Пријављени такмичари на Polumaraton

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Radovan Stevanovic Мушки Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
2 2 Фредй Сийгрйщ Мушки Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда Земун - Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:47 Да
3 3 Milica Stojšić Женски ARK Somaraton Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:17 Да
4 4 Anna Márki Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Да
5 5 Branko Milević Мушки BTL Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
6 6 Zsolt Szendi Мушки Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
7 7 Nevena Popović Женски Vozdovac-Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Да
8 8 Branko Pejović Мушки Palić [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
9 9 Nataša Prćić Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:19:00 Да
10 10 Milica Vučetić Женски Running Tribe Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
11 11 Erika Hakszer Женски DÖKE Komló [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
12 12 Nebojsa Jovic Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
13 13 Nataša Delibašić Женски Atletski klub Sava Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
14 14 Jasna Milošević Женски ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Да
15 15 Igor Marković Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
16 16 Radovan Popović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
17 17 Nenad Nedović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
18 18 Sanja Vasić Женски ŽPK Spartak Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Да
19 19 Raymond Hallai Мушки Ak Apatin Backa Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:27:00 Да
20 20 MartinA Poljakovic Женски ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
21 21 Marko Stevanović Мушки BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
22 22 Sonja Dr Mojzes Женски Celldömölk [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
23 23 Rene Lesko Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Да
24 24 Pavle Peković Мушки BRC - Belgrade running club Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:44:22 Да
25 25 Tamaš Helfrih Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
26 26 Igor Skenderovic Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
27 27 Csaba Levente Nagy Мушки Kecskemét Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:26:33 Да
28 28 Una Dabović Женски Belgrade Running Club Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
29 29 Mišo Guljaš Мушки Samostalan takmičar Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
30 30 Albert Boros Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
31 31 Tijana Radulović Женски Belgrade Running Club Beograd, Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
32 32 Janos Vero Мушки ARK TRON Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
33 33 Zoran Radičanin Мушки AK Apatin Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:21:03 Да
34 34 Branislav Lončar Мушки BELhospice Tim Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
35 35 Valentina Kèri Женски Zenta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
36 36 Ivana Budinski Женски BRC - Belgrade running club Ruski Krstur [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
37 37 Aleksandar Papić Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
38 38 Danilo Jovanovic Мушки TK Tamiš - Pančevo Pancevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:21:00 Да
39 39 Lidija Petrović Женски BRC škola trčanja Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Да
40 40 Miroslav Molnar Мушки ARK Petrovgrad Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Да
41 41 Jelena Vesić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
42 42 Nikola Marković Мушки BRC - Belgrade running club Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:58:33 Да
43 43 Darko Jankulovski Мушки Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
44 44 Nemanja Rajković Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
45 45 Željko Milenković Мушки Donji Tavankut [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
46 46 Ivan Nešić Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
47 47 Ivan Gligorijević Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
48 48 Nenad Grković Мушки ARK TRON Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:50:00 Да
49 49 Biljana Vezmar Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
50 50 Milica Glončak Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
51 52 Milan Dakić Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
52 53 Maja Bodrožić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
53 54 Árpád Fremond Мушки Pačir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
54 55 Sasa Momcilovic Мушки Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
55 56 Milan Markó Мушки Deszk [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:02:00 Да
56 57 Jamanta Šafranj Женски ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:55 Да
57 58 Tamara Rnjak Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
58 59 Mária Kucsera Женски Deszk [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Да
59 60 Erika Poljaković Nađ Женски - Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
60 61 Sonja Oros Женски ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Да
61 62 Đorđe Munjas Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
62 63 Aleksandar Vugdelija Мушки Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
63 64 Andor Luhovic Мушки Planinarski Klub Spartak Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
64 65 Zlatko Bedić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:51:00 Да
65 66 Jelena Đogić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
66 67 Volker Schmitt Мушки Spridon Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Да
67 68 Emese Bábi Женски B.Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:23:00 Да
68 69 Ilija Ivošević Мушки BELhospice Tim Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
69 70 Duško Tošin Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
70 71 Bálint Juhász Мушки Mali Iđoš [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:12:30 Да
71 72 Veljko Bajić Мушки Lajkovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
72 73 Saša Varga Мушки Ark Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
73 74 Dalibor Letovic Мушки Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
74 75 Ivan Djurovic Мушки Bela Crkva [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
75 76 Petar Blazin Мушки BELI PERA TIM Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
76 77 Visnja Trudić Женски BELI PERA TIM Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
77 78 Veprim Presheva Мушки Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:19:00 Да
78 79 Ágnes Ruzsa Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:40 Да
79 80 Ivan Dulic Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
