Prijavljeni takmičari na Ultra 84km

Filtriraj prijave:

R.Br. Startni broj Ime takmičara Pol Klub Grad Trka Lični rekord Plaćeno
1 102 Kristina Bugarski Ženski Skywalker Novi Sad [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
2 103 Milena Petrovic Ženski Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
3 104 Jovica Jovanchev Muški TREX Skopje [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
4 105 Pedro Conde Muški Desnivel Positivo Porto [84.0 km] Ultra 84km 10:00:00 Da
5 106 Mladjen Jovanović Muški Alternativna družina "Šipak" Novi Sad [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
6 107 Ljubiša Andreić Muški TREX Kumanovo [84.0 km] Ultra 84km 13:35:00 Da
7 108 REZA KARIMI Muški PSD Železničar Novi sad TEHRAN [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
8 109 gordana horvat Ženski OAK Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
9 110 Aleksandra Milojevic Ženski Prvo srpsko nebeskotrkačko društvo Novi Sad [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
10 111 Matija Petković Muški Prvo srpsko nebeskotrkačko društvo Valjevo [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
11 112 Đorđe Dukić Muški Sremski Karlovci [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
12 117 Biljana Tadić Ženski Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
13 118 Dejan Krle Muški Skopje [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
14 119 Ivana Samardzija Ženski Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
15 120 Goran Popovski Muški Kumanovo [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
16 121 Vladimir Pajic Muški Psd Gucevo Loznica [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
17 124 BOŽENA BURŠIĆ Ženski Zagreb [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
18 126 Domagoj Galkowski Galkowski Muški AK Sljeme- Outdoor Run Trekk Bjelovar [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
19 128 Жарко Ћулибрк Muški Maraton Klub 1893 Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
20 129 Dragan Ćirić Muški ARK Tron Novi Sad [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
21 130 Ana Vuksan Vulic Ženski Novi Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
22 131 Blažo Maksimović Muški Aleksinac [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
23 132 Стојан Илић Muški ПАК Мосор Ниш [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
24 133 Relja Mirović Muški Ultra Trkač Srbija Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
25 134 Синиша Станковић Muški АК Врањски Маратонци Врање [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
26 135 Miodrag Petronijevic Muški Kruševac [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
27 136 YURY SHTANKOV Muški Redfox Krasnoyarsk [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
28 137 Ljuba Andrić Muški Niš [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
29 138 Ivona Velimirović Ženski PAK Mosor Niš [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
30 139 Ilija Knežević Muški PK Ozren Sokobanja [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
31 140 Nikola Milanović Muški PK Železničar Niš Niš [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
32 142 Srdjan Jesic Muški Beograd cukarica [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
33 143 Dragan Petrović Muški Knjaževac [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
34 145 Nikola Srebrić Muški Projektura Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da
35 146 Ivana Stanković Ženski Projektura Beograd [84.0 km] Ultra 84km Da