan Haman Muški AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
201 1201 Mona Gazivoda Ženski Liga kod Juge Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
202 1202 Predrag Šljukić Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
203 1203 Otto Beke Muški individualac Bezdan [5.0 km] 5 km 00:29:00 Da
204 1204 Marijana Novaković Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
205 1205 Branka Lakic Ženski Ugljevik [5.0 km] 5 km Da
206 1206 Ankica Lazic Ženski Ugljevik [5.0 km] 5 km Da
207 1207 Milena Avramović Bjelica Ženski Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd - Vračar [5.0 km] 5 km Da
208 1208 Aleksandra Mitrovic Ženski Beograd-Rušanj [5.0 km] 5 km 00:51:18 Da
209 1209 Selena Djurdjević Ženski Ark somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
210 1210 Stanislava Pavlovic Ženski AK Vranjski maratonci Vranje [5.0 km] 5 km Da
211 1211 Aleksandra Đikić Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
212 1212 Bojan Kampfer Muški VAK 1926 Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
213 1213 Sanela Fetahović Ženski ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
214 1214 Zarko Lazarevic Muški Capital crew Beograd/Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
215 1215 Tanja Lazarevic Ženski Capital crew Beogred [5.0 km] 5 km Da
216 1216 Nikola Ralić Muški Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
217 1217 Jakov i Peđa Marcikić Muški AK Vojvodina Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km 16:52:00 Da
218 1218 Snezana Mesicki Ženski Vrsac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
219 1219 Sandra Ikica Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
220 1220 Ira Ikica Ženski Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
221 1221 Mladen Lazarevic Muški Capital crew Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
222 1222 Slavica Krupa Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
223 1223 Vladica Galonić Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
224 1224 Ljerka Vukmirović Ženski Ark Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
225 1225 Borivoje Andrijevic Muški Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km 00:30:00 Da
226 1226 Radislav Damjanović Muški Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
227 1227 Božidarka Damjanović Ženski Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
228 1228 Jelena Simin Ženski Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
229 1229 Tanja Savić Ženski Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
230 1230 Lara Tolimir Ženski Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
231 1231 Biljana Šebez Ženski Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
232 1232 Ivan Zaric Muški Capital crew Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
233 1233 Aleksa Šebez Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
234 1234 Danko Bjelicic Muški Capital crew Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
235 1235 Srboljub Zunic Muški Capital crew Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
236 1236 Katarina Nikolić Ženski Vojska Srbije Vojska Srbije [5.0 km] 5 km Da
237 1237 Snezana Stancetic Ženski Vojska Srbje Vojska Srbije [5.0 km] 5 km Da
238 1238 Branislava Đurić Ženski Vojska Srbije Vojska Srbije [5.0 km] 5 km Da
239 1239 Mirjana Sladojević Ženski Vojska Srbije Vojska Srbije [5.0 km] 5 km Da
240 1240 Jovana Stojanovic Ženski Vojska Srbje Vojska Srbije [5.0 km] 5 km Da
241 1241 Snezana Drobnjak Ženski Vojska Srbje Vojska Srbije [5.0 km] 5 km Da
242 1242 Marija Panic Ženski Vojska Srbje Vojska Srbije [5.0 km] 5 km Da
243 1243 Zdenko Targuš Muški Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
244 1244 Vladimir Selec Muški TRK Banja Luka Banja Luka [5.0 km] 5 km Da
245 1245 Dušan Veselinović Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
246 1246 Slavko Stanković Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
247 1247 Vesna Jurišin Muški Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
248 1248 Jelena Tešović Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
249 1249 Dimitrije Racic Muški - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
250 1250 Milos Gligoric Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
251 1251 Stefan Spasojević Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
252 1252 Marija Krajinović Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
253 1253 Jovan Krajinovic Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
254 1254 Maćaš Selinger Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
255 1255 1255 1255 Muški - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
256 1256 Dražen Seničak Muški Constrictor Jiu Jitsu Team Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
257 1257 Anamaria Ristić Ženski Petrovaradin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
258 1258 Sladjana Racic Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
259 1259 Zeljko Giric Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
260 1260 Darko Ergelasev Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
261 1261 Sladjana Todorovic Ženski AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
262 1262 Christian Rizzo Muški - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
263 1263 Jasminka Krmar Ženski Cegarunning Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
264 1264 Kristofor Bogdanic Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
265 1265 Zeljko Drinic Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
266 1266 Pavle Kostić Muški Barajevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
267 1267 Marko Bošković Muški Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
268 1268 Luka Greci Muški Sabacki polumaraton sabac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
269 1269 Miljan Djurovic Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
270 1270 Vladimir Korica Muški Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
271 1271 Ema Pavljuk Ženski Maršala Tita [5.0 km] 5 km Da
272 1272 Jagoda Stokić Ženski Cerski junaci Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
273 1273 Andrej Šunderić Muški AK Apatin Apatin Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
274 1274 Petar Rašković Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
275 1275 Saša Golubović Muški AK Hajduk Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
276 1276 Nikola Mitić Muški Srbija [5.0 km] 5 km Da
277 1277 Ivana Trifunović Ženski Kraljevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
278 1278 Miljana Maksimović Ženski Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
279 1279 Lazar Maksimović Muški DPA Sombor Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
280 1280 Miloš Maksimović Muški DPA Sombor Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Da
281 1281 Nikola Lekvenčuk Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
282 1282 Ivana Mirković Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
283 1283 Vlada Stevanović Muški AK Veteran - PD Balkan Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
284 1284 Miloš Japundžić Muški Srbija [5.0 km] 5 km Da
285 1285 Nikola Đokić Muški Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
286 1286 Monika Bubanja Ženski Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
287 1287 Jovana Miljanić Ženski Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
288 1288 Milica Govedarica Muški Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
289 1289 Janoš Beak Muški Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Da
290 1290 Miloš Gašović Muški AK Dinamo Pancevo Pančevo, Starčevo [5.0 km] 5 km Da
291 1291 Duško Kontar Muški Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
292 1292 Filip Nogo Muški Ruski Krstur [5.0 km] 5 km Da
293 1293 Tamara Strvljaš Ženski Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Da
294 1294 Goran Jerić Muški SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
295 1295 Sonja Besermenji Ženski Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
296 1296 Sergej Beserminji Muški Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
297 1297 Sanela Buica Ženski Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Da
298 1298 Saša Potpara Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
299 1299 Đorđe Ninković Muški Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Da
300 1300 Jovan Šević Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
301 1301 Milana Ćopić Ženski Apatin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
302 1302 Danijela Ćernić Ženski Osijek [5.0 km] 5 km Da
303 1303 Violeta Par Ženski Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da
304 1304 Vojin Ćopić Muški Apatin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
305 1305 Miloš Ćopić Muški Apatin [5.0 km] 5 km Da
306 1306 slobodan vugdelija Muški Vugdelije Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Da
307 1307 Ivona šćekić Ženski Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
308 1308 Stefan Mudrinski Muški Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Da
309 1309 Nikola Kasalica Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
310 1310 Anđelko Medojević Muški Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Da
311 1311 1311 1311 Muški - [5.0 km] 5 km Da
312 1312 Milenko Šarić Muški Kruščić [5.0 km] 5 km Da
313 1342 Ljiljana Šušnjević Muški Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Da