80 81 Giacomo Bosisio Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
81 82 Branislav Rus Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Да
82 83 Vanja Vugdelija Женски Vugdelije Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
83 84 Nebojsa Obradovic Мушки Belgrade Running Club Banatski Karlovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:00 Да
84 85 Tatjana Radivojevic Женски Running Tribe Belgrade Beograd- Vracar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
85 86 Szilvia Dr. Fényesi Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Да
86 87 Bogdan Trbojević Мушки ARK Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:48 Да
87 88 Levente Dr. Szabó Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
88 89 Ágnes Geráné Женски Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
89 90 Aleksandar Adžić Мушки Triogy Racing Beograd-Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
90 91 Predrag Knezevic Мушки A.K..Apatin Indjija [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:17:50 Да
91 92 Vasa Vorkapić Мушки Inđija [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
92 93 Marina Vidaković Женски Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Да
93 94 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:26 Да
94 95 Марко Герасимовић Мушки Ултра Тркач Србија Лазаревац [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
95 96 Ragmi Ibrahimi Мушки Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Да
96 97 Vuk Damjanovic Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
97 98 Stevan Lacmanovic Мушки Beograd - Surčin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
98 99 Csaba Balogh Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Erdőkertes [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:54 Да
99 100 Novica Stojanovic Мушки / Kovin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:15:03 Да
100 101 Emil Lulić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:10:00 Да
101 102 Marjan Lukić Мушки Triatlon Klub Tamiš Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:00 Да
102 103 Gorana Pivljanin Женски BRC škola trčanja Beograd - Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
103 104 Gustav Rafai Мушки ARK TRON, PALIĆ Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:41:00 Да
104 106 Branko Hrnjaz Мушки Beograd-Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
105 107 Davor Sarcevic Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
106 108 Nebojsa Miljkovic Мушки ŠTRC Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
107 109 Jelena Paunovic Женски ŠTRC Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
108 110 Branka Sretenovic Женски BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
109 112 Peter Smuk Мушки Győr [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:01:00 Да
110 113 Dijana Šarčević Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
111 114 Péter Braun Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budakalász [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:00 Да
112 115 Stevan Mitrić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:12:00 Да
113 116 Ove Lund Мушки Oslo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
114 117 Sándor Nagy Мушки Debrecen [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
115 118 Milena Simic Женски Zivi zdravo Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
116 119 Mirela Sič Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Palić [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
117 120 Levente Gáti Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
118 121 Teodor Kenyeres Мушки Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
119 122 Viktor Gáspár Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
120 123 Hrvoje Pavlović Мушки individualac Osijek [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
121 124 Tihamér Ozsvár Мушки Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
122 125 László Kasza Мушки Székesfehérvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
123 126 Zoltán Kőszegi Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:32:03 Да
124 127 Csilla Papp Женски - Male Pijace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
125 128 István Gorza Мушки Táplánszentkereszt [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:00 Да
126 129 Jasmina Damjanović Женски Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
127 130 István Tamás Lencse Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:25 Да
128 131 Marjan Mezedi Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
129 132 Balazs Remport Мушки Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Да
130 133 Bene Sarolta Женски FutaPécs SE Kővágószőlős [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Да
131 134 Gallai Péterné Gabriella Женски Pécs [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:05 Да
132 135 Filip Šuput Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
133 136 Predrag Vejin Мушки AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
134 137 Александар Крнета Мушки АРК Сомаратон Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:56:57 Да
135 138 Sanja Brcanski Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
136 139 Jelena Hrnjak Женски Beograd/Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
137 140 Ilija Đukanović Мушки nemam Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
138 141 Nikola Radović Мушки NRC - Nike + Run Club Beograd-Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
139 142 Mirko Vojinović Мушки MARATONCI PANČEVO Pančevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:50 Да
140 143 Darko Trajković Мушки Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
141 144 Ivana Čuković Женски Djurdjin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
142 145 Marija Smoljanic Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:21:00 Да
143 146 Goran Živanović Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
144 147 Dragan Djurdjevic Мушки Dubotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:04:00 Да
145 148 Bogdan Đorđević Мушки ARK Odžaci Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
146 149 Dejan Ubornji Мушки UK Paligo Palus Palic Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
147 150 Dušica Vilov Женски Infostud Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
148 151 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ Мушки MARATON TIM KV Kraljevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
149 152 Vinko Pisarović Мушки AK Požega Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:27 Да
150 153 Djerdj Teleki Мушки ARK TRON Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
151 154 Tihomir Lendvai Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
152 155 Martin Jurcek Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
153 156 Anđelija Ognjanović Женски - Jagodina [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
154 157 Judit Timár Женски Székesfehérvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
155 158 Radivoj Jocic Мушки AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
156 159 Szilvia Máhonfai Женски FutaPécs SE Pécs [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
157 160 Szabolcs Kapitány Мушки Bezdan [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:30 Да
158 161 Mirko Dubovečak Мушки ARK TRON, PALIĆ Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
159 162 Matija Hemi Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
160 163 Milan Cvijanovic Мушки AK Sava Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
161 164 Siniša Tomić Мушки Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
162 165 Branislava Stepanov Женски AK Bečej Bečej [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Да
163 166 András Szabó Мушки Dunaújváros [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
164 167 Olja Durbaba Женски N. Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
165 168 Jasmin Kapetanovic Мушки REKREAATIVNO Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Да
166 169 Sanja Radjenovic Женски Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
167 170 Miloš Elesin Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
168 171 Jagodić Tamaš Jagodić Мушки Subotica, 2400 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Да
169 172 Zoltan Bori Мушки Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
170 173 Nenad Pavlovic Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
171 174 Nebojša Vučković Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
172 175 Драган Продановић Мушки АК Бечеј Бечеј [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
173 176 Davor Balać Мушки Dudova Šuma tim Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
174 177 Marijan Brus Мушки AK Požega Požega [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
175 178 Bojana Marić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
176 179 Sanela Vlahovic Женски Subtica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
177 180 Ana Popovic Женски Subtica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
178 181 Novak Mataruga Мушки Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
179 182 Branislav Grković Мушки Infostud Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
180 183 Miroslav Lazović Мушки Beograd - Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:00 Да
181 184 Adam Helfrih Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
182 186 Davor Čulić Мушки Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
183 187 Gabor Roža Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
184 188 Darko Matić Мушки SRU Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
185 189 Andor Koza Мушки Studio Present Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
186 190 Teodora Cvanic Женски Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:28:00 Да
187 191 Bojan Milanković Мушки Studio Present Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
188 192 Branko Šarac Мушки Lovćenac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
189 193 Igor Bakoš Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
190 194 Valentin Vranić Мушки Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Да
191 195 Saša Stojanović Мушки Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
192 196 Darko Kmezic Мушки Beograd - Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:31:12 Да
193 197 Nemanja Veljković Мушки BRC - Belgrade running club Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Да
194 198 Miroslav Drobina Мушки Vukovar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
195 199 Đuro Kraguljac Мушки Vukovar [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
196 200 Damir Marković Мушки Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:23:33 Да
197 202 Žolt Vinkler Мушки Inspiran Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:08:00 Да
198 203 Arnold Losonc Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:52:00 Да
199 204 Dragana Jovanovic Женски Fitnes box Reflex Lazarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Да
200 205 Lazar Rišar Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Да
201 206 Odobašić Tijana Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Да
202 207 Arpad Šarkezi Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Да
203 208 István Lévai Мушки Debrecen [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Да
204 209 Saša Nedeljković Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
205 210 Miloš Klindo Мушки Gradiska [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Да
206 211 Damir Batanjski Мушки Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:35:00 Да
207 212 Zeljko Pekovic Мушки Titel [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
208 213 Zoran Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:34:06 Да
209 214 Milana Maričić Женски Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:53 Да
210 215 Dragan Ćirić Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
211 216 Gusztáv Surján Мушки SHMP Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
212 217 Ond Bakos Мушки SHMP Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
213 218 Balint Fridrih Мушки Individualac Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
214 219 Miloš Kajtez Мушки Bačka Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:45:00 Да
215 220 Branka Veličković Женски AK Apatin Cegarunning Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Да
216 221 Zoltan Molnar Gabor Мушки ARK Tron Senta [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
217 222 Dragomir Ilić Мушки Obrenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
218 223 Marina Parežanin Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
219 224 Adrienn Bacsi Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
220 225 Szabolcs Bucko Мушки Szabadka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:20:00 Да
221 226 Dragan Rapić Мушки ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
222 227 Elvir Nuhovic Мушки AK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
223 228 Vuk Vukmirovic Мушки Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
224 229 Simo Djuric Мушки Bački Jarak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
225 230 Zoltan Pap Мушки Male Pijace [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
226 231 Tatjana Dimitrijević Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
227 232 Dejan Despotovic Мушки AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula Sivac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:25:00 Да
228 233 Enis Aliu Мушки Presevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:36:00 Да
229 234 Predrag Jankovic Мушки Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
230 235 Bozo Stula Мушки Beograd - [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
231 236 Srdjan Saulić Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
232 237 Marija Radulović Женски BRC - Belgrade running club Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
233 238 Ђорђе Сладаковић Мушки ARK Somaraton Сомбор [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
234 239 Petar Jovanovic Мушки PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
235 240 Bojan Grubor Мушки INDIVIDUALAC Backa Palanka [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Да
236 241 Igor Radoš Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:53:00 Да
237 242 Ninoslav Sevic Мушки BRC Trail CREW Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
238 243 Dejan Tovarišić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
239 244 Dušanka Subotić Женски Sremska Mitrovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
240 245 Imre Mészáros Мушки Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:38:30 Да
241 246 Danilo Bulatovic Мушки 11Tri Belgrade Beograd-Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:33:00 Да
242 247 Zorica Milutin Женски Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Да
243 248 Izabella Nagy Женски Budapest - Csantavér [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
244 249 Krisztina Milodanovic Женски Szabadka [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
245 250 Simeon Škoro Мушки Beograd Vozdovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Да
246 251 Tamara Djuric Женски Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
247 252 Nikola Lugonja Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
248 253 Bojan Vojnic Tunic Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:47:00 Да
249 254 TAMARA GRČKI Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:39:56 Да
250 255 Ivana Kostic Женски Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:02:00 Да
251 256 Dmitry Grebenkov Мушки Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
252 257 Slobodan Todorović Мушки Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:03:00 Да
253 258 Branimir Gajić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:48:00 Да
254 259 Dalibor Horvacki Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
255 260 István Megadja Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
256 261 Ivana Margetić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
257 262 Ana Barašević Женски Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
258 263 Branislav Suknovic Мушки Spiridon Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Да
259 264 Anett Kelemen Женски Pilisvörösvár [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:57:00 Да
260 265 Attila Pozderka Мушки HASE Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:42:56 Да
261 266 Ivan Torer Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:55:00 Да
262 268 Ivana Marković Женски Nike+ Run Club Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:18:00 Да
263 269 László Csordalics Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:16 Да
264 270 Boško Jerković Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:00:00 Да
265 271 Karolina Madaras Puskas Женски Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
266 272 Edit Tancos Женски Inspiran Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
267 273 Zorica Vukov Женски Paligo Palus Palic [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
268 274 Danijel Mandić Мушки TK Sprint Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
269 275 Dejan Tikvicki Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
270 276 Zoltan Gortva Мушки AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
271 277 Anette Deák Женски Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:15:00 Да
272 278 Sanja Gortva Женски AK Becej Becej [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
273 279 Gorana Francišković Женски Urlik Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
274 280 Nada Bundić Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
275 281 Gabriela Mikovic Женски Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
276 282 Adel Alaker Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
277 283 Mladen Ardalić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
278 284 Zeljko Kujundzic Мушки Wien [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
279 285 Vasilija Joksimovic Женски Beogrqd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:00:00 Да
280 286 Darko Kiralj Мушки SRU Starter Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
281 287 Boris Saulić Мушки Starter Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
282 288 Nenad Bogar Мушки Triatlon Klub Titan Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
283 289 Vojislav Ćurulić Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
284 290 Csaba Birkás Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
285 291 Nemanja Bunjevacki Мушки Zrenjanin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
286 292 Attila Sarnyai Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:59:00 Да
287 293 József Faragó Мушки Ark Kanjiški Maratonci Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
288 294 Zoltán Lipták Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:30:00 Да
289 295 Milica Kokotović Женски Infostud Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
290 296 Arelena Petrik Popović Женски Infostud Subotica, [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
291 297 Olivera Šurdić Женски BRC škola trčanja Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
292 298 Branislav Živić Мушки Beograd-Voždovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:22:17 Да
293 299 Petar Blažić Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
294 300 Nebojša Ćirović Мушки Vozdovac-Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
295 301 Malisa Kovacevic Мушки Maraton tim Pozarevac Požarevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
296 302 László Erdélyi Мушки ARK TRON Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
297 303 Marko Dropulja Мушки Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
298 304 Bojana Fazekaš Женски Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
299 305 Nebojša Trajković Мушки Leskovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
300 306 Lazar Gavrilovic Мушки Valjevo [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
301 307 Aleksandra Burkanovic Женски AK APATIN Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
302 308 Nora Trklja Женски AK Crvena zvezda Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
303 309 Dejan Reljin Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
304 310 Katarina Djordjevic Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica, 24000 [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
305 311 Dragana Tabakovic Женски UK Paligo Palus Palić Suboica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:46:00 Да
306 312 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović Женски AK Apatin/Cegarunning Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton 02:06:00 Да
307 313 Tihomir Milošević Мушки N. Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
308 314 DAMIR BUBIĆ Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
309 315 Đorđe Kutuzov Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
310 316 Edit Trungel Mešter Женски ARK Tron Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
311 317 radovan radulović Мушки ak spartak Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:26:00 Да
312 318 Đorđe Vučković Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
313 319 attila toth Мушки Palics [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
314 320 Dušan Mirilo Мушки Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
315 321 Aleksandar Uzelac Мушки Balkanska trkačka liga Velika Gorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
316 322 Jovan Jovanović Мушки Banatski Karlovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
317 323 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ Мушки INDIVIDUALAC Beograd Palilula [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:29:51 Да
318 324 Nikola Ranković Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
319 325 Danijel Sekešan Мушки Vladimirovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
320 326 Darko Petrović Мушки Beograd/Novi Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:24:30 Да
321 327 Milenko Nikolić Мушки Beograd - Rakovica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
322 328 Isidora Bajić Женски Mladenovac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
323 329 Magdolna T.Nagy Женски Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
324 330 Istvan Varga Мушки Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
325 331 Iulian Zaharia Мушки Isaccea [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
326 332 Slavko Adamov Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
327 333 Marko Jovičić Мушки Beograd-Železnik [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
328 334 Mihajlo Petrović Мушки Beograd-Zvezdara [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
329 335 Momir Vranješ Мушки Infostud Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
330 336 Branislav Lalić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
331 337 Igor Vidić Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:54:00 Да
332 338 Dejan Španović Мушки HENEX d.o.o. Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
333 339 Andras Chanyi Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
334 340 Mirko Dražić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
335 341 Laslo Ludman Мушки Čantavir [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
336 342 Laszlo Kalman Мушки Segedin [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
337 343 Boris Prćić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
338 344 Nevena Topličić Женски Beograd Zemun [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
339 345 Nemanja Aleksić Мушки Suboica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
340 346 Nenad Miković Мушки Sbotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
341 347 Aleksandar Mitić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
342 348 Judit Barantai Женски Budapest [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
343 349 Modest Dulić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
344 350 Mirko Kujundžić Мушки Poželi želju Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
345 351 Milan Jovanović Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
346 352 Драган Зарић Мушки Суботица [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
347 353 Љубиша Берењи Мушки Суботица [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
348 354 Радан Орашанин Мушки Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
349 355 Viktor Boros Мушки Kiskunhalas [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
350 356 József Adorján Мушки Paks [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
351 357 Milica Bebić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
352 358 Aniko Jablan Женски AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Bačka Topola [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:43:43 Да
353 359 Csaba Szabo Мушки Bocsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
354 360 Dejan Momčilović Мушки Ruma [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
355 361 Anna Kovacs Женски Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
356 362 Roland Szabo Мушки Szeeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
357 363 Alesandar Škiljević Мушки Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
358 364 Petar Kajnovć Мушки Kragujevac [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
359 365 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ Мушки MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek Velika Kopanica [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:40:00 Да
360 366 Vladimir Milojevic Мушки Cirih [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
361 367 Ljubomir Pantić Мушки Srbobran [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
362 368 Maja Vukićevć Женски Beogra [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
363 369 Milan Katatić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
364 370 Robert Lengyel Мушки Szeged [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
365 371 Zsolt Antal Мушки Kecskemét [21.1 km] Polumaraton 01:49:00 Да
366 372 Zeljko Graovac Мушки ARK Somaraton Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
367 373 Dušan Mandić Мушки Podgorica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
368 374 Tatjana Grbovic Женски Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
369 375 Khop Bahadur Gurung Мушки ARK Fruska Gora Нови Сад [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
370 376 Zoran Marković Мушки Bački Jarak [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
371 377 Elvir Rakipović Мушки Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
372 378 Ljiljana Nađ Maglajčić Женски Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
373 379 Siniša Ubović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
374 380 Mile Stefanović Мушки Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
375 381 Predrag Đurić Мушки Beogradski trkački klub Beograd- Čukarica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
376 382 Gergo Balog Мушки Magyarkanizsa [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
377 383 Tomislav Antonić Мушки Belgrade Running Club Београд [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
378 384 Stevan Prćić Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
379 385 Nebojša Tucakov Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
380 386 Slobodan Danilović Мушки Bač [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
381 387 ronald jozsef Мушки Kanjiza [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
382 388 Karim Bendjamaa Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
383 389 Fouzi Bendjamaa Мушки Subotica [21.1 km] Polumaraton Да
384 1006 Vladimir Radovanovic Мушки Vozdovac-Beograd [21.1 km] Polumaraton 00:05:00 Да